Home Countries International External Results
Wollaton Park
22 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
131:33 Andrew HeyesSENM Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Tulsa Uni
231:43 Dan GarbuttSENM Aaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
331:46 Sam MitchellSENM  Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
432:00 Alex Bruce-LittlewoodSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon
532:09 Carl HardmanSENM Norman PooleSalford H/Bolton
632:10 Ian BaileyU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
732:15 Owain JonesSENM Conrad MiltonBristol & West
832:22 Alexander HendryU23M Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley
932:32 Alastair WatsonV35M  Notts/Hermitage
1032:33 Richard KaySENM  Tipton
1132:36 Ben LiveseyV35M Ben LiveseyBirchfield H/Royal Air Force
1232:39 Sean FontanaU23M  Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni
1332:42 Alexander TeutenU23M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
1432:46 Jonathan HopkinsU23M Ridley GriffithCardiff
1532:52 Ian RawlinsonSENM David SunderlandTipton
1633:00 Steven ConnorSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
1733:05 Jack MorrisU23M David TurnbullStockport
1833:07 Graham RushSENM  Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni
1933:12 Declan ReedV40M  City of Derry
2033:14 Sullivan SmithV35M  Swansea/Cambridge & Coleridge
2133:18 Ady WhitwamV35M  Morpeth/Army
2233:22 Daniel WoodgateU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
2333:37 Gary PriestleySENM Bashir HussainSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn
2433:47 Chris RookeSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2534:03 Chris PerrinU23M Robert AshwoodCannock & Stafford
2634:07 Scott RankinSENM Scott RankinFoyle Valley
2734:12 Brendan TeerSENM  East Down
2834:23 Matt WhitfieldV35M  Notts/Royal Air Force
2935:09 Glenn PhairU23M Mark KirkAnnadale/Leeds Uni
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:27 Doug MussonU20M3Trevor MuxlowNotts
225:35 Joe StewardU20M1Harry KellyEast Cheshire
325:37 Michael WardU20M2Paul DarneyCardiff
425:41 Calum JohnsonU20M3John StephensonGateshead
525:42 Zak MillerU17M-1Paul ShawTrafford
625:52 Jacob AllenU20M2Mick WoodsRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni
726:03 James HallU20M1Mick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
826:10 Alex CarterU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
926:12 Ryan DriscollU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
1026:18 Alex ShortU20M3Philip O'DellChelmsford/Cambridge Uni
1126:27 Jamaine ColemanU20M1Andy BibbyPreston
1226:40Iolo HughesU17M-1Andrew WallingMenai
1326:41 Andrew LawlerU20M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
1426:43 Robert NeedhamU20M3Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni
1526:44 Joshua GriffithsU20M3James ThieSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni
1626:49 John CoveU17M-1Phil BanningCardiff
1726:56 Michael HarrisonU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
1827:00 Ben PriddleU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
1927:05 Christian LovattU17M-1Kevin EvansCarmarthen
2027:07 Mark JonesU17M-1David GoodgerNewport
2127:07 Ryan ThomsonU20M1John MontgomeryCambuslang
2227:10 Michael FergusonU20M2Ken HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
2327:13 Richard PowellU20M2Steve GreenTrafford/Leeds Uni
2427:30 Patrick RoddyU20M2Patrick RoddyKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni
2527:43 Ciaran LewisU17M-1Phil BanningCardiff
2627:55 Corey De'AthU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2728:13 Matthew WilliamsU20M2Matthew WilliamsNotts
2828:23 Jonathan TobinU20M1Kevin TobinSwansea
2928:25 Ben StevensonU20M3John PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil
3028:31 Nicholas JonesU17M-1Phil BanningCardiff
3129:03 James SmythU17M-1 St. Malachy's
3231:08 Elliott WylieU20M  Navy
