Charmouth Challenge (7.7M/1903ft) External Results
Charmouth
6 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 151:56Ceri ReesV40M Poole Runners
2  54:01Liam RobertsSENM Tipton
3  54:16Tom BushSENM Altrincham
4 254:30Mike FanningV45M Borrowdale/Sevenoaks
5 354:49Alec WoodsV45M Bristol & West/Team Bath
6  56:39Michael RobinsonSENM Tamar
7 457:33Mike MusgroveV40M Exmouth
8  58:22Felix McGrathU20M Westbury
9  58:39Kit GriessonSENM Sidmouth Running Club
10  58:57Stu CobbSENM  
11  59:30Lewis BaconSENM Yeovil Town
12 560:34Jeremy CowardV40M Chippenham H
13 660:35Chris ChambersV40MChris ChambersEastleigh RC
14 160:39Martin LascellesV55MMartin LascellesMaiden Newton
15 260:47Hugh MarsdenV50M Exmouth
16 761:15James StyrinV40M  
17 361:29Ian PangV50M South West RR
18 861:43Steve ForrestV40M greater springfield harriers
19  61:54Pete MatthewsSENMRob MintonKenilworth Runners/Mercia Fell/Mercia Fell
20 962:23Steve AdamsV40M  
211162:38Linda LascellesV45W Maiden Newton
22  62:54Kieron SummersV35M Weston
23  62:56Ian LukeV35M Poole Runners
24 1063:13Nick SaleV40M Crewkerne
25 463:54Steve GouldingV50M Swindon
26  64:10Christopher EntwistleSENM Honiton RC
27 1164:17Steve PophamV40M  
28 1264:42Richard ProutV40M Wood Farm Running Club
29 564:56Steve BakerV50M Tamar Trotters
30 1364:59Simon DobbsV45M Norwich RR/Royal Air Force/Moray
31 665:26Tom SmithV50M Chippenham H
32  65:38Peter ClarkSENM Weston
33 1466:12Daniel TalbotV40M Running Forever
34  66:23Rob LonnasSENM salisbury rc
35  66:32Andrew MacgillivraySENM Bridport Runners
36 1566:47Jamieson TottleV45M Weston
372266:58Niki MorganV45W Chepstow H
38 1667:14Richard HarveyV40M Honiton RC
39 767:20Richard BoulterV55M Yeovil Town
403367:23Lou SummersV45W Chepstow H
41 167:24Clive HarwoodV60M Crewkerne
42 1767:51James GlennieV40M  
43  68:00Hadley DaviesSENM  
44  68:12John OatenSENM Weston AC
45 268:23Phil BaylissV60M Axe Valley
46  68:37Tom AllanSENM  
47  68:47Peter KennedyV35M Town & Country
48 868:52Steve DaveyV50M Honiton RC
49 969:01Nigel CowleyV50M  
50 1069:04Clive WhaleyV50M Bridport
51 1169:25Martin G LovelessV55M Hardley
52 1869:34Dave MerrickV40M Somer
53 1969:37Andy ChadburnV40M Weston
54  69:48Matthew BruntV35M Crewkerne
55 1270:19John BlackledgeV50M Axe Valley
56 2070:36Jonathon LongV40M Epsom NZ
57 370:46Robin BrittonV60M Axe Valley
58 1370:48Bob PentlandV55M Portsmouth JC
59 1470:53David OsmentV50M City of Salisbury
604470:56Debbie BidmeadV45W Tiverton
61 471:12Neil GrantV60M Chepstow H
62 2171:15Stephen CannonsV40M  
635171:18Eleanor WoodV55W Axe Valley
64  71:24Tom KayeSENM  
656 71:26Marie Ann MatthewsSENWPete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
66 1571:48Simon HuntV55M Bournemouth
677 72:18Miriam QuickSENW Wild running
68 2272:34Bruce StrawbridgeV45M Honiton RC
69 572:35Duncan DavisonV60M Somer
70  72:37Thomas DudleySENM  
71 2372:41Paul BlundellV45M Hardley
72 2472:48Richard BroadbentV40M Warwick Uni
738573:07Judy HowellsV40W Wharfedale/Sevenoaks
74 2573:23Duncan BlakeV40M  
75 2673:24Darren AtyeoV45M Yeovil Town
76 2773:51Paul WaldronV45M Tavistock
77 673:56David SaundersV60M Dursley
78  74:00Gavin ParrottSENM Teign Valley HHH
79  74:13Adrian DerbridgeSENM  
80  74:32Mark MclachlanSENM  
81 2874:34Ross TelfordV40M  
829674:38Kazy Vincent-JanesV45W Bridport
