ATW Metropolitan League External Results
Alexandra Palace
21 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:13Thomas ButlerU17M1Ty HoldenBarnet
2 18:21Toby ClydeU17M2 Thames Valley
3118:24Terence FawdenU15M-1Ben PocheeHighgate
4 18:29Sam WillisU17M2 Highgate
5218:31Jamie PhilpottU15M-1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
6 18:54Ben HatchU17M1 Highgate
7319:04Beck GroverU15M-1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
8 19:06David GaskinU17M2 Trent Park
9 19:09James WooldridgeU17M2 London Heathside
10 19:13George CookU17M1 Herts Phoenix
11419:15Karim MahiddineU15M-1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
12519:17Mosope OyelolaU15M-2Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
13 19:19Josh CliffordU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
14619:23Nathan GammonU15M-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
15 19:26Khalid Ali AhmedU17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
16 19:29Jamie MillbankU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond
17719:35Dempster FawdenU15M-2Ben PocheeHighgate
18 19:40Joe CooperU17M  TVH
19 19:43Liam HolbrookU17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon
20 19:45Johnny NaylorU17M1 London Heathside
21819:47Tom McArdleU15M-1Janice BowmanTrent Park
22919:48John FieldingU15M-2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
231020:10Abraham Mendes Da CostaU15M-1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
241120:12Alistair SleemanU15M-1Ben PocheeHighgate
251220:13William McArdleU15M-2Janice BowmanTrent Park
261320:27Oscar CroweU15M-2 St. Mary's Richmond
271420:29James WakefieldU15M-2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
281520:32Joseph YoungU15M-1Janice BowmanTrent Park
29 20:43Daniel LightU17M2 Highgate
301620:45Raul Simmons-PerezU15M-1Janice BowmanTrent Park
31 20:49Ben LanoeU17M2 Enfield & Haringey
321720:57Jacob FenwickU15M-2 Herts Phoenix
331821:03Oliver LightU15M-2Ben PocheeHighgate
341921:04Owen ArmstrongU15M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
352021:06Ethan CathrowU15M-1Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
362121:06Alex RaynerU15M-1 Enfield & Haringey
372221:07Mason DietrichU15M-1 London Heathside
382321:10Isaac OsofisanU15M-1Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
392421:10Hamza KadirU15M-2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
40 21:11Jacob PhillipsU17M1 London Heathside
412521:13Adam StewartU15M-1 Highgate
42 21:13Jawad El-AmriU17M1 Trent Park
43 21:14Julian LamyU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/France
44 21:16Joseph DoyleU17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon
45 21:21Jack TreanorU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
462621:29Rufus KentU15M-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
472721:36Maximilian BuckleyU15M-2 Thames Valley
482821:39Jamie CornuaudU15M-1Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
492921:43Tom MillsU15M  Trent P
503021:45Jake ReynoldsU15M  Lon H
513121:57Abdirahman HamudU15M-2Roger WilliamsHillingdon
523221:59Jamal TommyU15M-1Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
53 22:02Conor McCarthyU17M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
543322:03Luke GrayU15M-2 London Heathside
55 22:14Louis MarriottU17M2 Thames Valley
56 22:16Arjun TrivediU17M2 Trent Park
573422:23Ben BeckwithU15M-1 Trent Park
583522:47Bodaya HelemU15M-1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
593622:52Benjamin TaylorU15M-2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond
60 22:59Ivan D'AvoineU17M  High
613723:35Richard VallanceU15M-1 Thames Valley
623823:55Taylor ReeceU15M-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
633924:17Antanas WestonU15M-2 London Heathside
644024:26Luke AdarU15M-2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
654124:32Ethan Bond-VaughanU15M-1 Thames Valley
66 24:53Kieran LloydU17M  TVH
674225:52Joey MalyonU15M  Trent P
684326:41Ryan AlexanderU15M  Trent P
6944NTJack ShuryU15M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:55Jamie HarperU13M3Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
2 10:30James YoungU13M3Janice BowmanTrent Park
3 10:34Henry FultonU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
4 10:37Finn HarveyU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
5 10:39Luca MinaleU13M1Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
6 10:43Tom PatrickU13M  SB
7 10:45Nathanael ZapicoU13M2 Herts Phoenix
8 10:46Liam GarrettU13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
9 10:47Lucas SheehanU13M3Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs
10 10:49Patrick OwenU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
