Saucony Hampshire Grand Prix External Results
Basingstoke
17 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:17.29Alex ToveyPBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni8:17.298:17.29
28:24.11Robbie FitzgibbonPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix8:24.118:01.79
38:26.09Josh GuilmantSBSENMJosh GuilmantBrighton Phoenix8:26.098:25.66
48:27.67Marc HobbsSBSENM Swansea8:27.678:22.93
58:27.91Joshua GraceSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:27.918:12.51
68:33.62Gilbert GrundyPBSENMAlli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming8:33.628:19.69
78:35.41Toby SmithPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:35.418:35.41
88:40.27Henry PearceSBU20MGeorge GandyTonbridge/Loughborough Students8:40.278:26.80
98:41.56Chris Carpanini U23MJames ThieSwansea8:36.848:27.25
108:44.96Simon JonesSBSENM Swansea8:44.968:19.56
118:47.67Steven PhillipsSBSENMMick WoodsSouthampton8:47.678:18.85
128:49.97Daniel Hamilton U23MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Birmingham Uni8:40.408:40.40
138:54.69Simon MillettPBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR8:54.698:49.27
148:56.93Ben Bradley U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:38.228:13.38
158:58.35Rob McTaggart SENMRob McTaggartBournemouth/Poole AC8:43.578:34.25
169:02.34Luke Allen SENMMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8:54.768:49.95
179:02.98Jake AlgerPBU17MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix9:02.988:28.46
189:27.22Gareth KlepaczSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni9:27.228:33.8
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:47.90Christopher HiltonPBU20MTony FernStevenage & North Herts/Southampton Solent Uni8:47.908:47.90
28:59.52Harry EarlPBU23MDavid HoweBorder/Loughborough Students8:59.528:20.08
39:02.82Stephen SimpsonPBU20MPeter HaynesSouthampton9:02.829:00.00
49:12.49David LongPBU20M Bournemouth9:08.978:40.07
59:13.04James SmithPBV40M Southampton9:13.049:11.7
69:14.22Jonathan CornishPBU23MTom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon9:14.228:37.11
79:14.27Peter CrispPBSENMPeter CrispNewbury/Police9:14.279:14.27
89:16.62Tom MuddimanPBSENMTom MuddimanSouthampton9:14.719:14.71
99:21.00Peter Ellis U17M Southampton9:08.899:08.89
109:21.87Thomas MacSwaynePBU17MPenny ForseStubbington Green9:21.878:39.77
119:32.25Calum UptonSBU17MDavid VosserWinchester9:32.259:16.14
129:48.57Robert Hislop U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District9:36.339:20.79
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:53.56Robbie CouplandPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:53.568:53.2
210:00.51Daniel CookeSBU15M Camberley10:00.519:20.04
310:03.86Bryn SmithPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:03.869:12.40
410:08.47Mark HayterPBSENMNoel O'DowdEastleigh RC10:08.4710:08.47
510:19.81Steve MarcerSBV35M Southampton10:19.819:51.81
610:22.30Archie Ives U15M Winchester10:05.0510:05.05
710:29.55Chris ChambersPBV40MChris ChambersEastleigh RC10:29.5510:29.55
810:31.01Matthew D. E. JerrardPBV35MNoel O'DowdEastleigh RC10:31.0110:31.01
910:52.39Lucy Rochford U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Andover10:38.1510:38.15
1011:12.53Ellie CzuraPBU17W City of Portsmouth11:12.5311:12.53
1111:15.03Neil CatchloveSBV35MNeil CatchloveLordshill11:15.0310:05.92
1211:17.06Bethany Heddle U17W Camberley11:03.2811:03.28
1311:41.19Richard Heddle V50M Camberley11:21.9411:21.94
1411:52.80Gemma BiggPBU20WMick WoodsBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:52.8011:52.80