SEAA Inter Counties & Masters' Championships External Results
Biggleswade
14 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC VW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1123:36Julie BriggsV40W  Arena 80
2224:03Clare ElmsV45W  Dulwich/Veterans
3124:11Jo KentV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
4224:17Liz HartneyV45W  Reading AC
5324:50Anna CritchlowV45W  West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
6125:16Deborah SteerV50W  St. Albans Striders
7125:19Fiona KennedyV55W John FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
8425:21Karen MurphyV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
9325:25Victoria CarterV40W  Thames Valley/Serpentine
10425:31Juliette MinterV40W  Olney
11225:39Caroline WhittakerV50W  Watford
12525:49Jane GandeeV45W  Winchester
13325:54Maureen McCarthyV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States
14626:05Julia AustinV45W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
15426:15Caroline WoodV50W  Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets
16726:23Michaela McCallumV45W  Winchester
17826:25Nicola FroudV45W Des MichaelBarnet
18526:27Jude CraftV40W  Headington
19626:30Adrienne HopkinsV40W  Headington/Abingdon
20926:35Jane StuddV40W  Trent Park
21726:44Patricia de RosnayV40W  Reading AC/France
22826:52Moira CraftV40W  Watford
23 26:59Danielle SandersonV50W  Watford
24927:03Samantha ParkinsonV40W  Winchester
251027:06Susan FrancisV40W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
261027:10Zoe LoweV45W  St. Albans Striders
27 27:21Christine CostiffV50W  South London/Ashbourne
281127:27Wendy WalshV40W  St. Albans Striders
291227:31Debbie JamesV40W  Trent Park
30 27:42Anna GarnierV55W Anna GarnierThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
31727:59Helen GrantV50W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
321128:00Gail NerurkarV45W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Brighton & Hove
331228:08Claudia ManeraV45W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Italy
34 28:09Pam IannellaV55W  South London
35 28:34Sarah BoxerV50W  Barnet
361328:35Maire IrlamV45W  Fenland
37428:37Lynn WilsonV55W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
38928:39Diane FarmerV50W Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes
39528:42Breege NordinV55W  Ilford
40 28:51Christine AnthonyV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters
41129:01Tony BrackstoneV70M  Southern Counties Vets
421429:06Melinda JonesV45W  Ilford
43 29:07Ros TaborV60W  Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
441329:11Candy Hawkins DV40W Chris NewmanAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets
451429:13Joanna ConnV40W  Serpentine
46229:14John OwenV70M  Barnet
471229:18Jenny BrownV50W  Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets
48129:24Celia DuncanV60W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
49 29:29Joy RadfordV60W Alan CoveneyWinchester
50 29:35Alison FenwickV50W  Winchester
511529:46Louisa PritchardV40W  Dulwich
521529:51Patricia ThomasV45W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
531629:53Helen HoyleV45W  Barnet
541529:54Dianne CrispV50W Rob SargentIlford/Veterans
551629:56Jenny HughesV50W  Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets
561730:00AN Other      
571830:10Helen BennewithV55W  Vale of Aylesbury
581930:24Caroline CurtisV45W  Folkestone
592030:28Victoria SheldonV45W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
602130:48Mandy J AttreeV45W  St. Albans Striders
611730:54Nicola HopkinsonV50W  Ilford
621831:18Fiona JamieV50W  Arena 80
631631:26Sam WindebankV40W  Riverside
64 31:28Liz WallsV55W  St. Albans Striders
652231:40Karen CameronV45W  Huntingdonshire
66 32:13Kirsty JohnstoneV50W  Barnet
67732:34Anne GoldingV55W  Dunstable
682332:44Heather FallaizeV55W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
692432:45Lucy SternV45W  St. Albans Striders
702033:01Wendy CopeV50W  Dunstable
71 33:04Madeline VosserV50W  Winchester
721733:05Fiona TowellV40W  Leighton Buzzard
73 33:08Theodosia GreenV50W  Trent Park
74 33:15Linda DworowskiV55W  Barnet
75 33:16Sandra MorrisV50W  Bishops Stortford
762533:32Christine HawkerV45W  Trent Park
77 34:28Lou WalkerV50W  Winchester
78234:40Valerie SinclairV60W  Pitsea RC
791835:34Jane MossV40W  Trent Park
80 35:42Margaret SillsV60W  Serpentine
81336:03Linda DworskiV60W  Barnet & District AC
82336:06Tony HamiltonV70M  Barnet
832636:19Caroline WallisV45W  Pitsea RC
84 36:36Beverley HarlowV55W  Fairlands Valley Spartans
85437:01Teresa FlanniganV60W  Pitsea RC
861937:04Karen RoperV40W  Riverside
872737:14Nicki CartwrightV50W  Riverside
882037:25Annabel ThompsonV40W  Riverside
89137:27Christine PrescottV65W  Trent Park
902837:33Susan GeorgeV50W  Fenland RC
91938:10Carole WisdomV55W  Serpentine
922738:13Sharon CrowleyV55W  Fairlands Valley Spartans
93 38:17Christine ReadV50W  Trent Park/Enfield & Haringey
942838:22Michaela RidleyV45W  Riverside
95438:27Martyn CartwrightV70M  Chiltern
962940:05Christine DearmanV45W  Watford
971040:16Jill AtkinsV55W  Trent Park
98 40:18Belinda HardingV50W  Victory
99 40:19Pamela JonesV75W Rob SargentIlford/Veterans
1003141:39Mary RussellV55W  Headington
101 43:43Gillian HolmesV60W  Thorney/Fenland
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:13Jordan RoweU17M2David SmithColchester H
