BMC Cross Country Classic External Results
Bristol
18 Nov 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Men U17 3K
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
12 10:15Johnathan MorganU17MJames ThieNewport
13 10:16Matthew PetersU17M Bristol & West
14 10:25Chris SykesU17M City of Plymouth
15 10:31Ryan CleaveU17M Cornwall
16 10:36Ben AndersonU17M City of Plymouth
17 10:50Scott WilliamsU17M North Devon
18 10:57Ben GrantU17M North Devon
19 11:01Alex BabbageU17M Yate
20 11:10Danny JosephU17M Bristol & West
21 11:12Jonathon BrumbyU17M Cornwall Schs
22 11:18George WilmottU17M Cornwall
23 11:19Adam WoodwardU17M Cornwall Schs
24 11:20Luke WatsonU17M Ribble Valley
25 11:26Ben JonesU17M Forest of Dean
26 11:37Jamie LukinsU17M Bristol & West
1 NTJack MoxleyU17M City of Plymouth
2 NTJacob LandersU17M City of Plymouth
3 NTMatthew WitheyU17MChristopher FrapwellStroud
4 NTDaniel LaytonU17M Mendip
5 NTRobbie SchofieldU17MDon LennonRibble Valley/Wigan & District
6 NTSean HazellU17M Bristol & West
7 NTMatthew ParkerU17M Yate
8 NTDavey PlattU17M North Devon/Bideford
9 NTCharles GunningU17M Shaftesbury Barnet
10 NTSam PettyU17MMark BraceNorth Devon
11 NTPatrick DayU17M Mendip
Women U17 3K
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1110:54Jessica BurnsU17WGeorge GandyCity of Plymouth/Armada
2211:16Hannah AldersonU17WKeith BrackstoneYate/Westbury
3311:24Leanne FitzgeraldU17W Cardiff/Pontyclun
4411:26Eleanor WimshurstU17W Bristol & West
5511:48Leigh LennonU17WDon LennonRibble Valley
6612:05Robyn KeaneU17W City of Plymouth
7712:44Lizzie GardU17W Cornwall
8813:16Katie SyngeU17W Westbury/Charnwood
9913:44Ottalie DayU17W Mendip
101015:49Heather WilliamsU17W Ribble Valley
Men U15 3K
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
119:44Tom CurrU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud
2210:02Luke CarrollU15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
3310:23Blair BrownU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
4410:27Fraser BabbageU15M Yate
5510:35Adam SpeakeU15M Bristol & West
6610:43Jon BarlowU15M Yate
7710:47Matthew DeaconU15M Bristol & West
8810:55Sam BedwellU15MDavid BedwellBristol & West
9911:02Robbie OverneyU15MMark BraceNorth Devon
101011:03James GardnerU15M Stroud
111111:08Freddie CookU15M Dorchester/Poole AC/Team Dorset
121211:10Curtis WatkinsU15M North Somerset
131311:13Harry AllenU15M Cornwall
141411:19Tyrone JamesU15M Bitton/Westbury
151511:20Barney ButlerU15M Cornwall Schs
161611:22Gethin RichardsU15M Forest of Dean/Gloucester
171711:23Luke KimberleyU15M Ribble Valley
181811:24Dan WrightU15M Mendip
191911:34Zac MarshU15M Bristol & West
202011:42James TavernerU15M Bristol & West
212111:43George HurfordU15M Bristol & West
222211:54Jack StantonU15M Cornwall Schs
232311:54Joseph Mason-BaxterU15M Ribble Valley
242412:15Joshua TackU15M City of Plymouth
252512:26Ashley MartinU15M Mendip
262613:12Robert KempU15M Clevedon
272713:26Oliver SzostU15M Avon Schs
282814:05Douglas HopkinsU15M Westbury
292917:55Jack VickeryU15MMichael HitchonRibble Valley
Women U15 3K
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1110:33Naomi SpeakeU15W Bristol & West
2210:53Georgia PeelU15WMick WoodsWoking
3310:58Amber WatsonU15WChristopher FrapwellGloucester
4411:32Isla NessU15WCharlotte FisherTaunton
5511:38Lucy AtkinsU15W Yate/Westbury
6611:47Aoife ThorogoodU15W Mendip
7711:56Megan AndrewU15W North Devon
8812:11Emily FitzhughU15W Yate/Westbury/Millfield Sch
9912:26Zoe BarberU15W Yate/Westbury
101012:31Olivia BallardU15WPeter MeredithCornwall
111112:36Rebecca BarlowU15W Yate/Westbury
121212:41Katie BurnsU15WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth
131312:52Kate ParryU15W Cornwall/Cardiff Met Uni
141412:55Ellie ParkinU15WPeter MeredithCornwall
151512:57Olivia SadlerU15WDavid TaylorBristol & West
161613:02Natalie TaylorU15W North Devon
171713:07Hannah IslesU15W Cornwall
181813:14Caitlin MulroyU15WPeter MeredithCornwall
191913:19Thea MarshallU15W Stroud
202013:59Abbie ThistlethwaiteU15WDon LennonRibble Valley
212114:17Hollie StartupU15W Newquay & Par