ATW Metropolitan League External Results
Claybury
19 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:25Richard GoodmanU23MRichard GoodmanShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
2 25:00Nicholas TorryV35M Serpentine
3 25:09Philip WylieSENM Bristol & West/Highgate
4 25:16Mohamed MohamedU23MRoger WilliamsThames Valley/Somalia
5 25:31Shaun DixonSENM Highgate
6 25:46Niall FlemingU23MMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
7 25:51Kevin SkinnerSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners
8 25:57Glen WattsSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
9 26:03Jonathan PooleSENM Serpentine
10 26:05John EvesSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
11 26:08Tomas StasionisSENM Eton Manor/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Lithuania
12 26:15Tom AldredSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
13 26:32Ryan McKinlaySENM Highgate
14 26:35Robert ThompsonU23MStevan DokicHillingdon
15 26:38Richard PhillipsV35M Serpentine
16 26:42Martyn CryerSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students
17 26:46Michael WrightSENMSteve ChiltonCentral
18 26:51Niall SheehanSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland
19 26:53Orlando EdwardsV35M Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
20 26:55Robel BahelbiU23M Highgate/Eritrea
21 26:56Jordan DonnellySENMJordan DonnellyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
22 27:02Tom PhillipsSENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni
23 27:04Eoin PierceSENM Enfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland
24 27:05Richard ScottV35M Highgate
25 27:06Rob WilsonSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
26 27:09Bertie PowellSENMMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
27 27:13Kevin MurphyV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
28 27:16Rick WestonSENMRick WestonSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa
29 27:26Daniel BradfordSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Shettleston/Serpentine
30 27:27Dave MorganSENM Serpentine/Kent
31 27:29Ali YahyeU23MPaul OppeThames Valley/South Bank Uni
32 27:30Samuel RobinsonSENM Highgate
33 27:34James LaingU23MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
34127:37Ben RochfordU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col
35 27:40Andrew LawrenceSENM Morpeth/Highgate
36 27:47Henry DodwellV35M Highgate
37 27:48Darren SouthcottU23MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni
38 27:56Shane MaherU23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland
39 27:57Harold WyberSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
40 27:58Peter TownsendSENM Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni
41227:59James StockingsU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
42 28:01Fergal SmithwickSENM Highgate/LSE/Ireland
43 28:02James CordwellV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
44328:16Mark PearceU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
45 28:20Rob O'GradySENM London Heathside
46 28:23Angus HolfordSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni
47 28:26Jonathan LaybournSENMJonathan LaybournWest Norfolk/Highgate
48 28:27Jonathan BradfordU23MJonathan BradfordSerpentine/Australia
49128:28Grant RamsayV40M Fairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet
50 28:29Tom HeslopSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni
51128:30George StewartV45M London Heathside
52428:31Alex CloonaU20MCraig WinrowHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni
53 28:32Alex MilneSENMRoderick LockEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College
54228:33Andrew ReevesV40M Serpentine
55528:34Zephon AllenU20M Ealing Southall & Middx
56 28:39Sean RenferSENM Thames Valley/Switzerland
57 28:42Brahma PocheeSENM Highgate
58 28:44Rob WalkerSENM Highgate/London Uni/Tri London
59 28:47Hugh TorryV35M Serpentine
60628:48Sathira DonU20MRob DenmarkSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col
61228:52Hendrik ZietsmanV45M Serpentine/South Africa
62 28:53Neil CookV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
63 28:54Tom Willner-ReidSENM Highgate
64 28:57John McKeaneSENM Highgate
65728:58Max Wells-PestellU20M Ealing Southall & Middx/UCL
66128:59Shaun WhelanV50M London FrontRunners/Swansea
67 28:59Wayne BellV35M Newham & Essex Beagles
68 29:03Patrick BurkeSENM London Heathside
69829:04Kyle LangfordU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
70 29:07Jonathan DeaneSENM Highgate
71 29:08Daniel AllportV35M Thames Valley
72 29:09Chris HepworthU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
