ECCA National Relays External Results
Mansfield
2 Nov 13

To view all the results for this meeting, please use this link: http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=90973&top=5000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3KXCL U20M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:46Weynay GhebresilasieU20M3 Birchfield H/Eritrea
28:52Liam DeeU20M1Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet
38:53Jake WightmanU20M3Geoff WightmanEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
48:53Ryan MooreU20M2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni
58:54Richard PowellU20M2Steve GreenTrafford/Leeds Uni
68:55Shaun WyllieU20M2 Bracknell AC
78:56Matt McLaughlinU20M2Ayo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col
88:58Doug MussonU20M3Trevor MuxlowNotts
99:00Haran DunderdaleU20M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
109:01Tom HookU20M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
119:03Joe WaltonU20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
129:05Ryan DriscollU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
139:06Joe StewardU20M1Harry KellyEast Cheshire
149:06James WestU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
159:07Thomas Traviss-PollardU20M3Don PeckittLiverpool H/Loughborough Students
169:07Luke CotterU20M1Peter ShawRotherham
179:09Jack RoweU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
189:11Jamaine ColemanU20M1Andy BibbyPreston
199:12Daniel JohnsonU20M3John StephensonGateshead
209:15Lloyd HecklerU20M2Bud BaldaroCarmarthen/Birmingham Uni
219:16Ben BradleyU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
229:16Benedict WesthenryU20M2Thomas WatsonBristol & West/Weymouth
239:20Linton TaylorU20M2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC/Leeds Uni
249:21James McMurrayU20M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
259:22Jack NixonU20M3David TurnbullStockport
269:22Brendan O'ConnorU20M1Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
279:22Luke ConwayU20M3Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
289:24Alex BenfieldU20M1 Burton
299:25Luke InghamU20M3 Kendal
309:26Kieran WoodU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
319:27Cameron FieldU20M1 Warrington AC
329:27Michael VennardU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
339:28Dominic OliverU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
349:30Robert WarnerU20M3Arthur AlmondBlackburn/Loughborough Students
359:32Stuart McCallumU20M1David VosserWinchester
369:32Jacob AllenU20M2Mick WoodsRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni
379:32Max WhartonU20M1Mark GoldieHalifax/Calder Valley
389:33Bradley WattleworthU20M1 Ipswich
399:34Ben AlcockU20M2 Bedford & County
409:37Terah HooleyU20M2 Derby
419:38Joseph MooresU20M3Alasdair DonaldsonRossendale/Loughborough Students
429:39Isaac TaschimowitzU20M2Charlotte FisherTaunton
439:40Ben WatermanU20M3Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni
449:41Sam WilsonU20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
459:42James StrawU20M3David HoweLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
469:43Zak CurranU20M3Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
479:44David WakefieldU20M2John StephensonGateshead
489:45Corey PlewinskiU20M1 Notts
499:46Zack NolanU20M1 Solihull & Small Heath
509:46Cameron KnappU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
519:47James LoftusU20M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
529:48Ryan MooreU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni
539:50Ben KennardU20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
549:51Chris McGahanU20M2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni
559:52Peter BrookesU20M3Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni
569:52T KnellorU20M  Leigh Harriers & AC
579:53Alex BamptonU20M2Simon BurleySwindon/Birmingham Uni
589:55Sean KirkbrideU20M3John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni
599:59Ashley PalmerU20M1 Owls Leicester
6010:01Matthew ArnoldU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6110:03B MillerU20M  Millfield School
6210:05David FisherU20M1 Southampton
6310:07G LowryU20M  Loughborough Students A C 'B'
6410:07Matthew NicholsonU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside
6510:09Oliver NewtonU20M2Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
6610:10Scott ProctorU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Birmingham Uni
6710:11Daniel FranksU20M1Jack HoweyWakefield/Unattached
6810:15Harry PaigeU20M1Don LennonRibble Valley
6910:16Ben GriffithsU20M3Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
7010:18William RawlinsonU20M1 Leicester
7110:22C PhilpottU20M  Herne Hill Harriers
7210:26Phillip MaddocksU20M1 Leicester
7310:30Malik OuziaU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
7410:30Tom CharteressU20M1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton
7510:43Jack SimpsonU20M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
7610:44Oli LumU20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
7711:00Jordan BoamU20M1Richard MasseyMansfield
7812:19Jordan MitchellU20M2Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield
3KXCL U20M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:52Calum JohnsonU20M3John StephensonGateshead
