Complete Runner West Yorkshire League External Results
Leeds
27 Oct 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
122 38:35Tony SmithV35M   Wakefield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 30:47Kim CritchleySENM3415.07.73 Knavesmire/City of York
2131:15Jonathan BrownleeU20M1730.04.90 Bingley
3 31:16Andy HiltonSENM2827.09.79 City of York/York Acorn
4131:38Cameron BrooksV35M3912.03.68 Knavesmire
5131:39Stewart MacDonaldV40M4110.12.65 Bingley
6 31:40Jamil ParapiaSENM2921.03.78 Otley
7 31:43Aidan JohnsonSENM2417.03.83 Bingley
8 31:48Aidan AdamsSENM2731.01.80 Leeds City
9232:00Jonathan HareU20M1827.03.89 Halifax
10232:20Kevin RitchieV35M3610.10.71 Leeds City
11 32:30Mark MetcalfeSENM3329.03.74 York Acorn
12332:39Robert ShawU20M1721.12.89 Keighley & Craven
13232:52Sean CotterV40M4014.01.67 Leeds City
14332:55Jamie NoonV35M3504.08.72 Pudsey & Bramley/Otley
15 33:05Will SmithSENM   Keighley & Craven
16433:08Martin PeaceV35M3822.11.68 Bingley
17 33:17Tim MidgleySENM2510.05.82 Bingley
18433:19Matthew JohnsonU20M1726.01.90 Holmfirth
19 33:20Matthew CoxSENM3325.09.74 Otley
20533:21Andy BrownV35M3527.02.72 Bingley
21633:22Adrian JonesV35M3809.08.69 Keighley & Craven
22533:29Richard SmithU20M1819.11.88 Holmfirth
23733:31Mark MasonV35M3902.04.68 Halifax
24333:40John MasonV40M4415.03.63 Woodkirk
25833:44Marcus RaeV35M3727.07.70 Wharfedale
26933:44Neil ArmitageV35M3713.04.70 Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
27133:50Martin FarranV45M4608.05.61 Leeds City
28 33:54James WardmanSENM2726.10.80 Richmond & Zetland
29234:03Laurence HellawellV45M4613.06.61 Keighley & Craven
30 34:06Gareth MoulesSENM2913.02.78 Leeds City/Valley Striders
32334:16Jon HolahV45M4721.07.60 Pudsey & Bramley
46135:00John BrooksbankV50M5104.02.56 Abbey Runners Leeds
48435:01Neil StrangeV45M4613.01.61 Knavesmire
69235:58Richard ButterfieldV50M5030.03.57 Horsforth
83136:27Malcolm PickeringV55M   Ilkley
84236:31Paul HarloweV55M   Wharfedale
91136:44James ShemiltV60M   York Acorn
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1117:13Tom CrowleyU17M   Bingley
2217:18Kieran SmithU17M1517.04.92 City of York
3317:32Dale WortonU17M1506.12.91Philip TownsendWakefield/Leeds City
4417:37Iain LynnU17M1615.02.91Sam StanislausCity of York
5517:43Edward MasonU17M1727.10.90 Spenborough
6617:48Joe HargreavesU17M1615.11.90 Wakefield
7717:50Will Nyerere PlastowU17M1628.11.90 Ilkley
8817:52Tom SmithU17M1627.09.91Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull
9917:57Ben HomerU17M1513.11.91Jack HoweyWakefield
101018:17Thomas ConeyU17M1515.03.92Jack HoweyWakefield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1115:01Dyon WhiteleyU15M1509.10.92 Pudsey & Bramley
2215:03Faisal IsmailU15M   Keighley & Craven
3315:08Michael WoodU15M1421.12.92Philip TownsendLeeds City
4415:22Samuel Kerfoot-RobertsU15M1301.02.94Brian BurginHalifax
5515:30Max KayeU15M1426.10.93Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
6615:34Alexander RhodesU15M   Harrogate
7715:36William CrispU15M1505.10.92 Skipton
8815:38Gordon BensonU15M1312.05.94Keith BelcherLeeds City
9915:50Oliver DickinsonU15M   City of York
101015:51Elliot ToddU15M1315.08.94 Leeds City
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1112:43Liam StedmanU13M1111.06.96Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
2213:03Jack BeethamU13M1204.08.95 Skipton
3313:14Ben JohnstoneU13M   Wharfedale
4413:16Tom MoulsonU13M1226.04.95 Harrogate
