Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championships External Results
Bracknell
16 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1135:16Scott HalstedU20M  Bracknell AC
2 35:35Darrell BellingerSENM Alan CalverOxford City
3 36:01Daniel ThorneSENM Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
4 36:10Jack GregoryU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
5236:17Ben SutherlandU20M Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton
6336:23Ben PriddleU20M Rob McKimReading AC
7 36:33Aaron BurgessSENM  Oxford City
8 36:40Richard KinnersleySENM Richard KinnersleyReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
9436:50Matthew SeddonU20M  Bracknell AC
10 36:53Les NewellV35M  Oxford City
11537:14Jonathon RobertsU20M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
12637:26Kieran GilfedderU20M Janet NashWycombe/Kingston Uni
13 37:33Peter CrispSENM Peter CrispNewbury/Police
14137:34Eddie O'GormanV40M  Chiltern/Handy Cross
15737:39Mateusz SliwimskiU20M  Wycombe
16838:01Juan del AzarU20M  Bracknell AC
17938:03Owen StepneyU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
18238:05James RepperV40M  Chiltern
19 38:20Paul JegouV35M  White Horse
201038:28Chris HewittU20M  Radley
21 38:31James CraggsSENM  Newbury
22338:36Stuart AnsellV40M  White Horse
231138:43Edward StockdaleU20M Rob McKimReading AC
24438:57Marcus MaxwellV40M  Oxford City/Royal Air Force
25 39:03Steve CopleySENM  Oxford City
26539:06Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
27639:11Steven BarnesV40M  Newbury
28739:14Tom MuntV50M  Team Kennet/Reading AC
291239:31Ryan MeredithU20M Paul KelseyOxford City
30839:52J FowlerV40M  Chilton H. AC
311340:12Jacob FlanniganU20M  Reading AC
32 40:31Ed MezzettiSENM  Oxford City
33940:33Stephen WinterV40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
341040:41Rob WebsterV45M Gordon ManningOxford City
35 40:45John WoodsSENM Christopher WaughHeadington
361140:58Wayne LillisV45M  Newbury
37 41:09M LlopisSENM  Oxford City AC
38 41:10Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
391441:11Alexander TabariU20M  Reading AC
401241:18Mark RichardsV50M  Headington
41 41:21Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
42 41:33Ian LambournV50M  White Horse/Unattached
431341:49Andy PhelpsV50M  Headington
44 41:52Martin WalkerV35M  Newbury
45 42:02Stephen ElsmereSENM  Newbury
461442:06Andrew GleesonV45M David ChalfenOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
471542:32Nathan MeredithU20M Rob McKimReading AC
49 42:48Mike SankeySENM  Bracknell Forest
48 42:54Briain O'DowdSENM  Oxford City
50 43:00Stuart BosleyV35M  Newbury
51 43:35David Rees HallSENM  Handy Cross
521643:39William TysonU20M  Newbury
53 43:48Philip MarshallSENM Andy TuttleNewbury
54 44:00Michal SzczepanczykSENM  Newbury
55 44:01Trevor PooleV35M  Chiltern
56 44:06Wayne ClementsSENM Julie RayfieldReading AC/Serpentine
571544:24Irwin FaircloughV55M  Newbury
58 44:33Vlad NebolsinV35M Janet NashWycombe
59 44:38Julian MooreV45M  Abingdon
601645:18Laurie HurmanV55M  Headington
611745:35Mike SheridanV60M  Team Kennet
621846:11Neville BakerV60M  Headington
631946:42Christopher HallV40M  Team Kennet
64 47:03Nick JonesSENM  Oxford City
65 47:41Richard BickertonV35M  Compton
66 47:42S ReynoldsSENM  Oxford City AC
672047:47Gary WalfordV45M  Chiltern
682148:04Carey GrayV50M  Woodstock/Veterans
692248:25Tony McCreeryV60M Gerry StevensReading AC/Southern Counties Vets
702348:52Pete StepneyV50M Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets
71 50:23Andy MckendrickSENM  Newbury
722451:44Alan Bradford StreetV60M  Bracknell Forest
73 51:45Nigel CowanV35M  Bracknell Forest
742552:16Eddie TaylorV55M  White Horse
752656:01Clifford PentonV45M  Abingdon
76 57:08Darren WakefieldV35M  Handy Cross
772757:31Walter WesselyV65M  Burnham/Veterans/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:12Nathan GillisU17M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
2 21:13Callum GregoryU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
3 21:22Thomas BurnsU17M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
4 21:58Matthew RainbowU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
5 22:07Alexander HansonU17M2 Team Kennet
6 22:12Owen SeamarkU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7 22:18Ben ClaridgeU17M1Tom KingWhite Horse
8 22:31Bradley LawrenceU17M2Janet NashWycombe
