Don Morrison Memorial Edale Skyline (21.1M/4505ft) External Results
Edale
29 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:45:50Simon BaileySENM Mercia Fell
2  2:46:56Rob HopeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
3  2:47:02Rhys Findlay-RobinsonSENM Dark Peak/Keswick
4 12:47:28Morgan DonnellyV40M Borrowdale
5  2:48:43Stuart BondV35M Dark Peak/Chesterfield
6 22:51:55Lloyd TaggartV40M Dark Peak/Manx Fell Runners
7 12:54:01James LogueV45M Horwich/Calder Valley
8  2:54:26Ted MasonSENM Wharfedale
9 32:56:30Pete ValeV40M Mercia Fell
10  2:56:47Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
11  2:59:01Kim CollisonSENM Eden Runners
12 22:59:15Stephen PykeV45M Dark Peak
13 32:59:26John HuntV45M Wirral/Dark Peak
14  2:59:31Ben MounseySENM Stainland/Calder Valley
15 42:59:32Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
16 42:59:47Gavin MulhollandV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
17 53:03:35Jim DaviesV45M Borrowdale
18  3:04:02Adam OsborneV35MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
19 53:04:40Dominic RabyV40M Chorley ATC
20  3:05:23Ian SymingtonSENM Calder Valley
21  3:05:24Neil NorthropSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
22  3:05:26Nicholas BarberSENM Billingham/Pennine
23  3:06:33Tom BushSENM Altrincham
24  3:06:54Konrad RawlikSENM Carnethy
25 63:07:38Jon DeeganV45M Ambleside
26  3:07:57Todd OatesSENM Barrow & Furness/Ambleside
27  3:08:40Mark TuckettSENM Dark Peak
28 63:08:42Gareth BriggsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
29  3:09:01Nick BarberV35M Todmorden
30 73:10:19Richard PattonV40M Hallamshire/Dark Peak
31  3:10:21Adam TaylorSENMAdam TaylorDark Peak/Garscube
32 13:11:38Dave NeillV55M Staffordshire Moorlands
331 3:12:03Victoria WilkinsonV35W Bingley
34  3:13:39Kieran HodgsonSENM  
35  3:14:37Ian MillsSENM Unattached
36 83:14:58Stefan BramwellV40M Pennine
37  3:15:17Pete HodgesSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
38 93:17:05James HaworthV40M Galloway/Keswick
39  3:17:27Kenneth MaltonSENM Shelton
40 13:17:48Bryan CarrV50M Congleton
41 73:18:41David MillikenV45M Horwich
42 23:18:51Mike EgnerV55M Penistone
43  3:19:11Ross LitherlandSENM Unattached
44  3:19:21Ian NixonSENMPhilip TownsendPudsey & Bramley
45 103:19:59Tony HeronV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
46 113:20:03Steve KnowlesV40M Pennine
47213:20:35Judith JepsonV45W Dark Peak
48313:21:39Helen FinesV40W Holmfirth/Calder Valley
49 83:22:27Paul BranniganV45M Todmorden
50 123:22:57Bryan LomasV40M Congleton
51 93:23:39Stephen WattsV45M Macclesfield
52  3:24:53Andy HickmanV35M Southville
53  3:25:24Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
544 3:26:31Helen BerryV35W Holmfirth
55 133:26:34Marcel DarlingV40MMarcel DarlingShelton
56 143:27:32Tim WerrettV40M Mercia Fell
57  3:27:40Alex RothmanSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
58 103:27:55Mark GoldieV45MMark GoldieCalder Valley
59  3:28:24Henry JepsonU23M Fatboys RC
60 13:28:43Jackie WinnV60MJackie WinnEllenborough
615 3:29:06Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
62 153:29:33Ian WhiteV40M Unattached
63  3:30:27Paul CarmanSENM Wharfedale Harriers
64 113:30:50Darran HawkinsV45M Buxton
656 3:31:01Heather MarshallSENW Dark Peak
66723:31:15Nicky SpinksV45W Dark Peak/Penistone
67 23:31:41Greg RimmerV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
68 33:32:04Shaun AddisonV50M Helm Hill
69 163:33:09David WhiteV40M Helm Hill
70 33:33:30Bob SmithV55M Barrow Runners
718 3:33:31Louisa PicklesSENW Wharfedale
72  3:34:03William BucktonSENM Ilkley
73  3:34:23Rob JonesSENM Keswick
74 43:35:55John BaggeV50M Helm Hill
75923:36:15Hazel RobinsonV40W Ambleside
76 173:37:26John BoyleV40M Dark Peak
77 183:37:56Paul LydonV40M Totley AC
78 193:40:03Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
79  3:40:27Johnathan Cooper-KnockSENM Totley AC
80 43:40:33Brian HornV55M Borrowdale
81  3:40:45Steven John SteadSENM Penistone
