ECCA English National Championships External Results
Nottingham
22 Feb 14

SM | SW | U20M | U20W | U17M | U17W | U15M | U15W | U13M | U13W
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
12KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
136:23Steve VernonSENMDavid TurnbullStockport
236:31Richard GoodmanU23MMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
336:37Andrew HeyesSENMKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Tulsa Uni
436:46Nick SwinburnSENM Morpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
536:48James WilkinsonSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
636:51John GilbertSENM Kent
737:00Jon PepperSENMBud BaldaroBrighton Phoenix
837:01Nicholas TorryV35M Serpentine
937:03Jonathan BrownleeSENM Bingley/Leeds Uni
1037:04Michael SkinnerSENMAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley
1137:11Adam BowdenSENMTony BushHarrow
1237:15Adam HickeySENMEamonn MartinSouthend
1337:20Audun NordtveitSENM Highgate/Norway
1437:22Dan GarbuttSENMAaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
1537:24Jack GoodwinU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
1637:26Tom BishopU23M Derby
1737:27Andrew WardV40M Clowne
1837:28Paskar OworSENM Belgrave/Uganda
1937:31Mark DraperSENMStephen HaasBedford & County
2037:40Josh LillySENM Tipton/Birmingham Uni
2137:43Peter HodkinsonU23MPeter HodkinsonNotts/Oxford Uni/Erewash Valley
2237:47Ian BaileyU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2337:49Johnny GilbySENM Derby
2437:50Graham RushSENM Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni
2537:51Alastair WatsonV35M Notts/Hermitage
2637:52Darren DeedV35M Bedford & County
2737:53Toby SpencerSENMToby SpencerCoventry
2837:53Andy MaudSENMBryn ReynoldsClapham Chasers
2937:53Matt BerginU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland
3037:54Carl HardmanSENMNorman PooleSalford H/Bolton
3137:56William GrayU23MBud BaldaroBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni
3238:02Shaun DixonSENMBen NoadHighgate
3338:04Glen WattsSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
3438:05Lewis TimminsSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth
3538:06Carl SmithSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
3638:07Gary PriestleySENMBashir HussainSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn
3738:09Frank BaddickSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students
3838:12Dave NormanV35MNorman PooleAltrincham
3938:13Danny RussellSENM Highgate
4038:15Shaun CollinsSENM Enfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni
4138:15Alex DunbarU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
4238:17Edward HightonSENM Owls Leicester
4338:19Joe WadeSENMGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
4438:20Simon DeakinV35M Leeds City
4538:22Matthew BarnesV35MNorman PooleAltrincham
4638:24Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
4738:26Alex PilcherSENMAlex PilcherDerby/Belper
4838:27Sam MitchellSENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
4938:28Daniel JenkinSENM Durham/Durham Uni
5038:29Richard BurneyV35M Liverpool H
5138:29Niall BrooksU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
5238:30Robert ThompsonU23MGerald ArcherHillingdon
5338:31Ady WhitwamV35M Morpeth/Army
5438:32Jonathan ThewlisSENMThomas WatsonNotts/Nottingham Uni
5538:33James DouglasSENMAndrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students
5638:36Richard PhillipsV35M Serpentine
5738:38Phil NichollsSENMBud BaldaroTipton
5838:40Daniel WoodgateU23MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
5938:41Daniel WattsSENMDaniel WattsShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich
6038:44Richard KaySENM Tipton
6138:45Adam ClarkeU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti
6238:45Jonathan PooleSENM Serpentine
6338:47James WalshSENMMike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Uni
6438:49Alan BuckleyV35M Leeds City
6538:49Chris LiveseySENM Preston
6638:51Alexander TeutenU23MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
6738:52Aaron HarrisSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6838:53Ben NoadV35M Highgate
6938:54Chris RookeSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
7038:54Alex ToveySENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
7138:56Chris WarburtonSENMNorman PooleNotts/Loughborough Students
7238:58Russell BentleySENM Kent/Eryri
7339:00Paul RichardsonSENM Owls Leicester
7439:00Martyn CryerSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students
7539:01Kojo KyeremeV35MConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill
7639:01Matt JanesSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix
7739:02Tim HartleyV45MRoy StowellNotts/Barrow Runners
7839:02Richard HortonU23MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC
7939:03Benjamin DouglasSENM Durham/Durham Uni
8039:04Gilbert GrundySENMAlli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming
8139:06David BishopU23M Team Derby Runner/Loughborough Students
8239:08Ryan McKinlaySENMBen PocheeHighgate
8339:09Nathan ShrubbSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Poole Runners
