Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Bourne Woods
2 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:13Sullivan SmithV35M  Swansea/Cambridge & Coleridge
2 28:27John PikeSENM  NVH
3 28:45Jack BowdenSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
4 29:15Adam BirchSENM Adam BirchNene Valley
5 29:29James MogridgeSENM  Yaxley
6 29:43Gary WilberforceSENM  Ely
7 29:45Gordon IrvineV35M  Thames Valley/Ely
8 29:55Matt PyattV35M Matt PyattHuntingdonshire
9 30:38Richard ParkSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
10 30:39Lee BrooksSENM  Huntingdonshire
11 30:45Alexander S EggemanSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
12 31:10Jonathan PalmerSENM  Bourne
13 31:12Paul VeitchV40M  Riverside
14 31:15Brian CorleysV35M  Peterborough/Bushfield
15 31:17Arron ShepardSENM  NVH
16 31:18Jeff LucasV35M  Werrington
17 31:35Simon Mead.SENM  Ramsey
18 31:55Steven ChurchV40M  Huntingdonshire
19 32:13Lance HemmingsV40M  Nene Valley
20 32:16Sean BeardV45M  Nene Valley
21 32:18Lee PretloveSENM Grant ChapmanCambridge & Coleridge
22 32:28Darren Paine.SENM  Ramsey
23 32:31Anthony JohnsonSENM  Werrington
24 32:40Steve GilesV40M  PACTRAC
25 32:44Sean PooleySENM  PACTRAC
26 32:52Simon OldfieldV40M  March
27 32:54Nathan TweedieU20M  Nene Valley
28 32:56Andrew Brett.SENM  Ramsey
29 32:59Mike DanielsV35M  Bushfield
30 33:05Richard HillV35M  Ely
31 33:24Conan FryerV45M  Ely
32 33:25Gary BlighV40M  Fenland
33 33:26Martin StevensV35M  Werrington
34 33:29Steve ChilderleyV40M  Riverside
35 33:32Bradley SpurdensU17M Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached
36 33:34Phil MartinSENM Brian CorleysBushfield
37 33:37Jason PerringV40M  March
38 33:39Mike MorleyV35M  Yaxley
39 33:40Stuart LaudSENM  Hunts AC
40133:41Carla BrownSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
41 33:47Martin RoweSENM  Hunts AC
42233:48Lisa Marriott.SENW  Ramsey
43 33:58Andy GreggSENM  PACTRAC
44 33:58Liam WardU17M  Peterborough
45 33:58Mick HowellsV50M  Bourne
46 34:04Lee CareySENM  March
47 34:06Tim WigleyV45M  Bourne
48 34:17Shane HuntSENM  Hunts AC
49 34:23Tom WalkerSENM  Huntingdonshire
50 34:24Richard ArdernV45M  Bushfield
51 34:27Andy RichardsonSENM  Hunts AC
52 34:30Giles CooperV45M  PACTRAC
53 34:31Michael StaceyV50M  March
54 34:38Edward McNeillSENM  Huntingdonshire
55334:40Ruth JonesSENW  Nene Valley
56 34:40Andrew LarhamV55M  March
57 34:47Paul RidleyV45M Alan TurnbullRiverside
58 34:48Tillman RulandSENM  C&C
59 34:48Paul GibbsV45M  Nene Valley
60 34:53Tim ChapmanV45M  Fenland
61 34:56Wayne StimsonV40M  March
62 34:58Steve CoombsV45M  PACTRAC
63 35:02Peter KirwinV40M  Eye
64 35:07Mark CrookSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
65 35:11Stephen HowardV50M  Ely
66 35:17Robert LornieV40M  Nene Valley
67 35:21Hugh R BurtonV40M  Yaxley
68 35:22Dennis MartinV50M  Riverside
69 35:22Joshua AsbreyU20M  Lincoln Wellington
70 35:24Justin BentleyV35M  Werrington
71 35:27Vaughan RobertsV55M  Bourne
72 35:28Ben ChamberlainSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
73 35:34Malcolm JacklinV50M  Werrington
74 35:36Keith PritchardV45M  Riverside
75 35:42Stuart FollenV40M  Fenland
76 35:43Will HusseyV40M  Werrington
77 35:46Jonathan RatcliffeSENM  PACTRAC
78 35:54Phil GalpinV45M  Bourne
79 36:03Phillip HamlynV40M  Werrington
80 36:10Andrew HowardSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
81436:15Michelle Brett.SENW  Ramsey
82 36:24Stuart BarfootSENM  Eye
83 36:25Peter WardV45M  Thorney