29:05Dominic BrownU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni
39:09Daniel JarvisU20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
49:10Sam EglenU20M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
59:15Luke BettsU20M3Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni
69:15Ben PriddleU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
79:16Ricky HarvieU20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
89:17Elliott StonesU20M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
99:18Corey De'AthU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
109:26Andrew WordenU20M2Peter MeredithCornwall/Birmingham Uni
119:26Ben TopleyU20M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
129:27Matt BrayU20M1 Bedford & County
139:28James StockingsU20M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
149:30Jack BenedickterU20M2Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
159:30Ben RochfordU20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col
169:31Ross TennantU20M1 Ipswich
179:34Runner B405U20M  Holmfirth Harriers AC
189:35Liam RentonU20M3Liam RentonWarrington AC/Bangor Uni
199:37Jack WyllieU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
209:38Stephen WoodfordU20M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
219:38Scott GreevesU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
229:40Matthew SeddonU20M1 Bracknell AC
239:43Matthew HulseU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
249:45Kyle LangfordU20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
259:47Joe CrossfieldU20M3Brian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
269:51Cory ParkerU20M3 Burton
279:52Warren TurnerU20M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
289:55Oliver PoulainU20M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni
299:57Paddy ClarkU20M1Trevor MuxlowNotts
309:58Jack MitchellU20M2Tracy MitchellWakefield
319:58Kevin ActonU20M1 Stockport
329:58Liam MooreU20M2 Leigh/Birmingham Uni
339:59Zephon AllenU20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
3410:00Elliott SmalesU20M2 Rotherham
3510:01Louis RawlingsU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/France
3610:06Patrick StradlingU20M1 Vale Royal
3710:06John TayleurU20M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
3810:06Jonathan DryU20M3Alan RowlingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3910:06Luca ChiossoneU20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4010:10Jacob RainierU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4110:13Harry BaxterU20M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni
4210:13Luke AldenU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
4310:14Michael CostanteU20M1 Notts
4410:16Robbie InghamU20M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni
4510:21Matthew MetcalfU20M1Danny GraySale Harriers Manchester
4610:23Michael OliverU20M2David VosserWinchester
4710:24Dudley MasonU20M2 Southampton
4810:27B JamesU20M  Rugby & Northampton AC 'A'
4910:27Chris McMillan U20M3 Owls Leicester
5010:29Daniel MladenovicU20M1Daniel MladenovicSolihull & Small Heath
5110:32Michael GreenerU20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
5210:33Joseph BoothU20M2 Derby/Sheffield Uni
5310:33Jack DonnellyU20M2Jack DonnellyTrafford
5410:34Ben HawkinsU20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
5510:35Mark CameronU20M3Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
5610:37Harry ShortU20M1Robert GriffithsLeicester
5710:38Y AitabiU20M  Birchfield Harriers 'B'
5810:42Sam KenmoreU20M1 Leicester
5910:50Robert ParkinsonU20M2John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
6010:51Jordan SaulU20M2 Tonbridge
6110:57Joshua EckleyU20M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
6210:59Ben RatcliffeU20M3 Ribble Valley
6311:03T ParkinsonU20M  Millfield School
6411:03Jack BenedickterU20M2Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
6511:24Rowan PreeceU20M2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students
6611:45George GoodwinU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
6711:54C McfeelyU20M  Loughborough Students A C 'B'
3KXCL U20M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:37Jonathan DaviesU20M2Rob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni
28:53Matthew ShirlingU20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
38:57Scott HalstedU20M1 Bracknell AC
48:57Robbie Farnham-RoseU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
59:02Toby SmithU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
69:05Michael CallegariU20M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
79:07Edward ShepherdU20M3Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts P
89:09AN Other      
99:14Michael HarrisonU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
109:19Barry MaskellU20M2John StephensonGateshead
119:28Charlie CritchleyU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
129:31Niall HoltU20M1Todd BennettSouthampton
139:33Harry FosterU20M2Trevor MuxlowNotts
149:34Alex GoodallU20M3Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
159:35Blair BrownU20M3Charlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students
169:35Sean MolloyU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
