Middlesex Championships External Results
Lee Valley
15-16 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SM (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.89iToby Olubi SENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London6.826.82
26.93iGabriel OdujobiSBSENM Lloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Uni6.936.77
36.99iLumar SylvesterSBSENM Clarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy6.996.9
47.05iMichael Obiri-DarkoSBU23M  Ealing Southall & Middx7.057.0
57.05iRenard Frederick U23M Matthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet/London Metropolitan Uni7.046.92
60 SM h1 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.0iToby Olubi SENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London6.826.82
27.0iJohn Otugade U20M Tom McNabShaftesbury Barnet6.736.60
37.1iMutara Sheriff U23M  St. Mary's Richmond7.046.87
47.1iTunde Balogun SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London7.107.00
57.4iRichard Carr SENM Richard CarrHarrow7.277.04
67.8iNigel McCarthy SENM Nigel McCarthySt. Mary's Richmond7.717.59
60 SM h2 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.1iGabriel Odujobi SENM Lloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Uni6.936.77
27.1iKerry Mathurin SENM Adrian StampThames Valley/Brunel Uni London6.986.98
37.2iAdrian Stamp SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.057.0
47.4iLawrence Gittens SENM Barrington KingEaling Southall & Middx7.237.23
57.4iTolome Ezekiel SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Oxford Uni7.357.00
67.7iJonathan OviasuSBSENM  Highgate7.77.59
60 SM h3 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.1iLumar Sylvester SENM Clarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy6.996.9
27.1iMichael Obiri-DarkoSBU23M  Ealing Southall & Middx7.057.0
37.2iUgo Umekwe U23M  Thames Valley/Brunel Uni London/Track Academy7.187.15
47.3iKeith MarleSBSENM  Enfield & Haringey7.36.96
57.4iChristian LutzSBSENM  St. Mary's Richmond7.47.33
67.4iJason Kojo Dwaah SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.387.38
60 SM h4 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.1iJordan Duvigneau U23M  Harrow/St. Mary's Uni6.986.92
27.1iRenard Frederick U23M Matthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet/London Metropolitan Uni7.046.92
37.1iDarren MorsonPBU23M Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.17.1
47.4iChaka Maillet SENM Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy7.177.15
57.5iAnthony Mattis SENM  Bristol & West7.507.26
67.6iNima JamSBSENM Ron RoddanThames Valley7.67.40
60 SM s1 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.9iToby Olubi SENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London6.826.82
26.9iJohn Otugade U20M Tom McNabShaftesbury Barnet6.736.60
37.1iRenard Frederick U23M Matthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet/London Metropolitan Uni7.046.92
47.1iMutara Sheriff U23M  St. Mary's Richmond7.046.87
57.1iTunde Balogun SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London7.107.00
60 SM s2 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.0iGabriel Odujobi SENM Lloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Uni6.936.77
27.0iLumar SylvesterSBSENM Clarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy6.996.9
37.1iMichael Obiri-DarkoSBU23M  Ealing Southall & Middx7.057.0
47.1iDarren MorsonPBU23M Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.17.1
57.1iKerry Mathurin SENM Adrian StampThames Valley/Brunel Uni London6.986.98
60 SM T37 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.14iAnthony Bryan F37/T37SBSENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix10.149.85
60 U20M (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.96iLeroy CainPBU20M3Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy6.966.85
27.07iJames Harding U20M1Barrington KingHarrow7.017.01
37.09iJames Olasunkanmi U20M1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy7.037.03
47.15iJordan Glaze U20M3 London Heathside7.096.94
57.17iWale Olojo U20M1Juliet KavanaghHighgate7.066.99
67.20iEmmanuel MintahPBU20M2Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.156.97
77.26iNathanael Murray U20M1Doddridge BenjaminShaftesbury Barnet7.197.19
60 U20M h1 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.10iJames Harding U20M1Barrington KingHarrow7.017.01
27.16iWale Olojo U20M1Juliet KavanaghHighgate7.066.99
37.17iJordan Glaze U20M3 London Heathside7.096.94
47.25iRory RobertsPBU20M2Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.177.07
57.70iTerry Thomas U20M2 Enfield & Haringey7.677.67
67.74iSebastian BrayPBU20M2 St. Mary's Richmond7.747.74
60 U20M h2 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.07iLeroy Cain U20M3Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy6.966.85
27.13iJames Olasunkanmi U20M1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy7.037.03
37.15iEmmanuel MintahPBU20M2Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.156.97
47.22iNathanael Murray U20M1Doddridge BenjaminShaftesbury Barnet7.197.19