8439:10William Ryle-HodgesU23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
8539:12Gavin HillSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
8639:13Orlando EdwardsV35M Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
8739:15Josh NormanU23MAndrew HendersonOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni
8839:17James MeeSENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield
8939:18Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
9039:20Dominic EasterSENM Leeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet
9139:21Ross FloydSENM Morpeth
9239:21Tom AldredSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
9339:22Steven ConnorSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
9439:23Jaimie RodenU23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
9539:23Gareth RavenV35MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
9639:26Gavin SmithSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Winchester
9739:27Alistair SmithSENMAlistair SmithCoventry
9839:28Christopher GreenwoodV40M Kent
9939:28Richard BrownSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
10039:29William MackaySENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds
10139:30Ian RawlinsonSENMDavid SunderlandTipton
10239:32Ben HardingSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
10339:33Josh TigheSENMGreg HullSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners
10439:38Andy BurnSENMAlan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
10539:41Chris RainsfordSENMBen PocheeHeanor/Loughborough Students/Highgate
10639:42Stuart SpencerSENM Notts/Barrow Runners
10739:43Paul WardV45M Telford AC/Wrekin
10839:45Tom JenkinsV35MKeith WhitelamHallamshire
10939:45Adam OsborneV35MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
11039:46Chris PerrinU23MRobert AshwoodCannock & Stafford
11139:47Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
11239:48Ian HardingSENM Morpeth
11339:48Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
11439:50Gregory JayasuriyaSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland
11539:54Michael ChristoforouU23MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni
11639:55Tom CoxU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
11739:56Jack SimpsonSENM Leeds City
11839:56Mike BurrettV35MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
11939:58Neil PhillipsV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
12040:02Dave MitchinsonV35M Newham & Essex Beagles/Police
12140:03Alex MilneSENMRoderick LockEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College
12240:04Danny KendallV35M Cambridge H
12340:04Patrick VisU23MChristopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo/Durham Uni
12440:06Chris FellV35M Rossendale
12540:08Adam PeersSENMJohn NuttallLiverpool H
12640:10Alex MuirU23M Newbury/Oxford Uni
12740:11Matt GrangerSENMRobert AshwoodTipton
12840:12Ian WilliamsSENM Tipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingh
12940:13Jake WaldronSENMCraig WinrowExeter/Middlesex Uni
13040:14Dominic ShawSENMStephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers
13140:15Jack MorrisU23MDavid TurnbullStockport
13240:17Ben ReynoldsV50M Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
13340:18Matthew GrieveU23M Border/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers
13440:19Jamie AshtonSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
13540:19Nick SturgeSENM Trent Park
13640:20Stuart DoyleV40M Vale Royal
13740:21Liam RobertsSENM Tipton
13840:22Patrick GardinerSENM East Cheshire
13940:22Joseph VisU23MPaul RodenSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni
14040:22Tim CorbySENMJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
14140:23Andrew InskipSENM Bedford & County
14240:24David RigbySENMAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students
14340:24Howard BristowV35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds
14440:26Olly LawsSENMAndrew HobdellNewham & Essex Beagles
14540:27Henry DodwellV35M Highgate
14640:29Christopher BannonSENMDavid DixCoventry/Imperial
14740:31Richard HarrisV40M Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows
14840:32Glenn HughesSENM Serpentine/New Zealand
14940:32Matt LockyerSENM Newcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley
15040:36Andrew PeatSENM Birchfield H
15140:37Josh LunnU23MJames LawlerBedford & County
15240:38Tom BellSENM Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
15340:39Michael WrightSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet/Central
15440:40Nathan YoungU23M Wells City/Mendip
15540:40Kyle MarksSENM Belgrave/United States
15640:40Elliot PalmerU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
15740:40William NeillU23MWilliam NeillCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell
15840:40Richard SimkissSENMRichard SimkissKenilworth Runners
15940:41Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
16040:42Dave MorganSENM Serpentine/Kent
16140:43Robert SmithU23MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni
16240:43Kevin BellSENMJohn ClementsonBorder
16340:44Jack GregoryU23MRob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
16440:45Robert KealV35M Notts