9 22:40Dan RickardsU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 22:45Archie RippinU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
11 22:46Callum O'NeillU17M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
12 22:49Ben SendallU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
13 23:09William CooperU17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
14 23:22Steven PayneU17M2 Bracknell AC
15 23:32Luke HarrisU17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
16 23:39Michael AndersonU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
17 23:53Harry MortonU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
18 23:55Elliott MortonU17M1 Reading AC
19 24:07Ashley OliffU17M1 Berkshire Schs/Reading AC
20 24:09Edward GronbechU15M-1Michael CottamRadley
21 24:13James KingstonU17M1 Wycombe
22 24:17Gabriel AffonsoU17M1 Reading AC
23 24:17Adam RobinsonU17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
24 24:37Oli OverendU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
25 24:58Joshua GreenU17M1 Reading AC
26 25:11Nathan NurseU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
27 25:18Jack HarloweU17M1 Reading AC
28 25:19Toby Herdman-SmithU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
29 26:28Jonathan HancoxU15M-1Michael CottamRadley
30 27:19Nick ColledgeU17M1 Wycombe
31 28:37Ethan LuckU17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
6 16:02Alessandro GiacomettoU15M1 Reading AC
7 16:09Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La CalleU15M1 Reading AC
8 16:14Daniel WeathersU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
9 16:15Jack LinturnU15M2 Bracknell AC
10 16:18Ben CorlessU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
11 16:20Jacob TreshamU15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs
12 16:25Dominic MurphyU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
13 16:27Harvey GreenU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
14 16:36Okan OnayU15M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse
15 16:54Archie ScottU15M1 Radley
16 17:05Joshua ReevesU15M1 Newbury
17 17:16Jamie MaughanU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
18 17:37Luke SeymourU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
1 18:07Matthew RawlingsU15M1 Reading AC
19 18:08C Netherwood-MeekU15M  Cox Green
20 18:26Alexander DavisU15M2 Team Kennet
2 18:27Peter CookU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
3 18:33Michael LennonU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
21 18:43G WrightU15M  Cox Green
4 18:44James DalyU15M1 Bracknell AC
22 18:50Adam ReadU15M1 Bracknell AC
23 18:51Evan BowersU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 18:56Ethan TattersallU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
24 19:17M BournerU15M  Cox Green
25 19:34T WestU15M  Wycombe
26 19:43Charlie HarrisonU15M2 White Horse
27 19:43Sammy TaylorU15M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
28 19:49L MooreU15M  Wycombe
29 20:30G MbofanaU15M  Cox Green
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:19Harry DigbyU13M3 Bracknell AC
2 11:34Sammy HartU13M3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
3 11:38Shaun HudsonU13M3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 11:41Nick WiltshireU13M3Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Reading AC
5 11:42Thomas NikeU13M2 Reading AC
6 11:47Harry RoeU13M2 Reading AC
7 11:49Matthew DainesU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 11:53Eddie SteveniU13M2 Reading AC
8 11:57Daniel BrooklingU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
10 12:06Toby RobinsonU13M2 Bracknell AC
11 12:16Max MartinU13M2 Reading AC
12 12:17Henry InsleyU13M1 Radley
13 12:20Ben RollingsU13M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
14 12:23Matthew ClutterbuckU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 12:32Joseph MottU13M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
16 12:33Samuel WrightU13M2 Newbury
17 12:34Louis ClarkU13M2 Team Kennet
18 12:36David BunnU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
19 12:40Dominic McDougallU13M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
20 12:43James McLaughlinU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
21 12:59Joseph RichardsonU13M1 Oxford City
22 13:05B PercyU13M  Bracknell
23 13:14Edward FryU13M1Andy TuttleNewbury
24 13:20Joseph MasonU13M2 Reading AC
