North Staffordshire League External Results
Winsford
28 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 36:10Marc HartleySENM John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands/City of Stoke
2 36:21Carl MoultonSENM  Boalloy
3136:30Stuart DoyleV40M  Vale Royal
4 37:02Liam HendrickenU23M John DanahayCity of Stoke
5237:15Dean RichardsonV40M John DanahayCity of Stoke/Midland Masters
6137:18Henry ValentineU20M Henry ValentineSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni
7 37:25Steve BazellV35M  City of Stoke/Trentham
8337:27Julian GoodwinV40M  Boalloy
9 37:30Stephan WalleySENM  City of Stoke
10 37:33Callum DillonSENM  City of Stoke
11137:40Steve WatsonV45M  Buxton
12237:49Tom HendrickenU20M John DanahayCity of Stoke
13337:53Jack RossU20M  Staffordshire Moorlands
14437:56Korey Hallett-BlanchU17M George CooperCity of Stoke
15 38:01David BrattV35M David BrattMidland Masters/City of Stoke
16 38:09Craig PearsonSENM Craig PearsonCannock & Stafford
17538:09James McCannU17M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
18138:20Andy WiltonV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
19 38:20Andy LewisV35M Rob LewisSouth Cheshire
20 38:36Dan HarrisV35M  City of Stoke
21438:38Dave AlexanderV40M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
22 38:38Robert WhiteV35M  Buxton
23 38:48Matthew DriverU23M Andrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)
24 38:49Jason BurgessV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
25 38:50Myles BarrettSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students
26539:07Robin HopeV40M Robin HopeStaffordshire Moorlands
27 39:17Scott MinshallSENM  Trentham
28639:34Tom GuyU20M David SunderlandCity of Stoke
29639:34Jason JonesV40M  Cannock & Stafford
30 39:40Adam BrearleyV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
31739:42Dave GilesV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
32239:48Tim BeckettV45M  Market Drayton/Wrekin
33 39:50Tom ArmstrongV35M  Vale Royal
34340:04Tim TwentymanV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
35840:13Bryan LomasV40M  Congleton
36 40:16David PickstockSENM  Trentham
37 40:18Mat BigleyV35M  Macclesfield
38740:19Nathan SabinU17M  Stafford H
39 40:23Sam LuckingSENM Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
40940:27Stephen EardleyV40M  Colwyn Bay
41 40:29Steven CaldwellSENM Andrew CarterVale Royal
42 40:32Mark WalkerV35M  Macclesfield
43 40:41Matt EardleySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
44 40:52Chris John PerrySENM  Market Drayton
45440:56Andrew ClagueV45M  West Cheshire
461041:03David BetteleyV40M  South Cheshire
47 41:04Stuart FisherSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
48 41:16Steve VaughanSENM  Stafford H
49541:17John GarmsonV50M  Telford AC
50 41:19Ian SparksV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
51 41:23Robert CookU23M  City of Stoke/Bath Uni
52641:24Nick D ThomasV45M  Telford AC
531141:35Antony JonesSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
54 41:41Mark BridgwoodV35M  Stafford H
551241:42Roger GrandV40M Roger GrandStaffordshire Moorlands
561341:44James SimpsonV40M  South Cheshire
571441:47Peter DuttonV40M  Trentham
58 41:49Tom BrownSENM  Congleton Harriers
59841:51Jake GriffithU20M  Colwyn Bay AC
60941:54Tom HardingU17M Philip OliverColwyn Bay
61742:10David ShepherdV45M  Vale Royal
62 42:16Matthew Connelley-SmithSENM  Stafford Triathlon Club
631542:18Chris MossV40M  Congleton
64 42:20Roger TaylorSENM  Trentham RC
651642:20Alan GriffinSENM  Stafford H
66242:21Mick HaireV50M  Boalloy
671742:22James PearceV40M  Congleton
681042:33Aaron HousemanU17M  Cannock & Stafford
691842:34Duncan CornishV40M  Stourbridge
70342:42Dave AllenV50M  Cheadle RC
71 42:45Mike AnslowSENM  Stourbridge RC
72842:50Nigel JeffV45M  Buxton & District AC
731942:53Ian TalbotV40M  Stafford H