84 36:29Justin ShowellV40M  Fenland/Purple Patch
85 36:32Cy GearingV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
86 36:34Derek DarnellV50M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
87 36:38Eamonn DorlingV55M  Thorney
88 36:40James CurtSENM  Werrington
89 36:41Nigel WallsV45M  Eye
90 36:42Davis PooleySENM  PACTRAC
92 36:43John ChapmanV45M  Fenland
93 36:43Richard Lomas-BrownV40M  Bourne
94 36:45Andrew EnticknapSENM  Hunts AC
94 36:47Terence MoatV45M  Thorney
95 36:49Charlie RitchieV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
96 36:56Tony HucklesbyV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
97 36:59Kevin Francis PeelSENM  Yaxley
98 37:02Mark SalmonsV35M  March
99 37:12Lee ThopmsonSENM  Ely
100 37:19Lee HurtillSENM  NVH
101 37:21Ryan HunterU17M  Werrington
102 37:22Stuart LemmonSENM  PACTRAC
103537:24Siobhan SkinnerSENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
104637:24Maire IrlamV45W  Fenland
105 37:26Gavin Stokes.SENM  Ramsey
106 37:28Rod SinnottV45M  Fenland
107 37:31Alan HannibalV55M  BRJ Huntingdon
108 37:33Tony MooreV40M  Fenland
109737:38Terri NormanSENW  Werrington
110 37:38Keith BrookesV65M  Nene Valley
111837:39Debra WaitV45W  March
112 37:42Gary BarnesV50M  Riverside
113937:45Karen PattersonV40W  March
114 37:54Tayo WillettU23M  Fenland
115 37:55Mike HoltV65M  Nene Valley
116 37:56Phill BarnesSENM  Bushfield
117 37:57Matt BullerSENM  Eye
118 37:58Maurice HemingwayV55M  Riverside
119 38:01Raymond WoodruffV60M  Ramsey
120 38:10Ian BlakeSENM  Hunts AC
121 38:11Joe FrancombeSENM  Riverside
122 38:13Gilles CorbyV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
1221038:13Emily BrandU17W  Nene Valley
123 38:14Tim BoydV45M  March
124 38:14Paul WiegandV50M  Fenland
125 38:28Alan BurginV60M  Huntingdonshire
126 38:30Andy ShortV50M  Eye
1271138:34Suzie BrownlowV40W  Bourne
128 38:36Ron CaveV60M  Werrington
129 38:39Martyn BrearleyV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
130 38:43Darren MoatV40M  March
131 38:44Colin SimpsonV55M  Fenland
133 38:45Steve HopeSENM  PACTRAC
134 38:51Stuart HarrisonSENM  Fenland
135 38:54Paul BeastallV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
136 38:56Tony Birch-jamesV45M  Nene Valley
137 38:59Dean ClarkU20M  Fenland
138 39:01Callum ReidU20M  Nene Valley
138 39:02Jim KatterSENM  Yaxley
1401239:02Jo EggemanSENW  C&C
141 39:04Ian BlatchfordSENM  Ely
142 39:11Reg AllenV55M  Thorney/Unattached
143 39:12Arron FriendSENM  Thorney
1441339:14Rachel RealV40W  BRJ Huntingdon
1451439:15Ann TrettSENW  Fenland
1461539:16Caroline FindleySENW  PACTRAC
147 39:19Paul ParkinV45M Paul ParkinNene Valley
148 39:20George StubbsSENM  NVH
1491639:21Roz LoutitSENW  Yaxley
150 39:24Julian HuckleV50M  Werrington
1511739:25Paula ElliottV45W  BRJ Huntingdon
1521839:29Emma EvansU20W  Riverside
1531939:31Roz GilesSENW  PACTRAC
154 39:34Peter HarrisV60M  Ely
1552039:42Louise BlakeV35W Mike ChapmanNene Valley
156 39:43David Philpot..SENM  Ramsey
157 39:45Gary NicholsSENM  BRJ
158 39:50Adrian Lee GreenV35M  Yaxley
159 39:57Mark MartinV45M  Eye
160 39:59Dave CoxheadSENM  PACTRAC
161 40:01Bryan GoodenoughV65M  Thorney
162 40:09Paul NewellV45M  Riverside
163 40:12Rhyse Plummer-ColesSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
1642140:13Kelly CrawfordSENW  Huntingdonshire
165 40:14Nicholas M BowlzerV50M  Werrington
166 40:15Kevin BarnesV35M  March
1672240:17Sarah OveringtonSENW  Eye
168 40:24Adam ChownSENM  Fenland