5513:26James HallU13M1124.03.96 Bingley
6613:29Daniel FranksU13M1128.06.96Jack HoweyWakefield
7713:42Jerome CastelowU13M1102.11.95Brian BurginHalifax
8813:43Ben WalkerU13M   Spenborough
9913:55Jack BowenU13M1316.10.94 Harrogate
101014:08Thomas PotterU13M   Bingley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:41Becky PentySENW2305.05.84Jackie NewtonCity of York/York Acorn/Leeds Metropolitan Uni
2 19:15Helen GloverU23W2303.10.84 Keighley & Craven
3119:21Katie McHaleU20W1712.07.90 Wakefield
4 19:26Helen BerrySENW3305.04.74 Holmfirth
5 19:29Claire LeaverSENW2621.02.81 Holmfirth
6219:37Chloe PatchettU20W1703.06.90 Wakefield
7119:42Sue BecconsallV45W4813.06.59 Bingley
8319:47Emma ClaytonU20W1916.07.88Andrew HendersonScunthorpe/Leeds Metropolitan Uni
9 19:55Lisa LaconSENW   Holmfirth
10 20:10Elika TaskerSENW2508.04.82 Valley Striders
11120:12Andrea DennisonV40W4422.04.63 Bingley/Northern Vets
12 20:15Sarah JarvisSENW3423.05.73Brian ScobieIlkley
13120:25Dawn GibbsV50W5109.03.56 City of York/York Acorn
14120:28Tizz/Elisha WoffendenV35W3802.05.69 Keighley & Craven
15 20:29Helen WilcoxSENW   Knavesmire
16220:30Julia JohnsonV40W4417.01.63 Holmfirth
17 20:38Caroline WarringtonSENW3002.06.77 Knavesmire
18 20:40Amy SharradU23W2318.10.84Stuart HallSpenborough/Leeds Metropolitan Uni
19220:45Karen WoodV35W3915.11.67Jon BiggCity of York/York Acorn
20 20:52Abey LawrenceSENW2729.08.80 Knavesmire
21320:59Alison VarleyV35W3806.04.69 Leeds City
24221:07Alison BennettV45W   Ilkley
29321:15Emma BarclayV40W4003.07.67 Ilkley
31321:19Alison EagleV45W4506.06.62 Ilkley
54122:44Jane MorleyV55W5515.05.52 Hull Achilles/Northern Vets
82124:57Kathleen RobertshawV60W6420.01.43 Otley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1117:31Jenny ParkerU17W1527.05.92 City of York
2217:35Bethany PettitU17W1529.04.92 Holmfirth
3317:38Rebecca HarrisonU17W1514.08.92Gordon AgarSkyrac
4417:48Sarah SimmonsU17W1629.12.90 Holmfirth
5518:06Holly CraigU17W1513.06.92 Bingley
6618:18Catherine GibbonsU17W   Ilkley
7718:25Jenny DybeckU17W1622.10.91 Ilkley
8818:34Hannah WoodU17W   Halifax
9919:05Naomi WarehamU17W   Longwood
101019:16Sarah PeacockU17W1517.11.91 Spenborough
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1112:49Holly ShreeveU15W1315.06.94 Bingley
2212:52Carly RobertsonU15W1421.02.93Simon FieldingBingley
3312:56Lauren ProctorU15W1425.06.93 Wakefield
4412:58Sally SmithU15W1311.05.94Aaron ThomasWakefield
5513:21Samantha SajkovicU15W1302.12.93 Kingston upon Hull
6613:38Johanna WiltonU15W1327.02.94 Leeds City
7713:50Emily LeggU15W1310.04.94 Wetherby
8813:57Hannah JacobsenU15W1430.05.93 Kingston upon Hull
9914:04Caroline LambertU15W1402.09.93Bill FosterHarrogate
101014:08Carolina BlaneU15W1408.11.92 Harrogate
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1111:33Holly CallaghanU13W1121.12.95Brian BurginHalifax
2211:49Bethany EllisU13W1130.11.95Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
3311:57Emma WilkinsonU13W1114.01.96Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
4411:58Jaye RileyU13W1208.05.95Tim AgarSkyrac
5512:17Katy WoodU13W1121.12.95Ian WilcockCity of York
6612:24Libby GreatorexU13W1126.06.96 Wakefield
7712:25Saffron BotterillU13W1220.03.95Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York
8812:27Anna Mae BeaumontU13W1104.05.96 Holmfirth
9912:34Lauren BirdU13W1230.09.95 City of York/Coventry Uni
101012:36Jenna KillockU13W1201.02.95 Bingley