2 15:23Paulos SurafelU17M2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea
3 15:27Stephen FerroniU17M1Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
4 15:45Tom HoldenU17M2Mark HookwaySouth London
5 15:49Michael BartramU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
6 15:50Robert LighttowlerU17M  Hertfordshire
7 15:52Edward OlsenU17M1 Herne Hill
8 15:53Harry LeleuU17M2 Chichester
9 15:54Christopher CohenU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
10 15:55George ButlerU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
11 15:56Jake AlgerU17M2Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix
12 15:58Mahamed MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
13 16:02Dane BlomquistU17M2Mick WoodsCamberley
14 16:04Petros SurafelU17M2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
15 16:09Sebastian AnthonyU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
16 16:10Peter EllisU17M2 Southampton
17 16:12Stuart BrownU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
18 16:12James McCarthyU17M2Gary HowellsChiltern
19 16:13Oliver ButlerU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
20 16:16Joseph O'HaraU17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
21 16:17Jamie DeeU17M1Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet
22 16:17Rian McCawleyU17M1 Camberley
23 16:19Nathan GibsonU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
24 16:19George ElliottU17M1Martin BrownChelmsford
25 16:19Stephen HeadleyU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
26 16:20Luke CooperU17M1 Hastings AC
27 16:23Toby ClydeU17M2 Thames Valley
28 16:24Callum CharlestonU17M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
29 16:28William FullerU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
30 16:32Jonty Wager-LeighU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
31 16:33Andrew HeadleyU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
32 16:34John MillarU17M1 Ipswich
33 16:34Miles WeatherseedU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
34 16:35Laurence WillmoreU17M1Steve ReynoldsSouthend/Leigh on Sea
35 16:36Neil WellardU17M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
36 16:36Conner TrudgillU17M1 Biggleswade
37 16:37Calum UptonU17M2David VosserWinchester
38 16:39Cassian HydeU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
39 16:40Joe LyneU17M2Michael HutchinsonSouth London
40 16:41Elliot BennettU17M2David SmithColchester H
41 16:42Adam HouchellU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
42 16:43Adam JordanU17M1David WestSouthend
43 16:45Daniel CarpenterU17M1Nick AndersonTrent Park
44 16:48Joshua JamesU17M2 Chichester
45 16:49Callum ClearyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs
46 16:51Jack WoodsU17M2 Worthing
47 16:51Timothy CobdenU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
48 16:57Bradley LawrenceU17M2Janet NashWycombe
49 17:04Christian GrayU17M1 Basildon
50 17:06Ashley WatersonU17M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
51 17:06Jack GossU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
52 17:09Owen SeamarkU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
53 17:13Sam GriffithsU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
54 17:14Richard WebbU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
55 17:15David ClarkU17M1 Wycombe
56 17:15Dylan RigbyU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
57 17:16Matthew SmithU17M2 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
58 17:17Sam WillisU17M2 Highgate
59 17:19George CookU17M1 Herts Phoenix
60 17:22Bryn SmithU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
61 17:29Bruce BeckettU17M2 City of Norwich
62 17:31Harry TophamU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
63 17:33Jordan ClayU17M2Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard
64 17:36James MedleyU17M2 Bedford & County
65 17:36Joel ReedU17M2 Peterborough
66 17:38?Damian RutterfordU17M  Cambridgeshire
67 17:40Patrick McManusU17M2David LeachLewes
68 17:47Matt Le PoidevinU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
69 17:50Harry MortonU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
70 17:51Mukhtar FarahU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
71 17:52Mark AllisonU17M2 City of Norwich
72 17:52Stanley CollinsU17M  Suffolk
73 17:59Samuel JonesU17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
74 18:00George GlinskiU17M1Fiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes
75 18:14Daniel CroweU17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
76 18:15Tom HollandU17M1 Bedford & County
77 18:23Daryl GeangaU17M1 Bedford & County/Philippines
78 18:30Johnny NaylorU17M1 London Heathside
79 18:34?Damian RutterfordU17M  Cambridgeshire
80 18:41Jade CoxU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
81 18:51Curtis WoodU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
82 19:06Amittai Ben-IsraelU17M2 Peterborough/Coventry
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:24Canaan SolomonU15M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2 12:29Jamie GoodgeU15M2 Tonbridge
3 12:34Alasdair KinlochU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
4 12:39George GroomU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
5 12:45Freddie AyreU15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
6 12:46Benjamin DaviesU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
7 12:47 U15M  ???