73 29:13Brendan DonnellySENMBrendan DonnellyNewcastle & District/Serpentine
74329:14Duncan BurbidgeV40M Highgate
75 29:15Simon CresswellSENM Serpentine
76 29:16Will JonesSENM Serpentine
77 29:21Daniel De PalolV35M Serpentine/Spain
78 29:22Chris NorrisSENM London Heathside
79329:22Gareth CavellV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
80 29:23Daniel McKeownV35M London Heathside
81929:26Dalton McGuiganU20MPeter BarryShaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley
82 29:26Mohamed Ismail MohamedU23MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
83 29:30Pau HerreroV35MUrban BettagSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain
84429:31Michael StocksV40M London Heathside
85 29:32Tom LivermoreSENM London Heathside
86 29:33Matt ConveryV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
87 29:34Edward SamuelV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
881029:35Mohamed HashiU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
89 29:36Will MorrisSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet
901129:37Nicholas LandeauU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago
91 29:38Jad El-houssamiU23M Newham & Essex Beagles
92 29:42Steve ProsserSENM Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
93 29:43Matthieu RibaultSENM Thames Valley/France
94 29:44Jonney YeatesSENM Barnet
95 29:48Anthony HallSENM London Heathside
96 29:50Oliver KeanSENMOliver KeanHighgate
97 29:51Manuel Terron IllescasSENM Serpentine
98 29:52Alex ArmstrongSENM London Heathside
99 29:54Edward CampbellU23M Hillingdon
100 29:55Dean ClarkV35MStevan DokicHillingdon
101 29:57Jon EllisSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
102 29:58Kieron SextonSENM TVH
103 29:59Simon BarrettV35M Serpentine
104530:00Scott FarleyV40M Hillingdon
105 30:01Peter DownieV35M Highgate
106 30:03Luke NicholasU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
107 30:07Mark HarrisSENM Enfield & Haringey
108630:11Roger ReidV40M Serpentine/South Africa
109 30:11Connor JohnstonSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
110 30:13Stephen ShanksV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service
111 30:16Peter ScannellSENM Thames Valley/Ireland
112 30:22Bradford ClarkSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
113730:22Steve WestlakeV40M London FrontRunners
114 30:23James GillandersV35M London FrontRunners
115 30:24Dan ThompsonSENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
116 30:25Robert WilbrahamSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1171230:26Ben BoxerU20MTy HoldenBarnet
118 30:27Simon ConnellV35M Hillingdon
119830:28Gary BagnallV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
120230:28Ray DzikowskiV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/West 4
121 30:29Brent AtkinsSENM London Heathside
122 30:33Tom HallV35M Hillingdon
123 30:34James TaylorSENM Barn
124 30:37Simon FreemanV35M Mornington Chasers
125 30:40Alex HortonSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet
126 30:41Alex KitromilidesV35M Mornington Chasers
127 30:42Rajesh PatelSENM Barnet
128 30:43Jack MatthewmanSENM Highgate
129430:44Julian FerraroV45M London Heathside
130 30:47Joe EverittV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
131 30:48Tim NicholsonSENM Mornington Chasers
132 30:49Jose BilbaoSENMJose BilbaoVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
133 30:56Manuel Da SilvaSENM Thames Valley
134330:57Michael UssherV50M Highgate
135 30:58Tony LashmarV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
136 30:59Paul ScanlanU23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon
137 31:00Michael SheppardSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
138 31:06Charles LescottV35M Serpentine
139 31:07Adam ParkesSENM Mornington Chasers
1401331:08Ben GibbonsU20M St. Mary's Richmond
141931:10Howard GoldV40M London Heathside
142 31:11Richard J MilnerSENM Serpentine
143 31:12Rhys PetersSENM Met Police
144531:13Chris HartleyV45M Bourton
145 31:14Thomas FouretSENM Newham & Essex Beagles
146 31:15Benjamin TolputtSENM Serpentine
147 31:16Chris WoolleySENM Hillingdon/Royal Air Force
148631:16Mike DooleyV45M Hillingdon/Army
149 31:17Christian NielsenV35M Thames Valley/Denmark
150 31:18Phil WrightSENM London Heathside
151431:21Iain CampbellV50M Met Police/Ilford/Cambuslang
152 31:22Tom FallonU23M Enfield & Haringey
153131:23Tony PamphilonV55M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
1541031:24Richard StewartV40M Highgate
155 31:25Andrew HutsonSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
156 31:27Daniel MannV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
157 31:28Russell CaseyV35M Garden City Runners