57.26iAndrew Amoah U20M1Doddridge BenjaminShaftesbury Barnet7.177.05
67.58iChristopher Castro Neto U20M2Ty HoldenBarnet7.457.33
77.79iAshley JuettPBU20M1 St. Mary's Richmond7.797.79
60 U17M (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.98iKesi Oludoyi U17M1 Harrow6.936.93
27.03iCorey WilkiePBU17M2 Harrow7.037.03
37.09iNick Stewart U17M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey7.036.83
47.16iMarlon Hogg-WilliamsPBU17M1Barrington KingHarrow7.166.96
57.18iMatthew MbriwaPBU17M2 Harrow7.187.16
67.21iClinton Fubara U17M2 Enfield & Haringey7.186.97
77.25iTope AdeyeyePBU17M2 Enfield & Haringey7.26.84
60 U17M h1 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.04iKesi Oludoyi U17M1 Harrow6.936.93
27.43iOsayande Okuonghae U17M2Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.47.4
37.62iTyrell Mills-Rhule U17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley7.517.27
47.68iSacha Attiach U17M2Ty HoldenBarnet7.67.6
57.70iAN Other         
68.36iHenry HolmesPBU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond8.368.36
60 U17M h2 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.13iNick Stewart U17M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey7.036.83
27.47iMarsin Sesay U17M1 Thames Valley7.307.30
37.47iSam FraserSBU17M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon7.477.15
47.86iDaniel GubbayPBU17M2Ty HoldenBarnet7.867.86
58.00iEdgar VieiraPBU17M1Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.007.67
68.01iAmar-Mazigh Aichoun SBU17M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy8.017.58
60 U17M h3 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.29iMatthew Mbriwa U17M2 Harrow7.187.16
27.39iNiall BevanPBU17M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey7.346.89
37.55iOscar Fordjuor-JuniorPBU17M1 Harrow7.57.5
47.66iDarnell PlummerPBU17M1 London Heathside7.487.48
57.83iOmar Hussain U17M  Bethnal Green Academy  
68.11iSam DukesPBU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond8.118.11
60 U17M h4 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.16iCorey WilkiePBU17M2 Harrow7.037.03
27.18iClinton FubaraPBU17M2 Enfield & Haringey7.186.97
37.44iEmmanuel AnnorPBU17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.37.3
47.69iJoel Wynter U17M2Manicon PillaiEaling Southall & Middx7.607.60
57.81iJoshua Gibbons U17M1Claudine VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.687.68
68.11iChristopher ConningPBU17M2Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.118.11
60 U17M h5 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.23iMarlon Hogg-Williams U17M1Barrington KingHarrow7.166.96
27.26iTope AdeyeyePBU17M2 Enfield & Haringey7.26.84
37.47iKeano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U17M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy7.207.07
47.73iLathursan Vinayagamoorthy U17M1Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.617.61
57.79iNima Shams U17M1 St. Mary's Richmond7.77.7
67.81iAdil AliPBU17M1Michael WhittakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.817.81
60 U17M s1 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.1iKesi Oludoyi U17M1 Harrow6.936.93
27.2iTope AdeyeyePBU17M2 Enfield & Haringey7.26.84
37.2iClinton Fubara U17M2 Enfield & Haringey7.186.97
47.3iKeano-Elliott Paris-SamuelPBU17M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy7.207.07
57.5iSam Fraser U17M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon7.477.15
67.8iJoel Wynter U17M2Manicon PillaiEaling Southall & Middx7.607.60
77.8iAN Other         
60 U17M s2 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.1iNick Stewart U17M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey7.036.83
27.3iMatthew Mbriwa U17M2 Harrow7.187.16
37.3iEmmanuel AnnorPBU17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.37.3
47.4iNiall BevanPBU17M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey7.346.89
57.5iOscar Fordjuor-JuniorPBU17M1 Harrow7.57.5
67.6iSacha AttiachPBU17M2Ty HoldenBarnet7.67.6
77.7iLathursan Vinayagamoorthy U17M1Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.617.61
60 U17M s3 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.2iMarlon Hogg-WilliamsPBU17M1Barrington KingHarrow7.166.96
27.3iCorey Wilkie U17M2 Harrow7.037.03
37.4iMarsin SesayPBU17M1 Thames Valley7.307.30
47.4iOsayande OkuonghaePBU17M2Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.47.4
57.6iTyrell Mills-Rhule U17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley7.517.27
67.6iDarnell PlummerPBU17M1 London Heathside7.487.48
77.7iNima ShamsPBU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond7.77.7
60 U15M (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.57iJoseph BarlingSBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey7.577.36
27.67iTom ScottPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey7.677.67
38.32iKyle BrownPBU15M1 Enfield & Haringey8.328.32
48.41iAkinola AdesinaPBU15M2Ty HoldenBarnet8.418.41
58.72iWinfred Annor U15M  Bethnal Green Academy  
69.35iCaspar SchulzePBU15M1 London Heathside9.359.35
60 U15M T20 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.66iShane Gunesh T20PBU15M2 Middlesex Schs9.669.66
