Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Hinchingbrooke Park
8 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC U17X
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9.23William ForsterU15M-1Simon GoodwinRiverside
2 9.29Jevan RobertsonU17M1 March
3 9.49Joey CroftU15M-2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
4 9.56Andrew WorrallU13M-4 Huntingdonshire
5 10.00Evan HoskingU13M-3 Bedford & County/Riverside
6 10.01Alexander EllwoodU17M1Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
7 10.02Jade CoxU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
8110.06Diana ChalmersU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
9 10.07Gareth Riley LewisU15M-2 Muddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely
10210.09Lucy ParkerU15W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
11310.14Francesca WorrallU15W-2Alex StantonHuntingdonshire
12 10.17Max GodfreyU11M-5 Cambridge & Coleridge
13 10.20Ryan BodenU15M-2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
14 10.20Christopher DumaU15M-1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
15 10.33Nathan ShipleyU13M-4 Riverside
16 10.35Gary EvansU15M-2 Riverside
17 10.36Callum NicholsonU13M-4Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
18410.37Helena DyceU13W-4 Cambridge & Coleridge
19 10.38James ArmstrongU17M  BRJ
20 10.38Ashley QuinceU11M-6 Huntingdonshire
21510.39Kathryn BellU15W-2 Cambridge & Coleridge
22 10.45Matthew WouldhamU17M  Werrington
23610.46Polly SmithU17W1Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
24 10.50Harvey HancockU17M  Werrington
25 10.51James FraserU11M-5 Cambridge & Coleridge/Essex Schs
26 10.56Ewan MorganU17M  BRJ
27 11.02Toby PorterU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
28 11.03Jonathon FriendU13M-3 Nene Valley
29 11.04Fletcher Collins-ShirleyU11M-5 Ely
30711.06Kayla HelmkampU17W  BRJ
31 11.07Josh BorrettU17M  C&C
32811.07Alice BromellU17W  C&C
33911.10Francis HainsU17W  C&C
341011.11Bethany HowellsU17W1 Bourne
35 11.11Sam GarnerU17M  PACTRAC
36 11.13Liam BellU13M-5 Cambridge & Coleridge
37 11.14Keenan HoskingU11M-5 Riverside
381111.14Emily Wake-PrimettU17W  BRJ
391211.15Cecilia HimeU13W-3Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
40 11.16Harry GodsellU11M-6 Huntingdonshire
41 11.18Lewis HossackU17M  Yaxley
42 11.20Charles GodsellU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
431311.22Elin JamesU13W-5 Bourne
44 11.25Alex GalpinU17M  Bourne
45 11.26Isaac StaresU13M-4 Ely
461411.30Amelia DarnellU15W-1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
471511.31Amy ChalmersU15W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
48 11.32Samuel OakleyU11M-6 Nene Valley
491611.33Abbey FosterU13W-3 Riverside
50 11.35Lewis HarrisonU17M  Eye
51 11.36Matthew ChurchU11M-5 Nene Valley
521711.40Lucy WallerU15W-1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
531811.40Imogen WoodardU15W-2 Nene Valley
54 11.41Ryan Price.U17M  Ramsey
551911.41Ruby BuchanU13W-3 Cambridge & Coleridge
56 11.42Sebastian DarnellU13M-4Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
572011.44Nicole CovellU13W-3 Huntingdonshire
58 11.44Daniel Amps-WoodwardU17M  Thorney
59 11.48Joe GarnerU17M  PACTRAC
60 11.49Angus HutchisonU15M-2 Ely
61 11.49Blake CrossmanU15M-1 Ely
62 11.50Josh France.U17M  Ramsey
63 11.50Louis BrewerU15M-1 Ramsey
64 11.50Howard CroftU11M-7 Huntingdonshire
65 11.51Nathan McCormackU13M-4 Riverside
66 11.53Jamie CookeU17M  Yaxley
67 11.54Josh BurkeU17M  Ely
68 11.56Adam MathiesonU17M  Werrington
69 11.56Sam EvansU11M-7 Huntingdonshire
70 11.57Markus DownhillU11M-6 Huntingdonshire
71 11.57Samuel MacKenzieU17M  Yaxley
72 12.00Adam TaylorU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
73 12.01James CooperU13M-4 Peterborough
74 12.01Nehemiah WoodridgeU17M  Hunts
