Kinder Trog (16M/3491ft) External Results
Hayfield
23 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:57:12Tom BruntV40M Dark Peak
2  2:00:25Tom BushSENM Altrincham
3 12:01:07Richard HoughtonV45M Macclesfield
4  2:01:12Adam PerrySENM Pennine
5  2:01:14James Scott-BuccleuchSENM Stockport
6  2:01:45Chris PerrySENM  
7 22:02:38Darren DunnV40M Pennine
8 22:02:54Steve KnowlesV40M Pennine
9  2:04:06Tim BuddSENM Glossopdale
10 32:05:14Alastair CowellV40M Glossopdale
11  2:05:37David WardV35M Pennine
12  2:06:50Mark BurtonSENM Pennine
13  2:07:47Ross LitherlandSENM Unattached
14 32:08:22Stephen PykeV45M Dark Peak
15  2:08:23Jonathan BarnardSENM Mossley Hill
16  2:08:33Ian MillsSENM  
17 42:09:14Stephen WattsV45M Macclesfield
18  2:09:15Joseph DaleSENM Unattached
19 42:09:31Julien MinshullV50M Glossopdale
20  2:10:44Tony RobsonSENM Pennine
21  2:11:54Nathaniel WinfieldSENM Pennine
22 12:12:00Chris DaviesV55M Saddleworth
23 12:12:28John HewittV45M Glossopdale
24  2:12:47Robert DonaldSENM Shelton
25 52:12:49Anthony WalkerV40M Glossopdale
26 62:13:01James PearceV40M Congleton
271 2:13:10Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
28 22:14:27Dave SolesV45M Pennine
29  2:15:24Mark PursellV35M Buxton
30 72:16:21Stefan BramwellV40M Pennine
31 82:16:28Lee RawsonV40M Kimberworth/Fell Runners Association
32 92:17:25Marcel DarlingV40MMarcel DarlingShelton
33 52:17:55Jim TruemanV45M Pennine
34212:17:57Judith JepsonV45W Dark Peak
35 62:18:05Ian FisherV45M  
36  2:18:42Robin MittonSENM Pennine
37 72:19:14Digby HarrisV45M Macclesfield
38  2:20:05Kenneth MaltonSENM Shelton
39  2:20:11Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
40 82:20:28Andy RobertsV45M Congleton
41 102:20:41Ben BennettV40M Redhill RR
42 32:20:49Ian WarhurstV50M Pennine
43 42:21:01Kevin PerryV50M  
44 22:21:10David HoggV55M Glossopdale
45  2:21:33James SmithSENMJames SmithBarrow Runners
46 32:21:36Bob SmithV55M Barrow Runners
47  2:22:17Jim SemmelrothSENM Southwell
48  2:22:52Joe ElliottU20M Beeston
49  2:23:02Paul BoothSENM Pennine
50  2:23:03David RyderSENM High Peak Cycles
513 2:23:10Claire AspinallSENW Pennine
52  2:23:45Jason BennettV40M Buxton
53  2:24:40Robert Nicholas GoulsbraSENM Stockport
54 112:24:56Paul OrtonV40M Southwell
55  2:25:09Patrick ButlinSENM  
56 92:25:12Ian RawsonV45M Fra
57  2:25:27John BottomleySENM Totley Ac
58 42:25:30Keith HolmesV55M Dark Peak
59  2:25:39Jake SmithV35M Charnwood
60 122:25:42Stephen BarkV40M Skegness/Skegness & District
61  2:25:52Dan RileySENM Pennine
62  2:25:58Peter CarvellV35M Congleton
63  2:26:16Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
64  2:26:19Daniel BrookesSENM Newburgh
65 102:26:30Adrian West-SamuelV45M Cheshire Tally Ho
66 132:26:39Matt YardleyV40M  
67  2:26:46Shane EwenV35M Hyde Park Harriers
68  2:26:46Colin TrankenSENM Hyde Park Harr'S
69 112:26:58Colin WilshawV45M Buxton
70 142:27:25Steven HawkinsV40M Shelton
71  2:27:25Mark HalseyV35M Buxton
72  2:27:32Johnathan Cooper-KnockSENM Totley Ac
73 122:27:46Roger DentV45M Tintwistle Flyers
74 152:27:55Andy ParkinV40M Dark Peak
75 132:28:35Tony LeeV45M Stockport
76 52:29:50Tim HargreavesV55M Stockport
77  2:30:13Steve HodgesSENM Chinley Churners
78 162:30:53Roland Terence MeylanV40M Buxton
79 142:31:00David JamesV45M  
80  2:31:43Matthew GraingeV35M Holme Pierrepont
81 12:32:19Barry BlytheV65M Macclesfield
82  2:32:51Simon GregoryV35M Clowne
83  2:33:48Richard SampleV35M Saddleworth
84 152:34:04Jerry CookV45M Shepshed
85  2:34:05Matt McFarlinV35M Holme Pierrepont
86  2:34:05Thomas BrittainSENM Holme Pierrepont
87 52:34:09Pete HillV50M Altrincham
88 62:34:24Joseph WallV50M  
89 172:34:41Mark CliffV40M Pennine
90 182:34:45Tim AllardV40M  
91  2:35:11Phil BurnsSENM Stockport
92 162:36:01Ian OatesV45MJeroen PetersGlossopdale
93 172:36:50Dave PickeringV45M Retford
94  2:36:57Wayne SmithurstV35M Ripley
95 72:38:37Steve MachaV50M Boalloy
