SCVAC Track & Field League Final External Results
Ashford
19 Aug 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.90 Akin OyediranPBV45M Herne Hill5.905.90
25.66 Gareth Davies V35M Oxford City5.967.62
35.50 Andrew Waddington V45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets5.555.77
45.48-0.3Peter IloSBV45M Barnet/Eastern Masters5.485.88
15.37 Brian Slaughter V50MBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Southern Counties Vets/Marshall Milton 5.525.52
34.79nwiChristopher PadmorePBV55M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4.794.79
14.55 Angela Griffiths V45W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4.734.75
24.54 Dawn JonesPBV35WNat FisherHarlow AC/Eastern Masters/Herts Phoenix4.544.57
14.29 Allan Cheers V60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets4.464.85
14.19 Christine FryPBV50W Isle of Wight/Southern Counties Vets/Havant4.194.19
24.11 Roger BruckSBV65M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets4.114.35
13.52 Tandy Bloomfield V60W Havant3.553.55
33.40 Avis CowleySBV55W Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix3.403.73
62.99 Frances BurnhamPBV45W Hastings AC2.992.99
72.08 Jane DickerPBV55W Hastings AC2.082.08
LJ 50
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
24.96 Clem LeonSBV50M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets4.965.30
34.88 Peter Moss V55M Barnet4.944.94
44.79 Christopher PadmorePBV55M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4.794.79
54.73 Graham PagePBV55M Epsom & Ewell/Veterans4.734.73
64.55 Mike ScofieldPBV50M Clapham Chasers/Herne Hill4.554.55
23.53 Lyn AhmetSBV55WAlex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.534.18
73.46 Graham KentPBV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.463.46
42.99 Anne NelsonSBV55W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.993.12
52.84 Hel JamesPBV50W Serpentine2.843.45
62.34 Heather SymmonsPBV50W Blackheath & Bromley2.342.34
LJ 60
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
33.89 Allan Long V65M Herne Hill/Veterans4.224.49
43.81 Mike Martineau V60M Blackheath & Bromley/Bromley Veterans/Veterans3.833.94
53.51 Bruce CharlesSBV65M Oxford City/Midland Masters3.513.78
22.80 Nanette CrossPBV65W Blackheath & Bromley2.802.80
32.57 Gill WoodlandPBV65W Radley2.572.60
42.47 Sally GandeeSBV60W Herts Phoenix2.473.44
52.16 Ros YoungPBV60W Serpentine2.162.16
LJ A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
55.15 Paul SutherlandSBV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans5.155.74
65.00 John AndrewsSBV40MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.005.23
34.35 Alison LockePBV35W Havant4.354.35
43.59 Isobel Miller V40W Radley3.633.63
53.03 Anne CiliaPBV45W Blackheath & Bromley3.033.03
71.85 Ruth Jackson V40W Serpentine2.572.57