Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Bushfield
9 Dec 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZMT
PosMWPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 26:26Alex TateSENM3130.07.76 Muddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely
2 27:21John NashSENM2706.12.80 Nene Valley
3 27:31Sean BeardV40M4209.11.65 Nene Valley
4 27:43Dale WilliamsonSENM   Riverside
5 28:19Chris ClarkeV45M4919.10.58 Nene Valley
6 28:26William MacKayU20M1803.10.89 Riverside
7 28:33Brian CorleysSENM3331.07.74Paul LarkinsPeterborough/Bushfield
8 28:51Mark ThorogoodV40M4423.01.63 Bourne
9 28:54Ian DayV35M3823.08.69 Ely
10 29:04Steve HalsallSENM   BRJ Huntingdon
11 29:04Peter GalpinV35M3625.08.71 BRJ Huntingdon
12 29:06Ian AungerV40M4428.02.63 Nene Valley/Eastern Vets
13 29:09Matthew PettitU20M1704.06.90 Peterborough
14 29:13Jonathon MassinghamSENM2720.11.80 Nene Valley/Eye
15 29:14Matthew GraceU20M1819.12.88 Bourne
16 29:14Martin BoothV50M5313.04.54 Nene Valley
17 29:16Gavin ReynoldsSENM   Bedford & County/Riverside
18 29:22Stephen PettitV40M   Ely
19 29:28Daniel SnipeSENM  Daniel GrantNene Valley
20 29:30Mark BotteleyV40M   Bourne
25129:50Suzi BoastU20W1729.03.90Craig WinrowBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire
31230:25Rachel StoneSENW2522.10.82 Peterborough/Werrington
55331:51Madeline BoardmanSENW2729.11.80Madeline BoardmanRiverside
61432:07Davina LoweSENW2712.11.80 Huntingdonshire
75532:50Rachel SutcliffeV35W3802.06.69 Riverside
77632:55Yvonne ScarrottV40W4124.09.66 Werrington
79732:59Amelia SusulowskyU20W1713.07.90 Nene Valley
81833:08Jalanie DalessaudroSENW   Cambridge & Coleridge
87933:18Sue IrvingV45W4608.05.61 March
981033:37Kate ArmstrongV45W4606.06.61 PACTRAC/Police
ZMT
PosMWPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 6:51Adam PeacockU17M1523.03.92 Yaxley/Bromsgrove & Redditch
2 7:17Sam HuntU15M1429.04.93 Werrington
3 7:22John BaslingtonU17M1519.03.92 Cambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni
4 7:26Alan RunhamU17M   Riverside
5 7:30Michael CroucherU17M   March
6 7:32Tom SteadU13M1105.07.96 Biggleswade/Riverside
7 7:36Matthew NicholsonU15M1329.03.94Simon GoodwinHuntingdonshire/Riverside
8 7:40Harry LathamU17M   Ramsey
9 7:42Ollie McGlashanU15M   Riverside
10 7:45An OtherU20M   Riv
1118:05Emily BoastU15W1418.01.93 Bedford & County/Riverside
1228:13Ruth FloryU15W1324.08.94 Bedford & County/Riverside
1338:32Carla HumphreyU11W1015.12.96 Riverside
1448:38Maddy StokesU15W   Ramsey
1558:51Hannah HutchinsonU17W   Riverside