179:40Chris MiddletonU20M2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
189:45Alistair NelsonU20M2John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
199:47Sean WatsonU20M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
209:48Sam Knee-RobinsonU20M1 Bedford & County
219:51T BlundelU20M  Birchfield Harriers 'B'
229:51Robert LeachU20M2David VosserWinchester
239:52Tom O'MaraU20M3 Heanor/Loughborough Students
249:56Harry ThompsonU20M1Harry ThompsonLeicester
259:57N LandauU20M  Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 'A'
269:58Jerome CastelowU20M1Brian BurginHalifax
279:59Joe WilkinsonU20M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2810:03Daniel GurtonU20M3Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni
2910:03James SothcottU20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
3010:04James LathamU20M2 Burton
3110:06Michael HoyleU20M3 Kendal
3210:07Eoin CorrU20M1Eoin CorrSolihull & Small Heath
3310:07C WhitingU20M  pswich Harriers
3410:08Jack ChapmanU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3510:08Robert MaleU20M3Bud BaldaroRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni
3610:09Zack BamberU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3710:14David RobertsonU20M1Robert GriffithsLeicester
3810:20Nathan TippingU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
3910:22Kyle NichollsU20M2John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leicester Uni
4010:23Steven EastwoodU20M2Andrew RodgersHolmfirth
4110:26Alastair FriarU20M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4210:35Nicholas MyersU20M2 Rotherham
4310:42Daniel CadeU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4410:43C MartinU20M  Millfield School
4510:43Sam ReddingU20M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4610:46J LantsberryU20M  Rugby & Northampton AC 'B'
4710:48Alec FinchU20M2 Thurrock/Loughborough Students
4810:48Robert PowellU20M1 Leigh/Trafford
4910:49Adam JamsonU20M1Joe GalvinLeigh
5010:55P WaringU20M  Nots AC 'B'
5111:02Jamie AbbissU20M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
5211:10Danny DoyleU20M2Keith PaulTaunton
5311:18Andrew WheatcroftU20M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
5411:20Simon ChadwickU20M1 Stockport
5511:34Christopher ThornleyU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County
5611:50J HerbettU20M  Derby Athletic Club
3KXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:05Euan MakepeaceU17M2Alasdair DonaldsonCharnwood
29:07Patrick DeverU17M2Andy BibbyPreston
39:10Jamie DeeU17M1Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet
49:16Michael BartramU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
59:16Sam WhiteheadU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
69:17Edward OlsenU17M1 Herne Hill
79:17Joshua NaisbittU17M2Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
89:18Mahamed MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
99:21Liam BurthemU17M2 Warrington AC
109:22Callum CharlestonU17M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
119:23Alex HampsonU17M1 Nene Valley
129:32Christopher CohenU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
139:32Nathan GibsonU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
149:33Connor MilnesU17M2 Hallamshire
159:34Cameron ShanklyU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
169:35Richard WebbU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
179:36Alex BurrowsU17M1 Telford AC
189:39Matthew RainbowU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
199:40James HattonU17M2Robert GriffithsLeicester
209:41Matthew WardU17M1Jeremy HallDerby
219:42Christopher BrownU17M1Blake EllisTrafford
229:43Ben EamesU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
239:44James GormleyU17M1John WoodCity of Sheffield
249:45Joe ArmstrongU17M1John StephensonGateshead
259:46Luke PriorU17M1 Wells City/Yeovil
269:48Miles WeatherseedU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
279:49James TaylorU17M1David JeffsWirral
289:49James McCarthyU17M2Gary HowellsChiltern
299:49Nikita KatendeU17M2Blake EllisTrafford
309:50Sam WillisU17M2 Highgate
319:50Matthew ShackletonU17M2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
329:50Stephen HeadleyU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
339:55Alex RieleyU17M1Richard MasseyMansfield
349:55Finley ThompsonU17M2 Lincoln Wellington
359:57Jethro McGrawU17M1Jim FeeneyAmber Valley
369:58Alhasan AlkaffU17M2George GandyLoughborough Students
3710:00Dan RickardsU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3810:01Jeremy BarnesU17M2Paul HayesCoventry
3910:02Jake RichardsonU17M2 Grantham AC
4010:02Hedley HardcastleU17M1 Derby
4110:04Billy KelseyU17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
4210:05Dylan RigbyU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
4310:06Timothy MorrisU17M2 Vale Royal
4410:06Jack LadhamsU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4510:06Adam GreenU17M1 Rotherham
4610:07Owen SeamarkU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4710:07Shay WardU17M1Mike NixonStockport
4810:08Ryan GreenU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni
4910:09Dominic TaylorU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
Page: 1 2 3 4