16540:45Niall SheehanSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland
16640:48Dan RodgersSENM Launceston RR/Cornwall
16740:49Simon AllenSENM Owls Leicester
16840:50Tomaz PlibersekSENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia
16940:52Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
17040:53Dara Francis ChesserU23MJohn StephensonGateshead/Ireland
17140:56Joe RainsfordU23MRobert RainsfordHeanor
17240:57Matthew ThompsonV45M Southport Waterloo
17340:57Nick CorkerV35MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
17441:00Phil WilliamsSENMPhil WilliamsRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC
17541:00Simon CoombesV40MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
17641:01Alan CorlettU23MAndrew FoxManx
17741:03Ben RobinsonSENM Bristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni
17841:03Tom BarkSENM Coventry/Corby
17941:05Robel BahelbiU23MBen PocheeHighgate/Eritrea
18041:06Andrew LawrenceSENM Morpeth/Highgate
18141:08Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
18241:08Tom MeadU23MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
18341:11William DaviesSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
18441:11Jamie LangleySENM Leamington
18541:11Jack WilsonSENM Kent
18641:12Hugh TorryV35M Serpentine
18741:14Sam AshcroftU23MPhilip O'DellEaling Southall & Middx
18841:15James WignallU23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni
18941:15James ChettleSENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge
19041:16Rob WebbSENM Rossendale
19141:17Andrew RaynerSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
19241:18Stuart BeaneyV40M Kent
19341:18Tim CarterSENMTim CarterBRAT
19441:19Daniel OwenU23MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
19541:20Phillip TeddV35M Thames Hare & Hounds
19641:21Ed BanksSENM BRAT
19741:21Edward CatmurSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
19841:21Jeff CunninghamSENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill
19941:22Gary BurnettV45MRoy StowellCharnwood/Midland Masters
20041:24Andy GreenleafSENM Winchester/Serpentine
20141:26James GriggsSENM Coventry
20241:28Tim AlexanderSENMChris NewmanKent
20341:28Matthew SharpSENMMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
20441:29Michael SaltV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
20541:31Kevin MurphyV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
20641:33Jonathan FrostSENM Kingston upon Hull/East Hull
20741:35Angus HolfordSENMPeter WestWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni
20841:36James LaingU23MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
20941:36Nathan DittonU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
21041:37Darren SouthcottU23MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni
21141:37John McColeSENMRoderick LockLiverpool H
21241:38Nicholas BakerV40M North Derbyshire
21341:38Stuart KingSENMJohn CooperHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni
21441:38Will GreenV35MDavid ChalfenSerpentine
21541:39Harry EarlU23MDavid HoweBorder/Loughborough Students
21641:39Daniel GrantSENMAaron ThomasLeeds City
21741:39Harold WyberSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
21841:40Thomas MeakinSENM Owls Leicester
21941:41Steve HebblethwaiteSENMSteve HebblethwaiteKeswick/Seaton
22041:41Brahma PocheeSENMBen PocheeHighgate
22141:41Richard de-CampsSENMPaul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni
22241:42Aidan JohnsonSENMPeter ShawRotherham
22341:42Tim ElseySENM Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
22441:43Matthew RevierSENMRoderick LockSouthampton
22541:44James Scott-BuccleuchV35M Stockport
22641:45Phil GouldV35MPete MatthewsKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Midland Masters
22741:45Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
22841:46Glen Wright ColopySENM Harrow/Oxford Uni/United States
22941:46Grant WebbU23MNick WetheridgeBasildon/Oaklands Col
23041:47John CollierSENMJohn CollierWestbury
23141:47Thomas StraughanSENMChristopher WaughMorpeth
23241:47Gordon PearceSENMRobin DicksonKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
23341:48John ButtersV35MChristopher WaughMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
23441:48Daniel RobinsonSENM BRAT
23541:49Kyle CraibU23MPeter ShawRotherham
23641:51Dan DalmedoSENM Tipton
23741:51Ross LandonU23M Border/Teesdale
23841:52Craig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
23941:54Joe MorwoodU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
24041:54Harry PatonSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police
24141:55Jonathan LaybournSENMJonathan LaybournHighgate
24241:55Alec DuffieldSENMStephen ShawLoftus & Whitby
24341:55Will CockerellV40MWill CockerellBelgrave
24441:57Matt GrantSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
24541:58Tim SpencerSENMRoderick LockSouthampton
24641:58Alexander DavySENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Serpentine
24741:59Sam BennettU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
24841:59Jonathon StephensSENMJohn StephensLow Fell/Blaydon
24942:00Martin ShoreV35M Thames Hare & Hounds
25042:01Joe SmithSENMDavid PayneBromsgrove & Redditch
Page: 1 2 3 4