Wharfedale Off-road Marathon (24.9M/2461ft) External Results
Threshfield
1 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:33:07Ricky LightfootSENM Ellenborough
2  2:37:53Carl BellSENM Keswick
3 12:42:00Karl GrayV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
4  2:46:19Andrew SiggersSENM Kenilworth Runners
5  2:54:48Huw LobbV35MFrank HorwillBedford & County/Serpentine
6 23:00:16Connor CarsonV40M Kenilworth Runners/Mercia Fell
7  3:01:36Gareth HirdSENM Wharfedale
8  3:03:19Ed WilliamsSENM  
9  3:04:05Matt SullivanSENM Shettleston
10113:04:31Jo BuckleyV35W Bingley/Calder Valley
11213:05:15Shona RobertsonV40W  
12  3:05:48Luke MaudeU23M Skipton
13 13:07:32Shaun WilkinsonV45M Keighley & Craven
14 33:09:58Robert ShawV40M Wharfedale
15 13:14:36Martin TerryV50M Clayton le Moors
16 23:15:04Nathan CrossleyV45M Horsforth Harriers
17323:18:26Emma D'AltonV35W Westbury
18 33:20:28David AshbyV45M Wharfedale
19  3:20:59Nick KeenSENM Chapel Allerton
20  3:21:22Mark GriffithsSENM Manchester YMCA
21  3:21:26Tim HarveyV35M Nidd Valley
22  3:22:27Daniel TaylorSENM  
23  3:24:11Antonio OliveiraSENM Vidy Road Runners Club
24 43:24:19Christophe WilhelmV45M  
25  3:24:35Franco PardiniU23M Valley Striders
26  3:24:47Shane EwenV35M Hyde Park Harriers
27  3:26:01Matthew SmithSENM Liverpool RC
28 43:26:11Paul SmithV40M Valley Striders
29  3:26:46Russell MorganSENM Wirksworth
30 53:27:41Lyndon AshleyV40M  
31  3:28:31Stephen MarksV35M Rugby & Northampton
32  3:28:45Rowan ScottSENM Craven Pothole Club
33 23:29:30Ivan WhighamV50M Clayton le Moors
34423:29:47Jann SmithV40W Ilkley Harriers
35533:30:10Carol MorganV40W Nidd Valley
36  3:30:26Eirik StangnesV35M Valley Striders
37633:30:51Kim SpenceV35W Valley Striders
38 63:31:28Andy SmithV40M  
397 3:31:58Annie ConwaySENW Ambleside
40 73:36:45Jonathan MeliaV40M Rossendale
41  3:36:52Sam DowneySENM  
42  3:37:42Colin TranterSENM Hyde Park Harriers
43 83:38:42Chris BohanV40M  
44 93:38:47Richard HowcroftV40M Kimberworth
45  3:39:09Brett BennettSENM  
46 53:45:27Paul CalverleyV45M Accrington
47  3:45:52Alan WalshSENM Valley Striders
48  3:47:20Martyn George HewittV35M Kippax
49 33:47:21Ian SampsonV50M Valley Striders
50 103:48:07John OramV40M  
51  3:48:46Paul CarmanSENM Wharfedale Harriers
52  3:48:53Nick BeanlandV35M Bingley
53 113:49:05Richard IrvineV40M Valley Striders
54  3:50:19Mark HoltV35M Unattached
55 63:50:58Andrew SettleV45M Valley Striders
56  3:51:54Leon A WinderSENM Idle
57843:52:11Liga Magdalenoka-KeenV35W Chapel Allerton
58 73:52:45Robert BolamV45M Wakefield Triathlon Club
59913:53:45Emma CollinsV50W Denbigh/Prestatyn
60 43:54:11Andrew GarnerV50M  
61  3:54:47David BetteridgeSENM  
62  3:55:16Andreas MayerV35M Valley Striders
63 123:56:33Ian SandersonV40M Valley Striders
64 83:56:51Andy HollandV45M  
65 53:57:46Russell ThomasV50M  
661053:58:11Kerrie-anne BrethertonV35W Trawden
67 63:58:53Martin OddyV50M Valley Striders
681163:59:21Carmen ByrneV35WDavid TurnbullStockport
69 73:59:44Tony RexV50M  
70  4:01:17Jake TurnbullSENM  
711214:01:23Dorothy PellyV55W Ambleside
72 14:03:26Ashley GautonV55M Denbigh
731324:04:27Rachael SharplesV50W Bingley
74 24:06:08Rod BurtonV55M Caistor RC
75 84:06:17Shaun LennonV50M Idle
761444:07:16Diane JobsonV40W Noth York Moors AC
77 134:07:33Chris RaineyV40M  
78 94:10:18Martin SmithV50M Dark Peak
79 104:11:06Ian CoatesV50M  
801514:11:47Beverley ThompsonV45W Clayton le Moors
81 114:12:49Peter ThompsonV50M Clayton le Moors
821654:13:49Helen J PriceV40W Harrogate
83 144:15:32Graham DriverV40M Baildon
84 124:18:22Tim DoneV50M Wharfedale
85 94:19:04Brian CumpstyV45M Thornton Cleveleys RC
86 154:19:50David TiptonV40M  
87 134:20:48Phil GrayV50M  
88 144:21:06Jon HairsineV50M Calder Valley
89 164:25:22David ClancyU23M Dewsbury
90 154:28:09Nick AndralojcV50M Harrogate
91 34:29:02Pete WaringV55M Accrington
92 164:30:14Dan SimmonsV50M Harrogate
93 174:32:27Zoltan NagyV40M  
941724:34:13Linda MurgatroydV45W Calder Valley Fell Runners
951834:34:15Diane WaiteV45W Stainland
96  4:36:13Andrew NobleV35M Wakefield Triathlon Club
97 104:37:01Richard PegramV45M Wirksworth RC
981964:38:30Sue NareyV40W Wharfedale
99 114:39:03Raj MadhasV45M Wharfedale
1002044:41:18Jan ScotchfordV45W  
101 174:44:19Ken WylesV50M  
1022154:50:46Jenny WylesV45W  
10322 4:51:21Helen BainesSENW  
104 184:51:41Nicholas HodgkinsonV50M Otley
10523 4:51:44Vicky HartSENW Dumfries RC
1062474:52:59Sarah CrossV40W Settle Harriers
1072564:53:34Helen GreenepV45W Settle Harriers
1082684:53:52Tracy WilsonV40W Settle Harriers
109 184:57:13Sylvain GaudetV40M  
110 194:57:14Xavier ChaducV40M Wharfedale
111  4:58:06Paul BayleyV35M Tring RC
112  5:07:44Ian RobertsSENM  
113  5:11:34Sean WalkerSENM Carnethy
114 195:19:00Ian CrossV50M NYP Tri
1152795:21:51Helen CowleyV40W Kippax
116 205:21:53Christopher EdwardsV40M  
117 205:56:44David MethleyV50M SRC