Southern Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
25 Jan 14

View full internal results
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
15KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
149:47Richard GoodmanU23MMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
250:11Frank TicknerSENMClive ThomasWells City/Kent
350:23John GilbertSENM Kent
451:34Antonio SilvaSENM Queens Park/Portugal
551:36Tomas StasionisSENMDanielle FejerEton Manor/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Lithuania
651:41Paul MartellettiSENMNick AndersonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
751:44Chris SmithV35MPhilip O'DellThames Valley
851:46Nicholas TorryV35M Serpentine
951:53Steven NaylorSENMBernard WilkinsBedford & County
1052:11John EvesSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
1152:13Tom PaynSENMTom PaynRun Fast
1252:14Gavin SmithSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Winchester
1352:32Glen WattsSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
1452:45Richard HortonU23MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC
1552:57Richard PhillipsV35M Serpentine
1652:59Kojo KyeremeV35MConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill
1753:03Andy GreenleafSENM Winchester/Serpentine
1853:34David FewellSENM Chelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
1953:39Andy MaudSENMBryn ReynoldsClapham Chasers
2053:40Grant TwistU23MLisa PickeringChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church
2153:42Peter Le GriceSENMJohn KnowlesMounts Bay
2253:46Paul RodgersSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Reigate Priory
2354:03Gilbert GrundySENMAlli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming
2454:06Shaun CollinsSENM Enfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni
2554:07Christopher GreenwoodV40M Kent
2654:10Tom AldredSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
2754:16Kairn StoneV35MMartin RushNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H
2854:16Simon WurrV35M Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
2954:25Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
3054:30Mark DooleySENM Herne Hill/Donore/Ireland
3154:32Jonathan PooleSENM Serpentine
3254:34Kev MasonSENM Worthing
3354:37Kevin RojasSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove
3454:42Orlando EdwardsV35M Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
3554:45Matt JanesSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix
3655:01Sam AshcroftU23MPhilip O'DellEaling Southall & Middx
3755:02Dimosthenis EvangelidisV35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Greece
3855:05Matthew RevierSENMRoderick LockSouthampton
3955:05Robel BahelbiU23MBen PocheeHighgate/Eritrea
4055:08Frazer AlexanderSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
4155:11Frederick SlemeckSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
4255:18Howard BristowV35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds
4355:19Neil PhillipsV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
4455:20Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
4555:20Julian RendallV35M Tonbridge
4655:22Andrew InskipSENM Bedford & County
4755:26Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
4855:26James BakerV35MJames BakerChichester
4955:28Josh LunnU23MJames LawlerBedford & County
5055:36Luke HumphreysV35MPhilip O'DellBedford & County
5155:44Alan BarnesV35M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
5255:46Daniel WattsSENMDaniel WattsShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich
5355:50Alex GibbinsV35M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
5455:56Ben ReynoldsV50M Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
5555:58Matthew SpencerSENM Ipswich Jaffa
5656:02Josh GuilmantSENMSarah DaveyBrighton Phoenix
5756:06Ryan McKinlaySENMBen PocheeHighgate
5856:09Tim CorbySENMJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
5956:17Steve GallienneSENMMick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni
6056:21Paskar OworSENM Belgrave/Uganda
6156:25Peter TownsendSENM Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni
6256:26Martyn CryerSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students
6356:26Andrew DonnoSENM Brighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni
6456:27Sebastien PencoleSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France
6556:32Jamie AshtonSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
6656:41Mark WilkinsSENMBarry RoydenMedway & Maidstone
6756:43Sean RenferSENM Thames Valley/Switzerland
6856:44John KettleV35M Herne Hill
6956:46Martin BishopSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
7056:47Will GreenV35MDavid ChalfenSerpentine
7156:50Dan RodgersSENM Launceston RR/Cornwall
7256:56Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
7356:58Paul LoweSENMKevin BestStragglers
7457:00Pau HerreroV35MUrban BettagSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain
7557:01Kevin MurphyV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
7657:07Aaron RichmondSENM Bideford
7757:20Graham RobinsonSENM Garden City Runners/Sandhurst
7857:23Rob WilsonSENMBen NoadEaling Southall & Middx
7957:31Jeff PyrahV40M Hastings AC
8057:36Michael BirchmoreSENM Newquay RR
8157:38Daniel WattSENM Tonbridge
8257:39Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
8357:39Tim ElseySENM Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
8457:40Kieran WhiteV35M Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
8557:44Jack GregoryU23MRob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
8657:47Donatas TumaitisSENMTomaz PlibersekEton Manor/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Lithuania
8757:51Malcolm MuirV35M Ilford
8857:51Michael SaltV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
8957:56Dan DalmedoSENM Tipton
9057:56Paul BellV40M Kent
9157:58Richard KinnersleySENMRichard KinnersleyReading AC/Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor
9257:58Rob McTaggartSENMRob McTaggartBournemouth/Poole AC
9358:00Hendrik ZietsmanV45M Serpentine/South Africa
9458:03Angus HolfordSENMPeter WestWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni
9558:05Wayne BellV35M Newham & Essex Beagles/South London
9658:07Alex HortonSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet
9758:10Simon CoombesV40MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
9858:14Jonathan LaybournSENMJonathan LaybournHighgate
9958:14Michael TowlerSENM Avon Valley
10058:15Niall SheehanSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland
10158:16Luc JollySENMRob McKimReading RR
10258:19Daniel BradfordSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Shettleston/Serpentine
10358:20Richard ScottV35MRonald CooperHighgate
10458:21Mark HaskettSENMDavid CampbellThames Valley/Aberdeen
10558:22Joe ClarkSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
10658:23Paul AdamsSENM St. Albans Striders
10758:24Peter MackrellSENM Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
10858:25Peter HawkingsU23MRichard CharlestonChelmsford
10958:26Gordon PearceSENMRobin DicksonKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
11058:26Stuart MajorV40MStuart MajorNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare &
11158:29Ryan EvansSENM South London
11258:36Tim HaughianSENMTim HaughianWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11358:36Sam HumphreySENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
11458:37Tom CoxU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
11558:43Ian GoodingV40M Bideford
11658:46Martin ShoreV35M Thames Hare & Hounds
11758:48Ben PocheeV40M Highgate
11858:49Patrick BrownSENM East London/Orion
11958:50Jonathan CornishU23MTom KingHercules Wimbledon
12058:52William DaviesSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12158:55Tim AlexanderSENMChris NewmanKent
12258:56Sam BarnesSENM Blackheath & Bromley
12358:57Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
12458:58Shaun AntellSENM Bideford/North Devon RR
12559:00James TaylorU23M Tonbridge/Judd School
12659:02Roy MaddamsSENM Belgrave
12759:07Edward CatmurSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
12859:08Tom HeslopSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni
12959:08Chris WylesSENM Cambridge H
13059:11Dave MorganSENM Serpentine/Kent
13159:13Tom Willner-ReidSENM Highgate
13259:16Chris MerryleesV35MKevin ParfittNorth Norfolk BR
13359:19Andrew SimpsonV40MAndrew SimpsonStubbington Green
13459:21Ryan OstlerSENMClive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
13559:22Ryan HarrisV35M Reigate Priory
13659:22Stuart BeaneyV40M Kent
13759:22Nathan DittonU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
13859:23Mark VardySENM Newbury/Loughborough Students
13959:25Matt GrantSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
14059:26Michael MooreV40M Nene Valley
14159:26Nic GouldSENMNic GouldThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
14259:27Peter HogbenU23M Canterbury
14359:28Michael RolfeV40M Dorking & Mole Valley
14459:29Chris MinnsV40M Beckenham
14559:32James BrowneV35M Belgrave
14659:37David ReaderV40MDavid ReaderCambridge H
14759:39Daniel De PalolV35M Serpentine/Spain
14859:40Craig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
14959:41Matthew ChatawaySENMTom CraggsMornington Chasers
15059:51Peter JamesSENM Clapham Chasers
15159:52Steve MonaghanV40MSteve MonaghanLondon Heathside
15259:52Will CockerellV40MWill CockerellBelgrave
15359:54Jonathon LingU23MClive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
15459:57George StewartV45M London Heathside
15559:58Robert TuerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
15659:59Alexander HamiltonV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
15760:05Graham JonesSENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
15860:08Xari FontebassoSENM Serpentine Running Club
15960:09Ian ClarkSENM Orion
16060:11Daniel AllportV35M Thames Valley
