South of Thames Championships External Results
Tadworth
15 Dec 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  32:54Phil WicksSENM2314.03.84Keith DonkinBelgrave
2  34:05Paul RodgersSENM2615.11.81 Crawley
3  34:37James ConnorSENM2421.03.83Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni
4  34:51James KellySENM2429.08.83 Belgrave/Cambridge Uni
5  35:22Andrew DonnoU23M2031.05.87 Brighton & Hove
6 135:33Keith NewtonV40M4414.03.63 Herne Hill
7  35:50Robin KarnSENM2919.02.78 Herne Hill
8 236:02Andrew WeirV40M4022.08.67 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
9  36:04Michael ClaffSENM3003.02.77 Kent
10  36:20Ben PaviourV35M3509.11.72 Herne Hill
11  36:21Tim ElseySENM2408.02.83 Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
12  36:22James FairbournU23M2026.06.87David HoweBelgrave/Loughborough Students
13 336:23Francis MarshV40M4212.12.65Francis MarshNorth Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill
14 136:25Nigel GatesV50M5418.05.53 Brighton & Hove/Bodyworks/Veterans
15  36:32Andrew DunwoodySENM3106.02.76 Annadale/Kent
16  36:33Chris ThomsonSENM2318.04.84 Brighton & Hove
17 436:44Tracy HarrisV40M   Brighton & Hove
18  36:45Jeff CunninghamSENM2520.02.82Brenda CharnockHerne Hill
19  36:47Philip SangerSENM2525.01.82 Epsom & Ewell
20  36:55Simon CoombesV35M3530.06.72 Herne Hill/Leighton Buzzard
21  36:59Richard MunnSENM2825.02.79 Kent
22 537:02Duncan BellV40M4030.05.67Lawson CochraneRanelagh/Army
23  37:08Aidan HoganSENM2526.05.82 Hercules Wimbledon/Trinity Col Dublin
24  37:11Bryan BrettSENM2406.10.83 Brighton & Hove
25 637:21Knut HegvoldV45M   Belgrave/Norway
26  37:42Graham BrookSENM2803.10.79 Stragglers
27  37:43Malachi ByansiSENM   Belgrave/Uganda
28  37:46Phil SandersV35M   Kent
29  38:09Tim WeeksSENM2810.05.79 Belgrave
30 738:15Paul StevensV40M   Herne Hill
31  38:18Neil CovingtonV35M3616.06.71 Guildford & Godalming
32  38:20Justin WebbSENM2916.11.78 Ranelagh
33  38:23Alex WardU20M   Dorking & Mole Valley
34 238:28Rob ShannonV50M5026.04.57 Brighton & Hove
35  38:31Justin KellySENM   Hercules Wimbledon/Australia
36  38:40Deon CoetzeeSENM   Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa
37  38:40Jason BennimanSENM   Brighton & Hove/South Africa
38 838:44Dave RaynerV45M4511.03.62 Crawley/Reigate Priory
39  38:51Frazer AlexanderSENM2613.05.81Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
40  38:52Luke LambourneU20M1917.05.88 Brighton & Hove/Warwick Uni
41  38:52Alastair BaylissSENM3204.04.75 Dulwich
42  39:12Pat WrightU23M2304.10.84Robin DicksonTadworth
43  39:14Drew StilesV40M4225.08.65 Burgess Hill
44 939:27Stuart FraserV40M4112.06.66 Hercules Wimbledon
45 1039:27Andy EvansV45M4803.06.59 South London
46  39:32Andy WardV35M3630.08.71 Herne Hill
47 339:32Hugh SaxbyV50M5325.04.54 Hercules Wimbledon/Lauriston
48 1139:34Paul ProsserV35M3904.07.68 Brighton & Hove
49  39:37Niall O'ConnorSENM   Ranelagh
50 1239:40Bob CreedV45M4816.10.59 Crawley/Herne Hill
52 1339:52Tim EllisSENM3311.12.74 Crawley
54 1440:02Andy BickerstaffV45M4614.09.61 Ranelagh/Cirencester
55 440:11Andy FayV50M5120.08.56 Dorking & Mole Valley
561 40:17Katy MooreU23W2018.03.87 Brighton & Hove/Oxford Uni
59 440:27Reg BallV50M5426.10.53 Portsmouth JC
743140:27Ruth HuttonV40W4201.03.65Robin DicksonSouth London
602 40:45Julia DownesSENW2905.04.78 Brighton & Hove/Reading Uni/Handy Cross
61 1540:53David FreemanV40M4108.12.66David FreemanTadworth
68 141:42Peter WitcombV55M5807.09.49 Brighton & Hove
76 542:43Julian DillowV50M5202.08.55 Croydon
77 242:44Mike MannV55M5916.07.48 Dulwich/Herne Hill
82 143:15Geoff NewtonV60M6230.05.45 Tadworth
86 243:42Dave BeattieV60M6013.07.47Peter BennettCrawley/Southern Counties Vets
884244:06Pippa MajorV40W4223.04.65Robin DicksonSouth London
915 44:25Elizabeth StavreskiSENW3316.02.74Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
946 45:00Beckie Chapman-WoodlandSENW2627.02.81 South London
1027245:38Ola BalmeV40W4022.01.67Steve SmytheDulwich
1038145:42Viv MitchellV45W4514.03.62 South London/Blackheath & Bromley
1079146:19Kerrie O'ConnorV35W3725.09.70 Ranelagh
111 346:40Ken LeeV60M6003.08.47 South London
11711246:55Vanda CaulfieldV40W4301.10.64 Epsom & Ewell
11812347:39Sandra ProsserV35W   Ranelagh
12013147:52Lis PritchardV55W5607.07.51 Dulwich
12314447:58Kate SymonsV35W   Thames Hare & Hounds
12615248:06Ros TaborV55W5806.08.49Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
12916248:20Judith CarderV50W   Brighton & Hove
13417149:02Jo QuantrillV50W5207.05.55 South London/Dulwich
14319150:44Sue GarnerV60W6022.01.47 Lingfield/Hermitage
15427352:49Claire StewardV55W5526.02.52 Dulwich