Midland Championships External Results
Leamington
25 Jan 14

View full internal results
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:00Doug MussonU20M3Trevor MuxlowNotts
229:22Guy AllenU20M3 Leamington
329:34George GoodwinU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
429:47Robert NeedhamU20M3Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni
529:56Alex BenfieldU20M1 Burton
629:59Harry BishopU20M1 Severn
730:07Patrick RoddyU20M2Patrick RoddyKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni
830:13Benedict WesthenryU20M2Thomas WatsonBristol & West/Weymouth
930:28Freddie HessianU20M3Freddie HessianNotts/Loughborough Students
1030:49Harry ThompsonU20M1Harry ThompsonLeicester
1130:58Paddy ClarkU20M1Trevor MuxlowNotts
1231:08Luke VineU20M1Colin WardTipton
1331:27Corey PlewinskiU20M1 Notts
1431:29Cory ParkerU20M3 Burton
1531:49Matthew WilliamsU20M2Matthew WilliamsNotts
1631:58Michael CostanteU20M1 Notts
1732:02Tom HendrickenU20M3John DanahayCity of Stoke
1832:05Felix McGrathU20M3 Westbury/Keele Uni
1932:11Ashley PalmerU20M1 Owls Leicester
2032:22Linton TaylorU20M2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC/Leeds Uni
2132:46Zack NolanU20M1 Solihull & Small Heath
2233:01Shaun BarnsleyU20M3 Tipton/Central Lancashire Uni
2333:17Olly SheppardU20M3 Team Bath
2433:23Robert MaleU20M3Bud BaldaroRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni
2533:30Rhys FurlongU20M1 Telford AC
2633:52Chris McMillan U20M3 Owls Leicester
2734:17James LakeU20M2 Cannock & Stafford
2834:36Daniel BarrieU20M3Stuart ColledgeNewark AC/Keele Uni
2934:37Joshua NewmanU20M3 Stratford-upon-Avon
3034:39Tyler SelwayU20M1Barry EwingtonNuneaton
3135:18Phillip WaringU20M2 Notts
3235:46Matthew ElkingtonU20M2 Kenilworth Runners
3335:47Robert TrussonU20M1 Notts
3436:03Bradley HaycockU20M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
3541:29Daniel HollinsU20M1 Solihull & Small Heath
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
131:50Jane PotterSENW  Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni
231:55Kate HoltU23W Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
332:09Juliet PotterSENW Roy StowellCharnwood
432:47Jess SanzoV35W Keith BrackstoneBristol & West
532:53Claire MartinV35W  Telford AC
632:59Nicola SykesSENW  Bournville Harriers
733:06Sian EdwardsSENW  Swansea
833:17Alison LavenderSENW Andrew WallingOswestry/Loughborough Students
933:31Kate MaltbySENW Christopher FrapwellBristol & West
1033:39Eleanor FowlerV35W  Nuneaton
1133:44Jenny SpinkSENW Bruce TullohBristol & West
1233:47Emma D'AltonV35W  Westbury
1334:06Annabel GrangerV40W  Bristol & West
1434:14Lisa Palmer-BlountV35W  Heanor/Derby/Midland Masters
1534:27Amie WilliamsSENW Steve WaltonTipton
1634:33Grace FranceSENW  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
1734:44Emily WaughU23W Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1834:51Anna BurtonU23W Keith BrackstoneBristol Uni
1934:53Rachel BaynesSENW  Coventry
2035:20Nicola RoderV35W  Leicester Tri/Royal Navy
2135:27Catherine LeeSENW  Westbury
2235:29Sophie VollerV35W  Westbury
2335:36Jane WassellV45W  Stroud/Cirencester
2435:42Naomi EatonSENW  Stroud
2535:43Katie HughesV40W  Westbury
2635:47Larna PartridgeU23W  Royal Sutton Coldfield
2735:50Julie HinchSENW  Tipton
2835:52Gwen KinseyV35W  Stroud
2936:03Lynne HillV35W  Tipton
3036:04Mandy VernonV40W  Trentham
3136:18Sue Street-HallSENW  Birchfield H
3236:19Laura ThompsonSENW  Trentham
3336:24Sarah MacknessSENW Phil NicholTelford AC/Altrincham
3436:33Audrey WilsonV40W  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters
3536:38Hannah EveleighV40W  Harborough
3636:41Helen TalbotV35W  Nuneaton/Huncote
3736:43Rebecca PierceSENW  Team Bath/Walton
3836:44Imogen PeaceV35W  Kenilworth Runners
3936:46Joanne FinchSENW  Notts
4036:55Deborah ThomasSENW  Trentham
4136:59Joanne BirtwistleSENW  Notts
4237:03Sophie LynchU23W Steve WaltonTipton
