Hampshire County Championships External Results
Eastleigh
4 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 38:58John BeattieSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni
2 39:43Tom WadeSENM Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
3 39:55Tom AndersonSENM Matt RoeWinchester/Butler Uni
4 40:12Gavin SmithSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Winchester
5 40:15Alexander TeutenU23M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
6 40:38Aaron HarrisSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7 41:10Joe WadeSENM Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
8 41:23Andy GreenleafSENM  Winchester/Serpentine
9 41:35Matthew RevierSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
10 41:50Matthew BennettSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
11 41:59Alex Wall-ClarkeSENM Tony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students
12142:57Alan MurchisonV40M  Winchester
13 43:04Matthew GordonU20M Michael WilliamsHavant
14 43:12Nick BuisSENM  Totton
15 43:34Michael WilesmithSENM Lee MerrienGuernsey
16 43:52Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
17 44:00Michael BatisteSENM Lee MerrienGuernsey
18 44:06Stuart HollowaySENM  City of Salisbury
19 44:06David EmerySENM  Guernsey
20 44:11Ben WilenSENM Geoff KingGuernsey
21 44:14Matt HibberdSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
22 44:14Stephen ReidU23M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students
23 44:24Tom StevensSENM  Eastleigh RC
24244:29Andrew SimpsonV40M Andrew SimpsonStubbington Green
25344:32Robin HoughtonV40M  Winchester
26 44:48Matthew EmerySENM  Southampton/Bath Uni
27 44:51Tristan RobilliardV35M Lee MerrienGuernsey
28 44:57Alexander HamiltonV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
29 45:13Tim SpencerSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
30 45:17Robert FryerSENM  City of Portsmouth
31145:20Graham BungayV45M Graham BungayTotton
32245:41David BlackmanV45M Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
33 46:06James WallaceV35M  Hart/Fleet & Crookham
34 46:10Jason JamesSENM  Burgess Hill/Guernsey
35 46:14Tim ShermanSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
36446:18Nathan AspinallV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
37 46:19Oliver NokesSENM Oliver NokesTamar/Royal Navy
38 46:28Ian DebnamSENM Alan CoveneyWinchester
39546:42Nick JacobsV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
40 46:43Martin BroderickSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
41 46:46Ant GrittonSENM  Lordshill
42646:49Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
43 46:50Paul MitchinsonSENM Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
44 46:51Toby BrimecomeU23M Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni
45 46:52Thomas JohnsonSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
46 47:04Julian MannV35M  Winchester
47 47:12Robin WardV35M  Portsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth
48747:30Emyr MorganV40M  Southampton
49 47:32Benjamin PitmanSENM Benjamin PitmanLordshill
50 47:35Peter CollinsV35M Peter CollinsPortsmouth JC/Havant
51847:40Lee TolhurstV40M Richard FrancisOverton/Andover
52947:45Damian MaherV40M  Jersey
53147:57Mike BlissV55M  Overton
54348:00Leonard PassinghamV45M  Alton
55 48:05Zack LahlalU20M Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
561048:13Michael TannerV40M Jonathan TiltSouthampton
57 48:22Robert HislopU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni
58 48:25William BodkinU23M William BodkinGuernsey/Surrey Uni
591148:39Neil MartinV40M Richard FrancisOverton
60 48:44Danny WhiteSENM  Lordshill
61448:46Chris TryV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
62 48:49Alastair PickburnSENM Alastair PickburnNew Forest Runners
63 49:03Daniel ShortU23M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
64549:20Stuart BoswellV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
65 49:27Tom BartonV35M  Fleet & Crookham
66149:32David VosserV50M  Winchester
671249:35Steven HaggertyV40M  Wight Tri/Southampton
681349:36Mark CampionV40M  City of Portsmouth
691449:38David HowardV40M  Victory
70 49:42Ben RaggettV35M  Fleet & Crookham
711549:45Joff McGillV40M  Lymington Triathlon Club
721649:45Edward GurneyV40M  Winchester
73 49:45Sev RobertsSENM  Stubbington Green
74 49:55Christopher ScottV35M  City of Portsmouth
75650:02Peat AllanV45M  Winchester
76 50:04James A AllenSENM  Southampton