26 13:20S PhelpsU13M  Cox Green
25 13:22T NetherwoodU13M  Cox Green
27 13:26Frankie ConneryU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
28 13:30A ManwaringU13M  Kennet
29 13:32Blue CaswellU13M2 Reading AC
30 13:33Max CrowtherU13M3Barry SymondsOxford City
31 13:34Aaron WootonU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
32 13:44Freddie YuillU13M2 Cookham
33 13:46Robbie DeaconU13M1 Bracknell AC
34 13:54Henry ReevesU13M2 Newbury
35 14:19T NewlynU13M  Cox Green
36 14:20J PollardU13M  Cox Green
37 14:21Jack ShawU13M2 Reading AC
38 14:31S LewisU13M  Cookham
39 15:10P LawtonU13M  Hatch Ride
40 15:55Thomas GarnerU13M2 Cookham
41 16:30T KershawU13M  Wycombe
42 17:07A BremnerU13M  Hatch Ride
43 17:17S ClarkeU13M  Kennet
44 17:33A HaskettU13M  Hatch Ride
45 17:41C LancasterU13M  Hatch Ride
46 17:56A RookU13M  Hatch Ride
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1122:55Jessica GibbonU20W Rob McKimReading AC
2 24:32Jessica FranklinSENW Andy TuttleNewbury
3 24:48Rachel McClayU23W Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
4 25:36Becky AtkinsonV35W  Bracknell Forest
5 25:47Aine LyngSENW  Headington
6 26:07Sophie CrumlySENW Sophie CrumlyNewbury
7 26:19Hayleigh WoodU23W  Reading AC/Loughborough Students
8 26:39Sarah DaviesV35W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
9126:49Patricia de RosnayV40W  Reading AC/France
10 26:52Anna GodfreySENW  Reading AC
11226:54Julie RayfieldV40W Julie RayfieldReading AC
12327:07Susan FrancisV40W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
13 27:16Anne EdwardsSENW  Headington
14 27:19Chloe BlairSENW  Newbury
15227:23Georgina RussellU20W Janet NashWycombe/Southampton Uni
16427:26Adrienne HopkinsV40W  Headington/Abingdon
17 27:36Anna BonifaceU23W  Reading AC/Brunel Uni London
18 27:42E-J BaileySENW  Newbury AC
19 28:01Sarah HurfordSENW  Newbury/Warwick Uni
20528:09Sue Van HuyssteenV45W  Newbury
21 28:21Lucy DanielsSENW  Reading AC
22 28:31Shirley-Ann DixSENW  Reading AC
23328:49Natasha Harris-WhiteU20W  Reading AC
24628:58Gwyneth HueterV55W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
25 29:09Hayley ThomasSENW Hayley ThomasWhite Horse
26729:13Caroline StevensV50W Gerry StevensReading AC
27829:34Alison SmithV45W  Radley
28429:42Lois MaxwellU20W  Reading AC
29 29:48Rebecca ElsmereSENW  Newbury
30929:49Liz PudneyV45W  Newbury
31 29:52Katy AdamsV35W Katy AdamsAbingdon
32 30:00Margaret MoodyV60W Margaret MoodyVeterans/Handy Cross
33 30:13A CurzonSENW  Reading AC
341030:21Rosalind BurgessV45W  White Horse
35 30:27Elissa ClarkU20W Paul KelseyOxford City/Headington
361130:33Ana Ramos-VillaverdeV40W Michael CottamRadley
371230:44Anita JamesV45W  Headington
381330:48Bev HallV45W  Newbury
39531:32Abigail FarnworthU20W  Reading AC
401431:43Sarah FowlerV55W  Newbury
41632:02Mollie HainesU20W  Reading AC
421532:49Alison BarryV45W  Headington
43 32:55Vicky AdamsV35W  Team Kennet
44733:45Jennifer LithgowU20W  White Horse
45 34:12Patricia WilsonV55W  Abingdon
461634:22Gina LodowskiV45W  Abingdon
471735:23Noel BlatchfordV65W Graham ChapmanAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets
481836:46Liz HarknessV65W  Newbury
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:38Megan HumphreysU17W1Paul KelseyOxford City
2 25:21Marnie WilsonU17W1Paul KelseyOxford City
3 25:39Siannah RaymentU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
4 25:51Yasmin RyderU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
5 26:04Amy RadfordU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6 26:41Isabella Thornton-BottU17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
7 26:49Lauren ChurchU17W1Rob McKimReading AC
8 27:10Josephine HarrisonU17W2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse
9 27:35Amy GantU17W1 Wycombe
10 27:47Sophia HannellyU17W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
11 28:07Lois MeredithU17W1 Reading AC
12 28:39Georgia WaltonU17W1 Reading AC
13 28:49Chloe ScaplehornU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
14 28:52Amy BothamU17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
15 29:17Lily WestU17W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16 29:31Hannah McClayU17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC
17 30:02Kirsty BennetU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
18 30:09Lydia BlytheU17W1 Reading AC
19 31:48Grace TatamU17W1 Reading AC
Page: 1 2