4337:07Tessa ClarkeSENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston
4437:08Amanda DeavyV35W  Northbrook
4537:09Amber MageeSENW  Charnwood/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
4637:11Vicky BaddickSENW Bill FosterCharnwood
4737:12Helen RobertsSENW  CLC Striders
4837:21Michelle ClarkeV40W  Telford AC
4937:23Susannah DaviesSENW  Tipton
5037:25Helen NewberrySENW  Bristol & West
5137:26Eloise LeeSENW Richard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell
5237:27Katherine HodgesonSENW  Nuneaton Harriers
5337:28Lauren WoodwissSENW  BRAT
5437:31Katie LomasSENW  Charnwood/Loughborough Students
5537:31Jo WilkieV35W   
5637:39Helena EasthamU23W Richard CarneyBRAT/Ravens City of London
5737:41Clare JolliffeV45W David TaylorBristol & West
5837:41Kelly BarnettU23W  Wellingborough
5937:46Christine HolmesSENW  Trentham
6038:02Molly BrowneU23W  Worcester/Birmingham Uni
6138:07Ros KellingV50W  Banbury
6238:10Catherine CharltonV35W  Notts
6338:29Tamara FreemanSENW Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
6438:30Katy BardenSENW  Bromsgrove & Redditch
6538:31Kathryn StuartSENW  Sphinx
6638:34Michelle WillcocksSENW  Sutton-in-Ashfield
6738:35Sarah EverittV45W David TaylorBristol & West
6838:43Zoe DixonV35W  Westbury
6938:44Deborah BlakemanV35W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
7038:45Julie LambV45W  Huncote
7139:03Tamsin ChickV35W Tamsin ChickWestbury
7239:04Jessica HarveySENW  Telford H
7339:08Julia BelyavinSENW  Bristol & West
7439:14Zara BlowerSENW Les BarnettLeamington
7539:15Danielle MohacsiSENW  Kenilworth Runners
7639:16Amy JohnsonU23W Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Bath Uni
7739:17Rachel VinesSENW Brendan WardCLC Striders
7839:27Elsie ButlerU23W  Charnwood
7939:28Michelle KrugerV40W  Notts/Midland Masters/Charnwood
8039:28Dorothy LiviabellaV40W Christopher FrapwellStroud
8139:35Kathryn MorgansSENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston
8239:45Claire GoultV35W  Kenilworth Runners
8339:46Danielle BogueSENW  BRAT
8439:53Francesca MeakinSENW  Sutton-in-Ashfield
8539:57Kathryn LovelockSENW  Fleckney & Kibworth
8640:01Rebecca BarsonSENW  Mansfield
8740:02Jacquie HanmerV45W  Harborough
8840:10Emma BexsonV35W  Stratford-upon-Avon
8940:17Amanda SteerV40W Brendan WardCLC Striders/Worcester
9040:20Kelly WinstoneSENW  Yate/Westbury/UWE
9140:23Lindsey HarperSENW Trevor MuxlowNotts
9240:29Antonia WalderV35W  BRAT
9340:33Penelope BarberV50W  Tipton
9440:35Alison BagnallV45W  Stratford-upon-Avon
9540:38Sally SpencerV50W  Halesowen
9640:39Hollie ElliottSENW  Charnwood
9740:40Victoria VenessSENW  CLC Striders
9840:46Bethany DawidSENW  Newcastle Staffs AC
9940:53Angela ChahalV40W  Leamington
10040:55Jill BurkeV50W  Heanor/Midland Masters
10140:55Rose LeiversU23W Robert RainsfordHeanor
10240:57Anne JohnstonSENW  Great Western
10340:59Denise SandersV45W  Telford AC
10441:00Gemma CrowSENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston
10541:07Marianne HensmanV35W  Bournville Harriers
10641:08Rachael SiggersV35W  Kenilworth Runners
10741:09Sabra BoldriniSENW  Kenilworth Runners
10841:11Rosanna MarshallsaySENW  Birchfield H
10941:12Harriet WoolleySENW  Wellingborough
11041:14Tracey JonesSENW  Stafford Harriers
11141:15Melanie HepkeV40W  Bromsgrove & Redditch/Germany
11241:17Michelle Rushton-FoxV35W  Stafford H
11341:17Julie KirbyV45W  Telford AC
11441:32Jenny JeevesV45W  Leamington
11541:36Val CarterV45W  Birchfield H
11641:46Lucy CambridgeV40W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
11741:48Kelsey SmithSENW  CLC Striders
11841:58Emily AdamsV35W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
11942:14Gill BrookV45W  BRAT
12042:17Sara AtkinsSENW  Kenilworth Runners/Leamington
12142:21Lorna MuskettV35W  Fleckney & Kibworth
12242:46Stef LunnSENW  Kenilworth Runners
12342:48Jenny AddisonU23W  Stafford H
12442:50Cath FennV40W  Northbrook
12542:54Christine SkellernV50W  Stafford H
12643:05Penny AndrewsV50W  Rugby & Northampton
