Southern Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
25 Jan 14

View full internal results
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:46Jonathan DaviesU20M2Rob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni
227:20Matt LeachU20M3Philip O'DellBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts
327:43Edward ShepherdU20M3Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts P
427:51Maximilian NichollsU20M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
527:57Jack RoweU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
628:01Adam WrightU20M1Mark NewellS Factor
728:17Stephen SimpsonU20M1Steven PhillipsSouthampton
828:19Christopher OlleyU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
928:19Toby SmithU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
1028:23Ben PriddleU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
1128:32Kieran WoodU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1228:33Tom AustinU20M3Mark PauleyPoole AC
1328:34Matthew ArnoldU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1428:46Tom HookU20M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
1528:48Callum JonesU20M2Peter MeredithCornwall AC/Bristol Uni
1628:50Ryan DriscollU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
1729:07Ben BradleyU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1829:10Stephen WoodfordU20M2David HoweChelmsford
1929:13Robbie FitzgibbonU20M1Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix
2029:18Ben RochfordU20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col
2129:19Macauley DeloU20M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
2229:19Corey De'AthU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2329:21Jack WyllieU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2429:25Chris SpinksU20M3Michael WilliamsHavant/Nottingham Uni
2529:32Thomas WrightU20M2Richard LongBexley/Medway Uni
2629:35David LongU20M2 Bournemouth
2729:36Dalton McGuiganU20M2Peter BarryShaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley, IRL
2829:39Kieran YoungU20M2 Wells City/Mendip
2929:40Brendan O'ConnorU20M1Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3029:41Kieran McMorranU20M1 Bungay Black Dog
3129:46Matt BrayU20M1 Bedford & County
3229:49Sean WatsonU20M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
3329:52James StockingsU20M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3429:53James BestU20M1Caroline LawsonTavistock
3529:55William RuizU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
3630:07Lloyd KempsonU20M3 Nene Valley
3730:15Jamie BryantU20M3 Tonbridge
3830:16Darren BlackwellU20M1 Chelmsford
3930:17Phillip CroutU20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
4030:25Scott GreevesU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
4130:26Ian Crowe-WrightU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
4230:28Callum KennedyU20M2Ian KennedyWimborne
4330:35Rhys GillardU20M3Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
4430:41Michael HarrisonU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
4530:43Edward StockdaleU20M3Rob McKimReading AC
4630:46Joseph KirtonU20M3Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
4730:48Christopher WrightU20M1 Bedford & County/Riverside
4830:54Lorcan MurphyU20M3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni
4930:54Nick ArmstrongU20M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
5030:55Kerr MillarU20M3 Queens Park
5131:04Max Wells-PestellU20M3 Ealing Southall & Middx/UCL
5231:10Jonathan DryU20M3Alan RowlingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC
5331:14Matthew SeddonU20M1 Bracknell AC
5431:19Alex CameronU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
5531:19James McKenzieU20M1 Chichester
5631:23Stuart McCallumU20M1David VosserWinchester
5731:31Andrew WordenU20M2Peter MeredithCornwall AC/Birmingham Uni
5831:37John TayleurU20M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
5931:37Ryan MeredithU20M3Paul KelseyOxford City
6031:38Oliver PoulainU20M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni
6131:42Jack DouglasU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
6231:45Owen StepneyU20M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
6331:53Daniel AyersU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6432:01Ben BoxerU20M2Ty HoldenBarnet
6532:03Ben HealeyU20M1George OgilvieWinchester
6632:08James DavisU20M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
6732:14Peter CameronU20M  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
6832:15Nathan MeredithU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
6932:17Henry WillisU20M1 Taunton/King's College Taunton
7032:19James SothcottU20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
7132:25William SomogyiU20M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
7232:27Harrison BakerU20M1Caroline LawsonTavistock/Armada
7332:29Conor RobinsonU20M3Peter MeredithCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni
7432:32Sam Heslop-GeorgeU20M1Peter MeredithCornwall AC
7532:44Jacob RainierU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
