North Midlands League External Results
Corby
9 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  30:34James MeeSENM Pat CarlanHeanor/American International College/Mansfield
2  30:36Edward HightonSENM  Owls Leicester
3  31:06Luke GunnSENM Bud BaldaroDerby
4  31:20Daniel HallamU23M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni
5  31:42Harry LuptonSENM Patrick MageeCharnwood
6  32:02Alex PilcherSENM Alex PilcherDerby/Belper
7  32:05Andrew JakemanSENM Andrew JakemanFenland
8  32:09Howard ThompsonU23M David HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students
9  32:14Tom MahonSENM  Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
10  32:33Stuart KingSENM John CooperHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni
11 132:49Gordon LeeV45M  Leicester/Midland Masters
12 132:58Alex BenfieldU20M  Burton
13 233:01Terah HooleyU20M  Derby
14  33:03Mark CouldwellV35M  Charnwood
15  33:05Simon AllenSENM  Owls Leicester
16 133:09Mark JohnsonV40M  Mansfield
17  33:13Matty AdcockV35M  Hermitage
18  33:16Lewis SmartU23M  Owls Leicester
19  33:19Steven RobinsonSENM  St. Edmunds Pacers/Royal Air Force
20 333:20Cory ParkerU20M  Burton
21  33:24Tom WhitmoreSENM  Charnwood
22 233:26Michael MooreV40M  Nene Valley
23  33:27Stephen ParkesU23M Martin KnowlesTamworth/Leicester Uni
24  33:28Matt HillV35M  Peterborough
25  33:32Joe RainsfordU23M Robert RainsfordHeanor
26 433:39Tom O'MaraU20M  Heanor/Loughborough Students
27 533:44Matthew WilliamsU20M Matthew WilliamsNotts
28 233:48Stewart GregoryV45M  Holme Pierrepont
29  33:54Stephen LongV35M Trevor MuxlowNotts
30  33:58Thomas MeakinSENM  Owls Leicester
31 634:00Corey PlewinskiU20M  Notts
32  34:01Benjamin TannerU23M Martin KnowlesLeicester Uni
33 734:04Lloyd KempsonU20M  Nene Valley
34  34:09Tom LuptonSENM  Charnwood/Barrow Runners
35 834:12Christopher AllisonU20M Russell ProsserNene Valley
36  34:14Carl AllwoodV35M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
37  34:41Andy NortonSENM Trevor MuxlowNotts/Civil Service
38  34:51Scott GreenV35M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester
39  34:55John MuddermanSENM  Notts A C
40 334:59Andrew WilsonV40M  Mansfield
41 435:20Gordon SmithV40M Gordon SmithBurton/Midland Masters
42 535:21Duncan Shea-SimmondsV40M  Leicester Tri-Club
43  35:23Ashley PalmerU20M  Owls Leicester
44  35:25Carl SommerSENM  Huncote
45 335:29Michael KingsburyV45M Roger FrancksCharnwood
46  35:31John BirchSENM  Newark AC
47  35:32Henry ValentineU20M Henry ValentineSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni
48  35:33Andrew RobinsonV35M Andrew RobinsonHarborough
49  35:37Matthew DriverU23M Andrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)
50 935:40Josh ColesU20M Bill BoydCorby
51 435:46Daniel KeatingV45M  Leicester/Corby
52 135:47Andy DelherillV55M  Redhill R R
53 535:51Sean BeardV45M  Nene Valley
54 1036:02Harry ShortU20M Robert GriffithsLeicester
55 636:08Bill SpeakeV40M  Notts
56 1136:12Nathan TweedieyU20M  Nene Valley
57  36:16Lewis HayesU20M Shane SmithKettering
58  36:18Ian HunterV35M  Kimberley
59  36:23Thomas SnowdenU23M  Deeside AAC/Leicester Uni
60 1236:26Phillip WaringU20M  Notts
61  36:41Mark GregoryV35M  Huncote
62 636:43John KnibbV45M  Derby/Midland Masters
63  36:44Oliver MasonSENM  Peterborough
64 736:45David PearceV45M  Leicester
65  36:46Michael WalkerU23M  Leicester Uni
66  36:52Tom BirksSENM  Nottingham Trent
67  36:55Luke IngramU23M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni
68 736:56Mark BoardmanV40M  Long Eaton
69 837:00Ashley DeemingV40M  Heanor
70  37:02Ian StevensSENM  Derby
71 937:03Colin PalmerV45M  Notts/Midland Masters/Army
72 1337:04Liam KirkU20M Shane SmithKettering
73  37:08Brendan CorriganU23M  Nottingham Trent Uni
74 137:09Russell ParkinV50M  Derby/Midland Masters
75  37:10Neal HumphreysV35M  Corby
76 1037:16Feidhlum FahyV40M  Mansfield
77  37:21Neil TandyU23M  Kettering