12743:17Laura GaleV35W  Bournville Harriers
12843:27Sian EvansV45W  Sparkhill
12943:28Lisa BlagdenV45W  Telford AC
13043:30Louise KempV35W  Wellingborough
13143:37Yvonne ScarrottV45W David TuneHarborough
13243:46Georgia BarrettU23W  Dereham/Rugby & Northampton
13343:51Jodie RockSENW  Trentham
13444:02Charlotte BallV55W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
13544:12Lisa DallissonV40W  Stratford-upon-Avon
13644:12Rebecca SmithV40W  Kenilworth Runners
13744:16Zarinda BatstoneV35W  Coventry
13844:17Sarah RichardsonSENW  Bromsgrove & Redditch
13944:22Samantha StarvisSENW  Kenilworth Runners
14044:30Hayley VeaseyV40W  Corby
14144:30Jude GlynnV50W  Bournville Harriers
14245:01Rae MoorhouseV35W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
14345:10Emma DonnellySENW  Centurion
14445:15Bethan MorganSENW  BRAT
14545:20Clare BovillV45W  Sparkhill
14645:26Natalie ChandlerSENW  Notts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC
14745:29Sally HicksV50W  Kenilworth Runners
14845:41Anne NewberyV40W  Desford
14945:53Samantha LoveSENW  Halesowen
15046:09Jane AndersonV50W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
15146:17Joan ClarkeV55W  Stourbridge
15246:18Julie LambourneV50W  Notts
15346:19Joanne PotterV40W Robert RainsfordHeanor
15446:24Amanda HardyV50W  Mansfield
15546:33Liz PharoahV35W  Northbrook
15646:42Veronica FordV50W  Great Western
15746:45Katie SunderlandSENW  Newcastle (Staffs)
15846:48Debra GallettaV50W Charles McConnellCorby
15947:07Sarah SmithV45W  Desford
16047:13Caroline LambertV45W  Halesowen
16147:15Hanah CreemerSENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston
16247:29Sue GoughV45W  Sphinx
16347:44Sarah BlencoweV35W  Harborough
16447:44Simone WilsonV45W  Nuneaton
16547:48Leonie ClitherowSENW  Bournville Harriers
16647:52Jacqueline TimmsV45W  Sphinx
16748:03Sarah CapewellSENW  Birchfield H
16848:05Joanna RooneySENW  Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathl
16948:11Julie BrooksSENW  Sparkhill
17048:11Rita FisherV50W  Heanor
17148:14Claudie CombelasV50W  Northbrook
17248:20Sharon ClaytonV45W  Telford AC
17348:21Alison FergussonSENW  Centurion RC
17448:22Julie SmithSENW  Corby AC
17548:31Carol BlowerV50W  Leamington
17648:45Monika CiezarekSENW  Sphinx
17749:05Melanie HunterV35W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
17849:09Trudi PikeV40W  Corby
17949:36Marise TaylorV50W Chris MonkHarborough
18049:37Emma HillSENW  Desford Striders
18149:41Maria BellU23W  Owls Leicester
18249:42Natalie DellarV35W  Stourbridge
18349:43Sarah BakewellSENW  BRAT
18449:47Anna CosimettiV45W  Halesowen
18549:52Sharon ArmitageV40W  Mansfield
18650:08Janet MeeV50W  Leamington
18750:14Trish MorganV40W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
18850:27Sheela KennedyV35W  Kenilworth Runners
18950:57Lauren GallagherSENW  Trentham
19051:00Cheryl WrightV40W  Desford
19151:08Emma SheldonV35W  West Bromwich
19251:16Catrin PerkinsSENW  Desford Striders
19351:20Irene FortyV60W  Huncote
19451:32Elizabeth KeellSENW  Kenilworth Runners
19551:46Lianne BrooksSENW Terry SelwayHarborough
19651:46Tanya GriffithsSENW  Centurion RC
19751:47Laura PibworthSENW  Sphinx
19852:02Helen AttwoodV40W  Halesowen
19952:08Megan MillarSENW  Sphinx AC
20052:11Nicola AtkinsV35W  Telford H
20152:31Carol Ann SharrattV55W  Hatton Darts RC
20252:50Kate RussellSENW  Owls AC Leicester
20352:59Lizi SnushallV50W  BRAT
20453:05Manisha ParmarV40W  Sparkhill
20554:05Amy WhitehurstU23W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
20654:07Angela FisherSENW  Nuneaton Harriers
20754:12Pauline DableV65W  Kenilworth Runners
20854:16Orsolina Irma MartinoV35W  Tipton
20954:24Hayley ClarkeV40W  Nuneaton
21054:50Emily SmithSENW  Trentham
21155:05Nicky AthertonV60W  Kenilworth Runners
21255:35Sharron HarrisonV40W  Nuneaton
21357:13Emma HodgesSENW  Telford H
21457:28Taz TalbottSENW  Great Western
21557:50Lauren ForbesSENW  West Bromwich
Page: 1 2