74 42:59Saul LovattSENM  Trentham
75443:02Owen BarronV50M  Uttoxeter
76 43:04Pete HoppleySENM  Mow Cop Runners
77 43:04Hayden JonesU23M  Boalloy
782043:07Pete NewhamV40M  Congleton
79943:22Andrew FletcherV45M  Mow Cop Runners
80543:29John ToddV50M  Vale Royal
812143:37Daniel JordanV40M  Trentham
822243:38Daniel EvansV40M  Sneyd
83 43:40Ed WilsonSENM  Trentham
84 43:45Craig TaylorSENM  Trentham
85643:48Andy AshtonV50M  Stourbridge RC
86143:59Tony ArcherV55M  Vale Royal
87 44:04David TattonSENM  Telford AC
882344:07Janson HeathV40M  Trentham
891044:09Andy RobertsV45M  Congleton
901144:10Bradley HaycockU17M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
912444:10Dave OwenV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
92744:16Gary WeedleV50M  Vale Royal AC
94 44:27Martin BaileyV35M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
93 44:29Matthew PlantSENM  Trentham
95 44:30Ryan DownesSENM  Stafford Tri
962544:41Gary PostinsV40M  Sneyd
97244:53John WalkerV55M  Staffordshire Moorlands
98 45:03Neal JonesSENM  Colwyn Bay
99 45:03Peter CarvellV35M  Congleton
1001145:07Jonathan TateV45M  South Cheshire
1011245:08Paul ClintonV45M  Trentham
102845:09Tony WarnerV50M  Stourbridge
1031345:09Rob ValentineV45M  South Cheshire
104 45:09Dean WindsorV35M  Boalloy
105 45:14Alex PalmerSENM  Keele University AC
1061445:15Christopher RossV45M  Stafford H
1071545:16Richard LowndesV45M  Stafford Tri
108 45:17Nick HaywardSENM  Vale Royal AC
1091645:25Nick DunningV45M  South Cheshire
1101745:27Paul WayneV45M  Knutsford Tri Club
1111845:27Nigel BaskervilleV45M  South Cheshire
112 45:31Adam MorrisSENM  Stafford H
113945:34Peter PlantV50M  Telford AC
1142645:36Carl AstleyV40M  Cheadle
1151945:38Russ GodwinV45M  Colwyn Bay
1162745:40Robert IbbsV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
117 45:43Daniel BowmanSENM  Trentham
1181045:46John CarterV50M  Vale Royal
119 45:54Sean DyerU20M  South Cheshire
120 46:07Chris ChaddockSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
121146:12John CookeV60M  Stone Master
1222846:15Adam HarrisV40M  Stourbridge/Royal Air Force
1232046:16Ian MaxwellV45M  Telford H
124246:20Philip DawsonV60M  Congleton
1252946:32Ryan ProctorV40M  Trentham RC
1263046:34Ian Charles HodkinsonV40M  Stafford H
1272146:35Andy DinesV45M  Knutsford Tri Club
1283146:37David HetheringtonV40M  Chase H
129 46:40Russell CoxSENM  Stone Master
1301146:42David J SheppardV50M  Stourbridge
1311246:50Keith HarrisonV50M  Sneyd
132 46:55Gary PayneSENM  Trentham
133 47:15Andrew VickermanSENM  Trentham
1343247:16Andrew BarlowV40M  Boalloy
1353347:21Anthony DerbyshireV40M  Boalloy
1363447:22Christopher LakeV40M  Chase H
1372247:23John MoulesV45M  Vale Royal AC
1383547:23Mark WhiteV40M  Stafford H
139 47:28Matthew ShentonU20M  Michelin
140 47:29Richard CaleyV35M  Stafford H
141 47:39Ewan HoltonV35M  Knutsford Tri Club
1421347:42Kevin PostinsV50M  Sneyd
1432347:48Carl WilliamsV45M  Boalloy
1442447:59Ian HopkinsV45M  Telford AC
145 48:01Ashley TomlinsonSENM  Colwyn Bay AC
146348:03John ClarkeV55M  Vale Royal
147 48:06Chris HewitsonV35M  Congleton
148 48:07Anthony W PinsonSENM  Telford H
149348:08Mike BeardmoreV60M  Cheadle
150 48:15Neil GerritySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
151 48:20Felix NgSENM  Uttoxeter
152 48:22Jack SargentSENM  Congleton Harriers
1532548:24Terry WallV45M  Trentham RC
1542648:34Alan. CookV45M  Stafford H
1552748:40Stephen WhincupV50M  South Cheshire
156448:46Joe AthertonV55M  Stafford H
1572848:55Barry SmithV45M  Trentham RC
1582948:58Jim SmithV45M  Stafford Harriers
1593649:01Andrew PainterV40M  South Cheshire
1601249:13James DaviesU17M  Newcastle (Staffs)
161 49:48Matthew BurleySENM  Trentham
1623049:53Stuart HarrisonV45M  Stafford Triathlon Club
1633149:55Neil FowlerV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
