Brooks/Easy Runner South West League
Glastonbury
16 Dec 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
16 14:39Olly SheppardU15M Team Bath
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:50Ben TicknerSENMClive ThomasWells City/Thames Valley
2132:24Craig PetersU20M Bristol & West
3 32:40Jonathan WillsSENMMike DownBristol & West
4 33:23Eliot HaimesSENM Wells City/Yeovil
5133:31Phil ParryV40M Bristol & West/Midland Masters
6234:03Richard PetersU20MMike DownBristol & West
7234:29Mick O'DohertyV45M Westbury/Bristol & West
8334:59Daniel StevensU20M Somer/Cardiff Uni
9 35:48Al JonesV35M Wells City
10 35:51Daniel NoadV35M Bristol & West
11435:53Robert MullettU20M Westbury/Team Bath
12535:57Edward KnudsenU20M Langport/Wells City/Durham Uni
13 36:05Jonathan GillingV35M Wells City/Yeovil
14 36:10Stephen RoseV35M Team Bath
15336:26Andrew HarrisonV40M Bristol & West
16436:35Jon JamesV40M Wells City/Yeovil
17 36:54Tim HawkinsV35M Yeovil Town
18536:59Andrew DeamerV40M Wells City
19637:08Steve MastersV45M Wells City
20738:21Mike HarveyV45M Yeovil Town
21838:23Jon ThravesV40M Great Western
22138:29Jonathan GoodlandV50M Great Western
23 38:36Pete SkinnerSENM Bristol & West
24 38:47Matthew LewisSENM Wells City
25138:54Leslie LockV55M Wells City/South West Vets
26 39:29Craig BridgesU23M Team Bath
27939:35Philip ChanV40M Great Western
281039:46Jeremy HoganV45M Bristol & West/South West Vets
29239:48Brett SadlerV50M Bristol & West
30339:51David WintleV50M Great Western
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:31Daniel LaytonU17M Mendip
2 19:34Matthew ParkerU17M Yate
3 19:35Gregg HalliwellU17M Yate
4 19:47Charlie MacLeanU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton
5 19:50Sean HazellU17M Bristol & West
6 19:55Alex WiltshireU17M Wells City/Yeovil/Loughborough Students
7 22:02Tom LawsonU17M Tavistock/Somerset Schs
8 22:13Alex BabbageU17M Yate
9 22:52Liam ButlerU17M Taunton
10 23:09Oliver AgerU17M Taunton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:36Fraser BabbageU15M Yate
2 12:48Blair BrownU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
3 12:55Adam SpeakeU15M Bristol & West
4 13:04Simon CooperU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
5 13:12George HarrisU15M Yeovil/Wells City
6 13:28Sam BedwellU15MDavid BedwellBristol & West
7 13:44Stuart HealU15M Somerset Schs
8 13:54Cameron RaffertyU15M Yeovil/Wells City
9 13:59Dan WrightU15M Mendip
10 14:27Alexander HillU15M Team Bath
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:44Rowan PreeceU13MCharlotte FisherTaunton
2 10:52Miles BurtonU13M Team Bath
3 11:06Ben MillarU13M Mendip
4 11:18Tristan GoldsmidU13M Wells City
5 11:19Oliver FoxU13MRichard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
6 11:23Isaac TaschimowitzU13MCharlotte FisherTaunton
7 11:39Kieran YoungU13MClive ThomasMendip
8 11:41Ben HawkinsU13MCharlotte FisherTaunton
9 11:41Blake ParkinsonU13M Mendip
10 11:47Curtis StevensU13M Wells City
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:37Alice HectorSENW Taunton/Stirling Uni
2122:33Sian DaviesV45W Bristol & West/Midland Masters
3122:37Jenny MooreV40W Wells City/Yeovil Town
4 23:10Andrea CulpSENW Great Western
5223:26Alison HurfordV45W Bristol & West/Veterans
6123:35Naomi TaschimowitzU20WCharlotte FisherTaunton/Enfield & Haringey
7 23:45Suzanne HardingSENW Bristol & West
8224:10Philippa SpruitV40W Team Bath
9324:13Ann TaswellV35W Wells City
10424:42Clare JolliffeV40WDavid TaylorBristol & West
11 25:02Julia BaileyU20WJulia BaileyTeam Bath/Bath Uni
12525:45Claire SapwellSENW Bristol & West/Army
13 25:55Emma BrownSENW Thornbury
14626:01Tracey HallidayV35W Team Bath
15 26:10Lucy EllisSENW Great Western
16 26:29Catriona AmbroseSENW Great Western
17226:44Anna EnglandU20W Taunton
18327:11Julia HectorV50W Taunton
19 27:24Jo JayV65W Bristol & West
20128:24Marion ColmanV55W Wells City
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:31Hannah AldersonU17WKeith BrackstoneYate/Westbury
2 14:07Rachel HeardU17W Taunton
3 14:59Laura JamesU17W Taunton
4 15:13Leighanna ChappellU17W Yeovil/Wells City
5 15:16Justine BowersU15W Yeovil
6 15:29Emma ChapmanU17W Yate
7 15:59Ottalie DayU17W Mendip
8 16:40Hannah TauntonU17W Taunton
9 16:57Sara GearyU17WFrancis BakerMendip/Yeovil
10 19:24Jemma WatkinsU17W Taunton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:19Naomi SpeakeU15W Bristol & West
2 10:54Aoife ThorogoodU15W Mendip
3 10:59Isla NessU15WCharlotte FisherTaunton
4 11:54Victoria BuddU15WJohn KnowlesYate/Westbury
5 12:19Emily DerrickU15W Mendip
6 12:22Lizzie HartU15W Yeovil/Wells City
7 12:25Rachel LangbeinU15WCharlotte FisherTaunton
8 12:28Rebecca BarlowU15W Yate/Westbury
9 12:35Jessica WoodU15W Yeovil/Wells City
10 12:42Sophie GordonU15W Bristol & West
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:38Ruby KellyU13WIan HumphreysMendip
2 8:41Albany BurtonU13W Team Bath
3 8:51Emily SmithU13WClive ThomasYeovil/Wells City
4 8:54Kayley KennedyU13W Yeovil/Wells City
5 8:58Rebecca CarverU13W Mendip
6 8:59Vera AssisU13W Wells City
7 9:05Robyn BraileyU13W Bristol & West
8 9:07Harriet RogersU13WCharlotte FisherTaunton
9 9:15Emily Ruffell-HazellU13W Taunton
10 9:19Saskia MansonU13W Yate/Westbury