Roseberry Topping (1.4M/712ft) External Results
Newton under Roseberry
11 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  12:24Nicholas BarberSENM Billingham/Pennine
2  12:57Andrew BlackettSENM Durham Fell Runners
3 113:05Cameron TaylorU20M Esk Valley Fell
4 113:08Dan MiddlemasV40M Dark Peak
5 213:46Nathan SmithU13MIan WilcockCity of York
6 314:11Tom HodgsonU20M Esk Valley Fell
7 414:15Matthew ClarkU11M Esk Valley
8 114:21Bryan SaysellV45M North York Moors/North East Vets
9  14:48Paul DarrochSENMPeter ConnorRedcar
10  14:50Steve HardyV35M Loftus & Whitby
11 115:05Gary BastowV50M Ripon
12  15:09Graham LakeV35M Otley
13  15:31Andrew MinisterV35M Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
14 515:44Sam ClaptonU13M Scarborough
15 215:56Stephen PughV40M  
161115:58Emma ClaptonU15WAndrew HendersonScarborough
172 16:00Shelli GordonSENW New Marske
18 316:02Jason EllisV40M Hartlepool
19 216:04Ian HodgsonV45M North York Moors/Esk Valley
20  16:12Tim WhiteheadSENM Esk Valley
21  16:17Richard SirrsSENM  
22 116:20Michael BennettV55M Elvet Striders
23 316:50Michael KeavneyV45M Unattached
24 117:01Steve SmithV60M Ripon
25 617:03Maurice Calton-SealU13MIan WilcockCity of York
26 217:08Gary MasonV50M Esk Valley Fell
27 217:34Andrew LeonV55M Esk Valley Fell
28 417:37Mark BrownV40M Esk Valley
29  18:06James BoddySENM Ripon
30 418:08Nick CousinsV50M Pickering
31 518:10Paul HaydonV45M Fell Runners Association
323118:15Caroline PollardV50W Wharfedale H.
33 518:28Stephen SmithV40M  
34  18:30Vincent MullanU23M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
35 618:32Matthew BroughtonV40M Otley
36  18:34Jon WestSENM Durham Fell R
37 318:36Mark Anthony EdwardsV55M North York Moors
38 218:38Mick McgurkV55M New Marske
39 618:40Derek ParringtonV45M Swaledale
40  18:42Dean NewtonU17MStephen ShawQuakers
41  18:44Shaun MasonSENM Wheatley Hill
424118:54Jacqueline KeavneyV45W Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
43 319:24David RobinsonV50M FRA#
44 419:25Paul MunsterV55M Redcar
455119:26Hester CoxV40W Thirsk & Sowerby
466219:28Julia JacksonV40W Loftus & Whitby
477 19:30Georgina HillSENW North York Moors
488319:59Diane JobsonV40W North York Moors
49  20:07Steve. LewinSENM Redcar RC
50 520:13Colin BestV55M Otley
519220:16Sharon GayterV45W North York Moors
52 321:06Eddie MeehanV60M North York Moors
5310221:20Carol MorrisonV50W Thirsk & Sowerby
54 421:23Stephen RamsdenV60M Esk Valley Fell
55 121:35Ronald SherwoodV70M New Marske
56 122:17Alan WikeleyV65M Thirsk & Sowerby
57 722:26Stewart HopesV35M Redcar
58 623:03David BeaumontV55M N'Land Fell R
59 423:32Christopher JamiesonV50M Esk Valley Fell
60 823:33Steven WilliamsonV40M Esk Valley Fell
61 923:44Joel CoombesV40M New Marske H.
62 524:43Colin ScollayV60M New Marske
6311 25:49Emma WatsonSENW Hartlepool
64 725:58Liam ChapmanU20M Esk Valley Fell
6512 34:19Emma JoyeuxSENW Quakers
66 238:30Michael ThompsonV70M Scarborough