8210 3:40:59Clare OliffeSENW Dark Peak
83 53:41:04John HewittV45M Glossopdale
84 63:41:14Robert BlythV50M Helm Hill
85  3:41:28David LundSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
86 73:41:33Ashley KayV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
87  3:42:02John MarshamV35M Valley Striders
88 203:42:19Colin OsborneV40M Unattached
89 123:42:53Alan PickeringV45M Matlock
90  3:42:56Ralph SkrimshireSENM FRA
91 213:43:07Nick JeffersonV40M FRA
921133:43:50Jann SmithV40W Ilkley Harriers AC
9312 3:43:53Julia LeventonSENW Trafford/Valley Striders
941313:44:21Carol EvansV50W South London/Settle
951443:44:57Mel PriceV40W Mercia Fell
96 223:45:44Richard MackieV40M Penistone
97 53:45:50Tom McGaffV55M Wilmslow/Cheshire Hill Racers
98  3:46:05James PierceV35M Penistone
9915 3:46:07Jenn MattinsonSENW Keswick
100 133:47:12Tim RipponV45M Dark Peak
1011653:47:28Rachel HillV40W Wharfedale
102 63:47:45Barry HodgsonV55M Ellenborough
10317 3:48:50Claire AspinallSENW Pennine Fell Runners
104 233:49:11Virgil BartonV40M Mercia Fell
105 243:49:38Ed RichardsonV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
106 73:49:43Robert JohnsonV55M Southport Waterloo
107 83:49:49Jim LondesboroughV50M Hatton Darts RC
108  3:50:36Troy WilsonSENM FRA
109  3:50:49Chris MartinSENM Fatboys RC
1101833:51:04Jean BrownV45W Clayton le Moors
111 93:51:47Alan RenfreeV50M FRA
112  3:51:54David MusgroveSENM Unattached
113 13:52:20Michael CrookV65M Horwich RMI Harriers
114  3:53:04Tom SheltonSENM Wakefield Triathlon Club
115 253:53:25Paul OrtonV40M Southwell
116 103:53:35Peter HillV50M Pudsey & Bramley
117 113:54:07Geoff BriggsV50M Pennine
118  3:54:40John BramwellSENM Unattached
119  3:54:49Chris DuffySENM Unattached
120 263:54:52Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
12119 3:54:54Mhairi CameronV35W Ambleside
122 143:55:13David BeerlingV45M Dark Peak
123 123:55:33John WebberV50M Unattached
1242043:55:37Rebecca Mon-williamsV45W Ilkley
125  3:56:51Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
126 153:56:53Kevin MinterV45M Totley AC
127 273:57:49David WhitfieldV40M Unattached
128 283:58:06Ian HaighV45M Southwell
129  3:58:09Robert TysonSENM Todmorden Harriers & AC
130 133:58:13Ivan WhighamV50M Clayton le Moors
13121 3:58:45Rachel RothmanSENW Hallamshire/Dark Peak
132 143:59:18Colin EarlV50M Kimberworth
1332223:59:44Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
134 294:00:03Dave EdmundsV40M Fatboys RC
135 304:00:23Gavin CoventryV40M Thirsk & Sowerby
136 154:00:39Dicky WilkinsonV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
1372364:00:42Hester CoxV40W Thirsk & Sowerby
1382454:02:34Jean PowellV45W Wharfedale
139  4:02:51Thomas BrightwellSENM Unattached
140  4:03:11Steve HodgesSENM Unattached
141  4:03:40Michael TonkinsSENM Porter Valley Plodders
142 314:03:47Jonathan CartwrightV40M Stadium Runners
143 24:03:52Jim WheldonV60M Pudsey Pacers
14425 4:04:14Ayshea FurlongSENW Unattached
145 324:04:26Paul WoolhouseV40M Southwell
146  4:04:26Piers MillerSENM Unattached
147  4:04:32Jim SemmelrothSENM Southwell
1482674:04:37Kirsty Bryan-JonesV40W Dark Peak/Unattached/Sheffield TC
149 334:04:45Loxley CrawshawV40M Unattached
150 344:04:47Philip BirchV40M Unattached
1512784:04:52Helen Jane CalderV40W Steel City
15228 4:05:01Rachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
153 24:06:16Dave TaitV65M Dark Peak/Ilkley
15429 4:06:26Kate ArcherSENW Ilkley
155 84:06:30Gary PlattV55M Chorley ATC
156 354:07:00Matt YardleyV40M Unattached
157 34:07:46Andy WattsV60M Cheshire Hill Racers
158  4:07:51Graham PillingSENM Kirkstall
159  4:07:54Thomas BrittainSENM Holme Pierrepont
1603064:08:01Melanie BlackhurstV45W Todmorden
1613194:08:10Samantha AyersV40WSamantha AyersKeswick
16232 4:08:29Louise PerrinsSENW Totley
163 164:08:54Andy BuckV50M Steel City
164  4:09:25Tim CulshawSENM Chorlton Runners
165 44:09:45Steve DixonV60M Valley Striders
16633 4:10:03Catherine LitherlandV35W Pennine
167 364:10:08Charlie ElliotV40M FRA
168 374:10:09Gareth SuttonV40M Unattached