16160:13William McnultySENM Mornington Chasers
16260:13Kevin MayV45M Blackheath & Bromley
16360:16Steve HodgesSENM Cambridge H
16460:17Jim RocheV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
16560:17Robert DrakeSENM South London
16660:18Alan WrayV40M Harrow/Herne Hill
16760:22Jamie BannisterSENMJamie BannisterClapham Chasers
16860:22Rick WestonSENMRick WestonSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa
16960:27Paul FarmerV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
17060:29Iain HarrisonV35MRonald CooperStriders of Croydon
17160:30Gareth EvansV35MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
17260:31Daniel McKeownV35M London Heathside
17360:31Petros GiannarosU23M Cambridge Uni
17460:34Alexander S EggemanSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
17560:36Ben EvansSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
17660:38Scott AikenV40M Trent Park
17760:39Adam StirkSENM Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
17860:41Simon BarrettV35M Serpentine
17960:44Oliver ParkSENMMark VileWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge
18060:45Rob WalkerSENM Highgate/London Uni/Tri London
18160:46Adam StokesSENMCharlotte Fisher 
18260:54John PikeV35M Newham & Essex Beagles
18360:54Fegal SmithwickSENM Highgate Harriers
18460:56Tom CammackSENM Springfield
18560:58Robert PradySENMDaniel GrantNene Valley
18661:01Graham BungayV45MGraham BungayTotton
18761:04Ken HoyeV35MKen HoyeChelmsford
18861:05Ben WickhamSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
18961:05Calum FraserU23M Kent/Bath Uni
19061:07James CraggsSENM Newbury
19161:08Nick AltmannV40M Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
19261:09Philip GlynnSENM Hercules Wimbledon
19361:09Rob TaylorV35MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
19461:10Jonny MuirSENM Herne Hill
19561:11David BoyceSENM Brighton & Hove
19661:11Zared HaleSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove
19761:13Neil CookV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
19861:13John ScottV45MJohn ScottEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par/South West Vets
19961:16Andrew BrookerU23MTomaz PlibersekLondon Heathside
20061:18Simon BeedellSENM Chiltern
20161:20John ClarkV35M Thames Hare & Hounds
20261:22Ross ThrefallSENM Marshall Milton Keynes AC
20361:23Stuart FlackV35M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
20461:29Gareth CavellV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
20561:31Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
20661:31Chris WoltonSENM Tunbridge Wells
20761:32Stephen ElsonV35M Ealing Southall & Middx
20861:33Deon CoetzesSENM Hercules Wimbledon AC
20961:34Liam HatcherSENM South London
21061:36Duncan BurbidgeV40M Highgate
21161:38Nathan AspinallV40MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
21261:39Robert WilbrahamSENMTerry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
21361:40Mark TownsendSENM Highgate
21461:43Graham SmithV40M St. Albans Striders
21561:44Jon EllisSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
21661:49James SeniorU23MTim AshCity of Norwich
21761:51Patrick AcayeSENM Brighton Phoenix
21861:52Nathan SmeatonSENM Clapham Chasers
21961:54Sam BlanchardSENM Hillingdon AC
22061:55Steven BarnesV40M Newbury
22161:56Morris TarraganoV45MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove
22261:59Andrew InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
22362:00Peter ScannellSENM Thames Valley/Ireland
22462:01Paul LunnV40M Nene Valley
22562:03Sean HolmesV40MRichard FrancisOverton
22662:05Robert WakefieldSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
22762:05Pat WallisV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
22862:10James GillandersV35M London FrontRunners
22962:18Peter GouldU23M Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
23062:19Craig SharpV35MTony DureyDartford H
23162:20Matt HillV35M Peterborough
23262:26Sean LedgerSENMRichard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni
23362:26Mike ChapmanSENMMike ChapmanNene Valley
23462:28Tony RussellSENMTerry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
23562:29Knut HegvoldV50M Belgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway
23662:31Robert EdwardsSENM Herne Hill
23762:34Oliver ThwaitesSENM Team Bath
23862:35Adrian MasonV50M Barnet
23962:36Joe MckevittSENM Cambridge H
24062:37Adam DunajkoSENM St. Albans Striders
24162:40Jonathan GillingV40M Wells City/Yeovil
24262:41David HellardV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
24362:42Benjamin TolputtSENM Serpentine
24462:48Jose Manuel PabonSENM Ealing Eagles/Spain
24562:56Andrew IngleSENM Bideford
24663:00Fraser DawsonV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
24763:03Lawrence AverySENM Kent
24863:04Carl RedondoV35M Trent Park
24963:06Graham GoddenV45MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove
25063:06Matt BradfordSENMRobbie JamesLewes
Page: 1 2 3 4