Southern Inter-Counties & London Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
8 Dec 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1132:19Martin MashfordU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 32:30Dean LacyU23MMark NewellCambridge H
3 33:01Neilson HallSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix
4233:21Richard FranzeseU23MRichard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni
5333:32James PooleU20MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
6433:35Gavin SmithU23M Winchester
7533:44Alex HortonU23MSteve ChiltonBarnet
8633:53Todd LeckieU23M Hailsham
9 33:55Henry DodwellSENM Highgate
10734:08Andy WhetstoneU23M Marshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
11134:10Ross ClarkeU20MRob DenmarkHavering
12234:12Jack TylerU20MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
13334:15Aaron HarrisU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14834:17Owain BristowU23M White Horse/Abingdon/Cambridge Uni
15 34:19James ConnorSENMKenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
16434:24Stu HuntingtonU20MMick WoodsCity of Norwich
17534:31Jack ParslowU20M Shaftesbury Barnet
18934:33Andrew DonnoU23M Brighton & Hove
19 34:37Robin KarnSENM Herne Hill
20634:42Saningo MartynU20M Highgate/Beds Uni
21 34:44Glenn SaquiSENM Highgate
22 34:45James TrapmoreSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon
23 34:49Kevin QuinnSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District
24734:50Alex Bruce-LittlewoodU20M Blackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon
251034:54Tom CollinsU23M Medway & Maidstone
261135:02Bertie PowellU23MMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
27835:03Shaun CollinsU20M Enfield & Haringey
28935:08Angus HolfordU20MPeter WestWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster Uni/Lancaste
29 35:10Andy GreenleafSENM Winchester
30 35:13Malcolm MuirSENM Ilford
311035:14Matt BarrieU20M Brighton Phoenix
321135:14Jack StroudU20M Orion
331235:32Paul WhittakerU20MPaul WhittakerSouthend
341235:35Ed O'BrienU23M Worthing Striders
35 35:36Jonathan HendersonU23MKenneth PikeEdinburgh AC/Highgate/Edinburgh Uni
361335:37Tom ComerfordU20MIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
371435:38Carl GooseU23MTim AshCity of Norwich
381535:39David FryU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury
391335:48Tom WadeU20MGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle
40 35:53James SumpterSENM Thames Valley
41 35:57Chris BeechamV35M Highgate
42 36:00John HineSENM Police
431436:00Matthew SharpU20MGeoff WatkinEnfield & Haringey
441636:06Shay JoyceU23M Orion
45 36:09Jack StroudU20M Orion
461536:09Robert DennisU20M Invicta East Kent/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St
471736:17Matthew DumiganU23M Worthing/Cardiff Met Uni
48 36:22Robert JackamanU23M Cambridge H/Met Police
491636:23Joe WadeU20MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight/St. Mary's Uni/Havant
50 36:25Adrian McGarvaSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
511836:26John FergusonU23M Chelmsford/UCL
521736:28Mathew BasfordU20M Lewes
531836:30Matthew BennettU20MRoderick LockChiltern
54 36:32Chris SymondsSENM Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets/Ghana
551936:35Ben NagyU20MBela NagyBarnet/Enfield & Haringey
56 36:35Ryan McKinlayU23MBen PocheeHighgate/Beds Uni
572036:40Josh ArnoldU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District
58 36:41Manuel Da SilvaSENM Thames Valley
592136:42Steven TuttleU20MJames TuttleBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire
601936:43Rob WilsonU23MBen NoadEaling Southall & Middx/Royal Holloway Uni of Lond
61136:44Martin PotterV40M London Heathside
622236:45Tim BurtU20MCraig WinrowAshford AC
632336:45Sam BradleyU20MMick WoodsTonbridge
64 36:46Nick GoldV35M Highgate/Heaton
65 36:48Sam RigbySENM Folkestone/London Irish
662036:50Will WrightU23M Chelmsford
67 36:51Andrew ReevesV35M Serpentine
682136:51Michael TarpeyU23MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix
69 36:53Chris ChapmanSENM Highgate
70 36:56Simon BarrettSENM Serpentine
712436:57James MorrisU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/London Schs
722537:02Benjamin CorfieldU20MRichard HollingsworthLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
73 37:03Eric PhillipsSENM Serpentine
742637:03L MarchantU20M Bedfordshire Schs
752737:05Joshua VarneyU20MAndy PayneEastbourne/St. Mary's Uni
762837:07Robert HeaneyU20M Bedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Team Bedfordshi
77 37:08Alistair LindsayV35M Wells City