8310 75:01Kirsty NormanSENW  
84 1675:02Paul SpurgeV55M Portsmouth JC
85  75:09Simon MitchellSENM  
86  75:13Stuart RossSENM Stannary Hash House Harriers
8711 75:18Amy GreenhalghSENW Axe Valley
8812 75:31Claire BlewittV35W Somer
8913 75:35Charlotte DuffieldSENW Stannary Hash House Harriers
90 2975:39Richard JefferiesV40M  
91 3075:40Rob BevesV45M Chepstow H
92 3175:44Russell HoltV40M  
93 3275:56Justin SlomanV40M  
94 3376:05Mark DallynV40M Honiton RC
95  76:09Jon BannerSENM  
96 3476:17Frank PoeV45M Maiden Newton
97 776:22John ClarkV60M  
98 3576:27Chris GoughV40M Weston
99  76:29Ben RenshawSENM Bridport
100 1776:32Richard DodgeV55M Yeovil Town
10114 76:35Lucy WatkinsonSENW Royal Navy
10215276:43Sue Stewart-TannerV50W Chippenham Harriers
10316 76:45Charlie HurcumSENW Weston AC
10417776:52Hertha Von SchackV40W  
105 1876:56Anthony VinesV50M  
106 1977:00Gordon HathwayV50M  
107 3677:00Gavin WheelerV40M  
108 2077:03Ian ClementsV50M Otter Valley Hash
10918877:04Julie A GouldingV45W Swindon
11019977:10Clare HansfordV40W Axe Valley Runners
111 3777:17Alistair HerbertV40M  
11220377:19Judy DaveyV50W Honiton RC
11321477:22Frances AndersonV55W Egdon Heath
114 3877:26Paul TownsendV40M  
115  77:32Simon EarlSENM  
116 2177:34Trevor MikelasV55M Reigate Priory
117 877:39Ray BainesV60M  
11822 77:42Emma ParrisSENW  
119 2278:07John LarcombeV50M Axe Valley Runners
120 2378:30John SimmondsV55M Hardley
121231078:33Jacqui WoodwardV40W  
122 3978:44Tom RiddingtonV40M Chepstow H
123 2478:55Howard BidmeadV55M Tiverton/Hart/Honiton RC
124  78:55Robert OatenSENM Weston AC
125 4078:57Malcolm SmithV40M  
126 978:59Raymonde WoodmanV60M  
127 2579:32Christopher DachtlerV50M Weston
128 4179:38Peter N HallettV40M Somer
129 2679:51Nicholas JohnstonV50M Harborough
130 4279:53Alastair KelleherV40M  
13124579:54Sara StobartV50W Cheddar Running Club
132 1080:05John DaviesV60M Bitton Road Runners
133 1180:09Greg PontingV60M  
13425 80:30Amy DubrouichSENW London Hash
135 1280:50Dick FinchV65M Chepstow H
136 2780:55Stephen J ReynoldsV50M Axe Valley
137 2881:01Simon P BundayV50M Dawlish Coasters
138  81:09Phil BartleV35M Westbourne
139 1381:17Thomas DableV65M Kenilworth Runners
140  81:20Chris MarshallSENM Chard Road Runners
141 4381:24Neil WilliamsV40M Emersons Green running club
142 2981:48Ian WadeV50M Chepstow H
143 3082:03Tassilo Pech-LarischV50M Tea/LG Oerlinghausen
144 4482:11Jim BarronV45M Somer
145 4582:12Neil GoodeV40M Maiden Newton
146261182:13Zoe HaywardV40W Maiden Newton
14727 82:18Danielle MohacsiSENW Kenilworth Runners
148 4682:38Duncan LovedayV45M Leamington
14928682:59Kate BrysonV50W Greenwich Tritons
150291283:05Karen ElversV40W Chepstow H
151 3183:17John HooperV50M  
152301383:23Maria WadeyV45W Chard/Honiton RC
153 1483:30Steve LomasV60M City of Salisbury
154 1583:37Derek WhiteV65M Minehead
15531784:00Dawn TeedV50W Exmouth
156 4784:30Nick CookV45M Weston
157 3284:35Stuart DuncanV50M Chepstow H
158 3384:40Simon HallV50M Chard
159 4884:41Alex BidwellV40M  
160321484:43Claire WynnV40W Bridport
16133 84:56Jennifer HarrisU23W Tamar
162 4985:02Hagen GerleV45M Bridport
16334 85:17Sarah VincentSENW Axe Valley Runners
16435185:23Teresa ButchersV60W Tiverton
165 3485:30Graham PennV55M Dunstable
166 5085:34Martin BroomfieldV45M Kenilworth Runners
