Yetholm (8M/2493ft) External Results
Halterburn
2 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 160:19Morgan DonnellyV40M Borrowdale
2  61:54Joe SymondsSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
3  62:58Rob JebbV35M Bingley
4  63:45Finlay WildSENM Lochaber
5 264:12Darren KayV40M Pudsey & Bramley
6  64:38Andrew FallasSENM Carnethy
7  64:51Rob HopeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
8 365:14Jim DaviesV45M Borrowdale
9 465:31Lloyd TaggartV40M Dark Peak/Manx Fell Runners
10  65:39Douglas TullieSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
11 166:09Mark RobertsV50M Borrowdale
12  66:21Martin Mikkelsen-BarronSENM Borrowdale
13 266:54Stewart WhitlieV50M Carnethy
14  67:36John HeneghanSENM Pudsey & Bramley/Sheffield RC
15  67:47Paul FaulknerV35M Carnethy
16  68:36Mark NixonSENM Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
17  68:47Oleg ChepelinSENM Shettleston/Edinburgh Uni
18  68:56Iain WhitesideSENM Carnethy/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
19  69:26Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
20 569:27Tim WerrettV40M Mercia Fell
21  69:48Danny HopeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
22 669:53Bill StewartV40M Borrowdale
23  70:24Todd OatesSENM Barrow & Furness/Ambleside
24 770:46Martin CliffeV40M Eryri
25  70:56Bob WisemanV35M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Ochil
26 871:06Paul JonesV40MPaul JonesOswestry/Unattached/Mercia Fell
27  71:30Charles HutchinsonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
281 71:33Victoria WilkinsonSENW Bingley
29  71:37Michael ReidV35M Carnethy
30  71:40James WaldieU23M Cornwall/Carnethy
31 371:53Paul CornforthV50M Borrowdale
32  71:55Andrew GilmoreSENM Carnethy/Stirling Uni
33 472:13Adrian DavisV50M Carnethy/Fife
34  72:13Ian NixonSENMPhilip TownsendPudsey & Bramley
35  72:13Chris RobinsonV35M Ambleside
36 974:07Bruce CrombieV40M Alnwick
37 1074:23Steve MatthewsV40M Dundee Hawkhill
38 1174:47Jon MorganV45M Dark Peak
392 74:50Helen FinesV35W Holmfirth/Calder Valley
40 575:16Alan KirkV50M Pennine
41 1275:19Steve BellV45M Dark Peak
42 675:27Paul JeggoV50M Springfield
43 1375:38Paul CrabtreeV40M wharfedale harriers
44 1475:40Barry WilkinsonV45M Borrowdale
45  76:11Konrad RawlikSENM Carnethy
46 176:17Ben GrantV60M Harrogate
47  76:27Karl SteineggerSENM Spectrum/Ambleside
48 1576:37Cameron MurrayV40M Carnethy HRC
49  76:39Gary JonesSENMGary JonesMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
50 1676:44Alistair HartV40M Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Ho
513176:45Judith JepsonV45W Dark Peak
52 1776:56Gavin BlandV40M Borrowdale
53 1876:57Paul KnowlesV40M Ambleside
54 1977:15Charlie McintoshV45M Pudsey & Bramley
55 2077:35Bruce SmithV45M Standard Life/Carnethy
56  77:47John HammondSENM Carnethy
57  77:53Peter MackieV35MMalcolm PattersonShettleston
58  77:53Matt SullivanSENM Shettleston
59 778:09Ronnie GallagherV50M Carnethy
604 78:11Jackie LeeV35W Eryri/Manx Fell Runners
61  78:12Euan BoydSENM Carnethy HRC
62 2178:28Jon GaySENM Lochaber
63 2278:34Peter ToaigV45M Borrowdale
64  78:37Alex JonesV35M Pudsey & Bramley
65 878:44John RainfordV50M Preston
66  78:48Alex McVeySENM Carnethy
675 78:54Helen BerryV35W Holmfirth
686279:00Mel PriceV40W Mercia Fell
69 2379:12Simon TitmussV40M Carnethy
70  79:13Joe CrossfieldU20MBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
71  79:18Iain GilmoreU20M Carnethy/Stirling Uni
72 979:29Neil GilmoreV50M Carnethy
737 79:41Lauren JeskaV35WLauren JeskaTodmorden
