Turner Landscape (10.6M/2986ft) External Results
Seathwaite
10 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  82:52Simon BaileySENM Mercia Fell
2  83:23Rob HopeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
3 185:24Lloyd TaggartV40M Dark Peak/Manx Fell Runners
4  86:17Rhys Findlay-RobinsonSENM Dark Peak/Keswick
5  87:15Danny HopeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
6  87:29Kim CollisonSENM Eden Runners
7  87:42Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
8 287:49Tom GibbsV40M Ambleside
9 387:59Gavin MulhollandV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
10  88:22Steve HebblethwaiteSENMSteve HebblethwaiteKeswick/Seaton
11 188:45Mark RobertsV50M Borrowdale
12  88:51Adam PerrySENM Pennine
13  88:53Martin Mikkelsen-BarrowSENM Borrowdale
14  89:17Neil NorthropSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
15  89:43Chris FarrellSENM Horwich
16  89:55Jack RossU20M Staffordshire Moorlands
17  90:02Ian NixonSENMPhilip TownsendPudsey & Bramley
18 190:12David MillikenV45M Horwich
19  90:24Garry GreenhowSENM Ambleside
20  90:44John HeneghanSENM Pudsey & Bramley/Sheffield RC
21  90:45Andrew SiggersSENM Kenilworth Runners
22  90:45Pete HodgesSENM Dark Peak Fr
23 290:46Stephen PykeV45M Dark Peak
24 390:52Steve BirkinshawV45M Borrowdale
25  91:06John HelmeV35M Ambleside
26 491:23James LogueV40M Horwich/Calder Valley
27 591:59Christopher LeighV40M Trafford/Pennine
28  92:29Chris RobinsonV35M Ambleside
29 192:53Dave NeillV55M Staffordshire Moorlands
30 693:04Dominic RabyV40M Chorley ATC
31 793:14Richard MellonV40M Bowland
32  93:20Nicholas BarberSENM Billingham/Pennine
33  93:25Andrew JebbV35M Bingley
34  93:30Tom BushSENM Altrincham
35 493:44Jon DeeganV45M Ambleside
36 593:49Nicholas CharelsworthV45M Wharfedale Harriers
37  94:13Chris EdisSENM Keswick
38  94:16Todd OatesSENM Barrow & Furness/Ambleside
39 694:22John HuntV45M Wirral/Dark Peak
40  94:31Johnny HelliwellSENM Calder Valley Fr
41  95:03David KirkhamV35M Wharfedale
42  95:27Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
43  95:29Adam TaylorSENMAdam TaylorDark Peak/Garscube
44  95:33John LloydV35M Todmorden/Salford H
45 795:45Paul CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale Harriers
46  95:47Jon GreenV35M Preston
47  95:53Scott HitchenV35M Rossendale
48  96:06Jamie LuxmooreSENM Ambleside
49  96:36Stephen BrockSENM Wharfedale Harriers
50 896:50Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
51  97:08David WardV35M Pennine
52  97:23Nigel WoodSENM Coniston Fell Runners
53  97:29Josh HubbardSENM Leicester Fell Foxes
54  97:37Tim EllisSENM Calder Valley
55  97:38Noel CurtisSENM Pennine Fell Runners
56  97:39Robin StonesSENM Helm Hill
57 297:45Paul CornforthV50M Borrowdale
58  97:51Jonathan BrutonSENM Horwich
59  97:58Lee ProctorSENM Helm Hill
60 398:04Quentin HardingV50M Bowland
61 998:26Andrew WainwrightV40M  
62  98:36Karl SteineggerSENM Spectrum/Ambleside
631198:52Helen FinesV40W Holmfirth/Calder Valley
64 899:04Barry WilkinsonV45M Borrowdale
65  99:23Lee NewtonSENM Keswick
66 299:26Mike WallisV55M Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers
67  99:35Michael JonesSENM Black Combe
68 399:51Mike EgnerV55M Penistone
69 499:56Chris KnowlesV50M Ellenborough
70 91:40:12Neil AshcroftV45M Warrington AC/Ambleside
71  1:40:42Sam WareSENM Eden Runners
72 101:41:26Chris ReadeV45M Bowland
73 101:41:40Stefan BramwellV40M Pennine
74 111:41:43Anthony SmithSENM Ambleside
75  1:41:44Paul CarmanSENM Wharfedale Harriers
76 111:42:09Peter ToaigV45M Borrowdale
77  1:42:26Jack WrightU20M Ambleside
78  1:42:32Richard StevensSENM Ambleside
79 11:42:41Jackie WinnV60MJackie WinnEllenborough
80211:42:44Judith JepsonV45W Dark Peak
81 121:42:54Steve TurlandV45M Ilkley Harriers
