SEAA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
5 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:50Andy MaudSENM  Clapham Chasers
214:09Michael DowlingU23M Craig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland
314:13Gilbert GrundySENM Alli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming
414:25Chris RookeSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
514:33Niall SheehanSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland
614:34Daniel BradfordSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County/Shettleston/Serpentine
714:35James LaingU23M Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
814:38Simon CoombesV40M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
914:50Rob O'GradySENM  London Heathside
1014:55Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
1114:58Damian NevinsSENM Tony BushHarrow
1214:59Will CockerellV35M Will CockerellBelgrave
1315:06Sean RenferSENM  Thames Valley/Switzerland
1415:19James CraggsSENM  Newbury
1515:37I JascoSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
1616:11Adam DunajkoSENM  St. Albans Striders
1716:15Luke DavisSENM Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
1816:16Sam ShoreSENM Juan Hernandez PinedaBelgrave/Australia
1916:21Robert WakefieldSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2016:26Alex DavidsonV50M  Highgate
2116:42Chris IngramU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon
2216:42Louis WilliamSENM  Thames Valley/Zimbabwe
2316:51Stuart SearleV40M  South London
2417:05Richard BaggottSENM  Woking
2517:07Chris HartleyV35M  London Heathside
2617:16Keith ScofieldV35M Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
2717:30Andy MilesV55M  Hillingdon
2817:37Fahad AbdiU23M Idris HamudThames Valley
2917:51Paul LemmonV50M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
3017:59Martin GilliesSENM  West 4
3118:18Dean BurchSENM  Hillingdon
3218:26Ross GentrySENM  South London
3319:07Gildas BraineV35M  Queens Park
3419:14Jacob HoweV40M  London Heathside/Fife
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:02Chris HartleySENM Philip O'DellThames Valley/Australia
214:04John EvesSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
314:18Tom AldredSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
414:21Neil PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
514:29Daniel ThorneSENM Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
614:29Robert ThompsonU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon
714:38Stephen HepplesSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby
814:49Jim CooperV35M  Harrow/Met Police
915:08Roy MaddamsSENM  Belgrave
1015:14P JamesSENM  Clapham Chasers RC
1115:17Gary BradburySENM George GandyWoking
1215:27Steven BarnesV40M  Newbury
1315:28Bryn ReynoldsSENM David ChalfenClapham Chasers
1415:54Richard WardSENM  Belgrave
1516:15Paul HeaphyV35M  Thames Valley
1616:31Graham SmithV40M  St. Albans Striders
1716:34Phil WrightSENM  London Heathside
1816:35Simon ConnellV35M  Hillingdon
1916:37Michael DmitrzakV35M  Queens Park
2017:01Neil CarringtonSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
2117:02Wayne BellV35M  Newham & Essex Beagles
2217:29Chris BaileyV50M  Highgate
2317:42Edward CampbellU23M  Hillingdon
2417:47Andy CollinsV45M  South London
2518:08Robin DowV40M  South London
2618:19Andrew HislopV45M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2718:21David C BrooksV40M  West 4
2818:31Richard HooleyV50M  Thames Valley
2918:39Stevan DokicV55M  Hillingdon
3018:47Andrew SulstonV40M  London Heathside
3119:19Robin MartinSENM  Clapham Chasers
3220:58David GibsonV35M  Woking
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:09Paskar OworSENM  Belgrave/Uganda
214:35Luke HumphreysV35M Philip O'DellBedford & County
314:40Stuart MajorV40M Stuart MajorNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare &
415:05John McMillanSENM  Clapham Chasers
515:08Jamie AshtonSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
615:16Daniel AllportV35M  Thames Valley
715:25Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
815:34Duncan CoombsSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
915:39George StewartV45M  London Heathside
1015:54Nathan SmeatonSENM  Clapham Chasers
1115:57James ManleySENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon
1216:03James ShipleySENM  Hillingdon
1316:08Knut HegvoldV50M  Belgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway
1416:09Daniel TuttleU23M Andy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni
1516:10Nathan PaskV35M  Queens Park
1616:28Manuel Da SilvaSENM  Thames Valley
1716:50M UsherSENM  Highgate Harriers
1817:02Craig DowieV40M  St. Albans Striders
1917:08Wayne ClementsSENM Julie RayfieldReading AC/Serpentine
2017:24Bob BradburyV60M Bob BradburyWoking