78 837:22Dave EggingtonV45M  Huncote
79 1437:23Christopher Parkes BowenU20M  Wreake Runners/Leicester Uni
80 237:28Paul GroganV50M  Southwell
81 1137:39Chris TalbotV40M  Huncote
82 237:41Nigel WatkinsV55M  Southwell
83 137:41David OxlandV60M  Notts/Midland Masters
84  37:43Anthony MeenaghanU23M Trevor MuxlowHolme Pierrepont/Sheffield Hallam Uni
85 1237:44Matt JonesV40M  Ripley
86  37:50Jonathan PalmerSENM  Bourne
87 337:54Robert FoxV50M  Long Eaton/Midland Masters
88 438:00Simon ReedV50M  Dark Peak/Notts
89 1338:08Nigel LeverV40M  Redhill RR
90  38:13Evan WestSENM  Huncote
91 1538:14Will GoodbournU20M John SkevingtonWreake Runners/Loughborough Students
92 938:17Phil GalpinV45M  Bourne
93  38:28Jed HayesU20M Shane SmithKettering
94 1438:34Scott MageeV40M Scott MageeCorby/Eastern Masters
95 1638:37Elliot ParkerU20M  Leeds City/Leicester Uni
96 1738:41Rowan ThompsonU20M  Wreake & Soar Valley
97  38:45Dean TaylorV35M  Ripley
98 538:47Mick HowellsV50M  Bourne
99 1038:49Martin HarriganV45M  Southwell
100 1139:02John ReesV45M  Charnwood
101  39:06Andrew MabeySENM  Leicester University
102 639:08Christopher BoothV50M  Derby
103 1239:12Chris SherwoodV45M  Leicester Tri
104 339:20Stephen DaviesV55M  Mansfield
105 1539:24Julian FreemanV40M Julian FreemanCorby
106 1339:30Tony WeathersonV45M Robert RainsfordHeanor
107 1839:35Joel HerbertU20M  Derby
108 739:41Richard WilkinsonV50M  Long Eaton
109  39:43Tom WardSENM  Harborough
110 1639:50Andrew ClawsonV40M  Kettering
111  39:52Neil TowersSENM  Owls Leicester/Chippenham H
112 1739:56Ade StewartV40M  Leicester Tri-Club
113  39:56Ben MaddenSENM  Charnwood
114 1439:59Richard BettsworthV45M Richard BettsworthWreake Runners
115  40:00Robert AllenV35M  Long Eaton
116 440:20Kevin FordV55M  Holme Pierrepont
117 1940:29George BettsworthU20M John SkevingtonWreake Runners
118 1840:58Richard PullisV40M  Ripley
119 841:02Andrew WilfordV50M  Huncote
120 541:12Mark WhitmoreV55M  Charnwood
121 641:15Stanley PascoeV55M  Redhill RR
122  41:23Gareth CantrillSENM  Burton
123 1541:29Steve CostallV45M  Harborough
124  41:39Juan OidorSENM Martin KnowlesLeicester Uni
125  41:39Shaun HillSENM  Bourne
126 941:42Pete GoringeV50M  Kettering
127  41:46Andrew LedwithSENM  Huncote
128 1941:50Ian AbbottV40M  Redhill RR
129 2041:53Callum ReidU20M  Nene Valley
130  41:57Paul WinfieldV40M Robert RainsfordHeanor
131  41:59Jack KettonU23M  Nottingham Trent Uni
132 1642:16Richard PentinV45M  Chesterfield
133 242:20Peter MensleyV60M Patrick MageeCharnwood
134 1042:43John HardyV50M  Mansfield
135 742:49Neil DevonportV55M  Holme Pierrepont
136  42:55Chris HooperSENM  Amber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni
137 1143:06Ian ParkerV50M  Burton
138 1743:10Geoff PenningtonV45M  Beeston
139 843:16Kevin LomasV55M  Charnwood
140 2043:31Steve TupholmeV40M  Holme Pierrepont
141 343:33Mick MoorhouseV60M  Matlock
142 1843:48George KatariaV45M  Sinfin
143  43:58Thomas DavenportU23M  Burton
144 1244:03Martyn McHaleV50M  Redhill RR
145 2144:11Ian ColemanV40M  Leicester Tri
146 2244:36Robert WilsonV40M  Rolls Royce
147  44:37Brian WarnerV45M  Sinfin
148 1944:38Ian ThompsonV45M  Huncote
149 2344:39Dean SmithV40M  Rolls Royce
150 1344:49Francis WardV50M  Lincoln Wellington
151 2044:55Rob OrgillV45M  Newark AC
152 2445:07Trevor JollyV55M  Amber Valley & Erewash
153  45:20Chris UnwinV35M  Huncote
154 2545:33Cory WilsonV40M  Notts
155  45:56Richard ScottSENM  Rolls Royce
156 946:19Ian LicietasV55M  Charnwood
157  46:33Malcolm DavenportV50M  Burton
158 1046:42Jeremy BatemanV55M  Ripley
159 446:58John ComptonV60M  Newark
160  47:08Pete BradshawSENM  Leicester Tri
161 2647:09Ben DevilleV40M  Amber Valley
162 1147:15Mike PercivalV55M  Huncote
163 1447:28Martin HughesV50M  Harborough
164 1547:32Robert SharrattV55M  Burton
165  47:42Adam BrookesSENM  Nottingham Trent
166  47:48Lee BurnettSENM  Nottingham Trent