82 41:42:57Declan OduffyV55M Bowland Fell Runners
833 1:43:07Jane ReedyV35W Ambleside
84 51:43:10Brian StevensonV50M Pudsey & Bramley
85  1:43:14Ben ProcterSENM Helm Hill
86 131:43:32Chris BaldersonV45M Clayton le Moors
87 141:43:57Paul BranniganV45M Todmorden
88 121:44:02David WhiteV40M Helm Hill
89 11:44:08Ben GrantV65M Harrogate
90  1:44:23Andy PrestonSENM Rossendale
91411:44:25Sally NewmanV50W Wreake Runners/Calder Valley
92521:44:28Hazel RobinsonV40W Ambleside
93 51:44:33Leigh WarburtonV55W Bowland
94 151:44:50Mark WhartonV45M Calder Valley Fr
95  1:45:01William BucktonSENM Ilkley
96  1:45:11Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
97  1:45:44Paul ReillySENM Coniston Fell Runners
98 61:45:55Billy ProcterV55M Helm Hill
99 161:45:59Stephen SmithiesV40M Calder Valley
100 61:46:08Simon ReedV50M Dark Peak/Notts
101 71:46:20Ashley KayV50M Dark Peak Fr
102 81:46:39Roy GibsonV50M Dark Peak
103 171:46:43Philip ClaytonV45M Black Combe
104 181:47:11Paul JenkinsonV45M Eryri
1056 1:47:18Helen BerryV35W Holmfirth
106 21:47:24Nick PearceV60M Ilkley
107 131:47:34Tom GalvinV40M Bristol & West
1087 1:47:42Astrid GibbsSENW Ambleside
109 141:48:27Morton MuirV40M Pennine Fell Runners
110  1:48:30Iain GlendenningSENM Calder Valley Fr
111831:48:34Louise RobertsV40W Kendal/Ambleside
112 191:48:36Jamie BaronV45M Black Combe
113 151:48:40Mark HarrisV40M Helm Hill
114 91:48:42John MooneyV50M Macclesfield
115 101:48:47Shaun AddisonV50M Helm Hill
1169 1:48:48Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
117 111:48:50Dicky WilkinsonV50M Dark Peak Fr
118  1:48:54Sean RobinsonV35M Howgill
119 201:49:03Alan PickeringV45M Matlock
120  1:49:05Tim RipperSENM Black Combe
121 121:49:11Kevin HagleyV50M South West RR
12210 1:49:16Heather MarshalSENW Dark Peak Fr
123 71:49:35Keith HolmesV55M Dark Peak
124 81:49:44Brian ThompsonV55M Helm Hill
125 91:50:00Dave CollinsV55M Todmorden
12611 1:50:02Zoe HardingU23W Bowland Fell Runners
1271241:50:22Helen ElmoreV40W Dark Peak
128  1:50:43Mark IrvingSENM Bowland
129 161:51:01Steve KnowlesV40M Pennine
1301321:51:04Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
1311431:51:22Carol EvansV50W South London/Settle
132 31:51:25Robert TaylorV60M Pennine
13315 1:51:29Louisa PicklesSENW Wharfedale
134 101:51:33Steve StoreyV55M Penistone
135 41:51:44Alan DuncanV60M Bowland
136 171:51:54Neil ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
137 131:51:59Pete TaylerV50M Black Combe
1381621:52:28Nicky SpinksV45W Dark Peak/Penistone
139 141:52:35Doug FlemingV50M Horwich
140 211:52:45Stephen FryV45M Harrogate
141 151:52:59Ian CharlesworthV50M Penistone
142  1:53:28Rowan WoodSENM City Of Lancaster Tri
143 221:53:53Mark GoldieV45MMark GoldieCalder Valley
144  1:54:02Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
14517 1:54:26Rachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
146 161:54:49Alan RenfreeV50M  
147 231:54:51Michael ReynoldsV45M Mercia Fr
148 171:55:01Colin WhitakerV50M Bowland
149  1:55:03Graham PillingSENM Kirkstall
15018 1:55:07Laura AllenSENW Totley
151 11:55:20Norman BushV70M Ilkley
152 51:55:36Paul KeenV60M Dark Peak Fr
15319 1:55:38Catherine SpurdenSENW Keswick
154 111:55:59Graham McAraV55M Helsby RC/Northern Vets/Cheshire Hill Racers
155  1:56:36Dan J TaylorV35M Todmorden
156 241:56:48Graham HillV45M Calder Valley Fr
157 61:57:03Andy WattsV60M Cheshire Hill Racers
158 21:57:32Barry BlythV65M Macclesfield
159 251:57:46David MaliaV45M Mercia Fr
160 31:57:50Michael CrookV65M Horwich
161 71:57:55Jim WheldonV60M Pudsey Pacers
162 181:58:17Nigel HorneyV50M Keswick
163 261:58:40John FletcherV45M Cumberland Fell Runners
164 41:58:42Dave TaitV65M Dark Peak/Ilkley
165  1:58:49Jack BillinghamSENM Keswick
1662051:59:32Jann SmithV40W Ilkley Harriers
16721 1:59:49Alison RichardsV35W Helm Hill