2117:30Andre DuqueSENM Andre DuqueNewham & Essex Beagles
2217:47Emerson PaulV35M  Dartford RR/London Heathside
2317:55John FossV55M  South London
2418:12Ryan BaylyV35M  Clapham Chasers
2518:36Richard BellV45M  Thames Valley
2619:27Michael HowardV55M  Hillingdon
2719:32Carl HeapV60M  London Heathside
2819:42Matthew SaundersV55M  South London
2920:51Bob BurtonV50M  Hillingdon
3021:20Jon Scott-francisV60M  West 4/Unattached
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:41Alex BellewU23M  Bedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon
214:50J DoyleSENM  Hillingdon AC "C"
314:57Olly LawsSENM Andrew HobdellNewham & Essex Beagles
414:58Mike TreesV50M  Belgrave
515:33Daniel McKeownV35M  London Heathside
615:42Richard BatchelorV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
715:43Matt CarlisleSENM Andrew HobdellClapham Chasers
815:47Steve NorrisV45M  Thames Valley
916:10David KirkSENM Rob McKimReading AC/Reading Uni
1016:11Liam HatcherSENM  South London
1116:14Chris JonesSENM Chris JonesLondon Heathside
1216:20Scott FarleyV40M  Hillingdon
1316:21Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
1416:24Richard ParkSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
1516:25Matthieu PrevotV35M  Clapham Chasers
1616:33Gary WarrenV40M  St. Albans Striders
1716:55Daren RoscoeV35M  Hillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes
1816:57Will SuttonSENM  West 4
1917:07Simon BaptistSENM  Thames Valley
2017:08Robert NorvilleV35M Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
2117:20Adrian BrookesV50M  Woking
2217:22John BignellV60M  Hillingdon
2317:30David KailU23M Maurice SharpNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University
2417:35J McKeownSENM  London Heathside AC "C"
2517:46Matt PontingV35M  Thames Valley
2617:49John O'SheaV50M  Highgate/Civil Service
2717:58Jason KabelV40M Jason KabelHarrow
2818:44Lee AndersonSENM  Queens Park
2919:16Michael ChappellV45M  South London
ZXCL U20M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:29Shaun WyllieU20M2 Bracknell AC
210:34Charlie CritchleyU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
310:59Luke ConwayU20M3Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
411:10Matthew NicholsonU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside
511:24Luca ChiossoneU20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
612:45John NkhalambaU20M3 Reading AC
ZXCL U20M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:35Brendan O'ConnorU20M1Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
210:47Matthew SeddonU20M1 Bracknell AC
310:51Ryan IsaacsonU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
411:18Edward StockdaleU20M3Rob McKimReading AC
511:29Jacob RainierU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXCL U20M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:25Jack WyllieU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
210:28Scott HalstedU20M1 Bracknell AC
310:46Matt BrayU20M1 Bedford & County
411:23Nathan MeredithU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
512:08Alastair FriarU20M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:24James McCarthyU17M2Gary HowellsChiltern
210:29Michael BartramU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
310:44Callum GregoryU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
410:48Thomas BurnsU17M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
510:58Toby ClydeU17M2 Thames Valley
610:59Jivendra SinghU17M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
711:06Ben EamesU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
811:10Brogan McCawleyU17M2 Camberley
911:15Callum ClearyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs
1011:22Dylan BardellU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1111:35Abdu MohamedU17M2Urban BettagHerne Hill
1211:40Johnny NaylorU17M1 London Heathside
1311:43Patrick GoffeyU17M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1411:47H MatthewsU17M  St Marys Richmond AC
1511:50Luke HarrisU17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1611:51Jake WilliamsonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1711:52Matt LayU17M1 Poole AC
1812:16Ashley OliffU17M1 Berkshire Schs/Reading AC
1912:29Toby McDermottU17M1 Harrow
2013:04Samuel FennU17M2 Harrow
2113:11Peter ChristianU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond
2213:31Fraser McIntoshU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:37Aedan O'BrienU17M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
210:53Cameron McKieU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
311:04Matthew RainbowU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
411:05Rian McCawleyU17M1 Camberley
511:11Jonty Wager-LeighU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
