Complete Runner West Yorkshire League
Knavesmire
17 Nov 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1128:03Alistair BrownleeU20M Bingley
2 28:13Andy HiltonSENM City of York/York Acorn
3228:49Jonathan BrownleeU20M Bingley
4128:57Andy PeaceV35M Bingley
5229:00Cameron BrooksV35M Knavesmire
6 29:02Tim CrosslandSENM Leeds City/Willowfield/Army
7 29:05Aidan AdamsSENM Leeds City
8329:12Jonathan HareU20M Halifax
9129:20Stewart MacDonaldV40M Bingley
10 29:43Will SmithSENM Keighley & Craven
11329:54Mark BryantV35M Leeds City
12430:06Christopher PriceU20M Wakefield
13230:08Sean CotterV40M Leeds City
14 30:14Mark MetcalfeSENM York Acorn
15 30:16James WardmanSENMKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland
16 30:19Tim MidgleySENM Bingley
17130:21Jonathan CordingleyV45M Bingley
18430:29Andy BrownleeV35M Bingley
19530:36Matthew JohnsonU20M Holmfirth
20530:40Scott MitchellV35M Leeds City
21330:42Piran WhiteV40M York Acorn
22630:47Neil ArmitageV35M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
23430:50Philip TownsendV40M Leeds City
24 30:52Alistair LangronSENM Holmfirth
25730:54Mark MasonV35M Halifax
26830:56Paul GobleV35M City of York/York Acorn
27231:01Paul StevensonV45M Pudsey & Bramley
28531:06Andy FranceV40M Holmfirth
29931:08Adrian JonesV35M Keighley & Craven
30 31:12Chris BryanSENM Skyrac
32331:14Martin FarranV45M Leeds City
47132:21Andrew NormandaleV50M City of York/York Acorn
74233:22John BrooksbankV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
83133:45Malcolm PickeringV55M Ilkley
88233:54Paul HarloweV55M Wharfedale
96134:26James ShemiltV60M York Acorn
126235:50Mike SmithV60M Bingley/Northern Vets
131336:20Kevin O'HaraV60M Dragons/Bingley/Northern Vets
146137:43Malcolm ColesV65M Skyrac
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1114:58Tom CrowleyU17M Bingley
2215:03Kieran SmithU17M City of York
3315:08Iain LynnU17MSam StanislausCity of York
4415:19Ben HomerU17MJack HoweyWakefield
5515:21Joe HargreavesU17M Wakefield
6615:24Tom SmithU17MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull
7715:25Dale WortonU17M Wakefield/Leeds City
8815:40Ryan GreavesU17M Pudsey & Bramley
9915:48Steven BaytonU17MHannah MitchellHalifax
101015:51Thomas ConeyU17MJack HoweyWakefield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1212:23Michael WoodU15MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
2212:27Samuel Kerfoot-RobertsU15MBrian BurginHalifax
3312:28Faisal IsmailU15M Keighley & Craven
4412:30Elliot ToddU15M Leeds City
5512:38Tom RollinsU15M Leeds City
6612:40Alexander RhodesU15M Harrogate
7712:46Oliver DickinsonU15M City of York
8812:50Joel GriffithU15M Skipton
9912:51Matt HipkinU15M Harrogate
101012:53Gordon BensonU15MKeith BelcherLeeds City
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
117:04Liam StedmanU13MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
227:07Tom MoulsonU13M Harrogate
337:10Jack BeethamU13M Skipton
4 47:16Jake WortonU13M Wakefield
557:17Jack MitchellU13MTracy MitchellWakefield
667:21James HallU13MMick WoodsBingley
777:28Jerome CastelowU13MBrian BurginHalifax
887:29Daniel FranksU13MJack HoweyWakefield/Unattached
997:30Oliver WatsonU13MAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Carnegie
10107:30Jack BowenU13M Harrogate
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:14Lindsay SkinnerSENW Scunthorpe
2 21:19Nicola CurtisSENW Scunthorpe
3 21:26Donna MarshSENW Scunthorpe/Border/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4 21:27Becky PentySENWJackie NewtonCity of York/York Acorn/Leeds Beckett Uni
5 22:18Helen BerrySENW Holmfirth
6122:22Vicky SewellU20W City of York
7 22:27Celia De MariaSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City
8122:36Kate NelsonV40W Knavesmire
9 22:51Helen WilcoxSENW Knavesmire
10 22:52Sarah DugdaleSENW Skipton
11222:58Andrea DennisonV40W Bingley/Northern Vets
12 22:59Lisa LaconSENW Holmfirth
13 23:03Claire Leaver-HewittSENW Holmfirth
14223:15Chloe PatchettU20W Wakefield
15 23:18Elika TaskerSENW Valley Striders
16 23:19Sarah JarvisSENWBrian ScobieIlkley
17123:20Katherine FarquharV35W Holmfirth
18223:20Tizz/Elisha WoffendenV35W Keighley & Craven
19 23:20Abey LawrenceSENW Knavesmire
20 23:24Caroline WarringtonSENW Knavesmire
21323:26Katie McHaleU20W Wakefield
22323:28Julia JohnsonV40W Holmfirth
25123:50Alison BennettV45W Ilkley
36224:43Alison EagleV45W Ilkley
50125:43Veronique MarotV50W Leeds City
58226:31Carol-Ann DaviesV50W Rothwell
78128:35Kathleen RobertshawV60W Otley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1113:58Sarah SimmonsU17W Holmfirth
2214:19Sophie WaterhouseU17WAndrew WallingLeeds City
3314:26Rebecca HarrisonU17WGordon AgarSkyrac
4414:34Bethany PettitU17W Holmfirth
5514:37Ingeborg LindU17W City of York
6614:46Jenny ParkerU17W City of York
7715:05Catherine GibbonsU17W Ilkley
8815:13Jenny DybeckU17W Ilkley
9915:23Naomi WarehamU17W Longwood
101015:48Holly CraigU17W Bingley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1110:27Lauren ProctorU15W Wakefield
2210:32Alexandra BellU15WAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley
3310:47Sally SmithU15WAaron ThomasWakefield
4411:05Samantha SajkovicU15W Kingston upon Hull
5511:06Hannah JacobsenU15W Kingston upon Hull
6611:15Johanna WiltonU15W Leeds City
7 11:17Rosie HellawellU15WLaurence HellawellKeighley & Craven
8 11:18Emily RobinsonU15W Leeds City
9 11:19Katherine CouplandU15W Harrogate
10 11:26Lauren BrookeU15W Wakefield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
117:24Emma WilkinsonU13WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
227:26Bethany EllisU13WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
337:30Jaye RileyU13WTim AgarSkyrac
447:34Olivia RadcliffeU13W Wakefield
557:41Harriet MakinU13W Harrogate
667:42Saffron BotterillU13WGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York
777:47Bethany SharpU13WDesmond BrearWakefield
887:48Katy WoodU13WIan WilcockCity of York
997:50Anna Mae BeaumontU13W Holmfirth
10107:52Mollie FlanneryU13WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough