Middlesex Schools' Championships
Hendon
11 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.38Petros Surafel U17M2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey3:57.003:49.82
24:13.83Lascelles Hussey U17M2Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill4:07.413:47.85
34:21.10Chris ZahnSBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming4:21.104:19.4
44:22.54Keira ClarkePBU17M2 Middlesex Schs4:22.544:22.54
54:28.15Yusuf HavirgiPBU17M2 Middlesex Schs4:28.154:28.15
64:29.99Mukhtar Farah U17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:16.884:01.43
74:37.79Oliver FormbyPBU17M1 Barnet4:37.794:17.24
84:41.25Toby McDermott U17M1 Harrow4:40.074:27.5
94:43.04Raheem Khan U17M  Middlesex  
104:43.85Ollie Wood U17M  Middlesex  
114:46.16Sam Tapper U17M  Middlesex  
124:46.63Joe Doyle U17M  Middlesex  
134:55.97Sekeria AbdikarimPBU17M1 Team Hounslow4:55.974:55.97
145:11.79Joseph CooperSBU17M1 Thames Valley5:11.794:58.6
155:15.58Najiv Addi U17M  Middlesex  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.71Harry Reynolds U15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:11.924:11.92
24:26.72Terence Fawden U15M2 Highgate4:21.694:05.99
34:44.24Oliver LightPBU15M1 Highgate4:44.244:44.24
44:49.65Jamie Cohen U15M2Peter BarryHarrow4:45.24:45.2
54:55.36M Abshir U15M  Middlesex  
64:55.44Musafa AbdiPBU15M2 Middlesex Schs4:55.444:55.44
74:56.12Sekeria AbdikarimPBU17M3 Team Hounslow4:55.974:55.97
84:57.37Sam PointonSBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond4:57.374:54.87
94:57.79Zubeyr Abdirahim U15M  Middlesex  
104:58.40Jake Calid U15M  Middlesex  
114:59.94C White-Thompson U15M  Middlesex  
125:03.22George KerryPBU15M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx4:57.94:06.90
135:06.34Ebou NjieSBU15M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy5:06.344:45.24
145:11.47Timothy Fenn U15M1 Harrow4:59.494:32.8
155:13.86T Mugabi U15M  Middlesex  
165:14.53Aurel Sinko-UribeSBU15M2 Thames Valley/Middlesex Schs5:14.534:33.76
175:15.66Rufus Kent U15M1Jeremy SothcottBarnet5:04.524:26.45
185:20.05Will Thomas U15M  Middlesex  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.04Sophia Parvizi-WaynePBU17W2Mick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet4:42.04:31.76
25:03.39Despina AslamSBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey4:56.844:56.84
35:07.74Emma HatchettSBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey4:59.154:54.35
45:12.00Elise Forster-BrownPBU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond5:12.005:12.00
55:18.52Victoria SayerPBU17W1 Middlesex Schs5:18.525:18.52
65:47.22Bronwyn MatthewsSBU17W1 Harrow5:47.225:25.48
75:53.80Amy Merrigan U17W1 Harrow5:48.05:48.0
85:57.57Alexandra FraserSBU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond5:57.575:53.00
96:55.47Camshaeini CurumoorthyPBU17W2 Unattached6:55.476:55.47
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.25Harriet JohnsonPBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond5:10.255:10.25
25:11.02Marjolaine BriscoePBU15W2 Highgate5:11.025:11.02
35:11.30Courtney Marshall U15W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:01.424:58.49
45:25.65Marie Sato U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:14.25:14.2
55:29.50Anna WillisSBU15W1 Highgate5:29.505:21.7
65:29.95Georgina SouthornPBU15W2 Middlesex Schs5:29.955:29.95
75:31.36Rachael Haddow U15W1 Harrow5:17.585:03.34
85:31.75Sophie Bowen U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:19.05:19.0
95:31.82Cecily Day U15W2 Team Hounslow5:27.95:19.6
105:32.60Erin ShevlinSBU15W1 Team Hounslow5:32.605:31.0
115:35.82Rachel Ayrton U15W2Brian HullHarrow5:27.45:26.10
125:36.02Emma Hughes U15W1 Enfield & Haringey5:20.455:20.45
135:38.25Gabriella Kyriacou U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:21.05:01.19
145:40.98Chiara Roberts U15W  Middlesex  
155:43.18Zoe CrampPBU15W2 Thames Turbo5:43.185:43.18
165:45.42Carlotta Franques U15W  Middlesex  
175:48.00Indigo Mathews U15W  Middlesex  
185:50.38Roisin HealySBU15W2Doddridge BenjaminQueens Park5:50.385:48.89
195:51.07Ella CohenPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:51.075:51.07
205:52.46Lucy ShephardPBU15W2 Team Hounslow5:33.05:33.0
216:00.70Greta Norton U15W2 Trent Park5:49.855:49.85
226:04.03Olivia DaCostaPBU20W6Peter FieldenBedford & County6:04.036:04.03
236:08.82Lara TatePBU15W1 Queens Park6:08.826:08.82