ECCA National Relays External Results
Mansfield
2 Nov 13

To view all the results for this meeting, please use this link: http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=90973&top=5000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:25Nick GoolabSENM Belgrave
215:35Dan GarbuttSENMAaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
315:36Alex O'GormanSENMDavid TurnbullStockport
415:41Alex ToveySENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
515:47Glen WattsSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
615:48Marius IonescuSENM Altrincham/Romania
715:51Ben ColdrayU23MCraig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni
815:53Matt BerginU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland
915:59Carl HardmanSENMNorman PooleSalford H/Bolton
1016:00Ryan WorlandU23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
1116:01Toby LoveridgeU23MJohn BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni
1216:03Luke CraggSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City
1316:04Daniel WoodgateU23MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
1416:09Andrew CombsU23MMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
1516:10Chris ParrSENMLindsay DunnGateshead
1616:10Michael AspinallSENM Tipton
1716:11Sam DenshamU23MDavid HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students
1816:11Joshua GraceU23MRob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1916:12Chris PerrinU23MRobert AshwoodCannock & Stafford
2016:15Alasdair RussellSENM Kendal
2116:15Chris RookeSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2216:17Daniel HallamU23MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2316:19Niall BrooksU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
2416:20Tom CoxU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
2516:22Ryan StephensonSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth
2616:23Jack SimpsonSENM Leeds City
2716:25T HartleySENM Notts AC 'B'
2816:26David BruceSENM Highgate/Oxford City
2916:30Philip SesemannU23MKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni
3016:32Matthew CareySENMPeter BarryHarrow/Brunel Uni London
3116:33Kelvin GomezU23MDavid HoweLoughborough Students/Gibraltar
3216:33John McColeSENMRoderick LockLiverpool H
3316:34Shane RobinsonU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe
3416:34Stuart KingSENMJohn CooperHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni
3516:34Chris FellV35M Rossendale
3616:35Sam AshcroftU23MPhilip O'DellEaling Southall & Middx
3716:35Chris WarburtonSENMNorman PooleNotts/Loughborough Students
3816:39R BestSENM New Marske Harriers Club 'A'
3916:40Chris PerrySENMChris PerryVale Royal/Loughborough Students
4016:40Dave RaganSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4116:41Mitchell BurtonU23MDavid HoweBedford & County/Loughborough Students
4216:44Matthew WestSENMMick WoodsWinchester
4316:44Alex Wall-ClarkeSENMTony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students
4416:46Andrew PeatSENM Birchfield H
4516:46Andrew ChallengerSENM Hallamshire
4616:48Tom CornthwaiteSENM Northumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H
4716:51Robel BahelbiU23MBen PocheeHighgate/Eritrea
4816:52Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
4916:53Tomaz PlibersekSENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia
5016:53Alex PilcherSENMAlex PilcherDerby/Belper
5116:55Frederick SlemeckSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
5216:58Nathan ShrubbSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Poole Runners
5317:00Howard ThompsonU23MDavid HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students
5417:01Graham HoggSENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni
5517:02Jake LittlehalesU23MDavid TurnbullStockport
5617:02Oliver HarradenceSENMSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
5717:03Jack GregoryU23MRob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
5817:04Matthew LoleSENMGlynn TromansCoventry
5917:04Khalid Al-AbaidyU23MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
6017:07Robert SmithU23MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni
6117:08Kyle CraibU23MPeter ShawRotherham
6217:08Mark HaskettSENMDavid CampbellThames Valley/Aberdeen
6317:09Simon AllenSENM Owls Leicester
6417:10Andy NixonSENMDavid TurnbullStockport
6517:11P GormanSENM Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 'B'
6617:17Richard SmithSENM Holmfirth
6717:18Scott HazellSENMScott HazellCoventry
6817:20Carl GooseSENMTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
6917:24Piers ArnoldSENM City of Norwich
7017:25Danny ThompsonSENM Sheffield Hallam Uni
7117:27Myles BarrettSENM Staffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students
7217:29Sebastian PalmerSENMGordon PalmerRugby & Northampton
7317:31Tom LuptonSENM Charnwood/Barrow Runners
7417:32Daniel CheesemanU23MCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni
7517:33Kieran FlannerySENMAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students
7617:35W SimpsonSENM Birchfield Harriers 'B'
7717:37Daniel AllinsonSENMDaniel AllinsonLeicester/Hinckley
7817:38Michael MooreV40M Nene Valley
7917:39Dan HoggSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
8017:43Matt HillV35M Peterborough
8117:48Martin BroderickSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8217:48Nicholas BakerV35M North Derbyshire
8317:49C SmithSENM Leeds City Athletic Club 'C'
8417:51Ben O'ConnellV35M Heanor
8517:52William DaviesSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8617:58Liam HendrickenU23MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke
8717:59Alex HortonSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet
8818:00James DunceU23MSimon KristiansenTyne Bridge
8918:03Andy FleetSENM Calder Valley/Huddersfield Uni/Blackburn
9018:04Phillip WilliamsSENMJoe GalvinLeigh
9118:08Richard FranzeseSENMRichard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni
9218:12Mike GraceV40M Salford H
9318:13Ian CoxSENM Barrow Runners
9418:13A TarrySENM Redhill Road Runners 'A'
9518:13John BirchSENM Newark AC
9618:14G MoffattSENM Holme Pierrepont RC 'A'
9718:15Graham JonesSENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
9818:18Daniel BrazierSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
9918:19Paul Shane RiceSENMJohn WoodCity of Sheffield
10018:21Simon NewtonV35M Barnsley AC/Police
10118:23M HayesSENM East Hull Harriers & AC 'C'
10218:23A WilsonSENM Mansfield Harriers 'A'
10318:23George CorcoranU23MGeorge CorcoranWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
10418:26Kevin ConnollyV35M Gateshead
10518:26Sparrow MorleySENMSparrow MorleyTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni
10618:27Gavin MannV35MJulian MoorhouseScunthorpe/Lincsquad
10718:32Benjamin GriffithsSENM Sheffield Hallam Uni
10818:33Michael ThomsenV35MChristopher WaughMorpeth/Royal Air Force
10918:33N SissonSENM East Hull Harriers & AC 'A'
11018:36Elliott HartU23MElliott HartLeicester/Loughborough Students
11118:37Richard RobinsonSENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
11218:38Rob PraterSENM Barnet
11318:40Richard ParkSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
11418:41Gordon SmithV40MGordon SmithBurton/Midland Masters
11518:45John DohertySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
11618:46K CapperSENM North Shields Polytechnic Club 'A'
11718:51J KnibbSENM Derby Athletic Club 'B'
11818:53Thomas ChewU23MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
11918:53Mark BootU23M Long Eaton
12018:54Chris WardSENMJack HoweyWakefield
12118:55Daniel SheldrickSENM Taunton
12218:59Luke BeresfordSENM Ripley
12319:08Jon SeymourU23M Wirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni
12419:16N ConeySENM Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 'C
12519:16D BeswickSENM Shepshed Running Club 'A'
12619:16Daniel WhittleU23M Durham/Leeds Uni
12719:19Dean WinterV35M Askern/Civil Service
12819:21D EggingtonSENM Huncote Harriers
12919:21T EganSENM Rugby & Northampton AC 'B'
13019:23John ComrieV50M Rotherham
13119:24Ben WilsonSENM Redhill RR
13219:28Mark MooreSENMMark MooreWolverhampton & Bilston
13319:32Andy PrestonSENM Rossendale
13419:37Arthur ShortV45M Grantham AC
13519:39Jeremy VickV35MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
13619:40Matt WaltonSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
13719:41P TwiggSENM Lancaster & Morecambe AC 'B'
13819:41I ChantSENM Long Eaton Running Club 'B'
13919:42Carl VoiseySENM Owls Leicester
14019:44Alexander UrmstonSENM Leigh
14119:45M WallaceSENM Barnsley Athletic Club 'B'
14219:47S HowesSENM Solihull & Small Heath AC
14319:49K WilsonSENM Lancaster & Morecambe AC 'A'
14419:50Manuel Da SilvaSENM Thames Valley
14519:51D LordSENM Trawden Athletic Club
14619:53Gary MorleyV35M Mansfield
14719:53C ThorntonSENM New Marske Harriers Club 'B'
14819:57Wayne MartisonSENMWayne MartisonDoncaster
14920:01D CarkeSENM Massey Ferguson RC 'A'
15020:02Benjamin MahoneySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
15120:07R KearneySENM Wirral AC 'B'
15220:09D MartindaleSENM Holme Pierrepont RC 'B'
15320:12C AlwashSENM Barnsley Harriers 'A'
15420:15Steve MumfordV50M Massey Ferguson
15520:16Chris Harlan-MarksSENMJoseph LewisBournville Harriers
15620:24Peter AndrewsSENM Doncaster
15720:26T EganSENM Rugby & Northampton AC 'C'
15820:29P FinneganSENM Sparkhill Harriers 'A'
15920:39D TeasalSENM North Derbyshire RC 'B'
16020:44S EdwardsSENM Belper Harriers
16120:49S CroftSENM Matlock Athletic Club
16220:55T ShawSENM Worksop Harriers
16320:59Vincent LauU20M Sheffield Hallam Uni
16421:05Gareth CantrillSENMGordon SmithBurton
16521:05Scott BriggsSENM Barnsley H
16621:11C WhitefordSENM Fitmums and Friends
16721:17Russell LewinV35M Barrow Runners
16821:26Tim HollingV35M Heanor
16921:37D HughesSENM North Shields Polytechnic Club 'B'
17021:54G RolfeSENM Harborough AC 'A'