167  47:56Richard HoughtonSENM  Bourne
168 1248:11Andrew WilliamsV55M  Notts
169 548:20Bill SouthgateV65M  Rolls Royce
170 2148:30Eamon O'HanlonV45M  Burton
171 648:33Jim MorrisonV60M  Charnwood
172 148:39John CombieV65M  Newark AC
173 1648:41George NolanV50M  Harborough
174 1348:57Paul MathieV55M  Burton
175  49:47Paul StevensonV55M  Sinfin
176 1750:00Steve EvansV50M  Leicester Tri
177  58:42An OtherSENM   
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  20:05Daniel HaymesU17M2 Derby
2  20:17Alex HampsonU17M1 Nene Valley
3  20:20Matthew WardU17M1Jeremy HallDerby
4  20:28Cameron SmithU17M  Derby
5  20:36Jake RichardsonU17M2 Grantham AC
6  20:39Jack HopeU17M1Shane SmithKettering
7  20:51Sam StevensU17M1Sam StevensWreake Runners
8  20:54Alex RieleyU17M1Richard MasseyMansfield
9  20:58Samuel HassallU17M2 Derby
10  21:05Jethro McGrawU17M1Jim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash
11  21:24William MonaghanU17M2 Burton
12  21:36Billy MugnierU17M2 Nene Valley
13  21:37Max O'SullivanU17M2Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester
14  21:38Bradley UnknownU17M  Nene Valley
15  21:45Cameron MarshallU17M1 Nene Valley
16  21:51Dan CorriganU17M1 Nene Valley
17  21:59Kurt SmythU17M1 Nene Valley
18  22:01Joel ReedU17M2 Peterborough
19  22:14Artem ChymbaiU17M2 Peterborough
20  22:32Callum Denby-WhittU17M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
21  22:48Edward CannelU17M  Kettering
22  23:09Ben HardyU17M1Tim RaynorMansfield
23  23:14Samuel SmithU17M1 Nene Valley/Unattached
24  23:15Thomas HubbardU17M1 Newark AC
25  23:28Alex MonaghanU17M1 Burton
26  23:32Amittai Ben-IsraelU17M2 Peterborough
27  24:23David BlakestonU17M1Bill BoydCorby
28  25:15Scott McIntyreU17M2Bill BoydCorby
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:19Isaac AkersU15M2Bill BoydCorby
2  16:23Hugo MilnerU15M2 Derby
3  16:58Alfie ThompsonU15M2 Leicester
4  17:20Mark RaymentU15M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
5  17:22Sam BarkerU15M2 Notts
6  17:24Pascal Bouttier-ButlerU15M2 Leicester
7  17:40Cy ToplessU15M  Amber Valley
8  17:41Joshua WestU15M1Robert GriffithsLeicester
9  17:49Alec StackhouseU15M1 Burton
10  18:03Cameron WalkerU15M2Tim RaynorMansfield
11  18:14James LonsdaleU15M2 Worksop
12  18:16Ollie BowlingU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
13  18:24Tom CorbyU15M2 Owls Leicester
14  18:34Harry SoterionU15M  Notts AC
15  18:44Liam BrothertonU15M2 Lincoln Wellington
16  18:49Evan WilsonU15M  Notts AC
17  18:50Sam AllenU15M1 Matlock/Chesterfield
18  18:56Dylan BarnesU15M2 Derby
19  19:08William BarkerU15M1 Notts
20  19:35Harry FreemanU15M2 Leicester
21  20:21Edward ThomasU15M2 Leicester
22  20:29Alfie LoweU15M2 Leicester
23  20:35Edwin SlackU15M  Nene Valley
24  20:46Tom SykesU15M  OWLS
25  21:24Dexter DeavilleU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
26  21:36Luke SkinnerU15M1 Bourne
27  21:48Charlie BlencoweU15M1 Harborough
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:56Callum AbberleyU13M3Simon KingBurton
2  11:16Luke WardU13M2 Derby
3  11:18Alex EdikerU13M2 Chesterfield
4  11:22Kielin SpurdenU13M  Nene Valley
5  11:27Morgan EnouxU13M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
6  11:36Benjamin WardU13M1 Blackwell & District
7  11:45Charlie McGlincheyU13M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
8  11:46Alex CunninghamU13M2Bill BoydCorby
9  11:54Oliver OakleyU13M2 Nene Valley
10  12:01Morgan PotterU13M2Bill BoydCorby
11  12:05George RobinsonU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
12  12:12Adam BowleyU13M2 Charnwood
13  12:12Dylan GeorgeU13M2Richard MasseyHeanor
14  12:16Chris NealonU13M2Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley
15  12:17Harry GlaceyU13M  Corby
16  12:21James McIntyreU13M1Bill BoydCorby
17  12:27Ethan EllisonU13M1 Nene Valley
18  12:30Ciaran MorelandU13M2 Charnwood
Page: 1 2 3