164 49:56David TysonSENM  Blythe Bridge
1653249:58Guy Aartse-TuynV45M  Boalloy
166 50:01Ben CarterSENM  Vale Royal
1673750:02Lee JonesV40M  Trentham
168 50:03Andrew EatonSENM  Congleton
1691450:17Greg JulianV50M  Trentham
170550:27Chris ThomasV55M  Congleton
1713850:30Jon EdmondsV40M  Telford H
1723950:33Adam CrumptonV40M  Stourbridge RC
173 50:35Darren MattocksV35M  Stafford H
174650:39Charles AshleyV55M  Wrexham
175150:43Daryl MoseleyV65M  Cheadle RC
176750:59Pete BaileyV55M  Buxton & District RC
177851:11Russell CooperV55M  Mow Cop Runners
178 51:13Benedict Dent-PooleySENM  Market Drayton RC
179451:21David HoughV60M  West Cheshire
1804051:31Edward TaylorV40M  Knutsford Tri Club
181251:36Arthur EganV65M  Wrexham
1823351:42Steve LomasV45M  Macclesfield
183 51:46Chris WadeSENM  Boalloy
1841551:55Russell WilliamsV50M  Cheadle
1853452:08Adrian Reeves-JonesV45M  Cheadle
1863552:10Gary JonesV45M  Michelin
187 52:23Steven BurchSENM  Stourbridge
188552:28Eddie SmithV55M  Stafford H
189 52:30Toby MillerU23M Anthony ClarkeBoalloy
1904152:36Mark OliverV40M  Stafford H
1914252:46Paul GilesV35M  Stourbridge
1921352:53Nathan JacksonU20M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1931652:59Mark WheeltonV50M  Macclesfield
1944353:17Steven Thomas-SpiresV40M Steven Thomas-SpiresWrexham/Welsh Masters
1953653:25Simon BridgeV45M  Vale Royal
196353:27Richard BarringtonV65M  City of Stoke/Midland Masters
197 53:29Mark HarrisonV40M  Cheadle
1983753:35Nigel TattonV45M  Telford AC
1994454:18John DarbyV40M  Market Drayton
2004554:21Craig LightwoodV40M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
2014654:36Darren HuntV40M  Mow Cop Runners
202954:46Tim MillerV55M  Boalloy
2033854:59Rob HuntbachV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
2041055:18Paul PoultonV55M  Chase H
2054755:23Arthur ZammittV40M  Telford H
206 55:51Richard ScottSENM  Stafford Tri
2073956:02Robert TippingV45M  Vale Royal
2084856:04Craig BaxterV40M  Stafford H
2094056:08Errol CumberbatchV45M  Stourbridge
210 56:22Matthew JohnV35M  Stafford Tri
2111756:37Daron FinchamV50M  Telford H/Telford AC
212156:37Terry JukesV70M  Trentham
213456:46Harry StubbsV65M  Congleton
2144157:04Stephen BrookesV45M  Stone Master
215657:12Paul HudsonV60M  Vale Royal
2164257:17Darren TaylorV40M  Chase H
2174357:18Nigel HaynesV45M  South Cheshire
2184957:54Phil HeathcoteV40M  Cheadle
2194458:04Nigel AddisonV45M  Stafford H
220758:10Richard ShawV60M  Stone Master
221 58:26Phil ThomasV35M  Trentham
2221158:34Colin PheasantV55M  Chase H
2255058:48Colin BourneV40M  Michelin
2231259:05Bill HarveyV60M  Newcastle (Staffs)
2245159:06Jason RollinsonV40M  Market Drayton
2261359:13John BrownV60M  Cheadle
2271859:21Kenny JohnsonV55M  Michelin
2284559:30Nick BoultonV45M  Stone Master
229859:42Tim BussV60M  Staffordshire Moorlands
2304660:26Nigel SymmsV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
2311960:46Billy MeakinV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
2321460:54Steve BurnhamV55M  Chase H
2335261:59John ThompsonV40M  Telford H
234 62:16Paul WoottonSENM  Market Drayton
235263:13Mike EdwardsV70M  Wrexham
236964:01Malcolm RushtonV60M  Trentham
237364:40Michael W JonesV70M  Stafford H
238466:21Bryan DaleV70M  Stafford H
239566:22Alan HotchkissV65M  Telford AC
240572:04Michael MooreV70M  Stafford H
241 76:08Neil EdwardsSENM Neil EdwardsWrexham
242679:06Allan BourneV75M  Staffordshire Moorlands
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:36Jacob BrownU15M-1Richard OthenCrewe & Nantwich
2 23:01Keayrn HopleyU15M-2 Mow Cop Runners
3 23:05Daniel GilfillanU17M1Pauline LynchMacclesfield
4 23:07James RussellU17M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
5 23:14Joel MannU15M-1George CooperCity of Stoke
6 23:14Matt RowlinsonU15M-1 Vale Royal
7 23:16Mark HearnU17M1 West Cheshire
8 23:25Callum McQueenU15M-1 City of Stoke
Page: 1 2 3