Hampshire League External Results
Reading
19 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:27Tom WadeSENM Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
2 26:49Adam ClarkeU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti
3 26:55Chris RookeSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
4 26:58Jack PartridgeU23M Mick WoodsPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni
5 27:19Neil PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
6 27:20Alex Wall-ClarkeSENM Tony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students
7127:21Ben BradleyU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
8227:22Jack RoweU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9 27:27Ollie LockleyU20M Mick WoodsManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District
10 27:34Matthew WestSENM Mick WoodsWinchester
11127:42Alan MurchisonV40M  Winchester
12 27:48Daniel ThorneSENM Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
13 27:55Alexander TeutenU23M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
14327:59Stephen SimpsonU20M Steven PhillipsSouthampton
15 28:02Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
16 28:04Jack GregoryU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
17428:07Ben PriddleU20M Rob McKimReading AC
18 28:13T WalkerSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
19 28:24Frazer AlexanderSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
20528:27Luke ConwayU20M Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
21628:28Tom AustinU20M Mark PauleyWeymouth/Poole AC
22 28:29J LangleySENM  Reading AC
23728:34Harrison CurlingU20M Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
24 28:37Josh ColeSENM  Bournemouth/Durham Uni
25828:41Toby StarlingU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
26928:44Jack WyllieU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
27 28:45Simon HeathSENM  Reading AC
28 28:54Robin CopestickSENM  Bournemouth
29 28:55Rob McTaggartSENM Rob McTaggartBournemouth/Poole AC
30 29:01Matt HibberdSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
31 29:09Ben WilsonU20M  Poole Runners
32 29:16Jack WilliamsU23M Craig WinrowReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
33 29:17Graham FisherU23M  Southampton
341029:22Matthew ArnoldU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
351129:22Aaron TurmelU20M Geoff WatkinJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands
36 29:35Simon MunroSENM Simon MunroBournemouth
37 29:37Luc JollySENM Rob McKimReading RR
38 29:38Alexander HamiltonV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
39 29:39Tom StevensSENM  Eastleigh RC
40 29:42Andy MuttonSENM  Reading RR
411229:44Callum KennedyU20M Ian KennedyWimborne
42 29:53David FrySENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni/Newbury
43 29:58William DaviesSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
44 30:07Richard WaldronSENM  Southampton
451330:14Matthew GordonU20M Michael WilliamsHavant
46230:14Andrew SimpsonV40M Andrew SimpsonStubbington Green
47 30:17Max RobertsSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
481430:24Stuart McCallumU20M David VosserWinchester
49 30:25Tim ShermanSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
501530:26Mathew DeweyU20M Helen DobinsonAndover
51 30:28Ian DebnamSENM Alan CoveneyWinchester
521630:29Nathan MeredithU20M Rob McKimReading AC
531730:30Zack LahlalU20M Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
54330:30Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
55 30:32Martin JohnsonSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Corby
56 30:35Martin BroderickSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
57 30:43Julian MannV35M  Winchester
58130:49Scott Smith-BannisterV50M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
59 30:53Robert FryerSENM  City of Portsmouth
601830:55Adrian FautlyU20M  Horsham Blue Star/Portsmouth Uni
61 31:01Gareth KlepaczSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
621931:06Luca ChiossoneU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
632031:13Jacob RainierU20M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
64 31:18Martin GroundsellSENM  Overton
652131:22Rory BevisU20M  City of Portsmouth
66431:25Nick JacobsV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
67531:26Stephen WyattV45M Bob SmithWimborne
68631:34Lee TolhurstV40M Richard FrancisOverton/Andover
69731:43Neil MartinV40M Richard FrancisOverton
70831:48Stuart BoswellV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
71 31:50Christopher LadhamsU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
72931:59Mark StilemanV45M  Romsey
73 32:02David CrossSENM  Poole Runners