74 2480:25Colin BrashV45M Girvan
75 280:34Jackie WinnV60MJackie WinnEllenborough
76 1080:46Timothy McCallV50M Norham
77 381:22Nick PearceV60M Ilkley
78 2581:23Neil BurnettV40M Carnethy HRC
79 2681:29Virgil BartonV40M Mercia Fell
808 81:29Charlotte MorganV35W Carnethy
81 2781:29Ian SillsV45M Dunbar RC
82  81:42Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
839 81:46Jasmin ParisSENW Carnethy
84 2881:46Garry RobsonV45M North Shields Poly
85 1181:50John HewittV45M Glossopdale
86  81:55Andrew BrownSENM Norham RC
87 1281:55Arwel LewisV50M Eryri
88 1381:55Ian RowlandV50M Dunbar RC
89 1481:55Ian WarhurstV50M Pennine Fell Runners
90 1582:26John TullieV50M Teviotdale
9110 82:30Astrid GibbsSENW Ambleside
9211 82:48Claire PearsonSENW Wharfedale
93 482:49Mike WalshV60M Kendal
94 2982:51Mike BrooksV45M Penicuik/Police
95 1682:51Paul KellyV55M Darlington H/Durham Fell Runners
96  82:55Jon GreenV35M Preston
97 1782:56Barry HodgsonV55M Ellenborough
98 3083:04Stuart SandersonV45M Penicuik
99 1883:21Keith HolmesV55M Dark Peak
100 3183:34Steven KingV40M Carnegie
10112183:47Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
102 3283:59John BatyV45M North Shields Poly
10313384:10Louise RobertsV40W Kendal/Ambleside
10414485:11Hazel RobinsonV40W Ambleside
105  85:16Dan J TaylorV35M Todmorden
10615 85:18Sarah MayV35W Todmorden
107  85:20James BowdenSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
108 3385:20Paul CadmanV40M Mercia Fell Runners
10916 85:32Lisa GambleSENW Fife
110 1985:37Dave MitchellV50M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
111 2085:41Brian HornV50M Borrowdale FR
11217 85:44Louisa PicklesSENW Wharfedale
113  85:45John HutchinsonSENM Unattached
114 2185:56Roderick PughV55M Kilmarnock
11518585:58Rachel HillV40W Wharfedale
116 2286:20Gordon PrydeV50M Lomond
117 3486:24Phil GreenV45M Northumberland Fell Runners
118 2386:34Greg RimmerV50M Dark Peak FR
119  86:36Nigel ShekletonSENM Carnethy HRC
120 2486:38Lawrence JohnsonV50M Northumberland FR
121 587:05David TaitV60M Dark Peak FR
122 3587:14Rob WilsonV40M Penicuik Harriers
123 3687:17Graham HenryV45M Portobello
124 2587:18David NightingaleV55M Gala
12519 87:30Rachel FaganV35W Gala
126 3787:49Derrick BrydonSENM Gala
127  88:02John RyanSENM Carnethy HRC
128  88:26Graham SimpsonSENM Unattached
12920288:31Aly RawV50W Bingley
130 2688:43Dave SolesV45M Pennine
13121 89:06Gemma FordSENW todmorden harriers
13222689:12Julia ConnorV40W Tinto Hill Runners
13323389:36Nicola DaviesV50W Borrowdale
134  89:39Matthew CurrySENM Carnethy HRC
13524789:42Jean BrownV40W Clayton le Moors
13625 89:44Kirsty HallV35W Wharfedale
13726489:47Lyn ThompsonV55W Keswick
138 3889:56George McmullanV40M chirnside chasers
139 690:02Adrian DixonV60M FRA
140 2790:45Ronald ReesV50M Pennine Fell Runners
141 3991:20William PikettV40M Norham RC
142 2891:25Andrew BibbyV55M Todmorden
143  91:34Ewan WalkerSENM Norham
14427 91:45Jacqueline MacIntyreSENW Carnegie
145  91:54Scott BaistowU20M Wharfedale/Barlick FR
146  92:41James CharltonSENM Northumberland Fell Runners
147  92:51Peter McclellandSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
14828 93:03Rachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
149  93:12Tony MaxwellV35M Low Fell
15029 93:19Nichola JacksonU20WAndy BibbyPreston/Hull Uni/City of Hull
15130 94:07Lindsay SugdenSENW Carnethy
15231894:26Sandra RathjenV35W Hunters Bog Trotters
153  94:49Paul SleggsSENM Corstorphine AAC
15432594:56Kate AyresV50W Ambleside A.C