158 31:29Thomas GreyU23M Houghton Harriers
159531:30Chris BaileyV50M Highgate
1601131:37Steve HobbsV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
161 31:38Stuart MeiklejohnSENM London Heathside
162731:39John FlahiveV45M London Heathside
163 31:40David GilbertSENM Highgate
164631:41Andy KelleherV50M Barnet
165 31:41James PickettSENM London Heathside
166 31:41Mark LeeSENM Serpentine
167831:41Costa MichaelV45M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
168 31:49Liam HendrySENM Enfield & Haringey
169 31:50Kevin WaldenSENM Shaftesbury Barnet
170 31:51Jonathan MoscropV35MJonathan MoscropSerpentine
171731:51Richard JenkinV50MArran MarshallHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets
172 31:56Danny DigweedSENMEdward M KingBarnet
173931:58Herbert BruveroV45M E&H
174831:59Nigel RoweV50M Met Police
1751232:00Steve ArmstrongV40M London Heathside
176 32:04Fahad AbdiU23MIdris HamudThames Valley
177 32:05Will SharpSENM Serpentine
178 32:06Mark TownsendSENM Highgate
1791032:07Matthew ThompsonV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
180 32:08Tom CrosslandSENM Run Dem Crew
181932:09David NewmanV50M Hillingdon
182 32:10David HellardV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
1831432:18Nicholas DoyleU20MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix
1841332:20Neill HughesV40M Garden City Runners
185 32:23Philip Freeman BentleySENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
1861432:24Gavin EdmondsV40M Serpentine
1871532:29Bruce CairnsV40M Serpentine
1881532:30George HoyU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1891132:30David MatthewV45M Serpentine
190 32:30Daren RoscoeV35M Hillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes
191 32:30Chris IngramU23MStevan DokicHillingdon
192 32:30David EvansSENM Serpentine
1931632:37Pierce BoyleU20M Highgate/Essex Uni
194 32:38Paul LeppardV35M Hillingdon
1951632:40John KeenanV40M London FrontRunners/Serpentine
1961732:44William McAvockV40M Serpentine
197 32:45Jack LambdonSENM London FrontRunners
198 32:48George ChoatSENMChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles
199 32:49Louis WilliamSENM Thames Valley/Zimbabwe
200 32:52Alex OzdemirSENM Hillingdon
2011032:52Paul LemmonV50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
202232:52Andy MilesV55M Hillingdon
203 32:52John ScottSENM Serpentine
2041832:52Mark DelahuntyV40M Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
205 32:53Ian GirlingSENMTom CraggsMornington Chasers
206 32:54Michael DuffySENMTom CraggsMornington Chasers
207 33:01Tim RenshawSENM Serpentine/United States
208 33:02Daniel AndersonSENM Beaumont/Mornington Chasers
209 33:03Manni OvolaSENM RDC
2101133:12Mike HurfordV50M Mornington Chasers
2111233:15Richard HollandV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Sou
2121233:18Rob BrownV45M Ealing Southall & Middx
2131933:21Fraser JohnsonV40M Serpentine
2141333:23Tim ButlerV50M Barnet
2152033:25James SteelV40M Ealing Southall & Middx
2161333:28Steven LambertV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2171433:30Stewart PepperV50M Enfield & Haringey
218 33:31William WhitakerSENM London Heathside
2191433:32Andrew MillettV45M Shaftesbury Barnet
2201733:38Dominic SpeightU20MStevan DokicHillingdon
2211533:40Pete WarburtonV50M Hillingdon
222 33:46Joseph McKeownSENM London Heathside
223 33:49Jevgenijs PetrovsSENM Serp
224 33:51Tim JacksonSENM Run Dem Crew
225 33:52Ronnie O'SullivanV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2262133:53Greg BennettV40M Thames Valley
227 33:54Andrew PattinsonSENM Hill
228 33:55Conrad AddoSENM Serpentine
2291633:56John O'SheaV50M Highgate/Civil Service
2302233:57Mark PywellV40M Istead & Ifield/Met Police
231 34:01Simon RayV35M Serpentine
2321534:03Eddie BoyneV45M E&H
233 34:09Julian RussellSENM WG&EL
234 34:13Rob PitkethlyV35MRob PitkethlyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
235 34:17Rhodri GabeSENM Credit Suisse
236334:18John Patrick LynchV55M Mornington Chasers
237 34:18Colin GrossmanV35MNick AndersonMornington Chasers
2382334:21Andrew JohnsonV40M Lon H
239 34:23Samuel ThompsonSENMJacob HoweUnattached
240 34:24Stephane SchneiderSENM Serpentine/France
2411634:25Richard BellV45M Thames Valley
2421734:26Simon ClaridgeV50M Hillingdon
243 34:31Andrew BrookerU23MTomaz PlibersekLondon Heathside
244 34:35Jonathan PowellSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Manchester TC
245 34:37Matthew SpencerSENM Unatt
246 34:38Ben SmithSENM Barnet
2471734:39Julian WilliamsV45M London FrontRunners
2481834:44Alun T EvansV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2491934:46Steve WhiteV50M Herts Phoenix
2502034:47Simon DoyleV50M Herts Phoenix
Page: 1 2