74 32:04Tom McKellarU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
751032:11Chris TryV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
76 32:13Robert WakefieldSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
77 32:14Christian MercadalV35M  Camberley
78 32:15Daniel ShortU23M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
79 32:16Mark SaundersV35M  Reading RR
80 32:17Craig BerrymanSENM Michael WilliamsHavant
81 32:23Christopher ScottV35M  City of Portsmouth
822232:26Daniel AyersU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
83232:27Lance BirkbyV50M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
841132:32Michael TannerV40M Jonathan TiltSouthampton
851232:37Paul GaylorV45M Keith DonkinCamberley
861332:46Chris DeweyV45M Helen DobinsonAndover
872332:47Edward DoddU20M Alex BuddEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni
88 32:53Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
89 32:54A ReynoldsSENM  University of Portsmouth
902433:00Samuel RogersU20M Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
911433:08Keith VallisV45M  Overton
92333:11Austin SoaneV55M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
932533:15Alastair FriarU20M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
941533:16Nigel DukeV45M  Fleet & Crookham
951633:18Mark EatonV45M  Stubbington Green
961733:20Edward GurneyV40M  Winchester
971833:22Zippy GriceV40M  City of Portsmouth
98 33:24Tom BlackwellV35M  Ryde
99 33:30A BlenkinsoppSENM  Reading Roadrunners
1001933:33John BiggV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1012033:35Matthew NormanV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
1022133:37R MillerV40M  Southampton
1032233:40Ray GascoyneV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
1042333:42Steve BrettV40M  Andover
105 33:43Christopher TolletU23M  City of Portsmouth
106433:45Leslie CupisV50M  Ryde
107 33:46Richard CliffordV35M  Overton
1082433:49Daniel AllawayV45M  Haslemere Border
109 33:50David CoakSENM  Eastleigh RC
110 33:54Wayne ClementsSENM Julie RayfieldReading AC/Serpentine
1112533:55Jonathan PrestV45M  Winchester
112 34:01Steve MarcerV35M  Southampton
113134:03P YoungV60M  Ryde Harriers
114 34:08Mark CursonSENM  Bicester/Reading AC
115534:11Nicholas KenchingtonV50M  Bournemouth
116634:18Greg EnglandV50M Richard FrancisOverton
1172634:18Mark CopelandV45M Ian KennedyWimborne
1182634:29L BucklandU20M  University of Portsmouth
1192734:32M GoodingV40M  Reading Roadrunners
1202834:34James RatcliffeV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
121 34:37Martin StockleySENM Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
1222934:43Darren BradleyV40M Darren BradleyCamberley
123734:49Steve OliverV50M  Winchester
124 34:58Mark CausebrookSENM Mark CausebrookHardley/Southampton
125835:05Stephen HortonV50M  Poole AC
1263035:07Simon ThompsonV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1273135:07Andy DyerV40M  Totton
128935:07Paul JohnsonV50M  Southampton
1292735:14Sam AppletonU20M David VosserWinchester
130 35:20Nicolas WillsonSENM  Southampton
131 35:21Richard TaylorV35M  Haslemere Border
132 35:22Thomas SloanU23M Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni
1333235:26H LongV40M  Southampton
1343335:40D SullivanV40M  Eastleigh RC
1352835:48John NkhalambaU20M  Reading AC
1363435:49M NeilV40M  Andover
1373535:56Simon ReedV40M  Fleet & Crookham
138 35:56John HutchingsU23M  Wimborne
139236:03Steve DunfordV60M  Wessex RR
1403636:07Keith ClarkV40M  Overton/Andover
1413736:08A KellawayV40M  Hardley Runners
1423836:09T StewartV40M  Totton RC
1431036:13Richard HeddleV50M  Camberley
1443936:16Piers PuntanV40M  Overton
145336:17S LittleV60M  Wimborne
146 36:20David KirkSENM Rob McKimReading AC/Reading Uni
1474036:25Andrew HislopV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1484136:39D FiddesV40M  Reading Roadrunners
1491136:39David ArdleyV50M  Winchester
1502936:41William BrownU20M  Portsmouth Uni
1514236:44Terry WeggV45M Terry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1523036:48Ranulph CameronU20M  Wimborne
1534336:49Peter Kingswell-FarrV45M  Wimborne
154 36:50Harry MorganU23M  Bristol & West/Portsmouth Uni
1554436:54G HierV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1564537:04G CooperV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1573137:06Oliver WhiteU20M  City of Portsmouth
158 37:11Tom CallawaySENM  Stubbington Green
1594637:16Mickael HegesippeV40M  Fleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood
1601237:22Andrew GatesV50M  Totton
161 37:23Stephen PearsonSENM  Reading RR
1624737:28P CarterV40M  Havant
163437:38Tony McCreeryV60M Gerry StevensReading AC/Southern Counties Vets
