BMC Cross Country Classic External Results
Bristol
18 Nov 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Men U17 3K
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
12 10:15Johnathan MorganU17M1717.11.90James ThieNewport
13 10:16Matthew PetersU17M1504.03.92 Bristol & West
14 10:25Chris SykesU17M1604.09.91 City of Plymouth
15 10:31Ryan CleaveU17M1627.06.91 Cornwall
16 10:36Ben AndersonU17M1503.12.91 City of Plymouth
17 10:50Scott WilliamsU17M1617.12.90 North Devon
18 10:57Ben GrantU17M   North Devon
19 11:01Alex BabbageU17M1626.09.91 Yate
20 11:10Danny JosephU17M   Bristol & West
21 11:12Jonathon BrumbyU17M   Cornwall Schs
22 11:18George WilmottU17M   Cornwall
23 11:19Adam WoodwardU17M   Cornwall Schs
24 11:20Luke WatsonU17M1501.05.92 Ribble Valley
25 11:26Ben JonesU17M1617.01.91 Forest of Dean
26 11:37Jamie LukinsU17M1622.12.90 Bristol & West
1 NTJack MoxleyU17M1715.11.90 City of Plymouth
10 NTSam PettyU17M1607.11.91Mark BraceNorth Devon
11 NTPatrick DayU17M1715.09.90 Mendip
2 NTJacob LandersU17M1505.01.92 City of Plymouth
3 NTMatthew WitheyU17M1729.09.90Christopher FrapwellStroud
4 NTDaniel LaytonU17M1606.04.91 Mendip
5 NTRobbie SchofieldU17M1614.12.90Don LennonRibble Valley/Wigan & District
6 NTSean HazellU17M1610.08.91 Bristol & West
7 NTMatthew ParkerU17M1613.08.91 Yate
8 NTDavey PlattU17M1729.10.90 North Devon/Bideford
9 NTCharles GunningU17M1524.12.91 Shaftesbury Barnet
Women U17 3K
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1110:54Jessica BurnsU17W1630.04.91George GandyCity of Plymouth/Armada
2211:16Hannah AldersonU17W1501.03.92Keith BrackstoneYate/Westbury
3311:24Leanne FitzgeraldU17W1706.09.90 Cardiff/Pontyclun
4411:26Eleanor WimshurstU17W1517.12.91 Bristol & West
5511:48Leigh LennonU17W1622.05.91Don LennonRibble Valley
6612:05Robyn KeaneU17W1625.01.91 City of Plymouth
7712:44Lizzie GardU17W1514.02.92 Cornwall
8813:16Katie SyngeU17W   Westbury
9913:44Ottalie DayU17W1524.02.92 Mendip
101015:49Heather WilliamsU17W   Ribble Valley
Men U15 3K
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
119:44Tom CurrU15M1506.09.92Christopher FrapwellStroud
2210:02Luke CarrollU15M1420.10.93Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3310:23Blair BrownU15M1411.10.93Charlotte FisherTaunton
4410:27Fraser BabbageU15M1412.06.93 Yate
5510:35Adam SpeakeU15M1311.04.94 Bristol & West
6610:43Jon BarlowU15M1311.12.93 Yate
7710:47Matthew DeaconU15M1404.05.93 Bristol & West
8810:55Sam BedwellU15M1307.01.94David BedwellBristol & West
9911:02Robbie OverneyU15M1505.09.92Mark BraceNorth Devon
101011:03James GardnerU15M1316.01.94 Stroud
111111:08Freddie CookU15M1406.07.93 Dorchester/Poole AC/Team Dorset
121211:10Curtis WatkinsU15M   North Somerset
131311:13Harry AllenU15M1410.11.93 Cornwall
141411:19Tyrone JamesU15M1331.01.94 Bitton/Westbury
151511:20Barney ButlerU15M1427.03.93 Cornwall Schs
161611:22Gethin RichardsU15M1312.04.94 Forest of Dean/Gloucester
171711:23Luke KimberleyU15M1515.10.92 Ribble Valley
181811:24Dan WrightU15M   Mendip
191911:34Zac MarshU15M1316.06.94 Bristol & West
202011:42James TavernerU15M   Bristol & West
212111:43George HurfordU15M1325.02.94 Bristol & West
222211:54Jack StantonU15M   Cornwall Schs
232311:54Joseph Mason-BaxterU15M1307.12.93 Ribble Valley
242412:15Joshua TackU15M   City of Plymouth
252512:26Ashley MartinU15M   Mendip
262613:12Robert KempU15M   Clevedon
272713:26Oliver SzostU15M   Avon Schs
282814:05Douglas HopkinsU15M   Westbury
292917:55Jack VickeryU15M1319.08.94Michael HitchonRibble Valley
Women U15 3K
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1110:33Naomi SpeakeU15W1311.04.94 Bristol & West
2210:53Georgia PeelU15W1326.05.94Mick WoodsWoking
3310:58Amber WatsonU15W1422.09.93Christopher FrapwellGloucester
4411:32Isla NessU15W1410.10.93Charlotte FisherTaunton
5511:38Lucy AtkinsU15W1406.03.93 Yate/Westbury
6611:47Aoife ThorogoodU15W1312.03.94 Mendip
7711:56Megan AndrewU15W1517.09.92 North Devon
8812:11Emily FitzhughU15W1324.02.94 Yate/Westbury/Millfield Sch
9912:26Zoe BarberU15W1402.10.93 Yate/Westbury
101012:31Olivia BallardU15W1412.05.93Peter MeredithCornwall
111112:36Rebecca BarlowU15W   Yate/Westbury
121212:41Katie BurnsU15W  Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
131312:52Kate ParryU15W   Cornwall
141412:55Ellie ParkinU15W  Peter MeredithCornwall
151512:57Olivia SadlerU15W1301.05.94David TaylorBristol & West
161613:02Natalie TaylorU15W1408.07.93 North Devon
171713:07Hannah IslesU15W1426.11.92 Cornwall
181813:14Caitlin MulroyU15W  Peter MeredithCornwall
191913:19Thea MarshallU15W1415.10.93 Stroud
202013:59Abbie ThistlethwaiteU15W1328.08.94Don LennonRibble Valley
212114:17Hollie StartupU15W1316.08.94 Newquay & Par