U13/U15 Inter-Counties External Results
Cudworth
8 Sep 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.6Ryan Childs U15M Mansfield2:06.11:57.94
22:10.7Nick Fellows U15M Coventry2:08.42:04.69
32:10.9Christopher Grayson U15M City of Sheffield2:06.61:59.57
42:11.5Calum Gardner U15M Derby2:09.632:02.92
 2:13.9Toby LoveridgePBU15MJohn Bradshaw 2:13.91:53.96
 2:14.7Nick Phillips U15M Mansfield2:11.32:11.3
 2:16.2Simon Parr U15M Lincoln Wellington2:13.02:13.0
12:18.7Calli Thackery U15W Hallamshire2:12.202:10.63
12:19.1Scott Edwards U13MMal EdwardsDerby2:16.061:55.19
22:21.9Callum HanlonPBU13M Leamington2:21.91:57.7
22:22.1Christie Childs U15W Mansfield2:18.72:16.00
32:22.1Dea-Anna Davey U15W Lincoln Wellington2:18.572:18.57
32:22.9Patrick AtkinPBU13MBen FraryCleethorpes2:22.92:01.69
42:23.4Quin SimmsPBU13M Rotherham2:23.42:17.7
12:26.8Remmie CockrellPBU13W Hallamshire2:26.82:26.8
42:27.0Sadie Hambly U15WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:26.12:18.8
 2:28.4Samantha Sajkovic U15W Kingston upon Hull2:21.082:21.08
 2:28.9Aiden Davies U13MBruce BewleyDoncaster2:27.52:04.84
 2:29.4James Needham U13MAndrew RailtonKingston upon Hull2:29.12:05.92
22:30.5Naomi Richardson U13WNorma PughCoventry2:26.392:14.66
32:31.0Jessica TurnerPBU13WJim FeeneyAmber Valley2:31.02:21.5
 2:31.1Harry Rodgers U13M Nene Valley2:25.62:25.6
42:31.6Naomi CollierPBU13WAdam MadgeGrantham AC2:31.62:12.74
 2:32.2Jake LaceyPBU13MAndy MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield2:32.22:01.87
 2:35.0Vicki Lawrence U15W Lincoln Wellington2:28.22:28.2
52:36.2Katie MichaelsSBU13W Kingston upon Hull2:36.22:23.08
62:39.1Keira Abbott U13W Mansfield2:36.72:36.7
 2:40.0Harry Baxter U13MMark BaddeleyBoston2:36.11:56.31
 2:40.4Valeska Wills U13W Derby AC  
 2:41.6Emma Jessop U13WStuart ColledgeNewark AC2:41.22:21.28
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.3Rhys WebsterPBU15M Rugby & Northampton2:10.32:07.2
22:12.0Michael Bosworth U15M Amber Valley2:08.92:08.9
12:17.5Michael McKeown U13MJohn McKeownCoventry2:17.391:57.4
12:25.5Rachel Brandham U15W Mansfield2:20.42:20.4
22:25.7Lauren Potter U15WJamie RussellHallamshire2:22.92:22.9
32:26.7Tania White U15W Nuneaton2:26.32:20.5
22:27.5Andrew FenwickPBU13M Amber Valley2:27.52:19.8
12:34.2Abbey Stanley U13WRichard HollingsworthCity of Sheffield2:32.82:26.11
22:34.6Eleanor RobinsonPBU13WPhilip RobinsonHull Achilles2:30.72:20.9
32:36.9Katie Stainton U13WGraham WatsonSolihull & Small Heath2:31.82:13.10
42:39.0Celine BangayPBU13WBill BoydCorby2:39.02:34.2