169 40:29David WebsterV45M  Fenland
170 40:30Steve MegsonSENM  Yaxley
171 40:31Nigel AitkenV50M  Werrington
1722340:33Lynn SummerfieldV35W  March
173 40:42Martin ThorpeSENM  PACTRAC
174 40:44Simon GilbeyV45M  Werrington
175 40:49Tim EvansSENM  Hunts AC
1762440:50Ann WoodV50W  Werrington
177 40:51Mike GullisSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
1782540:51Lynn RobertsV45W  Cambridge & Coleridge
179 40:52Billy BrenmerSENM  March AC
180 40:57Ray DowlandV60M  Nene Valley
181 41:02Brian McLeanV55M  Bourne
182 41:08Andy HardingV40M  Thorney
1832641:10Margaret MulhollandV45W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
184 41:12Alex WraySENM  NVH
1852741:19Claire E PiercyV40W  Yaxley
1862841:22Gill ThompsonSENW  Werrington
1872941:23Sarah GauvinV40W  Fenland
1883041:25Laura WilsonU23W  Nene Valley
189 41:26Paul BurgessV60M  Werrington
190 41:28Mark ForsterV45M  Riverside
191 41:29Mark WadeV45M  Bourne
192 41:34Adrian JarvisV50M  Riverside
1933141:38Sammie SkinnerU23W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
194 41:39Andrew IrvineV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
195 41:42Peter TebbV45M  Bushfield
1963241:45Geraldine LarhamV40W  March
197 41:47Peter GermanSENM  Hunts AC
1983341:48Stephanie BurtonU20W  Werrington/Nene Valley
199 41:57Mark SpurdensV45M  Nene Valley
2003442:02Alex GeogheganV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge
2013542:04Claire SmithSENW  Werrington
202 42:10Barrie BarrettV60M  Bushfield
203 42:14Tony GrayV65M  Eye
2043642:17Anna R. TotterdellSENW  Yaxley
205 42:32Steve Lawson.SENM  Ramsey
206 42:33Paul DenyerSENM  Werrington
207 42:37Christopher StapletonV60M  Bushfield
208 42:41Phil AckermanSENM  Werrington
2093742:44Andrea RobinettSENW  BRJ
2103842:50Francesca LasmanV55W  BRJ Huntingdon
211 42:53Mark MillinsonV45M  Fenland
212 42:54Ian WilsonV40M  Huntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon
213 42:59Duncan JacksonSENM  Yaxley
2143943:06Sarah HallSENW  BRJ
2154043:07Carmel McenieryV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
2164143:09Kirsty MiddletonU20W  Riverside
217 43:11Adrian SmithSENM  Riverside
218 43:11Mike WrightV45M  Eye
219 43:13Andrew CowlingV55M  Thorney
220 43:23Bradley DawsonSENM  Thorney
221 43:27Bob NitschV60M  Werrington
2224243:29Nicola JenningsV40W  Fenland
2234343:31Paulina ZubSENW  Fenland
2244443:32Celine AubrySENW  Ely
2254543:41Suzy WildSENW  Werrington
2264643:45Leigh-Ann RoseU17W  Nene Valley
227 43:53Carl FrancisSENM  Bushfield
2284743:54Karen CameronV45W  Huntingdonshire
229 43:59Nilesh PatelSENM  Bushfield
230 44:06Barry FreemanV55M  March
2314844:09Sharon EvansV40W  Riverside
232 44:19Jacob ChamberlainU17M  Riverside
233 44:24John RoseV45M  Werrington
234 44:29Kevin NankervisV50M  Werrington
235 44:31Malcolm James HuntV55M  March
236 44:35Lionel SmithV60M  Ely
237 44:39Justin ElvidgeV40M  March
2384944:44Alison SinclairV45W  Bushfield
239 44:54Richard PearsonV55M  Bourne
2405044:54Verity MilesSENW  Werrington
2415144:57Annette NewtonV60W  BRJ Huntingdon
242 45:03John TurnerV65M  Ely
2435245:17Linda RawlinsV40W  Werrington/Eastern Masters
244 45:23Colin WestV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
245 45:28Neil CostelloV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
246 45:35Alan PurdyV65M  Eye
247 45:51Len Kirkby.SENM  Ramsey
2485345:54Sheena CoxheadSENW  PACTRAC
2495446:09Rosslyn HamlynV40W  Werrington
2505546:21Joanne StricklandV55W  Thorney
Page: 1 2