Rusland 5 (4.8M/1017ft) External Results
Rusland
17 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 132:34Paul DugdaleV45M  Kendal
2 233:18Tom GibbsV40M  Ambleside
3  35:01Carl EdmondsU20M  Black Combe
4 335:04Paul KnowlesV40M  Ambleside
5  35:41Stuart EdmondsonV35M  Horwich
6  35:46Oscar MeanwellU17M  Borrowdale
7 435:49Darren FishwickV40M  Chorley ATC
8  35:56Ben ProctorSENM  Helm Hill
9 536:24Robin TuddenhamV45M  Todmorden
10  36:41An OtherSENM   
11 637:04Olly FieldenV40M  Cumberland Fell Runners
12  37:28Harvey LordSENM  Allithwaite
13 738:04Simon StanwayV40M  Barrow & Furness
14  38:07An OtherSENM   
15  38:45Jack SimpsonSENM   
16 838:46Bryan HoughtonV40M   
17  38:48Richard EvansSENM   
18 140:09Stephen CarrV50M   
19  40:39Adam LackeySENM   
20 940:45Chris FellowsV45M  Black Combe
21  40:53Trevor GauntSENM   
22  41:47Stuart RobinsonV35M  Telford H
23 242:07Chris J SchofieldV50M  Helm Hill
24 1042:21Mark McGlincyV40M  Keswick
25  42:51James CarradiceSENM  Helm Hill
261142:52Evelyn DugdaleV45W  Kendal
272 43:26Helen WoodleySENW   
28 344:47Len I'AnsonV55M  Borrowdale
29 444:49Paul WakefieldV50M   
30 546:43Andrew J GittinsV50M  Black Combe
313 47:26Victoria UptonSENW  Helm Hill
33 248:43Robert McKeeverV60M  Black Combe
34 648:57Simon FilmoreV50M  Lakeland OC
354249:27Alizon TaylorV50W  Fell Ponies
36 350:51Ian ConwayV60M  Hoad Hill
37 452:53Andrew SmithV60M  Lakeland OC
38 553:18Richard StokesV60M  FRA
39 1154:08Stephen TaylorV40M  Fell Ponies
40 655:59David BinksV65M  Allithwaite
415156:22Natalie McNaughtV40W   
426256:47Rachel MillsV40W   
32 1TBCKevin PikeV60M   
ZFL U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  9:31Oscar MeanwellU17M1 Borrowdale
21 10:46Heidi MurrayU15W-2 Kendal
3  12:01Hector MeanwellU15M-2 Borrowdale
4  17:03Saffron RawcliffeU17M   
ZFL U14
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:37Jake ShuttleworthU13M  Ambleside
2  7:11Ashley Albas-BrindleU14M  Madrid
3  7:18Ben NurseU13M  Abbey Runners Leeds
4  7:29Shane BondU14M  CFC
5  7:37Jordan RawlinsU15M  Crook
6  7:59Robert AlbionU14M  Broughton Runners
71 8:02Georgia CooperU13W  Barrow & Furness
8  8:13Thomas EdmondsU14M  Lakeland OC
9  8:20Joseph McNaughtU14M  Hutt Valley Harriers
10  8:56Dan SandersonU14M   
11  9:13Richard RawlinsonU14M   
122 9:28Leah AlbionU14W  Broughton Runners
13  10:49James MasonU14M   
143 10:50Leah CloughU14W   
ZFL U12
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:31Liam BondU12M  CFC
2  6:42Ryan BondU12M  CFC
3  6:45Jake CooperU13M  Barrow & Furness
4  6:52Connor O’HaraU12M  Hoad Hill
51 7:00Kate McNaughtU12W  Hutt Valley Harriers
6  7:23Harvey CooperU11M  Barrow & Furness
7  7:32Jake WoodU12M   
82 7:49Carrie TysonU12W   
93 8:13Olesia WinderU11W  Hoad Hill
10  8:14Alisha BondU12M  CFC
11  9:49Tessa KnowlesU12M  Ambleside
12  11:21Kade GauntU12M