7632:55Luke AldenU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
7733:06William StockwellU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
7833:10Luca ChiossoneU20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7933:15Daniel CadeU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
8033:17Ryan HiggsU20M1 Hastings AC
8133:19Jacob FlanniganU20M1 Reading AC
8233:21James HallU20M1Ian PikeBenfleet
8333:21Alexander TabariU20M1 Reading AC
8433:57Charlie NoakesU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
8534:02Andrew HollandU20M1 Havering
8634:03Ben UpjohnU20M1Paul KelseyOxford City
8734:10Charles PhilpotU20M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
8834:19Daniel SzajnaU20M2 London Heathside
8934:40Jahmal WilliamsU20M1 Luton
9034:43Dennis CrossU20M3 Basildon
9134:45Adam McKennaU20M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
9234:51Dale TriggsU20M1Peter MeredithCornwall AC
9334:53Ben PeplerU20M3David LeachLewes
9434:54Ryan AllenU20M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
9535:11Francis ScarrU20M2 Horsham Blue Star/Cambridge Uni
9635:12Soloman LaneU20M1 Andover
9735:30Jamie AbbissU20M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
9835:34George WithersU20M3Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni
9935:36Alastair FriarU20M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10035:56Bashir MohamedU20M2Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy
10136:08Mark CoatesU20M1 Tonbridge
10236:23Harvey NoakesU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
10336:41Pierce BoyleU20M2 Highgate/Essex Uni
10439:34Mac Argent BowieU20M  Trent Park Running Club
10541:13Liam BurkeU20M2Stella BanduWadhurst/Ashford AC
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:39Jessica MartinU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
230:54Miranda HeathcoteV40W John ScottNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets
330:58Tish JonesSENW Will CockerellBelgrave
431:01Rachel FeltonSENW Christopher FrapwellShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud
531:04Georgie BruinvelsSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South Lo
631:21Emily Hosker ThornhillU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
731:55Fiona ThompsonSENW John LeesThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central
832:06Olivia WalwynSENW Pauline AshCity of Norwich/Unattached/Altrincham
933:00Holly PageSENW  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Victoria Park & Tower
1033:03Kath BaileyV45W  Winchester/New Forest Runners
1133:13Polly KeenSENW  Havant/Cambridge Uni
1233:37Anna FollandV40W  Bedford H
1333:42Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
1433:43Melanie WilkinsSENW  Belgrave
1533:46Catriona BuchananU23W  Central/Ochil
1633:48Alex GounelasSENW  Eton Manor/Highgate
1733:51Karen EllisonSENW  Herne Hill
1833:55Hannah KitchenSENW  Watford
1933:56Jo SingerV40W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2033:59Ellie GrubbSENW  City of Norwich
2134:01Claire AltmannSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Thames Valley/Civil Service
2234:03Rosie HilesU23W Bud BaldaroGuildford & Godalming/Birmingham Uni
2334:03Caroline HoyteV40W  Arena 80
2434:03Clare ElmsV50W  Dulwich/Veterans
2534:10Samantha AmendSENW  Belgrave
2634:12Rebekah GardinerSENW George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
2734:14Tracy BarlowSENW Nick AndersonThames Valley
2834:14Gemma BridgeU23W Robert AshwoodOxford City/Birmingham Uni
2934:14Sarah SwinhoeV40W  London Heathside
3034:19Isabel BrinsdenU23W Richard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
3134:23Alice Heather-HayesV35W  Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge
3234:26Sue RustV35W  London Heathside
3334:27Katie MellorSENW Martin KnowlesThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn
3434:30Debbie AppletonV40W Martin BranfootHavering
3534:33Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
3634:39Gill FullenV45W  Bedford H
3734:41Lucy ElliottV45W  Winchester/Southern Counties Vets
3834:46Sheena Murphy-AllportSENW  Thames Valley
3934:48Zoe DoyleV35W  Belgrave
4034:49Jo KentV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
4134:49Claire KennedySENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
4234:58Cat Foley-WraySENW Russell ProsserNene Valley/East Anglia Uni
4334:59Vicky SmithSENW  Havering/Birmingham Uni
4435:01Philippa AukettSENW Mike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet
4535:02Wendy WebsterSENW  St. Albans Striders
4635:04Fiona KennedyV55W John FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
4735:18Margaret DeasyV45W  Colchester & Tendring
4835:19Sarah PembertonSENW Sarah PembertonSerpentine
4935:19Sarah KinsellaSENW Terry McConnonStragglers
5035:24Michaela McCallumV45W  Winchester
5135:27Victoria CrawfordSENW Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
5235:30Dorchie CockerellV35W  Thames Hare & Hounds
5335:30Josephine RhodesSENW  Belgrave
5435:32Sarah RollinsV35W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