77250:07Douglas BriscoV55M  Andover/Army
78 50:17Jon HannanV35M Ray NeedleSouthampton
79350:37Mike WhiteV55M  Stubbington Green
80 50:45Thomas SwainSENM Geoff KingGuernsey
81 50:48Francis HandySENM  New Forest Runners/Birchfield H
82 50:57Tom BlackwellV35M  Ryde
831751:00Robert CarterV40M  Winchester
841851:02Andrew StockwellV40M  Stubbington Green
85 51:13Daniel BaileyU23M Peter HardingVictory
86251:15Lance BirkbyV50M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
871951:18Andrew ParkinsonV40M  Winchester & District
88 51:21Robin OakleyV35M  Overton/Winchester
89 51:43Nicolas WillsonV35M  Southampton
902051:44Jason SparksV40M Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
91351:46Leslie CupisV50M  Ryde
92751:49Scott AugerV45M  Southampton
93851:55Keith VallisV45M  Overton
94451:57Noel O'DowdV55M  Eastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland
95 52:00James TeutenSENM  City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
96952:03Jim RapleyV45M  Wessex RR
97552:09Mark ClewsV55M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
98 52:16Michael AkersSENM  Totton
99 52:18Christopher TolletU23M  City of Portsmouth
1001052:21Graham BellV45M  Stubbington Green
1011152:26Mark EatonV45M  Stubbington Green
102452:41John GoreV50M  Winchester
103552:52Sean Patrick DriscollV50M  Totton
104 52:55David CoakSENM  Eastleigh RC
1052153:05Fintan KennedyV40M  Jersey
1061253:11Andrew HislopV45M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
107653:14Paul JohnsonV50M  Southampton
108 53:36Warwick HelpsV35M Warwick HelpsGuernsey
1092253:41Andy DyerV40M  Totton
110 53:42Tom CallawaySENM  Stubbington Green
111 53:45Henry BatemanSENM  New Forest Runners
112 53:45Liam DredgeV35M  Stubbington Green
1132354:14Gareth HierV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
114 54:23Matthew D. E. JerrardV35M Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
115 54:30Calum BressingtonU23M  Southampton
1161354:36Matt LaneV45M  Andover
117654:51Tim CrumptonV55M  Stubbington Green
118755:01Steve OliverV50M  Winchester
119155:09Michael McCabeV60M  New Forest Runners
1201455:13Keith SpiersV45M  Hedge End
121855:17Rob HarrisonV50M  Chineham Park
122955:26Phil HoyV50M  Portsmouth JC
1231555:37Phil NorrisV45M  Chineham Park
1242455:44Dominic LoboV40M  Fleet & Crookham
125 55:45Aaron FroukhiansSENM  Totton
1262555:49Derek PowlesV40M  Portsmouth JC
1271655:54David SullivanV45M  Eastleigh RC
1282656:30Keith ClarkV40M  Overton/Andover
1291056:41Andrew GatesV50M  Totton
130256:45Reg BallV60M  City of Portsmouth
131 56:53Kevin WheelerSENM  City of Portsmouth
1321757:01Ben O'ConnorV45M  Fleet & Crookham
133 57:30Darren ColeSENM  Isle of Wight RRC
1341857:30Paul BleachV45M  City of Portsmouth
1351957:41Terry WeggV45M Terry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1361158:23Paul CarterV50M  Havant
137 58:30Nialls DaviesV35M  City of Portsmouth
1382758:37Neil StantialV40M  Stubbington Green Runners
1392058:44Gordon WestleyV45M  Stubbington Green/Southampton
140758:50Nick CraneV55M  Stubbington Green
1411258:52Paddy ButlerV50M  Hardley
1422158:56Richard GearsV45M Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
143359:05Paul Charlton-SmithV60M  Ryde Harriers
1442259:16Jonathan ButtsV45M  Hedge End RC
1451359:20Philip ScraseV50M  Alton
146 59:24Matthew CafferkySENM Matthew CafferkyNew Forest Runners/CLC Striders
1471459:37Ian BanksV50M  Hardley
1481559:49Dave TitcombV50M  Overton
149 59:51Mark HayesV35M  Totton
1502360:13Ian JonesV45M  Portsmouth JC
1511661:02Jonathan CapelV50M  Fleet & Crookham
152 61:03Philip WhitehouseSENM  Stubbington Green
153861:20Peter WattsV55M  Winchester
1542861:34Stephen LowyV40M  Winchester
155461:49Jim ClowV60M  Victory
1562462:12Richard WhittingtonV45M  Isle of Wight RRC
157962:17Paul CarterV55M  Southampton/Hardley
1582562:38Peter StillV45M  Ryde
1592662:56Nigel WhitcherV45M  Stubbington Green
160 63:16Riaan FerreiraSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1611763:46Jim ArmitageV50M  Alton
1621064:18Derek SmithV55M  Winchester
163 64:54Andrew KeehnSENM  Ryde
1641165:03Martin S ColesV55M  Victory
1652766:18Andrew PatonV45M  Liss
1661268:35Steve HardyV55M  Liss
167571:33Mike MillsV60M Mike MillsTotton
1681872:38Derek CollinsV50M  Alton
169672:45Douglas MacleanV65M  Wessex RR
1702875:29David McAdamV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
171775:34Jeremy BarberV60M  Hardley
172879:25John HayesV60M  Totton