782937:14A WardU20M Sy
79 37:16Deron FaganSENM Herne Hill
803037:21Alex HawkinsU20M Epsom & Ewell
81 37:24Neil McGounSENM Orion/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
823137:25Mark BurchettU20M Worthing/Crawley
833237:26D ThompsonU20M Mx
84 37:28Steve NorrisV35M Thames Valley
85 37:30Miguel BrancoSENM Serpentine/Portugal
86 37:32Ed GreenSENM Highgate
87 37:34Arber BaciSENM Enfield & Haringey/Albania
88 37:37John BrasierSENM London Irish/Ashford AC
89 37:38David ReaderV35MDavid ReaderCambridge H
903337:39Max RobertsU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
91 37:40Tim TaylorSENM Mornington Chasers
92 37:41John CreaneV35MJohn CreaneLondon Irish/Folkestone/South Kent
933437:43Ben McCallumU20M Ealing Southall & Middx
94 37:44Karl FreeSENM Met Police
95 37:46Tim GascoigneV35M Highgate
96237:49Brian McCarthyV40M Trent Park
97 37:50Paul DanielsSENM Dulwich
983537:52Chris HolmesU20M Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
99337:54Paul LemmonV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
1002237:58S HarrisU23M Sx
101437:58Dave BrowneV40M London Heathside
1023638:00Samuel WallbankU20M Bedford & County/Leeds City
1032338:02Daniel PoultonU23M Stevenage & North Herts
104 38:03Alastair BaylissSENM Dulwich
1053738:07Carl AssmundsonU20M St. Mary's Richmond/Sweden
106538:09Alan BrownV50M Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets
1072438:11Kearon HooleyU23MJames ConeyAndover
1083838:12Adam StainsbyU20M Worthing/Brighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London
109 38:12Leigh PackerSENM Crawley/Met Police
110638:12Rasheed SaleuddinV40M Serpentine
111 38:13Matt Winn-SmithSENM Cambridge H
112 38:13Andy KnightV35M Cambridge H
113738:15Andy WelshmanV40M London Heathside/Newark AC
114 38:16Rhys PetersSENM Met Police
115838:19Vic MaughnV45M Herne Hill/Veterans
116 38:22Martin GauntSENM Serpentine
117 38:23Hugh TorrySENM Serpentine
1183938:23Stefan EmaryU20M Hastings AC
119 38:23Scott MitchellSENM Enfield & Haringey/Australia
1204038:23Laurence MatthewmanU20M Highgate
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:00Daniel ClorleyU17MTony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire
2 16:03Cameron ScottU17M Harrow
3 16:06Ryan ParkerU17MJames TuttleBedford & County
4 16:15Jonathan HayU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 16:21Sebastian HardingU17M Tonbridge
6 16:22Andrew CombsU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
7 16:23Billy Collins PallettU17M Shaftesbury Barnet
8 16:26Josh GoreckiU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
9 16:38Matt GrantU17M South London
10 16:40John McDonnellU17MJohn StokerLuton
11 16:41Richard MannU17MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Harrow
12 16:45Daniel WoodgateU17MJohn StokerLuton
13 16:50Tom CrawshawU17M City of Norwich
14 16:51Dale WilliamsonU17M Bedford & County
15 16:52Adam ClarkeU17MMick WoodsHastings AC
16 16:56Jamie KnappU17MAllison BentonTeam Southampton
17 17:02Callum BrownU17M Winchester
18 17:03Gavin LewisU17M Orion/St. Mary's Uni
19 17:04Omar MansourU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
20 17:05Frank KilamaU17M Bexley
21 17:06Jamie ShadboltU17M City of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
22 17:07Grant TwistU17MWarren RoeHavering
23 17:08James McCarthyU17MJon BiggBrighton & Hove
24 17:08Samuel ChevertonU17M Waveney Valley
25 17:09Alex BellewU17M Bedford & County/Hercules Wimbledon
26 17:10Sanjay SilviaU17M Wycombe
27 17:10Joe MorwoodU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
28 17:11Niall FlemingU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
29 17:11Alex DunbarU17MMick WoodsWest Suffolk
30 17:14Fred Tilby-JonesU17M Shaftesbury Barnet
31 17:16Kurt WolfeU17M Tonbridge
32 17:17Euan MackenzieU17M Shaftesbury Barnet
33 17:19Aaron StoneU17M Crawley
34 17:21Dan FrancisU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
35 17:22Andrew SheridanU17MMark NewellCambridge H
36 17:22Tom LewisU17M Harrow
37 17:24Connor DarbyU17M City of Norwich/Waveney Valley
38 17:25Alex CornwellU17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
39 17:25Matt EagerU17MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
40 17:28Joshua BurgessU17MDavid LeachLewes
41 17:30William LangleyU17M Wycombe
42 17:33Ryan JudgeU17MLisa PickeringChelmsford
43 17:35Will NewnhamU17M Isle of Wight
44 17:36Matt BloyU17M Basildon
45 17:36Josh MutchU17MRichard HoltBrighton & Hove
46 17:37Finn McNallyU17M Brighton Phoenix
47 17:38Lloyd HeardU17MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/Team Cobra