5535:33Anna SharrockU23W John ScottEnfield & Haringey/Newquay RR
5635:36Victoria WalkerU23W George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
5735:41Rebecca BuntingSENW  London Heathside
5835:44Georgina BlandU23W  Dorking & Mole Valley
5935:45Julie RayfieldV40W Julie RayfieldReading AC
6035:48Catherina MullenU23W  Bedford & County/Shercock, IRL/Hertfordshire Uni/I
6135:49Liz BarkerSENW  Headington
6235:49Victoria CarterV40W  Thames Valley/Serpentine
6335:51Deanna LaforetSENW  Serpentine
6435:53Sarah CaskeySENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni
6535:54Sally CartwrightV45W  Bedford H
6635:56Mary SpaltonV35W  Belgrave/United States
6736:01Nikki AlfordSENW  City of Norwich/North Norfolk BR
6836:01Wendy WebberV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes
6936:01Carla BrownSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
7036:02Natalie ThomasSENW  Andover
7136:03Ruth JonesSENW  Nene Valley
7236:06Christine LathwellV35W  Luton
7336:07Kirstie SharmanV35W  Bedford H
7436:09Karen MurphyV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
7536:09Amy AronsonSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/South Afri
7636:10Robyn MatsonSENW Bud BaldaroHavering
7736:11Megan RobertsU23W  Serpentine
7836:11Rose NicholsonSENW  Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters
7936:14Jane FanningV35W  Serpentine
8036:15Rachel Normand (was Newstead)SENW  South London
8136:17Kate TowertonSENW Mark ShepherdWinchester/Police
8236:20Emily ArmstrongSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwi
8336:20Joanna DaviesSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
8436:22Yasmin GoaterU23W  Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni
8536:25Amy InchleySENW  Leighton Buzzard
8636:27Ashley Scott-WilsonU23W Steve GulleyHighgate/UCL/United States
8736:29Deborah Gean CoyleV35W  Greenwich Tritons
8836:33Helen GraySENW Urban BettagSerpentine
8936:33Laura DenisonV35W  Serpentine
9036:35Karen RushtonV45W  Southampton
9136:37Deborah SteerV50W  St. Albans Striders
9236:37Megan De SilvaSENW  Ranelagh
9336:43Leigh JamesSENW Paula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside
9436:45Joanne ConeSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District
9536:50Bridgit NapletonV45W  London Heathside
9636:52Carrie BedingfieldSENW  Reading RR
9736:53Julia WedmoreU23W Mark WhiteHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
9836:59Claire MorrisseyV35W  London Heathside/Ireland
9937:01Sophie MartinSENW Greg HullGuildford & Godalming
10037:02Natalie GriffithsSENW Andrew HendersonCambridge & Coleridge
10137:05Sarah WinterV40W  Stragglers
10237:06Helen CooperSENW  Clapham Chasers
10337:07Hannah WellsU23W Roger WilliamsHillingdon
10437:08Patricia de RosnayV40W  Reading AC/France
10537:12Amy ConcannonSENW  Harrow/Warwick Uni
10637:14Sarah RichardsonV40W  Ealing Southall & Middx
10737:16Lizzie KeepU23W David LeachLewes
10837:17Ruth AshtonSENW  Mornington Chasers
10937:23Maire GormanSENW  Kilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley
11037:29Rebecca CousinsSENW  Fenland/West Norfolk
11137:30Mary BirdU23W  Garden City Runners
11237:36Sam Ludlow TaylorSENW  Serpentine
11337:36Jennifer NealV40W Mick JonesNew Eltham Joggers/Blackheath & Bromley/New Eltham
11437:36Grazina NarvilieneV40W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Belgrave/Lithuania
11537:38Anna GodfreySENW  Reading AC
11637:39Martha LloydSENW Paul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Vict
11737:40Anna BonifaceU23W  Reading AC/Brunel Uni London
11837:42Maureen McCarthyV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States
11937:43Sophie BarnardV40W  Queens Park
12037:43Catherine JeremiahSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Australia
12137:44Zoe LevinU23W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Brookes Uni
12237:45Carole PenlingtonV35W  Blackheath & Bromley/France
12337:46Nicola SmithSENW  Headington
12437:46Adrienne HopkinsV40W  Headington/Abingdon
12537:47Aine LyngSENW  Headington
12637:49Alison HopkinsV35W  Ealing Southall & Middx
12737:49Jane BradshawV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
12837:50Holly GillardU23W Ron DawsonSouthend
12937:51Gemma RousSENW Brian HopkinsHighgate
13037:53Nicci BlandfordV35W  Southampton
13137:58Natalie GentrySENW  South London
13237:59Hannah BlissU23W  Overton
13338:00Rosie PittSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
13438:01Rebecca BlackV40W  Dorking & Mole Valley
13538:01Angela AdcockV35W  Watford
13638:03Angela GoodwinV35W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
13738:05Moira CraftV40W  Watford
13838:06Rachel LundSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
13938:11Rebecca CookeU23W Paul JonesColchester H/Winchester Uni
14038:11Debbie TaylorV45W  Reading AC
14138:14Harriet HughesSENW  Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet
14238:20Hannah Taunton U23W  Taunton
14338:28Claire KremerV35W  St. Albans Striders
14438:29Charlotte HardySENW  Luton
14538:36Lucy ShortSENW  Shaftesbury Barnet
Page: 1 2 3