611:28Adam MooreU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
711:31Steven PayneU17M2 Bracknell AC
811:36Matthew SimpsonU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
911:46Billy BlackU17M1 Herne Hill
1011:49Joseph CooperU17M1 Thames Valley
1111:50Jack LadhamsU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1211:59M WilkinsonU17M  St Marys Richmond AC
1312:27Daniel ChalwinU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1412:27M Et TeheriU17M  Herne Hill Harriers
1512:28Matt Le PoidevinU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
1612:29Gabriel AffonsoU17M1 Reading AC
1712:38N InstoneU17M  Poole AC
1813:23B SnowdonU17M  St Marys Richmond AC
1913:50Jack RowlandsU17M2 Harrow
2014:09Lewis CampbellU17M1 Harrow
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:43Sebastian AnthonyU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
210:44Edward OlsenU17M1 Herne Hill
310:50Dane BlomquistU17M2Mick WoodsCamberley
410:51Jamie FinniganU17M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
511:10Tommy TreesU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
611:22Jonty DavisonU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
711:34Joe CochraneU17M2 Chiltern
811:42William CooperU17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
911:53Jamie MillbankU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond
1011:56Ellis TaylorU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1112:06Jonathan HillU17M2Steve GreenHarrow
1212:23Will OleksiukU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1312:24Louis MarriottU17M2 Thames Valley
1412:48Jack HarloweU17M1 Reading AC
1513:57Matthew CornesU17M2 Poole AC
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:30Dylan LeisingerU15M1 Hastings AC
26:39James BeeksU15M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
36:44Feysel NadewU15M2 Herne Hill
46:46Jack LinturnU15M2 Bracknell AC
56:47Matthew BradlyU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
66:48Samuel HenningU15M2 Chiltern
76:51An OtherU15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC "B"
86:52Aiden GraingerU15M1 Camberley
96:54Matthew RawlingsU15M1 Reading AC
107:00Abraham Mendes Da CostaU15M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
117:01Ben CorlessU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
127:02Imran NadewU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
137:03T ClowerU15M  London Heathside AC
147:06Ashley ParkerU15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
157:07Adam CrawfordU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
167:13Oliver PearceU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
177:14Alexander RodriguesU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
187:15Harry KettleU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
197:17Ilias HadeqU15M2 Bracknell AC
207:20Alistair SleemanU15M2 Highgate
217:21Joseph WilsonU15M1 Reading AC
227:24William BrownU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
237:25Timothy FennU15M1 Harrow
247:27Lucillo BurrellU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
257:33Ryan WardU15M2 Ampthill & Flitwick/Bedford & County
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:47Harry RichardsonU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
26:49Jack GoddardU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
36:49Abel TadesseU15M2 Herne Hill
46:50Peter CookU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
57:01Matthew HerringU15M2Peter BakerHastings AC
67:02Karim MahiddineU15M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
77:05Daniel CookeU15M1 Camberley
87:07Ethan TattersallU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
97:08Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La CalleU15M1 Reading AC
107:12Thomas ConwayU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
117:15Richard SladeU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
127:17Aurel Sinko-UribeU15M2 Thames Valley/Middlesex Schs
137:21Malik NehailiU15M1James McDonaldBelgrave/Herne Hill
147:23Matthew McGearyU15M2 Harrow
157:25Jake AldersonU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
167:29Joe KillipU15M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
177:44Joel MorrisU15M1 West Suffolk
187:46Izaak WrightU15M1 Bedford & County
197:48Hallam WebbU15M1Richard JacksonCamberley
207:53Atlas TurlU15M1 London Heathside
218:05Connor WrightU15M2 Poole AC
228:07Filip BastienU15M1 Highgate
238:08Adam ReadU15M1 Bracknell AC
248:33Marco ChiossoneU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:23Will PerkinU15M2 Chiltern
26:33Chey Blatchford-KempU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
36:35Mohammed DeriaU15M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
Page: 1 2 3