60 U15M T37 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.81iJahziah Williams T37/F37PBU15M2 Highgate8.818.31
60 SW (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.60iNicola Gilbert SENW  Enfield & Haringey7.527.37
27.70iKimbely BaptistePBU23W Andre FernandezCrawley/East London U7.707.59
38.11iAlima DiabatePBSENW Juliet KavanaghHighgate8.118.11
48.22iDonna-Ree BennettPBU23W Ty HoldenBarnet8.228.22
58.46iSharni RaymondPBSENW  Thames Valley8.468.42
60 U20W (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.8iTayla Brade U20W1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy7.667.58
27.9iEugenie Brown U20W3Rohan SamuelHarrow7.857.85
38.0iEldika Edwards U20W1Stan HarryEaling Southall & Middx7.857.85
48.0iKadedria Miller U20W1 Harrow/Hertfordshire Schs7.917.88
58.1iHephzibah Adeosun U20W2Benjamin DaviesHarrow7.977.77
68.1iVenus Benjamin-Maclean U20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy7.967.96
78.1iDjanira Costa U20W2 London Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet8.068.01
60 U20W h1 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.74iTayla Brade U20W1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy7.667.58
27.85iEldika EdwardsPBU20W1Stan HarryEaling Southall & Middx7.857.85
38.05iHephzibah Adeosun U20W2Benjamin DaviesHarrow7.977.77
48.08iLia StephensonPBU20W2David JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy8.088.08
58.28iTabita BotuliPBU20W2Stan HarryEaling Southall & Middx8.288.11
68.30iAngel WarrenPBU20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy8.308.30
60 U20W h2 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.89iEugenie Brown U20W3Rohan SamuelHarrow7.857.85
27.91iKadedria MillerSBU20W1 Harrow/Hertfordshire Schs7.917.88
38.01iVenus Benjamin-Maclean U20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy7.967.96
48.06iDjanira CostaSBU20W2 London Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet8.068.01
58.35iConnie Mottram U20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy8.248.24
68.36iMarissa John U20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy8.228.22
60 U17W (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.0iOcean Lewis U17W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.907.90
28.1iLaura Aregbe U17W2 Harrow7.877.74
38.1iMonique Craib-McKenziePBU17W2 Thames Valley8.088.08
48.3iSalome Japal U17W1John DenfordEnfield & Haringey8.237.68
58.3iDeschanelle Ajiboluwa U17W2 Thames Valley8.098.09
68.3iSade Angel Turner-Moise U17W2 Thames Valley8.228.22
78.4iSharon Madede U17W2 Thames Valley8.288.28
60 U17W h1 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.05iLaura Aregbe U17W2 Harrow7.877.74
28.14iDeschanelle Ajiboluwa U17W2 Thames Valley8.098.09
38.22iSade Angel Turner-MoisePBU17W2 Thames Valley8.228.22
48.33iSalome Japal U17W1John DenfordEnfield & Haringey8.237.68
58.58iLayla Walker-Lawrence U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy8.538.50
68.70iFiona PerellaPBU17W2 St. Mary's Richmond8.708.70
60 U17W h2 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.98iOcean Lewis U17W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.907.90
28.08iMonique Craib-McKenziePBU17W2 Thames Valley8.088.08
38.28iSharon MadedePBU17W2 Thames Valley8.288.28
48.40iAnnette YeboahPBU17W2 Thames Valley/Track Academy8.408.40
58.43iSusanna Fadeyi U17W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy8.338.2
68.64iStar JosephPBU17W1Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.648.64
60 U15W (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.2iHannah HallSBU15W1 Thames Valley8.167.97
28.3iCeline Clarke U15W1Courtney ClarkeHillingdon8.298.23
38.3iChichi Iwuchukwu U15W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.088.08
48.3iErika YeboahPBU15W1Nigel SmallThames Valley/Track Academy8.027.81
58.4iKyra White U15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey8.218.21
68.4iMichelle MamuduPBU15W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.377.98
78.5iChinwe IwunzeSBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet8.57.85
60 U15W h1 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.16iHannah HallPBU15W1 Thames Valley8.167.97
28.31iErika YeboahPBU15W1Nigel SmallThames Valley/Track Academy8.027.81
38.54iGeorganne Colbert U15W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.318.31
48.58iAlanah DuberryPBU15W2 Thames Valley/Track Academy8.398.31
58.76iLaura Davies U15W2 Ealing Southall & Middx8.418.41
68.85iAmy Hillier U15W1 Hillingdon8.587.93
60 U15W h2 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.29iCeline ClarkeSBU15W1Courtney ClarkeHillingdon8.298.23
28.30iChichi Iwuchukwu U15W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.088.08
38.44iKyra White U15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey8.218.21
48.45iMichelle Mamudu U15W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.377.98
58.52iChinwe Iwunze U15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet8.57.85
68.53iLeanza Dwaah U17W3 London Schs8.467.72
79.21iAngelina NdjanaPBU15W1 Luton9.219.21