48 17:39Andrew RidleyU17M West Suffolk
49 17:40Mickey ReedU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
50 17:40Charlie FryU17M West Suffolk
51 17:43James DarbyU17M Tonbridge/Judd School
52 17:44Joshua LymanU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
53 17:44Josh MossU17MConrad MiltonStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col
54 17:45Ashley WilliamsU17MKaren WilliamsLewes
55 17:58Jamie Taylor-CaldwellU17M Ealing Southall & Middx
56 18:04Sam MurphyU17M Cambridge H
57 18:06Martin NottinghamU17M Team Southampton
58 18:08Alex RiceU17M South London
59 18:09James LaingU17MStevan DokicHillingdon
60 18:10Luke NicholasU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
61 18:12Tom GillespieU17MGeoff WilliamsWatford
62 18:19Jack RainsfordU17M London Heathside
63 18:20Chris WoolcottU17M Brighton & Hove
64 18:23Kris LedgardU17M Marshall Milton Keynes
65 18:24D WoodU17M Herts Phoenix
66 18:30Andrew CopeU17M Invicta East Kent
67 18:33Isaac NahoorU17M Wycombe
68 18:44Zac RandallU17M Wycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx
69 18:47Alexander TeutenU17MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth
70 18:49Alex VeitchU17M Herts Phoenix
71 18:55Ross FawcettU17MEric PhillipsIpswich
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:19Elliott WoolmerU15MConrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District
2 14:25Shaun WebbU15M Ipswich
3 14:28Antony TaylorU15M Thurrock
4 14:31Jack GoodwinU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
5 14:37James BurtonU15M Bedford & County
6 14:39Khaled YusufU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
7 14:40Richard GoodmanU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
8 14:45Tadhg GrantU15MGeoff WilliamsHillingdon
9 14:48Louis GatesU15MPeter HaynesTeam Southampton
10 14:49Liam WhiteU15MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
11 14:59Joshua GraceU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12 15:00Toby BrimecomeU15MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
13 15:02Jamie Buckley-StantonU15MWarren RoeHavering
14 15:03Robbie Farnham-RoseU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
15 15:04Edward ShepherdU15MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix
16 15:07Matt RawbinU15M Haywards Heath
17 15:13Marc ReynoldsU15M Chelmsford
18 15:16Hector KurtyanekU15M Blackheath & Bromley
19 15:17Kegan LymnU15MMick WoodsCamberley
20 15:17Michael McMahonU15M Enfield & Haringey
21 15:18Charlie GriceU15MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix
22 15:19George MoxonU15MRon DawsonBasildon
23 15:21Sean StillU15M Luton
24 15:22Taylor NunnU15M St. Mary's Richmond
25 15:23Dominic ThackeryU15MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk
26 15:24Ben DaveyU15M Thurrock
27 15:25Kieran SilsbyU15MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove
28 15:25Gari BrownU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
29 15:27Jack PuttockU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
30 15:29S BrabhamU13M Berkshire Schs
31 15:30Simon NinnimU15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton
32 15:31Tom BennettU15MHelen DobinsonAndover
33 15:32Alex ShortU15MLisa PickeringChelmsford
34 15:33Alex NewsonU15M Invicta East Kent
35 15:37Anthony RawbinU15M Haywards Heath
36 15:38Matt BerginU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ireland
37 15:39Jamie BryantU15M Tonbridge
38 15:41Sam WoodsU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley
39 15:43Aidan BraceU15M Wycombe
40 15:43Ross ThomasU15M City of Portsmouth
41 15:44Matthew FayersU15MStevan DokicHillingdon
42 15:45Ryan BurlingU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
43 15:45Jordan NutbrownU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
44 15:49Phillip RadfordU15M Haywards Heath/Horsham Blue Star
45 15:50Alex GroissU15M West Suffolk
46 15:50Richard CharlesU15M Ealing Southall & Middx
47 15:50Carl YatesU15MStevan DokicHillingdon
48 15:54Tom MeadU15MJohn StokerLuton
49 15:55Sam RisbyU15MSam RisbyBexley
50 15:56Mark SpeightU15MStevan DokicHillingdon
51 15:57Tom BarfootU15MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix
52 15:57Will MithamU15M Tonbridge
53 16:02Daniel MooreU15M Ashford AC/Kent Schs
54 16:02Aaron CaponU15M Hailsham/Bodyworks
55 16:02Vasudev ZaverU15M Herts Phoenix
56 16:03Peter DelaneyU15M Buckinghamshire Schs
57 16:06Jack GarvinU15M Ipswich
58 16:09Ryan DriscollU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
59 16:10Max PickardU15MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix
Page: 1 2 3