167 3585:39Bill JohnsonV50M  
168 5185:44Mark AndowV40M Honiton RC
16936885:48Julie HedgesV50W South West RR
170 3685:48Kevin BrylaV50M  
17137985:59Alison BlackwellV50W Stannary Hash House Harriers
172 5286:45Margaret PearceV40M Axe Valley Runners
173 1686:52Richard HaleV60M Axe Valley
174 3787:04Steve SageV50M Somer
17538287:07Rosemarie OsbornV65W New Forest Runners
176  87:11Matthew DaleSENM  
177  87:12Andrico PelaouSENM  
178 3887:24Nigel BirchV50M  
179391587:31Denise EvansV45W Forest of Dean/Chepstow H
180401087:36Ragnhild RichardsV50W Yeovil Town RRC
181411687:47Anna McloughlinV40W Axe Valley
182 5387:48David WilliamsV40M  
183 3987:49David DiteV50M Somer
184 1787:51Jim HillV65M Langport
18542 87:55Katy CampbellV35W Honiton RC
186 5488:00Mark LeeV45M Hardley
18743 88:32Zoe GrimesSENW  
188 4088:57Gerry BearparkV50M  
189 1889:18Robert BlakeV60M Kotakinabalu Running Club
19044 89:20Emma Lyon-WilsonSENW  
191  89:34Wayne HarrisSENM  
192  89:57Alan MorbeyV55M Axe Valley
193 1990:16Mike GoodwinV60M  
194 5590:35Simon BarehamV40M  
195 5690:35Desmond RabbittsV45M Somer
196 4190:49David WelshV50M Sidmouth
197 4290:53Paul OatenV55M Weston
198451190:55Mary OatenV50W Weston AC
199461291:01Rebecca WadeV50W Chepstow Harriers
200 4391:02Ian WoolstonV50M Poole Runners
201471391:08Joanna JohnstonV50W Harborough
202 2091:18Geoffrey BaylissV65M Chepstow H
203481791:44Ruth GreenV40W Weston
204 4491:44Barry WalkerV50M Weston
205491491:45Charlie SpencerV50W Maiden Newton
20650 91:53Laura WoodhallSENW  
20751 91:54Ruth DooleySENW Chepstow Harriers
20852 91:59Charlotte BloreSENW Chepstow Harriers
209 5792:06Robert CookeV40M  
210531892:07Claire PomeroyV45W Chard
211 2192:32Rob BrownV60M Chepstow Harriers
21254 92:41Charlotte JelleymanSENW  
213551992:57Jane RymerV45W Chepstow H
214 2293:19Malcolm DevenishV60M Avon Valley
215 2393:22Michael AlsworthV60M 100 Marathon Club
21656 94:25Sylvia SigmondSENW  
217 4594:30Andrew StaplesV55M Maiden Newton
21857 94:31Sylvia LumSENW  
219582094:40Elizabeth PoeV45W Maiden Newton
220591595:17Naomi DeutschV50W  
221 5895:22Dave PritchardV45M Somer
222 2495:46Mike KingV60M  
223  95:47Robert HumphreySENM  
224  96:07Leon FinbowSENM  
225602196:59Gaynor CanningsV40W  
226 2597:09Martin BoizotV60M  
22761 97:30Sheela HobdenV35W Kenilworth Runners
228622297:59Trudy LesterV45W Sidmouth
229 2698:00GEORGE CHALSTREYV60M Sidmouth
230 5998:55Jonathan TateV40M  
23163399:07Jane BaylissV60W Chepstow H
232642399:27Alison RabbittsV45W Somer
2336541:40:11Liz EeleV60W Bridgewater Hash
23466241:40:16Cheryl GhinnV40W Lytchett Manor/Unattached
235  1:40:20Ben ThorneSENM  
236 601:40:43William DunkasonV40M  
237 611:41:03Steve TaylorV40M fellponies
238 621:41:06Jacqui PritchardV40M Somer AC
239 271:41:26Sydney WheelerV75M Chepstow H
24067251:41:27Karen CrosbyV40W  
241 631:41:50Andrew WoodwardV40M Stannary Hash House Harriers
2426851:42:23Pauline DableV65W Kenilworth Runners
243 641:42:51Richard Trevor MaddockV40M Somer
24469161:43:48Elaine SageV55W Somer
24570 1:44:11Eveline LarischSENW Tea/LG Oerlinghausen
24671261:45:04Michelle PangV45W South West RR
24772 1:47:55Caroline JefferiesSENW  
24873271:48:03Rachel GlennieV40W  
249 461:48:45Mike VowlesV55M Weston
2507461:49:08Rita Anne HollingtonV65W Didcot Runners
Page: 1 2