ECCA National Relays External Results
Mansfield
2 Nov 13

To view all the results for this meeting, please use this link: http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=90973&top=5000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.5KXCL U20W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:31Maryse HaynesU20W3Bud BaldaroWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
28:32Imogen WolseyU20W3Mick WoodsTeam Bath
38:36Grace BakerU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC
48:39Rebecca MurrayU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County/Birmingham Uni
58:46Laura GentU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
68:49Megan DaviesU20W1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
78:50Chloe PriceU20W2 Durham/Durham Uni
88:54Natasha HatswellU20W3Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
99:05Ruth HaynesU20W3Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
109:06Caroline LambertU20W3Bill FosterWetherby/Loughborough Students
119:07Nicole TaylorU20W2Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
129:13Elle RocheU20W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
139:15Kate MouldsU20W2Andrew CarterVale Royal/Birmingham Uni
149:19Hannah-May FletcherU20W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
159:21Megan SteerU20W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
169:21Harriet RogersU20W2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Bath Uni
179:25Rebecca Berger-NorthU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC/Loughborough Students
189:26Georgina LeckU20W2Joe GalvinLeigh/Birmingham Uni
199:26Justine AnthonyU20W3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni
209:31Emma ErskineU20W2 Derby/Leeds Beckett Uni
219:32Danielle WallisU20W2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
229:37Rachael ScottU20W1 Preston
239:44Cloe HubbardU20W2Ian WilsonNewark AC
249:52Bethany BrownU20W2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Loughborough Students
259:52Rebecca PeaseU20W2Janice LawtonGateshead
2610:14Fiona NuttallU20W1 Wirral
2710:27Ruby SykesU20W1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
2810:29Hayley SilverU20W2 Mansfield
2910:33Katie AshcroftU20W3 Warrington AC/Birmingham Uni
3010:40Charlotte InwoodU20W3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
3111:09Ellen Rose-SeniorU20W1Peter BarryHarrow
3212:09J MillsU20W  Loughborough Students A C 'C'
3351:20S BarrasU20W  Birtley
2.5KXCL U20W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:24Amy GriffithsU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
28:58Olivia LucasU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
39:22Beth ArmstrongU20W3Jon ArmstrongBexley/Loughborough Students
49:24Alanah HarrisU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
59:31Angel CollinsU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
69:32Amy EtheringtonU20W1David MatthewsDurham
79:37Alice WoodU20W1 Tonbridge
89:46Mary JenkinsonU20W1 Rotherham
99:54Molly RiglinU20W3Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
109:55Philippa BowdenU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
119:57N CollierU20W  University of Birmingham A & CCC 'A'
129:58Emma-Louise PyattU20W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
1310:15Veleska WillsU20W1 Derby
1410:19C CarruthersU20W  Birtley
1510:21Claire WilsherU20W1 Hallamshire
1610:22Fern YullU20W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1710:29Elizabeth LeeU20W3 Leigh
1810:32Hannah HullU20W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Cambridge Uni
1910:32Beth TooleyU20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
2010:40Lauren BrettU20W1Graham PattersonWirral
2110:56Julie ChapmanU20W3 Gateshead
2210:59Emma ChambersU20W3 City of Salisbury/Loughborough Students
2311:09Harriet CoddU20W1Tim RaynorMansfield
2411:23Kirsty FraserU20W1Andy BibbyPreston
2511:25Eleanor RipleyU20W1 Newark AC
2611:34E BatesU20W  Rugby & Northampton AC
2714:09Taine RanaghanU20W1 Harrow
2.5KXCL U20W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:21Emelia GoreckaU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni o
28:48Tessa McCormickU20W2Andrew CarterVale Royal/Birmingham Uni
38:55Melanie WoodU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
49:16Zoe ChandlerU20W2 Stratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni
59:24Fiona BellU20W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
69:26Poppy Disley-MayU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
79:26Emily KearneyU20W1Graham PattersonWirral
89:27Alice BurginU20W3 Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
99:32Rebecca TurtonU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni
109:43Adrian BailesU20M2Thomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
119:55Rose InmanU20W3 Horsham Blue Star/Loughborough Students
1210:02Kirsty MarshallU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1310:07Alex RobinsonU20W2 Derby
1410:12Jessica ManghamU20W1Peter ShawRotherham
1510:17Amy BrookerU20W3 Oxford City/Loughborough Students