75 12.02Jamie HornU17M  Riverside
762112.02Catherine HemingwayU15W-1 Riverside
77 12.03Luke WelchU17M  Werrington
78 12.03Ted ColesU17M  Yaxley
79 12.03Callum AtherfoldU17M  Yaxley
80 12.05Sam CookeU17M  Yaxley
81 12.06Thomas HamlynU15M-1 Werrington
822212.07Havana MillerU17W  BRJ
832312.09Ellie PiccaverU13W-3 Nene Valley
84 12.13Henry NicholsonU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
85 12.13Alex ShawlU17M  Werrington
86 12.15Paul CrouchU17M  BRJ
87 12.17Alexander BerryU13M-4 Huntingdonshire
88 12.20Sid EnochU17M  Ely
892412.21Mollie ChilderleyU11W-5 Riverside
902512.21Stephanie ForsterU15W-1 Riverside
91 12.22Reece ForsterU17M  Riverside
922612.24Faye PalmerU17W  Ramsey
932712.26Gemma BridgesU17W  Ely
94 12.27Cameron EakinsU11M-6 Huntingdonshire
952812.27Emma SwanstonU17W  BRJ
962912.28Emily PeetyU17W  Thorney
97 12.29Jack PhillipsonU17M  Yaxley
98 12.29Callum McDonald.U17M  Ramsey
993012.30Beatrice PauleyU17W  BRJ
1003112.32Jessica JohnstonU17W  Eye
101 12.32Joseph ShortU17M  Hunts
102 12.33Dawson WooldridgeU13M-4 Huntingdonshire
1033212.35Jennifer DonaldU15W-2 Riverside
104 12.37Evan CoupeU17M  Ramsey
1053312.39Charlotte OrugbohU17W  BRJ
106 12.40Henry WallerU11M-6 Huntingdonshire
107 12.40Nathan HiltonU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
108 12.41Connor LydenU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
109 12.43Joseph PurbrickU11M-6 Huntingdonshire
110 12.46Matthew MatwijizukU17M  Ramsey
1113412.47Chloe WilsonU15W-1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
112 12.48Mark CrouchU17M  BRJ
113 12.49Luke ParnellU17M  March
114 12.49Sean StaceyU17M  March
115 12.50Joshua VardyU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
116 12.55Mitchell GarnerU17M  Werrington
117 12.55Ethan FoxU17M  Ramsey
118 12.55Craig CrouchU17M  BRJ
1193512.58Ava GattiU13W-4 Riverside
120 13.02Noah BradfordU17M2 BRJ Huntingdon
1213613.02Harriet ColesU20W3 Yaxley
1223713.03Imogen KennedyU17W  BRJ
123 13.10Jonathan OakeyU17M  PACTRAC
1243813.11Alison ChurchU17W1 Nene Valley/Thorney
125 13.11Cameron McDonald.U17M  Ramsey
126 13.15Jamie Rendell-ReadU13M-4 Ely
127 13.16Ewan JacksonU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
128 13.17Joshua DoyleU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
129 13.20Albie JeffreyU11W-5 Riverside
130 13.21Jack BrownU17M  Thorney
1313913.22Maisie BrownlowU11W-6 Bourne
132 13.24Maxwell SandeverU13M-3 Riverside
1334013.27Emma LeslieU17W  BRJ
134 13.29Oliver WoodU17M  BRJ
1354113.30Eleanor PhippsU13W-4 Huntingdonshire
1364213.36Alex StubleyU13W-3Paul WilsonBourne
1374313.37Olivia MeadU11W-5 Nene Valley/Ramsey
1384413.38India SandeverU13W-4 Riverside
139 13.38Cameron SmithU17M2 BRJ Huntingdon/Unattached
140 13.39Toby SimpsonU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
1414513.39Poppy O'DriskalU17W  Hunts
142 13.40Angus DresnerU17M  Yaxley
143 13.41George Hamilton-SmithU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
144 13.43Daniel LawrenceU17M  Bourne
1454613.44Niamh WebbU13W-3 Ely
146 13.44Oliver HarrisonU17M  Eye
147 13.45Julian PriestU13M-5 Huntingdonshire
1484713.46Katie TaskerU17W  PACTRAC
149 13.49Aidan SilvesterU17M  Thorney
150 13.51Dan GalpinU17M  Bourne
151 13.52Bryn JonesU17M  Werrington
1524813.55Aleta FraylichU15W-2 Huntingdonshire
1534913.57Sophie EilenU17W  Eye
1545013.58Daisy Crawley-QueenU13W-3Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
1555113.59Polly AllburnU17W  C&C
1565214.01Maya BuddleU17W  C&C
1575314.04Emily PurbrickU13W-4 Huntingdonshire
158 14.06Ioan ComptonU13M-4 Ely
1595414.07Rhiannon LoutitU17W  Yaxley
1605514.09Ava Lessing-CallerU17W  BRJ
1615614.12Hattie SmithU17W  BRJ
1625714.13Georgina BridgesU17W  Thorney
163 14.36Jason HaleU11M-7 Riverside
1645814.47Meadow WooldridgeU13W-4 Huntingdonshire
165 14.48Edward CochraineU17M  BRJ
