Gwent League (inc Tri Counties Champs) External Results
Bath
8 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:16Tom MersonSENM  Bristol & West/Exmouth
2 32:25Andrew HuntV35M Andrew HuntCardiff
3 32:38Phil MatthewsSENM  Swansea
4 32:40Chris CarpaniniU23M James ThieSwansea
5 32:54Paddy RadleyU23M Thomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni
6 33:00James ThieV35M James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
7133:05Phil BurdenV35M Charlotte FisherTaunton
8 33:08Nathaniel LaneV35M  Cardiff
9 33:12James RodgersSENM  Clevedon
10133:15Austin DaviesV45M  Brecon
11 33:24Chris HaywardSENM  Brecon
12 33:26Daniel EdmundSENM  Bristol & West
13 33:29Ashleigh HarperU23M  Cardiff/Swansea Uni/Aberdare Valley
14233:32Richard GardinerV40M  Aberdare Valley
15 33:38Ben RobinsonSENM  Bristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni
16 33:42Michael TowlerSENM  Avon Valley
17 33:50Daniel BodmanU23M  Aberdare Valley
18 34:06James MillsSENM Arwyn DaviesCardiff/Wrexham
19234:08Jon JamesV45M  Wells City/Yeovil
20 34:08Euan MackenzieU23M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni
21 34:12Matthew HarveySENM  Neath
22 34:14Nick WeymanSENM  Bristol & West
23 34:18Oliver M WilliamsSENM  Les Croupiers
24 34:22Christopher PristavecSENM  Les Croupiers
25 34:24Robert MannU23M  City of Salisbury
26 34:27Matthew EdmondsSENM  Lliswerry
27 34:30Torran ElsonSENM  Bristol & West
28 34:31Anthony GloverV35M Anthony GloverYate/Westbury
29 34:32Jarlath MckennaSENM  Bristol & West/Unattached
30 34:35Matt KrelleSENM  Bristol & West
31 34:41N BennettU23M  University of Bath
32334:48Alec WoodsV45M  Bristol & West/Team Bath
33434:53Huw EvansV40M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
34 34:56Aaron PhelpsU20M Christopher FrapwellStroud/Cardiff Met Uni
35 34:58Will RussellSENM  Bristol & West
36535:00Steve HerringV45M  Bedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury
37 35:06Daniel JonesSENM  Team Bath
38635:08Heath BamptonV45M Heath BamptonSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets
39 35:11Ben BrewsterU23M Roderick LockCity of Salisbury/Police
40 35:13Scott CampbellSENM  Westbury
41 35:16Daryll BarnbySENM  Fairwater
42 35:22M FarrhanU23M  Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club
43335:24Mike PfeifferV45M  Brecon/Builth
44 35:28Russell AdamsU20M Colin LancasterTelford AC/Bath Uni
45435:29Julian BakerV45M  Les Croupiers
46 35:31Sam HullSENM  Chippenham H
47 35:31Oliver ThwaitesSENM  Team Bath
48 35:36N SalliardSENM  North Somerset
49735:39Eamonn KirkV40M Kevin CorcoranSwansea
50 35:45Hywel DinnickSENM  Les Croupiers
51 35:46J ThompsonU23M  Bristol University
52 35:48Robert SageV35M  Les Croupiers
53 35:51Calum FraserU23M  Kent/Bath Uni
54 35:58Matthew StottSENM  Chepstow H
55 36:00Alex DonaldSENM Alex DonaldCardiff
56136:01Guy WoodsV50M  Team Bath
57 36:05Harry MatthewsSENM  Brecon/Mynydd Du
58 36:10Jack HutchensU23M Mark BraceNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni
59 36:13Matthew ParkesSENM  Les Croupiers
60 36:15L HolmsSENM  North Somerset
61836:18Stephen RoseV40M  Team Bath
62 36:19Richard MatthewsV35M  Chepstow H
63 36:20Tom CraggsSENM Nick AndersonMornington Chasers/Bath Uni
64236:21Peter ColesV50M  Pontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters
65 36:22W SmithSENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
66 36:27Nick DukesV35M  Les Croupiers
67936:28Gary DunstoneV40M  Chippenham H
68 36:29D SpeakleySENM  Great Western Runners
69 36:31Adam NewtonU23M  Swansea
701036:32Matthew HurfordV40M  Les Croupiers
71 36:37G HarrisU23M  Cardiff Metropolitan University
72 36:39Leighton RawlinsonSENM  Caerleon
73 36:40Richard DandoV35M  Bridgend
74336:41Steve MastersV50M  Wells City
75 36:43Jack McMullenU23M Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Cardiff Met Uni
76 36:43C RoxburghSENM  Wltshire A.A.
77 36:44Ben MoonSENM  Cardiff Harlequins/MDC
781136:45Stuart HendersonV40M  Corsham/Army
791236:46Andrew MalloyV40M  Bristol & West
80 36:48Dan PidgeonSENM Neil EnglandSwindon
811336:54J CowardV40M  Wltshire A.A.