3331:52 Darryl PickeringU20M3 Royal Navy
3432:13 Tag RoweU20M   
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:07 Catherine BlewU23W Bud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni
228:27 Miranda HeathcoteV40W John ScottNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets
328:36 Iona LakeU23W Pauline AshCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni
428:38 Georgie BruinvelsSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South Lo
528:47 Alison LavenderSENW Andrew WallingOswestry/Loughborough Students
629:04 Ashley GibsonSENW Mark HookwayMorpeth/Tonbridge
729:20 Katie WalshawSENW Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
829:33 Sian EdwardsSENW George EdwardsSwansea
929:41 Megan CrawfordSENW Ron MorrisonFife/St. Andrews Uni
1029:44 Alaw Beynon-ThomasSENW Alaw Beynon-ThomasSwansea/Cardiff Uni
1130:01 Laura SpenceU23W  Rotherham/Northumbria Uni
1230:02 Lesley ChisholmV35W  Garscube
1330:12 Samantha JohnsonSENW Andrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni
1430:20 Amy CampbellSENW Bill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students
1530:28 Laura BrentonSENW Roderick LockSouthampton/Loughborough Students
1630:38 Hannah KitchenSENW  Watford
1730:42 Faye FullertonSENW Mick WoodsHavering
1830:44 Danielle FeganSENW Dermot KerrArmagh
1931:06 Julia JaggerSENW   
2031:14 Nicolene Van StadenSENW  Winchester/Army/South Africa
2131:20 Katie ParrySENW Andrew HendersonLeeds City
2231:30 Dianne LauderV35W  Gala/Police
2331:54 Lauren HallU23W Keith DonkinBirmingham Uni/Army
2432:13 Debbie WilliamsSENW  Menai
2533:13 Rachel GibsonU23W Francis MarshNorth Down
2634:04 Joanne MillsU23W Eamonn ChristieLagan Valley/Birmingham Uni
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:06 Grace BakerU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC
221:13 Amy GriffithsU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
321:29 Rebecca MurrayU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County/Birmingham Uni
421:32 Charlotte TaylorU20W3 Nene Valley/Warwick Uni
521:54 Maryse HaynesU20W3Bud BaldaroWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
622:03 Georgina OuttenU20W1Andrew WallingColwyn Bay
722:13 Laura GentU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
822:20 Caroline LambertU20W3Bill FosterWetherby/Loughborough Students
922:25 Rachael DunnU20W2 Edinburgh AC/Durham Uni
1022:32 Elizabeth MooneyU20W2 Gateshead/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
1122:37 Amelia PettittU20W2Ian WhyteVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
1222:42 Mhairi MacLennanU20W2John LeesInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1322:42 Kate SearyU17W-1Phil BanningCardiff
1422:51 Nicole TaylorU20W2Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
1522:52 Kathryn PennelU20W3John MontgomeryPitreavie/Glasgow Uni
1623:07 Lara PhilippartU17W-1Kevin TobinSwansea
1723:17 Abbie HetheringtonU20W1Frank DavidsonBorder
1823:24 Rebecca EvansU20W1Tony HouchinCardiff
1923:27 Lauren Davies-BeckettU17W-1 Chesterfield
2023:35 Olivia GwynnU17W-1Kevin TobinSwansea/Millfield Sch
2123:39 Megan McBrienU20W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2223:44 Zoe ChandlerU20W2 Stratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni
2323:51 Danielle BeattieU20W2Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni
2423:57 Rebecca HowardU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2524:01 Sally HoganU20W3John DineenBromsgrove & Redditch
2624:37 Yasmin WilsonU20W1Eamonn ChristieLagan Valley
2725:09 Eilish FlanaganU17W-1 Omagh
2825:20 Rebecca MetinU20W2 Newcastle Uni/Royal Air Force
2925:23 Erin HayesU17W-1Phil BanningCardiff
3025:34 Amy JacksonU20W1 City of Derry
3125:35 Keri O'NeilU20W  Bro Dinefwr
3226:20 Emily WassU20W  Notts AC
3326:25 Roisin FlanaganU17W-1 Omagh
3426:25 Alex CawthraU20W  Rydal School
3526:36 Rhian HomerU20W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
3627:26 Hiedi RedwoodU20W  Treorchy