96 62:38:48Ron ReesV55M Pennine
97  2:38:52Simon HackettV35M South Derbyshire
98  2:38:57Alastair WattsU20M Goyt Valley
99 22:39:13Jon Comyn-PlattV65M Saddleworth
100 182:39:44Darren WallisV45M Kinder Mrt
101 12:40:01Andy WattsV60M Cheshire Hill Racers
102 72:40:11John JodrellV55M Pennine
103  2:40:45Tim RuckSENM Pennine
104 82:40:54Paul RowlandV50M Fra
105 82:41:12Chris HorsfallV55M Handsworth
106  2:41:56Kevin CarterSENM  
107 92:42:06Steven BattleV50M Worksop
1084 2:42:13Holly MartinSENW Pennine
109 192:42:46Geoff SpencerV40M  
110 192:43:02Nick HamV45MNick HamStockport
111 202:43:54Tim HorrocksV45M Pennine
112 212:44:15Mark KellyV45M  
113 92:44:16Kevin DouglasV50M Goyt Valley
114 202:44:37David KnowlesV40M  
115 212:45:00John RichardsonV45M Killamarsh
116 102:45:08Max HowardV50M Retford
117 102:45:15Simon ElliottV55M Beeston
1185 2:45:26Jacqui HawkinsSENW Wirksworth Rc
119 112:45:28Glyn SawfordV50M Holme Pierrepont
120  2:45:29John RobinsonV35M Holmfirth
121 122:45:36Peter BaileyV50M Buxton
122  2:45:45Thomas BrightwellSENM  
123 132:45:52Steve TempleV50M Kfr
124 112:45:55Philip BarneyV55M Macclesfield
125  2:46:10Jonathan GregsonSENM Hatton Darts RC
126 222:46:53Paul WoolhouseV40M Southwell
127 142:46:58John MooneyV50M Macclesfield
1286 2:47:33Hayley LeverSENW  
129 222:47:44Andrew BurnettV45M Glossopdale
130 22:47:57Richard ScottneyV60M Pennine
131712:48:05Mary EdgertonV50W Pennine
132 232:48:07Damian O'RourkeV40M  
133 242:48:30Ben JayV40M Goyt Valley
1348 2:48:33Catherine LitherlandV35W Pennine
135 232:48:41Ian DunbarV45M  
1369 2:48:52Sarah K BullV35W Goyt Valley
137  2:48:53Stephen BullV35M Goyt Valley
1381022:49:03Mandy CalvertV50W Macclesfield
139 252:49:09Loxley CrawshawV40M  
140 262:50:15Nick CorkV40M Pennine
141 242:50:17John MackintoshV45M  
142 152:50:25Jez AllardV50M Shepshed Rc
143  2:51:14Rob WinfieldSENM  
144 272:51:34James CordenV40M Stockport
145  2:51:50Joseph MellorSENM  
146 122:51:55Anthony RodgersV55M Goyt Valley
1471132:52:02Katherine HarveyV50W Altrincham/Pennine
148 162:52:25Ian WolfendaleV50M Pennine
149  2:53:47David KellySENM  
150 282:53:47Laurence GravesV40M  
151 252:53:51Tim WalshawV45M Pennine
152 262:54:06Raj MaharjanV45M Goyt Valley
153  2:54:36Andrew MainwaringV35M Stockport
154 292:54:37Mike SymonsV40M Manchester Ymca Harr'S
155 172:54:42Alex McCormickV50M Congleton
1561212:54:47Jude StansfieldV40W Glossopdale
157  2:55:18James HookSENM  
1581322:55:46Alison HoltV45W Glossopdale
159 272:55:53Patrick GarlandV45M  
160 282:56:00Mark WhelanV45M Goyt Valley
161 182:56:31Andrew PiggV50M Stadium Runners
162 292:57:11Darren BurnsV45M Fell Runners Association
163 32:57:18Peter CalladineV60M Saddleworth
164 302:57:27Anton HorsfallV45M Handsworth
165 42:57:46Alan AshforthV60M Handsworth
16614 2:58:01Caroline BurrellSENW Fra
167 193:01:47Paul HillsV50M Pennine
168 313:07:56Edwin SherstoneV45M Southport Waterloo
169 133:09:56Mick FowlerV55M  
1701523:12:51Jo BowenV40W Pennine
171 143:15:33Peter BarnardV55M Scunthorpe
1721633:16:22Philomenia SmithV45W Goyt Valley
173 153:16:22Gerald ConnorV55M Retford
174 163:16:51Martin RoweV55M Northampton RR
17517 3:16:58Jasmine BanksV35W Northampton RR
1761833:17:18Mary JonesV40W Goyt Valley
1771913:17:21Alexis DinsmorV60W Stockport/Pennine
178 323:18:07Richard LoweV45M Pennine
1792043:19:29Sarah LedburyV40W Macclesfield
180 173:19:50Peter KiddV55M Wakefield Tri Club
181 13:19:54Roger AshbyV70M Pennine
182 23:21:27Bill AllsopV70M Buxton Ac
183 33:24:57Trevor FaulknerV70M Wilmslow
1842113:25:14Christine BowenV55W Goyt Valley
1852223:25:32Sandra ButcherV60W Shelton
1862353:25:33Gina GraingerV40W Holme Pierrepont Rc
187 333:27:18David BerryV45M  
1882443:28:29Tracy VernonV50W Goyt Valley
189 53:29:27Raymond MigoczV60M  
19025 3:34:34Debbie SmithSENW Holme Pierrepont
1912653:46:40Christine PurslowV50W Shelton
1922763:46:40Christine DonaldV50W Shelton