Oxford Mail External Results
Ascott under Wychwood
4 Nov 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 29:39Chris IllmanU23M2014.04.87 Cirencester/Brighton Uni
2 30:41David RoperU23M2211.12.84 Cheltenham/TBAS
3130:51Edward WomersleyU20M1827.07.89 Stroud/Loughborough Students
4 31:05Philip HailsSENM3109.02.76 Witney
5 31:10Nigel MarleySENM2416.02.83 Rugby & Northampton/Alchester
6131:11Brian GardnerV50M5125.03.56 Swindon
7 31:17Andrew TilsleyV40M4011.08.67 Hook Norton
8131:18Vasili ZverevV40M   Headington/Russia
9 31:31Marc FallowsSENM3318.07.74 Cirencester
10231:33John AtyeoV40M4101.10.66 Herne Hill/Witney
11 31:34David FryU20M1912.12.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury
12 31:35Tom BradfordSENM   Hook Norton/Banbury
13 31:38Paul FernandezSENM  Paul FernandezAbingdon
14 31:44Les NewellSENM3228.07.75 Abingdon
15 31:51Charles WooddV35M3516.11.71 Cirencester
16 31:53Tim WrightSENM2429.10.83 Banbury/Oxford Uni
17231:54Archie VeyU20M   Abingdon
18332:00Steve CopleyU20M1816.09.89 Abingdon
19 32:09Mark ShepherdV35M3609.11.70Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
20332:13Wayne LillisV40M4024.04.67 Newbury
21 32:15Phil EgertonSENM3420.06.73 Abingdon
22 32:20Andrew FulfordSENM2523.06.82 Swindon/Kingston & Poly
23432:25Tony LockV40M4207.10.65 Witney
24 32:27Paul BarlowSENM3420.01.73 Cirencester
25432:28Ben PawsonU20M   St. Edwards Sch Oxford
26532:29Tom MuntV45M4723.10.60 Team Kennet/Reading AC
27 32:30Mark NorrisU23M2011.04.87 Cheltenham/Cardiff Met Uni
28 32:32Bill LeggateSENM3129.06.76 Cirencester
29 32:34Jesse ElzingaSENM   St. Edwards Sch Oxford
30 32:40Adrian WilliamsSENM3222.04.75 Cirencester
68135:03Frank BriscoeV60M6006.08.47 White Horse
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1116:12Rhys GlastonburyU17M1620.03.91Gordon ManningRadley/Oaklands Col
2216:24Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonU17M1531.03.92Karen YewerNewbury
3116:54George MillerU15M1421.12.92Gordon ManningRadley
4217:07Stuart FergusonU15M1510.10.92Gordon ManningRadley
5317:09Rhys ParkU15M1318.03.94 Hereford
6317:22Jacob SimmonsU17M1516.05.92 Banbury
7417:31Thomas MilburnU17M1609.10.91 Team Kennet/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
8517:46Stephen TuckerU17M   Team Kennet/Unattached
9617:49Philippe EssinkU17M1523.01.92Gordon ManningRadley
10717:51Sam MillerU17M1615.04.91Gordon ManningRadley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
116:40Oliver SimmonsU13M1202.07.95 Banbury
226:53Joshua TackU13M1113.03.96Penny WilliamsOxford City
336:59William HandscombeU13M1217.04.95Paul KelseyOxford City
447:00Nyle ClintonU13M1227.03.95Jamie OsbornSwindon
557:14Daniel StainthorpU13M   Abingdon
667:17An UnknownU13M   Oxf C
777:19William TysonU13M   Newbury
887:25Callum MacArthurU13M   Abingdon
997:28An UnknownU13M   Swin
10107:40Owen StepneyU13M1302.11.94Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1117:11Wendy NichollsV35W3817.07.69 Cirencester/Ranelagh
2 17:45Frances BriscoeSENW2412.04.83Glynn TromansWhite Horse
3 18:08Josephine RhodesU23W2122.03.86 White Horse/Swindon
4 18:36Rachael ElliottSENW2910.03.78Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
5119:09Nicola GommV45W4512.02.62 Witney
6119:15Emily ConnollyU17W1604.06.91Neil EnglandSwindon
7 19:18An UnknownSENW   Swin
8219:29Ros KellingV40W4411.02.63 Banbury
9 19:59Elysia RidleyU23W2003.12.86George EdwardsWitney/Army/UW Swansea
10320:04Susan FrancisV35W3820.10.69 Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
11120:19Sophie CrumlyU20W1706.07.90Bill FosterNewbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 20:22Helen PreedySENW2909.10.78 Team Kennet
13 20:30Sarah DaviesSENW3317.04.74Paul KelseyOxford City/Radley
14 20:35Sally HowardSENW   Headington
15 20:40Sharron SheppardV35W3527.10.72 Woodstock
16420:42Michelle BartlettV35W3816.05.69 Banbury
17 20:43Corinna AbesserSENW   Headington
18 20:44Frances BurgeSENW2906.01.78 Headington
19220:50Sandra WolanskiV45W4721.03.60 Headington
20220:59Vanessa BrannU17W1519.08.92 Hereford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
116:36Jade WilliamsU15W1507.09.92 Radley
216:45Connie McMillanU13W1214.11.94 Banbury
326:54Grace HughesU15W1414.10.93 Hereford
426:57Lauren HawtinU13W1224.01.95Penny WilliamsOxford City
537:01Ellie Clarke-JacquesU15W1308.04.94 Oxford City
637:05Imogen KemptonU13W1224.03.95Penny WilliamsOxford City
747:06Rebecca ByrenU13W1208.01.95Penny WilliamsOxford City
857:14Imogen Van ZylU13W1206.10.95 Oxford City
947:18Katie PontinU15W1418.03.93 Team Kennet
1057:21Clara EvansU15W1327.11.93 Hereford