15533695:08Karon ForsterV50W Spectrum
156 4095:32Alan WallaceV40M Tyne Bridge
157 2995:49Phil ForteV55M Dundee Hawkhill
15834995:54Jo SchreiberV45W Pudsey & Bramley/Lochaber/Girvan
15935 95:55Mary LyeSENW Carnethy HRC
160 796:02Andy WattsV60M Cheshire Hill Racers
161361096:41Kerry CornforthV40W Borrowdale
162 896:47John Blair-FishV60M Carnethy
163 997:35Michael McLoughlinV60M Preston
16437797:37Jane LeonardV55W Todmorden
165381197:40Joanne MooreV40W Eryri
166 3097:48Frank McpartlandV50M Haddington RC
167 4197:58Trevor WakenshawV45M North Shields Poly
16839898:00Kathleen BrierleyV50W Todmorden
169 4298:07Michael JonesV40M Norham RC
170 3198:11David JohnsonV55M North Shields Poly/Northumberland Fell Runners
171 4398:45Steve SimpsonSENM Norham
17240 98:51Helen WiseSENW Carnethy HRC
173 1098:52Rod SutcliffeV60M Calder Valley Fell Runners
174 1198:56Mike HindV60M Borrowdale FR
175 4499:01Andrew SimV40M Carnegie
176 4599:07Colin DilksV45M Tyne Bridge
177 3299:12Malcolm SlaterV50M Northumberland FR
178 4699:25George DouglasV35M Westerlands
179 3399:25David StakesV50M Bellahouston Road Runners
18041 99:37Cathy SouthworthSENW Carnethy HRC
181 4799:57David YoungV45M Tyne Bridge
182 341:40:02Richard LeonardV50M Todmorden
183 481:40:10Andrew DuncanV40M Edinburgh Running Network
184 351:40:23Paul MaryniczSENM Norham
185 361:40:33Glen McWilliamsV50M Wooler
186 491:40:37Karl WaitV40M Wooler
1874211:40:41Wendy DoddsV60W Clayton le Moors
18843 1:40:57Angela DonlanSENW wharfedale harriers
189 371:41:13Ross PowellV55M Mercia Fell
190 381:41:21Allan MacaulayV50M Carnegie Harriers
1914491:41:57Claire BagnessV50W Wooler
19245121:41:57Emma Louise BakerV40W Hunters Bog Trotters
1934621:42:12Lou LynessV60W Barrow & Furness
19447 1:42:40Tara JohnsonSENW Northumberland Fell Runners
19548101:42:53Marie DrozdowiczV50W Elswick
196 391:42:56Ian WolfendaleV50M Pennine Fell Runners
197 121:43:20Bill DuffV60M Carnegie
198 401:43:27Martin WhiteheadV50M Calder Valley Fell Runners
19949 1:43:36Sarah WisemanSENW Ochil
20050111:44:50Caroline PollardV50W Wharfedale Harriers
20151131:45:23Caroline HardingV40W Pudsey & Bramley
202 501:46:05Nigel FowlerV40M Fife AC
20352141:46:22Melanie SinclairV40W Carnegie
204 131:46:37Rod CampbellV65M Staffordshire Moorlands
205 141:47:01Geoff SomersV60M Keswick
206  1:47:04Gareth OwenSENM Norham
20753 1:47:14Heather MunroSENW Carnethy HRC
20854 1:47:22Carrie CraigSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
209 511:47:32Colin MacDougallV40M Tinto Hill Runners
210 521:47:37John DoddsV40M Wallsend
21155121:47:44Katy ThompsonV55W Clayton le Moors
21256151:47:58Nicola DunnV40W Carnethy HRC
213 531:48:10David RoweV40M Tyne Bridge
21457161:49:23Sheila CochraneV40W Unattached
21558171:50:33Donna ClaridgeV45W City of Sheffield/Dark Peak
216 411:51:05Stephen GreerV50M Carnegie
217 421:51:54Graham McleanV50M Corstorphine
218 11:52:40Roger BellV70M Ambleside
219  1:52:52Andy MiddletonV35M Elswick
22059181:55:10Lesley HalsteadV40W Lomond Hill Runners
221 431:56:33Stephen CurryV50M Elswick
22260 1:57:02Naomi HutchinsonSENW Unattached
223 151:59:25Phil SmithardV65M Carnegie
2246131:59:38Morna FlemingV60WMorna FlemingCarnegie
225 441:59:38David SullivanV50M Deeside Runners
226 541:59:41Andrew RussellV40M Northumberland FR
22762 2:03:15Kim MartinSENW Unattached
228 22:04:09Bill GauldV70M Carnethy
22963 2:06:46Kata TarSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
230  2:07:12Robert YoungSENM Unattached
231 162:14:16George AdamsonV60M North Shields Poly