11 10:56Jamie IvesU13M2 Herts Phoenix
12 10:58Freddy CurtisU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
13 10:59Luke BlueminkU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
14 11:01Joseph GellerU13M1Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies
15 11:03Jake SherlockU13M3 Herts Phoenix
16 11:04Nathan FernandesU13M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
17 11:08James FordeU13M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon
18 11:18Freddie ScarboroughU15M3 Ealing Southall & Middx
19 11:19Elliot BreenU13M3 Herts Phoenix
20 11:19Henry RochaU13M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
21 11:20Freddie ShiretU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
22 11:26Liam CrippsU13M2 Herts Phoenix
23 11:28Hayden MalearyU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
24 11:29Sam LeeU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
25 11:30Jo Jo LewisU13M1 Enfield & Haringey
26 11:31Joshua AdolpheU13M2Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
27 11:32Tom CarterU13M1 London Heathside
28 11:36Dangardt AlbinU13M3 St. Mary's Richmond
29 11:41Woody CastangU13M3 Shaftesbury Barnet
30 11:41Finlay SturrockU13M1 Trent Park
31 11:43Maateo VaoU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
32 11:44James InkleyU13M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
33 11:49Joe RowsonU13M1 Enfield & Haringey
34 11:50Cameron BocchettiU13M  Trent P
35 11:52Alfie CastangU13M3 Shaftesbury Barnet
36 11:53Joshua PonciaU13M1David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond
37 11:54Owen TurnerU13M2Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
38 11:55Angus CliffordU13M2 Herts Phoenix
39 11:55Alex StapletonU13M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
40 11:57Frankie FoxU13M  SB
41 11:59Charles MalhiasU13M  VPH&TH
42 12:01William CouttsU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
43 12:06Robbie ConnellyU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
44 12:08Guillermo AcostaU13M1 Trent Park
45 12:13Shay KohlerU13M  SB
46 12:20Oliver McGahonU13M3 Trent Park
47 12:23Edward McArdleU13M1 Trent Park
48 12:49Max CastangU13M3 Shaftesbury Barnet
49 12:53Lucas NortonU13M  Trent P
50 13:15Justin HouptU13M3 Trent Park
51 13:19Jake ColesU13M2 Trent Park
52 14:14Zac PaulU13M  Lon H
53 14:34Dylan AlexanderU13M1Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
54 14:41Joshua LeeU13M1Alison AlfordHillingdon
55 15:32Nat StarkU13M  Lon H
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:21Rebekah GardinerSENW George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
2 23:26Becky PentySENW Jackie NewtonHighgate/York Acorn
3123:27Sarah SwinhoeV40W  London Heathside
4123:39Hannah VinerU20W Hannah VinerHighgate
5123:44Jo KentV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
6123:51Fiona KennedyV55W John FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
7 23:56Ashley Scott-WilsonU23W Steve GulleyHighgate/UCL/United States
8223:58Emma DixonU20W John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Royal Veterinary College/Highgate
9 24:00Tracy BarlowSENW Nick AndersonThames Valley
10 24:01Katie MeredithSENW  Highgate/Civil Service
11 24:02Victoria CrawfordSENW Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
12 24:06Emily MossSENW Emily MossWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni
13124:11Liz WynnV35W  Serpentine
14224:17Victoria DawesV40W  Shaftesbury Barnet
15 24:24Yasmin GoaterU23W  Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni
16 24:24Mairead O'RourkeSENW  Mornington Chasers/Winchester/Ireland
17 24:36Rachel LundSENW Robin DicksonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
18224:40Anna CritchlowV45W  West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
19 24:42Leigh JamesSENW Paula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside
20324:45Victoria CarterV40W  Thames Valley/Serpentine
21324:46Karen MurphyV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
22 24:47Nicci ChapmanU23W Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
23 24:49Rebecca BuntingSENW  London Heathside
24425:08Maggie CooperV45W  Shaftesbury Barnet
25225:18Martha HallV35W  Garden City Runners
26 25:25Helen GauntSENW Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
27 25:28Gina HeissSENW  London Heathside
28325:29Hattie BrockU20W  Highgate
29 25:31Hannah WellsU23W Roger WilliamsHillingdon
30 25:34Carla DennenySENW  Serpentine
31325:35Sarah RichardsonV35W  Ealing Southall & Middx
32 25:36Sarah GerrieSENW  Ealing Southall & Middx
33425:37Laura DenisonV35W  Serpentine
34 25:37Rosie PittSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
35 25:40Lientjie de VilliersSENW  Garden City Runners
36425:41Grace WuV40W  Serpentine