821436:59Richard WilderV40M  San Domenico
831537:00D SheldrickV40M  Taunton Athletic Club
84437:02Richard BullenV50M  Les Croupiers
851637:04Jason BarryV40M Neil EnglandWoodstock
86 37:06James BloreSENM  Chepstow H
87 37:06Tom DukesV35M  Wells City/Yeovil
88 37:07Mark EmerySENM  Bridgend
89 37:08Alec VesseyU20M  Abingdon/Swansea Uni
90 37:08M NewmanSENM  North Somerset
91 37:09Chris PalmerSENM  Westbury/Sandhurst
92 37:10D BrigstockeSENM  Wltshire A.A.
93537:11Peter OsborneV50M  Llanelli
94 37:12T HobbsSENM  Wltshire A.A.
95 37:13Jay GouldingV35M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
96 37:13Miles ThomasSENM  Lliswerry
97637:14Rob HuntV50M  Bridgend
98137:15David DaviesV55M  Brecon
99 37:15Luke ByrneSENM  Swindon
100 37:16Dominic HodgeU23M  Marlborough
1011737:17Richard JohnsonV40M  Islwyn
102 37:18Mark FinlaysonSENM  Les Croupiers
103 37:18Alec CareSENM  San Domenico
104 37:19Phil LuckerV35M Mark LodgeBristol & West
1051837:20Robin PhillipsV40M  Westbury
106 37:20Michael OliverU20M David VosserWinchester
1071937:21Daniel NoadV40M  Bristol & West
108 37:21T HawkinsSENM  Wells City Harriers
109 37:29Gareth Michael GreenV35M  San Domenico
110 37:30Lyndon Tudor MaiseyV35M  Les Croupiers
111737:35Peter CraneV50M  Neath/Welsh Masters
112 37:37R HockingSENM  Penarth and Dinas Runners
113 37:38Christopher JenkinsV35M  Neath/Porthcawl Runners
114 37:39J ZennadiU23M  Newport Harriers Athletic Club
115 37:40Sam LlewellynU20M  Swansea Uni
116 37:41C HamiltonV35M  Kings College School
117837:45Robin NashV50M  Westbury
118 37:46T HuntonSENM  Wltshire A.A.
119937:50Steve DaviesV50M  Griffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl
120 37:54Doug NichollsSENM  San Domenico
121 37:55Vaughan EdwardsV35M  Cardiff Harlequins
122 37:56Gareth DaveyV35M  Neath
123 37:57Dan BradshawSENM  Aberdare Valley
1241037:58Pete SowerbyV50M  Brecon
1252037:59James WatsonV35M Charlotte FisherTaunton
126 38:00D NotmanSENM  San Domenico Road Runners Club
127 38:01Stephen CorbynSENM  Cardiff Harlequins
128 38:02Ashley HodgettsSENM  Thornbury
129 38:04Nick MackaySENM  Swansea
1302138:04Andrew DaviesV45M Andrew DaviesThornbury
131 38:12George RobinsonSENM  Stroud
132 38:12Trystan DanielsU23M  Bristol & West
133 38:13Hugh AggletonSENM Hugh AggletonCardiff Harlequins/MDC
134 38:14J TarquinU23M  University of Wales - Swansea
135 38:15James CasburnSENM  Caerleon
136 38:21Richard LloydSENM  Aberdare Valley
137 38:22Tom GalvinV40M  Bristol & West
138 38:24Jack JonesSENM  Swansea
139 38:27S SwannSENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
140538:28Tim HindleV45M  Brecon
141 38:30T LowrieSENM  Wltshire A.A.
142 38:32T ConeySENM  Wltshire A.A.
1432238:37Andrew ShawV40M  Clevedon
144 38:38Gary BettyV35M  Bristol & West
145 38:39Andy WiltonV35M  San Domenico
1462338:40Raul ReismannV40M Kevin CorcoranSwansea
1472438:41D LambethV40M  Islwyn Running Club
148 38:42Tom MowbrayU23M  Bristol Uni
149 38:44Terrence FairbankU23M  Aberdare Valley
150 38:44Tyrone FowlerU20M Stuart PearceNewport
151 38:45Benjamin CarrU20M  Bristol Uni Cross Country Club
152138:46David BedwellV60M  Bristol & West/Midland Masters
153 38:47R WhitthamSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
1542538:47Chris BeckV40M  Westbury
1552638:49Justin GrimwoodV40M  Westbury/Yate
156 38:50D CrowtherSENM  Cardiff Metropolitan University
1571138:54Niall UrquhartV50M  Team Bath
158 38:54J KingV35M  Caerleon Running Club
159 38:58A PritchardU23M  Cardiff Metropolitan University
160 39:00Paul JeffersonV35M  Bristol & West
161 39:02Neil LightSENM  Bristol & West
162 39:04J Bailey-Gard (Jun)SENM  Westbury Harriers
163 39:08Tom WatkinsSENM  Bristol & West
1642739:10Ian RuckV40M  Westbury
165 39:18Simon JohnSENM  Neath
1662839:21Alun JonesV40M  Les Croupiers
167 39:23Colin TraerSENM  Bristol & West
168 39:24Mark BurleySENM Keith BrackstoneBristol & West
169 39:26Gareth ElliottSENM  Pembrokeshire
170239:26Elio LeporeV55M  Les Croupiers
1711239:28M TrebyV50M  Team Bath
172339:30Kneath PhilippartV55M Kevin CorcoranSwansea
173639:32Andrew BakerV45M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
174 39:35A MathiasSENM  Chepstow Harriers
1751339:36Glyn SansomV50M  San Domenico
176 39:39P VeleskiSENM  Wltshire A.A.