8 12:48Beck GroverU15M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
9 12:51Will PerkinU15M2 Chiltern
10 12:52Paul BurgessU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
11 12:54Jamie PhilpottU15M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
12 12:54An UnknownU15M  Kent
13 12:56Dylan LeisingerU15M1 Hastings AC
14 12:59Thomas KendrickU15M1 Tonbridge
15 13:00Noah Armitage-HookesU15M1 Cambridge H
16 13:01Tom AngellU15M2 Bedford & County
17 13:03Joseph PattersonU15M2John HylandColchester & Tendring
18 13:04Terence FawdenU15M2 Highgate
19 13:05Jake BerryU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
20 13:06Toby LewisU15M2 Brighton Phoenix/Sussex Schs
21 13:09Ben ClarkeU15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
22 13:09Harry BoydU15M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
23 13:11Tom McArdleU15M2Janice BowmanTrent Park
24 13:13Jeremy DempseyU15M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
25 13:17James PuxtyU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge
26 13:19Jake CvetkovicU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
27 13:20Luke PowellU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
28 13:20Luke CrispU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
29 13:22Laurie PopeU15M1 South London
30 13:22James LyneU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
31 13:22Aleksander WiltshireU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
32 13:22Michael IlotU15M  Hampshire
33 13:25Sam CostleyU15M2 Southampton
34 13:27Niall AckroydU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
35 13:27Karim MahiddineU15M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
36 13:27Elliot DeeU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
37 13:28Thomas FultonU15M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
38 13:29Benjamin HaynesU15M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon
39 13:29Robbie CouplandU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
40 13:29James EnwrightU15M2 Bedford & County
41 13:29Abel TesfalemU15M  Surrey
42 13:29Max JonesU15M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon
43 13:30John FieldingU15M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
44 13:31Aiden BriffettU15M2David LeachLewes
45 13:31Luke SpearU15M2John WhiteCity of Norwich
46 13:32Austin HerbertU15M2 Nene Valley
47 13:33Mason WebbU15M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
48 13:33Lucillo BurrellU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
49 13:34Henry McCannU15M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
50 13:35Max WilliamsU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
51 13:35Ben ReedU15M2Helen DobinsonAndover
52 13:36Alex ForsterU15M1 New Forest Junior
53 13:37Ollie BowlingU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
54 13:39Matthew GibbonsU15M2Matthew GibbonsHercules Wimbledon
55 13:41Daniel StidderU15M2Andy PayneEastbourne
56 13:42George DayU15M2Jane FarrierOrion
57 13:44Reuben HoyteU15M2 Brighton Phoenix
58 13:46Daniel WeathersU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
59 13:48Henry MilldownU15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich
60 13:49Harri KaneU15M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
61 13:51Callum MullinsU15M2 Bedford & County
62 13:53Dominic MenziesU15M2 Bedford & County
63 13:55Luke KingU15M1Catrina LewisLuton
64 14:02Aidan KingmanU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
65 14:04Brandon ThorpeU15M2 Basildon
66 14:06Alex BaxterU15M1 Ipswich
67 14:08Paul WainU15M2Paul TurnerIpswich Jaffa
Page: 1 2 3 4