1610:21Laura SullivanU20W2Andy BibbyPreston/Lancaster Uni
1710:25Chloe BirdU20W1Richard OwenTonbridge
1810:25L ButtU20W  Durham City Harriers & AC
1910:29Jasmine FinlayU20W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
2010:33Katie DuncanU20W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
2110:43Bethany JonesU20W2Joe GalvinLeigh
2211:03Clarissa BlakeU20W2 Rugby & Northampton
2311:05Nan SmartU20W1 Harrow
2411:16Hazel BlountU20W1Tim RaynorMansfield
2511:31Bethany ScotneyU20W1 Newark AC
2612:07Jane WoodU20W3 Gateshead
2.5KXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:50Olivia GwynnU17W2Kevin TobinSwansea/Millfield Sch
28:51Mari SmithU17W2William Alan WinterLeicester
38:55Sarah ChapmanU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
48:59Claire WilsonU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
59:00Sian RainsleyU17W2Glynn TromansCoventry
69:08Lucy HoltU17W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
79:13Eloise MilbournU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
89:17Sophia BrennanU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
99:19Rebekah WardU17W2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
109:19Christiana PainU17W2Ian WilcockCity of York
119:20Hannah NovakovicU17W1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
129:22Sian DriscollU17W2Richard OwenTonbridge
139:23Mary HodgsonU17W2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
149:24Hannah MortonU17W1 Chiltern
159:25Natalie ConnorU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
169:26Faye BeckettU17W2Jack HoweyWakefield
179:30Alice DanielU17W1Alice DanielCharnwood
189:32Nicole GouldingU17W1 Newark AC
199:33Charlotte SlackU17W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
209:37Amy RadfordU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
219:37Alysha GoddardU17W2 Warrington AC
229:38Amelia WoodU17W2Don LennonRibble Valley
239:38Bethaney DonnellyU17W1Andrew OwenTrafford
249:38Lauren RussellU17W1Coral NourriceBedford & County
259:39Florence Stansall-SeilerU17W2 Herts Phoenix
269:41Jessica ParsonsU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
279:43Danielle ElliottU17W1 Birtley
289:45Elizabeth ApsleyU17W2 Stockport/Cambridge Uni
299:46Jennifer WillisonU17W1 Derby
309:46Emily MoyesU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
319:48Anina AtkinsonU17W2Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
329:49Matilda Compton-StewartU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
339:50Catherine PodmoreU17W1 Sale Harriers Manchester
349:50Ella HughesU17W2Richard MasseyMansfield
359:52Siannah RaymentU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
369:52Georgia ClarkeU17W1Trevor MuxlowNotts
379:54Emma HargreavesU17W2Andy BibbyPreston
389:55Katie BuckinghamU17W2Richard TaylorBlackburn
399:56Pippa TilneyU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
409:58Elen FalkinghamU17W1 Taunton
4110:01Clara PettittU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
4210:02Aileen KearneyU17W1Graham PattersonWirral
4310:02Phinolla HindleU17W2 Rugby & Northampton
4410:03Lauren WoodhallU17W1Jon IrelandHarrogate
4510:05Francesca Reid LloydU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
4610:12Jessica IsaacsU17W1 City of York
4710:18Maria HillU17W1 Harrow
4810:18Charlotte DoddsU17W2Nicola MyersRotherham
4910:22Molly PocockU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5010:29Kate OffordU17W1 Wakefield
5110:33Hannah SimeenU17W1 Sale Harriers Manchester
5210:35Pippa BaileyU17W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
5310:37Grace MaddoxU17W2Andy BibbyPreston
5410:44Lucy IrelandU17W1Jon IrelandHarrogate
5510:52I BannisterU17W  Taunton AC 'B'
5610:53Alex RanaghanU17W1 Harrow
5710:53Rosie MarshallU17W1David ClayNene Valley
5811:13Amy GibbonsU17W2 Nene Valley
5911:18Sophie WilliamsU17W2 Stockport
6011:19Katie ClubbU17W2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton
6111:40Charlotte ForthU17W1Don LennonRibble Valley
6212:08Lucille RostronU17W2 Leicester
6312:25Lexie WilsonU17W1Russell CookeHallamshire
6412:54Megan WorleyU17W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
2.5KXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:39Harriet Knowles-JonesU17W1Russell TartWarrington AC
29:05Charlotte Tara MurphyU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
39:08Amy HinchlyU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
49:19Sophie BurnettU17W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
59:20Rebecca CroftU17W2Charles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
69:20Mollie WilliamsU17W2David TurnbullStockport
79:21Daisy D'SantosU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
89:22Catrina ThomasU17W2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
99:28Diana ChalmersU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
109:33Danielle WebbU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
119:34Hannah CoxU17W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
129:36Josie SavillU17W2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs
139:44Ella ShirleyU17W2William Alan WinterLeicester
149:48Millie HowardU17W1Kieron HallHarrogate
159:48Kathryn DittonU17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
169:49Rosie DaleU17W1 Lancaster & Morecambe
179:52Tasha StoneU17W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
189:53Evie GriceU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/City of Portsmouth
199:58Harriet LordU17W1John KnowlesMillfield Sch
2010:02Alice VenkatesanU17W1Richard MasseyMansfield
2110:09Claire BaxterU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern
2210:09Sophie TaylorU17W2Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
2310:10Molly JohnsonU17W2 Derby
2410:11Chloe GoodsonU17W1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
2510:12Ellie CrownshawU17W2 Hallamshire
2610:18Grace SmalleyU17W2 Taunton
2710:20Jessica IsaacsU17W1 City of York
2810:21Charlotte PeachU17W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
2910:22Lucy LennonU17W2Don LennonRibble Valley/Newham & Essex Beagles
3010:24Rachel HibberdU17W2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
3110:24Holly JohnstoneU17W1Peter CrookPreston
3210:25Chloe BroadU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
3310:27Penny OliverU17W2 Coventry
3410:30Mattie YatesU17W1 Sale Harriers Manchester
3510:31 FoundU17W  Herts Phoenix AC
3610:36Elizabeth CooperU17W1David PringCity of Norwich/Norwich RR
3710:36Lauren EckleyU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
3810:38Georgia GibbsU17W1 Nene Valley
3910:41Amy BothamU17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4010:41Georgia FinchU17W1Andy BibbyPreston
4110:42Georgina VickersU17W2 Wakefield
4210:44Charlotte RogersU17W2 Taunton
4310:46Hannah CzarnowskiU17W1 Tonbridge
4410:47Nicole JohnsonU17W1 Rugby & Northampton
4510:50Eilish O'GradyU17W1John KnowlesHarrow
4610:51Courtney HunterU17W1 Bedford & County
4710:53R FirthU17W  Wakefield District H & AC 'A'
4810:54Phoebe HoweU17W1 Blackburn
4910:57Nicola HarrisU17W1Graham PattersonWirral
5011:03Suzannah HornU17W1 Notts
5111:17Georgie HayU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
5211:18Sophia CottonU17W1 Harrogate
5311:18Natalie GoddardU17W1George JonesRugby & Northampton
5411:29Megan GildeaU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5511:41Natatia WilliamsU17W1Susan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield
5611:45Mikela GilmoreU17W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
5711:56Leigh-Ann RoseU17W1 Nene Valley
5812:00Maisie ElliottU17W1Nigel BrookesRotherham
5912:06Katie WatkinsU17W2 Harrow
6013:55Flora McNeilU17W2 Hallamshire
2.5KXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:27Lydia TurnerU17W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley
28:52Isobel GlaisherU17W2Clive ThomasYeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City
38:59Hannah NuttallU17W2Bill FosterCharnwood
49:03Caelidh RossU17W2William Alan WinterLeicester
59:11Holly BrownU17W2Charlotte FisherTaunton
69:20Abbie DonnellyU17W2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
79:28Katherine Shiel-RankinU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
89:42Kirsty GoddardU17W1George JonesRugby & Northampton
99:42Felicity JohnsonU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
109:49Rebecca KillipU17W2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
119:53Rebecca DancerU17W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
129:54Megan HoughU17W1 Vale Royal
139:55Sarah KerrU17W1 Bedford & County
149:58Lucy RobinsonU17W1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
159:59Caitlin CritchleyU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1610:06Amber TownsU17W1 Sale Harriers Manchester
1710:07Grace MaddoxU17W2Andy BibbyPreston
1810:09Isabella Thornton-BottU17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
1910:11Alicia FoundU17W2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
2010:12Hollie ParkerU17W2Alan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge
2110:13Georgina SmithU17W1Don LennonRibble Valley
2210:16Claire JonesU17W1Jon IrelandHarrogate
2310:16Sarah GriffithsU17W1 City of Stoke
2410:21Hannah DelaneyU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
2510:24Lydia TurnerU17W1 Coventry
2610:24Lucy ScottU17W2 Vale Royal
2710:28Rebecca HurleyU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
2810:30Eleanor CurranU17W2Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
2910:38Charlotte ByrneU17W1 Harrow
3010:39Kiera GradyU17W1Russell TartWarrington AC
3110:54Bronwyn JacobsU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
3210:56Katie FairmanU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
3310:57Alice HughesU17W2 Stockport
3410:58Heather NuttallU17W2 Wirral
3510:59Ellen Pitcairn-KnowlesU17W2 Tonbridge
3611:03Eve GibsonU17W1 Sale Harriers Manchester
3711:05A Lindsey BlackU17W  Herne Hill Harriers 'A'
3811:12Chloe HayesU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3911:21P MitchellU17W  Mansfield Harriers 'A'
4011:22Abi JacobsU17W1 Notts
Page: 1 2