177 39:39A VidalU23M  Cardiff University Harriers
1781439:40Graham GoldsmidV50M  Wells City
1791539:41R ScholsV50M  Wltshire A.A.
180 39:42G BrainU23M  Cardiff Metropolitan University
1811639:43Andrew MaggsV50M  Team Bath
1822939:44Johnny LamV40M  San Domenico
183 39:46James DobbingSENM  Forest of Dean
184739:47Michael HavardV45M  San Domenico
1851739:49Neil J WilliamsV50M  Aberdare Valley
186 39:50Alex LewisSENM  Neath
187 39:51Gahvin WilliamsV35M  Blaenau Gwent
188239:51Mick TaborV60M  Les Croupiers
189339:52David WintleV60M  Great Western
1901839:53Dimitri VorresV50M  Griffithstown
191 39:53Andrew FyfeU23M Charlie DickinsonUWE
192 39:54Jos JonesV35M  Swansea
1933039:55H CoateV40M  University of Bath
1943139:55Anthony PowellV40M Anthony PowellNeath/Welsh Masters
1953239:56C JohnsonV40M  Westbury Harriers
196 39:56Simon GillSENM  Lliswerry
197 39:57M UnknownU23M  University of Bath
198 39:57Martin JonesV35M  Islwyn
199 39:58M TuckerU23M  Brecon Athletic Club
200 39:59Glyn Thomas WiseSENM  Cardiff Uni
201 39:59David OwenU23M  Cardiff Uni
2023340:00Edward GouldV40M  Westbury
203 40:00Stephen BlakeneySENM  Great Western
2043440:10R MorgetroydV40M  Wltshire A.A.
205440:11Mike MurphyV60M  Les Croupiers
206 40:12T JoyU23M  Bristol University
207 40:13Daryl BeggsSENM  Fife
2083540:15Damien PickV40M  Wells City
2093640:21Jonathan D JonesV40M  Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
2103740:22M LawsonV40M  Chepstow Harriers
211 40:23B SellarsSENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
212 40:25S GroomSENM  Cardiff Metropolitan University
213 40:28Neil TowersSENM  Owls Leicester/Chippenham H
214 40:32M VirenU23M  Cardiff University Harriers
215 40:34Matthew James HopkinsSENM  Les Croupiers
216 40:36J BidwellSENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
2173840:38Adrian LewisV40M  Aberdare Valley
2183940:42W WadeV40M  Wltshire A.A.
219840:47Simon MerrickV45M  Swansea
2201940:49Alan PittV50M  Stroud
2214040:51Julian Michael BoonV40M  Forest of Dean
222 40:52Laurence PoleV35M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
223940:54Andrew BlairV45M  Les Croupiers
2242040:55T SmithV50M  Wltshire A.A.
2252141:00Kevin LewisV50M  Neath
2264141:02S AllenV40M  Thornbury Running Club
2272241:03L CarterV50M  Chepstow Harriers
2284241:04P LidgettV40M  Chepstow Harriers
2294341:06D SmithV40M  Forest of Dean Athletic Club
2302341:10Nigel ClementV50M  Penarth & Dinas
2314441:11N BowerV40M  Team Bath
2321041:12Philip ChanV45M  Great Western
2332441:13I HumhreysV50M  Mendip
2342541:16John M MorganV50M  Bridgend
2352641:21Haydn HartnellV50M  Islwyn
236541:22E TinknerV60M  Wells City Harriers
237 41:25Craig BridgesSENM  Team Bath/Walton
2382741:28Kevin JacksonV50M  Dursley
2391141:30I McDonaldV45M  San Domenico Road Runners Club
2404541:33Robert HopkinsV40M  Thornbury
241 41:38David WilliamsSENM  Aberdare Valley
242 41:38Sam JonesU23M  Aberdare Valley
243 41:40Gareth KnightSENM Darryn McAteeNewport
2441241:41Steven HooperV45M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
245 41:46M BennettSENM  Wltshire A.A.
2462841:48P KingV50M  Team Bath
2474641:49G HardmanV40M  Bridgend Athletic Club
248441:49Gary JenningsV55M  Bristol & West
249541:51Mick McGeochV55M  Les Croupiers/Barry & Vale
250 41:53J LumsdenU23M  Bristol University
Page: 1 2 3 4