1641337:44P SymingtonV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1654837:50Neil TolfreyV45M  Victory/Portsmouth TC/Havant
1661438:01David AllenV50M  Poole AC
1671538:03D TiltcombV50M  Overton Harriers
168 38:05Philip WhitehouseSENM  Stubbington Green
169 38:09Daniel FosterSENM  Stubbington Green
170538:12C HillV60M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1714938:19Jonathan CapelV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1721638:32Simon John HarveyV50M  Camberley
173 38:36Joe FlitcroftU23M Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni
174 38:47A SmithSENM  University of Portsmouth
1755038:59D BatemanV40M  Haslemere Border
1765139:03S McNairV40M  Overton Harriers
177 39:05Chris JamesSENM Anthony CanningReading RR
1785239:10N WhitcherV40M  Stubbington Green Runners
1791739:15Mark SmithV50M  Portsmouth TC/City of Portsmouth
180639:32Mick AnglimV65M  Hardley
1815339:55Toren GraingerV45M  Camberley
1821840:00Malcolm LaveryV50M  Havant
1831940:09Ian BanksV50M  Hardley
184740:12Gerald HutchingsV60M  Wimborne
185840:20P Chalton SmithV60M  Ryde Harriers
186940:32Charles Bartlett FoxV60M  Hardley
1872040:52Michael FarrellV50M  Bournemouth
1882140:56Paul G HineV50M  Wimborne
1895440:57C MurphyV40M  City of Salisbury
1905541:05Jason HeapV40M  Winchester
1912241:14D SmithV50M  Winchester & District
1925641:19I SmithV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1932341:48Dominic PerkinsV50M  Haslemere Border
1943241:53C TangU20M  University of Portsmouth
1952442:13A KendrickV50M  Totton RC
1965742:15Gary BramptonV50M  Reading RR
1971042:16B MonteathV60M  Haslemere Border
1985842:33Gary DomoneyV40M  City of Salisbury
1995942:51Andrew PatonV45M  Liss
2002543:14David LongV50M  Fleet & Crookham
2012643:17S HardyV50M  Liss Runners
202 43:39Riaan FerreiraSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
2031143:51Robert CoatesV60M  Fleet & Crookham
204144:33Peter HawkerV70M  Wessex RR
2056044:47Stuart LunnV40M Julie RayfieldReading AC
2066145:16Peter CornesV45M  Poole AC
2072745:34I KennedyV50M  Wimborne
208245:37John GallagherV70M  Victory
2091245:46R PearsonV60M  Southampton
2103346:09D ElsonU20M  Havant
2111346:41D MacleanV60M  Wessex Road Runners
2122848:37L DavisV50M  Totton RC
2136249:25David McAdamV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:29Mahamed MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
2 16:51George GathercoleU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3 16:55Callum GregoryU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
4 16:59George ButlerU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
5 17:07Dane BlomquistU17M2Mick WoodsCamberley
6 17:12Oliver ButlerU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7 17:23Nathan GibsonU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 17:28Tommy TreesU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
9 17:29Rian McCawleyU17M1John McCawleyCamberley
10 17:35Matthew SmithU17M2 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
11 17:37Callum ClearyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs
12 17:43Dan RickardsU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13 17:45Matthew RainbowU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
14 17:46Lucas ClementsU17M2Brian FisherSouthampton
15 18:01Ryan WalbridgeU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
16 18:07Joseph WalesU17M1Michael CokerSouthampton
17 18:13Thomas MacSwayneU17M2Penny ForseStubbington Green
18 18:16Matthew CookU17M2 Andover
19 18:19Brogan McCawleyU17M2John McCawleyCamberley
20 18:19Abdi MahamedU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
21 18:26Dylan BardellU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
22 18:31Ollie LeatherdaleU17M2 Camberley
23 18:33Ethan BevisU17M1 City of Portsmouth
24 18:35Bonnor SullivanU17M1David VosserWinchester
25 18:40Michael AndersonU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
26 18:47Jack LadhamsU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
27 18:53Bryn SmithU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
28 19:06Ross LivingstoneU17M1Helen DobinsonAndover/Gloucestershire Schs
29 19:08Harry CritchleyU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
30 19:13Jamie AbrahamsU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
31 19:16Ashley OliffU17M1 Berkshire Schs/Reading AC
32 19:24Nathan MapperleyU17M2Alan DriverCamberley
33 19:29Ellis TaylorU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
34 19:30Niall InstoneU17M1 Poole AC
35 19:30Elliott MortonU17M1 Reading AC
36 19:47Nicholas LiuU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
37 19:48A PearceU17M  Isle of Wight
Page: 1 2 3