37 25:43Martha LloydSENW Paul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Vict
38525:45Alison HopkinsV35W  Ealing Southall & Middx
39525:46Bridgit NapletonV45W  London Heathside
40 25:47Catherine JeremiahSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Australia
41 25:48Megan RobertsU23W  Serpentine
42 25:50Maire GormanSENW  Kilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley
43 25:53Deanna LaforetSENW  Serpentine
44 26:01Alex WorkmanSENW  Serpentine
45626:03Grazina NarvilieneV35W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Belgrave/Lithuania
46626:08Nicola FroudV45W Des MichaelBarnet
47 26:09Helen GraySENW Urban BettagSerpentine
48 26:13Jennifer BradleySENW  Serpentine/Civil Service
49726:16Bernadine PritchettV45W Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
50 26:20Lucy ShortSENW  Shaftesbury Barnet
51 26:24Gemma RousSENW Brian HopkinsHighgate
52 26:32Claire MorrisseySENW  London Heathside/Ireland
53 26:37Tracey Karro-NoyaSENW  Serp
54 26:42Jessica AndersonSENW  Run Dem Crew
55 26:46Zoe LevinU23W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Brookes Uni
56 26:48Rebecca BryantSENW  Medway & Maidstone
57726:50Susan BintV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
58 26:53Siana JonesSENW  Thames Valley
59 27:01Louise AtkinSENW  London Heathside
60 27:02Sophie SheldrakeSENW  Highgate
61 27:04Emma BurgessSENW  Highgate
62 27:05Laura MorganSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
63 27:10Celine MurraySENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Ireland
64827:17Laura RenshawSENW  Serpentine
65927:31Jo RavenhillV35W  Met Police
66 27:44Natasha SheelSENW  Serpentine/London City AC
67 27:48Victoria PooleSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
68827:52Fiona C RussellV45W  Mornington Chasers
69127:55Sarah BoxerV50W  Barnet
70 27:58Hope SlolySENW  Mornington Chasers
71 27:58Anna WatermanSENW  Mornington Chasers
72 28:00Michelle McNamaraSENW Michael WestEnfield & Haringey
73 28:00Fallon EverittSENW  Highgate
74 28:00Maxine VoutilainenSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
75928:00Naomi BourneV45W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
76528:02Karen LeveneV40W  London Heathside
77 28:05Jane HigginsSENW  London Heathside
78 28:15Katherine VinnicombeSENW  Newark AC/London Heathside
79 28:23Tammela PlattSENW  London Heathside
80 28:24Philippa AukettSENW Mike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet
81 28:24Joanna BeakSENW  Serpentine
821028:25Lucy McGuinnessV45W  Mornington Chasers
83 28:26Jessica BassSENW  Thames Valley
841128:28Jenny ThomasV45W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
85 28:36Gemma DunlopSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
86 28:37Sofia TibuzziSENW  Enfield & Haringey/France
87628:38Adele Stach-KevitzV40W  Newham & Essex Beagles
881028:42Caroline BoyleV35W  London Heathside
89728:45Joanna ConnV40W  Serpentine
90828:45Abigail VynerV40W  Mornington Chasers
911228:47Helen HoyleV45W  Barnet
92228:48Andrea Sanders-ReeceV55W Tom CraggsMornington Chasers/Veterans
93 29:00Emma DunkSENW  Serpentine
94929:02Joanne IrwinV40W  London Heathside
95 29:02Victoria PoundSENW  Lon H
96329:06Caroline WhiteV55W  London Heathside
971329:07Andrea BroughtonV45W  Thames Valley
98 29:13Katherine HendersonSENW  Barnet
991029:14Natasha CendrowiczV40W  Highgate
100429:19Ruth MillerV55W  London Heathside
101529:20Lesley ConwayV55W  Hillingdon
102 29:22Kate StockingsU23W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni
103229:24Ludovica BrunoV50W  Serpentine/Italy
104629:27Carol JonesV55W  Ealing Southall & Middx
105 29:41Carolyn HahnSENW  High
1061429:45Alex WardleV45W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
107329:46Lynne ConnollyV50W Tom CraggsMornington Chasers
1081529:46Donna NashV45W  Hillingdon
1091629:53Patricia ThomasV45W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
110 30:09Hannah BrownSENW  Enfield & Haringey
1111130:17Nicola WardV40W  Serpentine
1121230:19Maki KimuraV40W  Mornington Chasers
113 30:20Gen HussU23W  Serpentine
114430:21Gillian MorganV50W  Ealing Southall & Middx
1151130:21Edyta SzotV35W  London Heathside
116 30:32Kat KruseSENW  Met Police
117130:34June Barrow-GreenV60W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
118430:35Laviai NielsenU20W Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey
1191230:36Linda ByrneV35W  Run Dem Crew
1201330:37Jenny Rix-TrottV35W  Serpentine
121730:49Pauline FischerV55W  Hillingdon
1221431:00Delphine HorodyskiV35W  Mornington Chasers/France
123531:07Catharine SowerbyV50W  Serpentine
124631:13Barbara TomaszczykV50W  London Heathside
1251531:18Kate AtleyV35W  Ealing Tri/Ealing Southall & Middx
126 31:20Caroline MorganSENW  Serpentine
Page: 1 2