Oxford Mail External Results
Culham
2 Dec 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:52Steve KimberSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2132:21Edward WomersleyU20M Stroud/Loughborough Students
3 32:53Marc FallowsSENM Cirencester
4 33:02Will JoyceSENM Telford AC
5233:14Tim TraynorU20M White Horse
6 33:37Nigel MarleySENM Rugby & Northampton/Alchester
7 33:41Paul FernandezSENMPaul FernandezAbingdon
8 33:44Tom BradfordSENM Hook Norton/Banbury
9 33:46Les NewellSENM Abingdon
10 33:57Philip HailsSENM Witney
11134:03John AtyeoV40M Herne Hill/Witney
12 34:06Jesse ElzingaSENM Unattached
13 34:08Mark ShepherdV35MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
14 34:11Darrell BellingerU23MAlan CalverOxford City
15 34:13David FryU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury
16234:15Andrew TilsleyV40M Hook Norton
17 34:19Bill LeggateSENM Cirencester
18 34:26Andrew FulfordSENM Swindon/Kingston & Poly
19334:30Archie VeyU20M Abingdon
20 34:31Adrian WilliamsSENM Cirencester
21334:37Wayne LillisV40M Newbury
22434:45Vasili ZverevV40M Headington/Russia
23 34:50Justin MontagueSENM Swindon/Royal Navy
24 34:57Paul KeySENM Swindon
25535:17Mark RichardsV45M Headington
26435:28Steve CopleyU20M Abingdon
27 35:33Richard GouldV35M Alchester
28 35:38Paul JegouSENM White Horse/Radley
29535:43Frederick SlemeckU20MPhilip O'DellSt. Edwards Sch Oxford/Hercules Wimbledon
30635:47Stuart ShilstonV45M White Horse
32735:55Chris BedfordV40M Abingdon
41836:41Roger BradleyV40MNeil EnglandWoodstock
54137:33Dave WrightV50M Cirencester/Ranelagh
69238:36Robin SchofieldV50M Abingdon
79339:04Tony WhitlockV50M Eynsham
131142:32Thornton GreenlandV60M Abingdon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1119:43Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonU17MKaren YewerNewbury
2220:23Stephen TuckerU17M Team Kennet
3321:07Philippe EssinkU17MGordon ManningRadley
4121:14Michael RandallU15MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet
5421:19Thomas MilburnU17M Team Kennet/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
6521:21George HarperU17M St Ed Sch
7621:22Sam MillerU17MGordon ManningRadley
8721:50Robert MorganU17M St. Edwards Sch Oxford
9822:01Thomas WatkinsU17M Newbury
10922:04Joe HarrisU17M Swindon
11222:06D WaltersU15M Hereford & Worcestershire Schs
12322:12Richard CadleU15M Bicester
131022:22Tom WomersleyU17M St. Edwards Sch Oxford
141122:26Joe Withers-GreenU17M St. Edwards Sch Oxford
15422:28Aston NichollsU15M Team Kennet
16522:41Ed NesbittU15MPaul KelseyGoring
17622:58Alistair DuffU15M Radley
181223:12Thomas JoyceU17M White Horse
19723:17Daniel TuttleU15MAndy TuttleNewbury
20823:18John StanleyU15M Swindon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:53Oliver SimmonsU13M Banbury
2 8:59Nyle ClintonU13MJamie OsbornSwindon
3 9:02Joshua TackU13MPenny WilliamsOxford City
4 9:13Tom BiegelU13M Banbury
5 9:17Matthew RaymondU13MHeath BamptonSwindon
6 9:27William HandscombeU13MPaul KelseyOxford City
7 9:44Daniel StainthorpU13M Abingdon
8 9:47Jamie UnwinU13M Oxford City
9 9:47William TysonU13M Newbury
10 10:02Owen StepneyU13MBernard WilkinsAbingdon
11 10:04Matthew RoseU13M White Horse
12 10:23Josh RowlandU13M Swindon
13 10:27Owen HuxleyU13MPaul KelseyOxford City
14 10:28James MinchinU13M Bicester
15 10:30Christian Von EitzenU11MGordon ManningRadley/Germany
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1122:29Yasmin SmithU20W Swindon
2 22:33Rachael ElliottSENWMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 22:56Rachel StoakesSENW Newport
4123:17Emily ConnollyU17WNeil EnglandSwindon
5123:27Nicola GommV45W Witney
6 23:34Kate JacobsSENWSimon BurleySwindon
7123:51Ros KellingV40W Banbury
8224:10Sophie WhitworthV35W Headington
9224:11Claire ConwayU20WDavid WalkerBristol & West/Cirencester
10 24:39Helen PreedySENW Team Kennet
11 24:48Corinna AbesserSENW Headington
12 24:55Helen BarnesSENW Headington/Oxford Uni
13 24:59Sharron SheppardV35W Woodstock
14325:07Susan FrancisV35W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
15325:13Sophie CrumlyU20WBill FosterNewbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16225:15Caitlin BradleyU17W Banbury/Thames Turbo/Bicester
17325:15Megan RobertsU17W Radley
27225:26Sarah FowlerV50W Newbury
18425:32Michelle BartlettV35W Banbury
19425:39Tanya MorganU17W Banbury
20 25:41Fiona PocklingtonSENW Newbury
21525:43Sarah KerswellV40W Woodstock
22625:49Gee ArmytageV35W White Horse
23 25:50Frances BurgeSENW Headington
24 25:51Sarah DaviesSENWPaul KelseyOxford City/Radley
25 25:53Liz PurbrickSENW Abingdon
26 26:06Jennifer MannersU20W Cirencester
28526:09Vanessa BrannU17WDavid WalkerHereford
29326:10Gwyneth HueterV50WPaul KelseyRadley/Southern Counties Vets/Oxford City
30426:10Angela BanksV45W Alchester
36526:41Carole PhillipsV45W Swindon Striders
50128:08Kate WilliamsonV60W Eynsham
56228:39Angela BriscoeV55W White Horse
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:53Connie McMillanU13W Banbury
218:58Ellie Clarke-JacquesU15W Oxford City
329:00Jade WalkerU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
429:06Lauren HawtinU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City
539:11Imogen KemptonU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City
639:22Beth WarneU15W Abingdon
749:40Imogen Van ZylU13W Oxford City
849:42Bethan Murphy-HandU15W White Horse
959:48Jennifer SutherlandU15W Radley
1069:51Sophie FowlerU15W Newbury
1179:55Katie PontinU15W Team Kennet
12810:02Suzi CooksonU15W Team Kennet
13910:03Rosie JacksonU15W Radley
14510:08Jess EastU13W Radley
151010:11Amy BrookerU15W Goring & Wallingford
161110:13Shona StanleyU15W Witney
171210:14Charlotte FowlerU15W Newbury
18610:16Lucy WebbU13W Abingdon
19710:17Kim SutherlandU13WKay ReynoldsRadley
20810:21Jess AnsticeU13WMichael CottamOxford City