1665914.49Megan StaceyU17W  March
1676014.54Lilah WoodridgeU17W  Hunts
1686114.57Amy BlackledgeU17W  Thorney
169 15.12Dan WilliamsonU17M  Hunts
1706215.12Liberty Neal-HopesU17W  BRJ
1716315.14Kirsten LautitU17W  Yaxley
1726415.15Jessie HowesU17W  Yaxley
173 15.28Charlie ArdenU17M  Bushfield
174 15.29Louie DawsonU17M  Thorney
1756515.30Luca RoweU11M-5 Hereford
176 15.34Barnaby SmithU13M-4 Huntingdonshire
1776615.43Elouise FranceU17W  Ramsey
1786715.59Georgia ParishU13W-3 Ely
1796817.08Nardia RubeaU17W  Yaxley
1806917.12Halle NoblesU13W-5 Riverside
1817017.41Alice HolmesU17W2 BRJ Huntingdon
1827117.43Charlotte FieldU13W-4 Huntingdonshire
1837217.53Amie SmithU17W2 BRJ Huntingdon
1847319.06Kira RowlandsU17W  Thorney
ZXC SX
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:49Sullivan SmithV35M  Swansea/Cambridge & Coleridge
2 28:00Jack BowdenSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
3 28:06Paul VernonV35M  PACTRAC/Royal Air Force
4 28:18Michael MooreV40M  Nene Valley
5 28:37Dave ConnellV35M  Huntingdonshire
6 28:46Christopher WrightU20M  Bedford & County/Riverside
7 28:51Adam BirchSENM Adam BirchNene Valley
8 29:01Paul HalfordV40M  Werrington
9 29:21Craig HolgateV35M  Ely
10 29:45Gordon IrvineV35M  Thames Valley/Belper
11 29:47Simon MargotV35M  Huntingdonshire
12 29:51Brian CorleysV35M  Peterborough/Bushfield
13 30:04Lee BrooksSENM  Huntingdonshire
14 30:27Kye LiddleSENM Kye LiddleCambridge & Coleridge
15 30:38Mike ChapmanSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley
16 30:40Simon Mead.SENM  Ramsey
17 30:45John UffSENM  Huntingdonshire
18 30:51Jeff LucasV35M  Werrington
19 30:55Adam KingSENM  Ely
20 31:00Richard ParkSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
21 31:11John HerbertV40M  Nene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters
22 31:18Kurt SandersU20M Alan TurnbullRiverside/Biggleswade
23 31:23Sean BeardV45M  Nene Valley
24 31:32David HarrisonSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
25 31:44Bradley SpurdensU17M Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached
26 31:48Gary BlighV40M  Fenland
27 31:52Stephen PettitV45M  Ely/Eastern Masters
28 31:57Edward McNeillSENM  Huntingdonshire
29 32:02Simon OldfieldV40M  March
30 32:07Neil CarringtonSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
31 32:08Mike MorleyV35M  Yaxley
32 32:11Anthony JohnsonSENM  Werrington
33 32:12Richard HollandV50M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Sou
34 32:12Sean BarkerV45M  Huntingdonshire
35 32:14Roger HollidayV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
36 32:16Liam WardU17M  Peterborough
37 32:25Malcolm PritchardV40M  Riverside
38 32:27Jason PerringV40M  March
39 32:30Steven ChurchV40M  Huntingdonshire
40 32:31Jonathan PalmerSENM  Bourne
41 32:31Sean PooleySENM  PACTRAC
42 32:33Darren PaineSENM  Ramsey
43 32:34Jaap FlikweertV40M  PACTRAC
44 32:35Andrew J ShieldsV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
45 32:38Andrew BrettSENM  Ramsey
46 32:38Mike DanielsV35M  Bushfield
47132:39Tracey McCarthySENW  NVH
48 32:43Mark WeathersbySENM  PACTRAC
49 32:48Tim ChapmanV45M  Fenland
50 32:48Phil GalpinV45M  Bourne
51 32:50Scott LloydV35M  Werrington
52 32:52Frank HolmesV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
53 32:56Wayne StainsbySENM  PACTRAC
54 32:58Steve CoombsV45M  PACTRAC
55 33:03Martin JenningsV40M  Fenland
56 33:05Shaun HillSENM  Bourne
56 33:12Paul RidleyV45M Alan TurnbullRiverside
57 33:17Conan FryerV40M  Ely
58 33:28Ross PayneU20M  Ely
60 33:30Chris SchmidtSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
61 33:31Shane HuntV50M  Huntingdonshire
62 33:32Matthew SellickU17M  Riverside
63 33:36Stephen HowardV50M  Ely
64 33:38Lee CareySENM  March
65233:39Lisa MarriottV35W  Ramsey
66 33:42Paul HensbyV45M  March
Page: 1 2 3