SCVAC Track & Field League Final External Results
Ashford
19 Aug 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.90 Akin OyediranPBV45M4727.11.59 Herne Hill5.905.90
25.66 Gareth Davies V35M3611.05.71 Oxford City5.967.62
35.50 Andrew Waddington V45M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets5.555.77
45.48-0.3Peter IloSBV45M4627.05.61 Barnet/Eastern Vets5.485.88
15.37 Brian Slaughter V50M   Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets/Marshall Milton 5.525.52
34.79nwiChristopher PadmorePBV55M5528.03.52 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4.794.79
14.55 Angela Griffiths V45W4617.06.61 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4.734.75
24.54 Dawn JonesPBV35W   Harlow AC/Eastern Vets/Herts Phoenix4.544.57
14.29 Allan Cheers V60M6325.06.44 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets4.464.85
14.19 Christine YoungPBV50W5122.08.55 Isle of Wight/Southern Counties Vets/Havant4.194.19
24.11 Roger BruckSBV65M6830.06.39 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets4.114.35
13.52 Tandy Bloomfield V60W6018.10.46 Havant3.553.55
33.40 Avis CowleySBV55W5701.05.50 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix3.403.73
62.99 Frances BurnhamPBV45W   Hastings AC2.992.99
72.08 Jane DickerPBV55W   Hastings AC2.082.08
LJ 50
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
24.96 Clem LeonSBV50M5123.11.55 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets4.965.30
34.88 Peter Moss V55M5529.09.51 Barnet4.944.94
44.79 Christopher PadmorePBV55M5528.03.52 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4.794.79
54.73 Graham PagePBV55M5707.11.49 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans4.734.73
64.55 Mike ScofieldPBV50M   Clapham Chasers/Herne Hill4.554.55
23.53 Lyn AhmetSBV55W5502.05.52Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.534.18
73.46 Graham KentPBV55M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.463.46
42.99 Anne NelsonSBV55W5502.02.52 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.993.12
52.84 Hel JamesPBV50W5423.01.53 Serpentine2.843.45
62.34 Heather SymmonsPBV50W5317.03.54 Blackheath & Bromley2.342.34
LJ 60
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
33.89 Allan Long V65M6502.08.42 Herne Hill/Veterans4.224.49
43.81 Mike Martineau V60M6130.11.45 Blackheath & Bromley/Bromley Veterans/Veterans3.833.94
53.51 Bruce CharlesSBV65M6615.08.41 Oxford City/Midland Masters3.513.78
22.80 Nanette CrossPBV65W6612.10.40 Blackheath & Bromley2.802.80
32.57 Gill WoodlandPBV65W6825.07.39 Radley2.572.60
42.47 Sally GandeeSBV60W6427.09.42 Herts Phoenix2.473.44
52.16 Ros YoungPBV60W6315.03.44 Serpentine2.162.16
LJ A
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
55.15 Paul SutherlandSBV40M4311.11.63 Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans5.155.74
65.00 John AndrewsSBV40M4414.06.63Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.005.23
34.35 Alison LockePBV35W   Havant4.354.35
43.59 Isobel Miller V40W4413.10.62 Radley3.633.63
53.03 Anne CiliaPBV45W4810.04.59 Blackheath & Bromley3.033.03
71.85 Ruth Jackson V40W   Serpentine2.572.57