1731381:10Lindsay DavisV55M  Totton
174984:34John TimmsV70M  Totton
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:51Toby SmithU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
2 31:54Stephen SimpsonU20M1Steven PhillipsSouthampton
3 32:11Harrison CurlingU20M2Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
4 32:34Matthew ArnoldU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 33:21Toby StarlingU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6 33:45Stuart McCallumU20M1David VosserWinchester
7 34:22Aaron TurmelU20M2Geoff WatkinJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands
8 34:31Ben WatsonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9 35:34Ben HealeyU20M1George OgilvieWinchester
10 36:00Richard FernandoU20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
11 36:22Luca ChiossoneU20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
12 36:26Matthew DuffinU20M2David VosserWinchester/Cambridge Uni
13 38:22Soloman LaneU20M1 Andover
14 39:05Sam AppletonU20M1David VosserWinchester
15 39:58Alastair FriarU20M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:44Mahamed MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
2 21:15Danny RayU17M1Alan RoweGuernsey
3 21:24George ButlerU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
4 21:47Lucas ClementsU17M2Brian FisherSouthampton
5 21:50Thomas MacSwayneU17M2Patricia ButcherStubbington Green
6 21:51Peter EllisU17M2 Southampton
7 22:10Callum ClearyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs
8 22:14Oliver ButlerU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9 22:54Abdi MahamedU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
10 22:59Joseph WalesU17M1Michael CokerSouthampton
11 23:04Philip MaguireU17M2Philip MaguireJersey
12 23:07Bryn SmithU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13 23:22Tom CullyU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
14 23:26Jack LadhamsU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
15 23:28Bonnor SullivanU17M1David VosserWinchester
16 23:35Sam BeckettU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
17 23:52Chris WayU17M1 Guernsey
18 23:54Ross LivingstoneU17M1Helen DobinsonAndover/Gloucestershire Schs
19 23:55Ben JenkinsU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
20 23:56Daniel GalpinU17M1Alan RoweGuernsey
21 25:03Daniel ChalwinU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
22 25:08Austin LawU17M1 Isle of Wight
23 25:26Jamie AbrahamsU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
24 25:38Tim MorganU17M2 Southampton
25 25:40Matthew CookU17M2 Andover
26 26:28Jamie IngrouilleU17M2 Guernsey
27 26:50Alex PrinsepU17M2 Southampton
28 27:38Ross HumphrysU17M1 Winchester
29 28:52Oliver ThomasU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:49Samuel MaherU15M2Chris DoreyJersey
2 15:02Jake CvetkovicU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 15:14Luke PowellU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
4 15:24Jack BoswellU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 15:37Edward MasonU15M2Paul IngrouilleGuernsey
6 15:39Sam CostleyU15M2 Southampton
7 15:46Robbie CouplandU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 16:02Sam MetcalfU15M  Isle of Wight
9 16:03Ted YeatesU15M1 City of Portsmouth
10 16:04Oliver TurnerU15M2 Jersey
11 16:05Michael IlottU15M2 Isle of Wight
12 16:09James BeeksU15M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
13 16:12Connor LopezU15M2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
14 16:13Alex ForsterU15M1 New Forest Junior
15 16:20Ben ReedU15M2Helen DobinsonAndover
16 16:41Harry RichardsonU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
17 16:42Alex RoweU15M1Alan RoweGuernsey
18 16:45James HeneghanU15M2 Winchester
19 16:49Jacob LewisU15M2 Isle of Wight
20 16:57Michael TryU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
21 17:00Joseph YeamanU15M1 Guernsey
22 17:01Patrick WhelanU15M1 Southampton
23 17:04William BrownU15M1 Jersey
24 17:05Sean PockneeU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
25 17:15Joe HughU15M2 Jersey
26 17:25Samuel GalpinU15M1Alan RoweGuernsey
27 17:28Toby GlassU15M1Paul IngrouilleGuernsey
28 17:31Harry BlayU15M2 City of Portsmouth
29 17:33Barnabas ZamanU15M2 Jersey
30 17:35Keir SullivanU15M1David VosserWinchester
31 17:37Brendan GeogheganU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
32 17:39Henry LowndesU15M1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
Page: 1 2 3