16822 2:00:16Catherine EvansSENW Keswick
169  2:00:50Jon KeenSENM  
170 122:01:10John JodrellV55M Pennine Fell Runners
171 82:01:16Trevor LongmanV60M Macclesfield
172 132:01:37Ron ReesV55M Pennine Fell Runners
1732312:01:40Lyn ThompsonV55W Keswick
174 92:02:09Michael McLoughlinV60M Preston
17524 2:02:18Nichola JacksonU20WAndy BibbyPreston/Hull Uni/City of Hull
176 142:02:28Todd BibbyV55M Todmorden Harriers
17725 2:02:40Jo GillyonV35W Keswick
17826 2:02:44Jenn MattinsonSENW Keswick
179  2:02:51Richard FosterSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
180 52:02:56Adrian DixonV65M Fra
181  2:03:10David RiceV35M Keswick
1822742:03:14Kathleen BrierleyV50W Todmorden
183 192:04:13Nick SebleyV50M Black Combe
1842862:04:17Samamtha NobleV40W Ambleside Ac
1852952:04:21Karon ForsterV50W Spectrum
186 202:04:39John FortescueV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
187 62:05:09Dugald McCallumV65M Clayton le Moors
188  2:05:36Tim WhiteheadSENM Esk Valley
18930 2:05:39Stephanie JonesSENW Ambleside
190  2:06:11Andrew MochrieSENM Esk Valley
1913172:06:15Alison DugdaleV40W Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers
192 272:06:19Ian HayburnV45M St. Helens Sutton
193 212:06:20James Robert GoffeV50M Black Combe
194 102:06:26Mike HindV60M  
195 182:06:29Jim ColdwellV40M Fell Runners Association
196 222:06:31Adi BakerV50M Manx Fell Runners
1973262:06:33Kate AyresV50W Ambleside Ac
1983382:06:37Alison WainwrightV40W Staffordshire Moorlands
1993432:06:42Alison WestonV45W Ilkley
20035 2:07:06Emma DoddU23W Wharfedale
201 282:07:08John OrrellV45M Blackburn
2023622:07:14Dorothy PellyV55W Ambleside
203  2:07:41Ben HarrisSENM  
20437 2:08:06Amanda BurrowSENW Helm Hill
205 232:08:38Mike GibbisonV50M Bowland Fell Runners
2063832:09:00Jane LeonardV55W Todmorden
2073942:09:55Jean PowellV45W Wharfedale
208 292:10:00Richard SeippV45M Pennine Fell Runners
209 72:11:01Jack KingV65M Cfr
210 192:11:07Toby SydesV40M Calder Valley Fr
2114012:11:20Wendy DoddsV60W Clayton le Moors
212 112:11:36Tony StewardV60M Calder Valley Fr
213 242:11:58Mark WhitakerV50M Todmorden Harriers
214 302:12:04Paul JacksonV45M Chorley ATC
215 252:12:51Graeme WoodwardV50M Calder Valley
21641 2:13:10Victoria UptonSENW Helm Hill
217 312:13:19Andrew ThorpeV45M Cvfr
218 22:13:22Richard BlakeleyV70M Todmorden
21942 2:13:25Angela DonlanSENW Wharfedale Harriers
220 32:13:30Dennis LucasV70M Rochdale H
2214352:13:31Marie RobsonV45W Helm Hill
222 322:13:34Mark BullockV45M  
223 152:13:36Mike TroupV55M Ambleside Ac
224 122:13:49David WalkerV60M Macclesfield
225  2:14:46Graeme SmithSENM Holcombe
226 262:15:27Dave CulpanV50M Calder Valley Fr
227 272:15:52Richard LeonardV50M Todmorden
2284472:16:04Lindsay BuckV50W Cumberland Fell Runners
2294522:16:10Alison BrentnallV60W Pennine
2304632:17:05Lou LynessV60W Barrow & Furness
231 82:17:34Peter EllertonV65M Bingley
232 282:17:36Andrew VerdenV50M Bowland Fell Runners
2334742:19:19Katy ThompsonV55W Clayton le Moors
2344862:19:25Lisa BloorV45W Pennine Fell Runners
2354972:19:55Denise TunstallV45W Teesdale/Durham Fell Runners
23650 2:20:24Jenny BoocockU23W Chorley ATC
237 162:20:54Andy HowieV55M Pennine Fell Runners
2385182:26:13Alizon TaylorV50W Fell Ponies
2395242:26:31Lesley MalarkeyV60W Keswick
240 42:27:41Raymond BrownV70M Penistone
2415352:29:59Gail TombsV60W Abbey Runners Leeds/Calder Valley
2425492:30:19Jo BowenV40W Pennine Fell Runners
243 132:31:03Robert McKeeverV60M Black Combe
2445562:31:18Jan ForresterV60W Matlock
245 52:31:36Roger AshbyV70M Pennine Fell Runners
2465612:31:43Barbara HaighV65W Pennistone Footpath
247 142:31:44Harry AtkinsonV60M Bingley
248 62:32:32Roger BellV70M Ambleside
249 172:33:12Mike SmithV70M Bingley/Northern Vets
25057 2:33:53Charlotte WettonSENW Cvfr
Page: 1 2