169 94:10:13Mike TroupV55M Ambleside AC
17034 4:10:30Emma DoddU23W Wharfedale
17135 4:10:59Stephanie JonesSENW Ambleside
172 174:11:03Kenny TurnerV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
173 164:11:41Michael ArcherV45M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
174 174:11:50Neil SmithV45M Ilkley
175  4:12:19Alan WillonerSENM Unattached
17636104:12:25Alison DugdaleV40W Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
177  4:13:12Mark PursellV35M Buxton
178 104:14:31Geoff PettengellV55MGeoff PettengellMow Cop Runners
17937114:14:41Jenny CaddickV40W Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
1803874:14:57Alison WestonV45W Ilkley
181  4:15:18Bob OverburySENM Unattached/Netherlands
182 384:15:27Tim AllardV40M Unattached
183  4:15:39Richard FosterSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
1843984:15:56Julia NolanV45W Dark Peak
1854034:16:08Karon ForsterV50W Spectrum
186 184:16:27Andrew ChesterV45M Unattached
187 394:16:46Adam NealeV40M Wilmslow
188 114:16:48Chris HorsfallV55M Handsworth
189 404:17:11Julian WarehamV40M Porter Valley Plodders
190 194:18:03Marcus AdamsV45M Dark Peak/Totley
19141 4:18:10Carla GibbonsSENW Totley
192 414:19:11Dave SykesV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
19342124:19:17Anna ForrestV40W Ambleside AC
194 184:19:27Brent LindsayV50M Penistone
195 194:19:34Damian MurphyV50M Wootton RR
19643 4:20:17Victoria HaworthSENW Keswick
197  4:20:21Ben ArlettSENM Bristol & West AC
198  4:21:00Paul BartonSENM Unattached
199 54:21:06Robert TaylorV60M Pennine
200 34:21:23Adrian DixonV65M FRA
2014444:21:37Kathleen BrierleyV50W Todmorden
202 204:21:44Martyn GoodwinV50MMartyn GoodwinPenistone
203 204:21:54Mike SymonsV45M Unattached
204 124:21:57Andrew AddisV55M Congleton/Mow Cop Runners
205 214:21:59Jon BaleV50M Cheshire Hill Racers
2064594:22:08Kathleen AubreyV45W Helm Hill
2074614:22:19Pat GoodallV55W Totley
208  4:22:45Tim CoeySENM Fatboys RC
209  4:23:09Paul RigsbyV35M Dark Peak
210 64:23:28Rod SutcliffeV60M Calder Valley Fell Runners
2114754:24:24Mary EdgertonV50W Pennine
212  4:25:34Stuart HiornsSENM Unattached
213 214:25:42Ian OatesV45MJeroen PetersGlossopdale
214 424:26:25Nick MawerV40M Fatboys RC
215  4:26:46Christopher MoranSENM Steel City Striders RC
216 74:27:04Paul KeenV60M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
21748134:27:07Jude StansfieldV40W Glossopdale Harriers
218 224:27:19Russell ThomasV50M FRA
219  4:27:22James William FletcherV35M Steel City
220 224:28:21Graeme McCarthyV45M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
22149144:28:28Caroline HardingV40W Pudsey & Bramley
22250 4:28:34Rachel Findlay-RobinsonSENW Dark Peak
2235114:29:40Wendy DoddsV60W Clayton le Moors
224  4:29:51Andrew ReidSENM Porter valley plodders
22552154:30:28Caroline BurrellV40W FRA
226 234:31:06Philip HowsonV45M Steel City
22753164:31:30Judy HowellsV40W Wharfedale/Sevenoaks
228  4:32:32David RiceV35M Keswick
229 234:33:32Roland StrubeV50M Pennine Fell Runners
23054174:34:53Samantha NobleV40W Ambleside AC
231 434:35:28Ben JayV40M Goyt Valley
23255104:35:54Donna ClaridgeV45W City of Sheffield/Dark Peak
233 244:36:19Timothy HorrocksV45M Pennine Fell Runners
2345624:36:21Dorothy PellyV55W Ambleside
23557184:36:29Sam HulbertV40W Fatboys RC
23658194:36:40Juliet CoulsonV40W Avon Valley
237 444:37:20Neil LawrenceV40M Unattached
2385964:38:04Ann HallV50W Abbey Runners Leeds
239 134:39:41Jim FultonV55M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
24060 4:39:50Alison BarrettV35W Steel City
241 254:40:18Anton HorsfallV50M Handsworth
242 84:42:03Richard GrayV60M Biggleswade
2436124:42:41Lou LynessV60W Barrow & Furness
24462114:42:43Clare SmithV45W Ilkley
2456374:42:46Eleanor BradleyV50W Ilkley
2466484:43:14Adela RepereckiV50W Ilkley
24765 4:44:53Fiona FullwoodSENW Unattached
248 264:46:52David BinnsV45M Dewsbury
249  4:47:27Andy KirklandSENM High Peak Tri Club
250  4:49:42Larry DaySENM Pennine Fell Runners
Page: 1 2