17122:05Lee CrossSENM East Hull
17222:42R MillsSENM Sparkhill Harriers 'B'
17322:45Terry HellingsV55MTerry HellingsLytham St. Annes
17423:02Andy RedfordV35M Dragons
17523:03Robert StewartV40M Holme Pierrepont
17623:17R OrgillSENM Newark AC 'A'
17723:42S WaterhouseSENM Mansfield Harriers 'C'
17824:20David HowesSENM Barnsley H
17925:08D HerbertSENM Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 'C'
18025:21D WardSENM Harborough AC 'B'
18125:40P SlaterSENM Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 'B'
18226:15A McsporranSENM Long Eaton Running Club 'C'
18327:30Stephen LeylandV35M Askern
18442:38J ChaplinSENM Blackburn Harriers & AC 'B'
5KXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:03Andy VernonSENMNic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District
215:40John McDonnellU23MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
315:44Simon HorsfieldSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
415:51Matthew BowserSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
515:59Andi JonesV35MAndi JonesStockport
616:02Shaun DixonSENMBen NoadHighgate
716:07Steven NaylorSENMBernard WilkinsBedford & County
816:08Lewis TimminsSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth
916:08Alastair WatsonV35M Notts/Hermitage
1016:09Ross MurrayU23MCraig WinrowGateshead/St. Mary's Uni
1116:10Alex DunbarU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
1216:15Ian BaileyU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1316:16Niall FlemingU23MMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
1416:27Daniel ThorneSENMRob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
1516:27Chad LambertU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
1616:28Tom RussellSENM Stroud/Bristol Uni
1716:28Simon DeakinV35M Leeds City
1816:29Tom MahonSENM Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
1916:35Steven FennellSENM Tonbridge
2016:36Jermaine MaysSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2116:36Chris RainsfordSENMBen PocheeHeanor/Loughborough Students/Highgate
2216:37Joe JohnstonU23M Rossendale
2316:38Ben HardingSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
2416:40Joshua BullU23MJoshua BullDerby/Nottingham Uni
2516:43Jamie KnappU23MAllison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students
2616:50Guy LearmonthU23MGeorge GandyLasswade/Loughborough Students
2716:51Daniel BradfordSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Shettleston/Serpentine
2816:51James BaileySENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
2916:52Mark PollardSENMMark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde
3016:56Ben RiddellSENMBen RiddellSalford H
3116:58Sean LedgerSENMRichard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni
3217:00M JohnsonSENM Mansfield Harriers 'A'
3317:01Danny ParkinsonSENM Kendal/Lancaster & Morecambe
3417:02Rory Graham-WatsonSENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
3517:03Paddy RadleyU23MThomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni
3617:08Jamie Taylor-CaldwellU23M Ealing Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni
3717:10Matthew HobbsU23MAndrew HendersonHallamshire/Loughborough Students
3817:11Nick CorkerV35MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3917:11Robert KealV35M Notts
4017:12Alistair SmithSENMDavid DixCoventry
4117:13Martin RoscoeV45M Leeds City
4217:13Harry HarperSENMPhilip TownsendLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni
4317:14S DoyleSENM Vale Royal AC
4417:14Tom MaddenSENMDavid DixCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral
4517:16Philip WilsonU23MDavid PayneTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall
4617:16Ben MartinSENM Trafford
4717:17Andrew RaynerSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
4817:17Josh TigheSENMGreg HullSalford H/Blackburn/Northumberland Fell Runners
4917:21Alex RobinsonU23MAlex RobinsonHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni
5017:22James PerrinU23M Cannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni
5117:33Ali YahyeU23MPaul OppeThames Valley/South Bank Uni
5217:33Michael DawsonV35M Morpeth
5317:35Philip HooleSENMPeter ShawRotherham
5417:35William McnultySENM Holme Pierrepont
5517:36Tom WhitmoreSENM Charnwood
5617:37Nathan DittonU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
5717:39J DouglasSENM Charnwood A C 'A'
5817:39G RimmerSENM Highgate Harriers 'B'
5917:43Jonathan GoringeU23M Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering
6017:44Alec GibsonU23M East Hull
6117:44Aidan JohnsonSENMPeter ShawRotherham
6217:48Stuart CampbellU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Brunel Uni London/Scunthorpe
6317:50Howard WoodSENMJohn WoodCity of Sheffield
6417:53Andrew ButteryV40MAndrew ButteryBlackburn
6517:54Tristan LearoydSENM New Marske
6617:55Mark PattersonU23MDon LennonNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Ireland
Page: 1 2 3