Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
8 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:27Steven NaylorSENM Bernard WilkinsBedford & County
2 27:10Chad LambertU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
3 27:28James WalshSENM Mike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Uni
4 27:31Matt JanesSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix
5 28:02Luke HumphreysV35M Philip O'DellBedford & County
6 28:07Ian WilliamsonV35M Philip O'DellBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
7128:11Michael HarrisonU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
8 28:13Matthew CareySENM Peter BarryHarrow/Brunel Uni London
9228:16Jack DouglasU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
10 28:16Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
11128:19Chris DettmarV40M  Headington
12 28:27Andrew InskipSENM  Bedford & County
13 28:44Sebastien PencoleSENM  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France
14328:59Matt BrayU20M  Bedford & County
15229:01Jim CooperV40M  Harrow/Met Police
16429:10Ryan IsaacsonU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
17329:18Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
18 29:25Sam BennettU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
19 29:31Andrew McMulkinSENM  Luton
20 29:34Peter MackrellSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
21 29:37Nathan DittonU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
22 29:38Stephen GreenSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
23 29:43Matthew ClarkeV35M  Daventry/Marshall Milton Keynes
24 29:44John McGinnV35M  Watford
25 29:54Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
26529:56James DavisU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
27629:59Liam SmithU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College
28 30:01Simon BeedellSENM  Chiltern
29730:01Kieran WyeU20M Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
30 30:09Graham JonesSENM Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
31 30:10Ross ThrelfallSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
32 30:13Matthew JudsonSENM  Harrow
33830:15Kerr MillarU20M  Queens Park
34 30:16Tom OffordSENM  Banbury
35 30:17Stephen BuckleSENM  St. Albans Striders
36930:21Ryan BurlingU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
37 30:22Tom PhelpsSENM  Silson
38430:22Andy PaceyV45M Andy PaceySilson
39 30:30Eliot WinterU23M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students
40 30:32Mark CrabtreeV35M  Gade Valley
411030:33Mateusz SliwimskiU20M  Wycombe
42 30:38Chris WoodV35M  Silson
43530:39Nick HughesV40M  Chiltern
44 30:40Andrew InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
451130:46Matthieu MarshallU20M Paul KelseyOxford City
46 30:51Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
471230:57Rhys LewisU20M Catrina LewisLuton
48 31:05Chris HearnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
49 31:07Rob TaylorV35M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
50631:07Alex BowdenV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
51731:09Gary BlaberV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
52 31:11Tim MuirV35M  Queens Park
53831:14Graham SmithV40M  St. Albans Striders
54931:23Ian GrimshawV40M  Leighton Buzzard
55 31:24Jeremy VickV35M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
56 31:24James StewartSENM  Leighton B Tri
57 31:30Daniel WebberV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
58 31:31Matthew SaltU23M Matthew SaltDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
591031:34Simon WoodwardV40M  Silson
60 31:51Dan DohertyV35M Dan DohertyHigham
611331:55Michael GoddardU20M Gary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
621431:59Oliver GlynU20M  Dacorum & Tring
63 32:04Lewis MeredithSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
64 32:05Mark PalserSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
65 32:05Nathan PaskV35M  Queens Park
661532:07Lewis HawkinsU20M  Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes
67132:10Graham FosterV50M  St. Albans Striders
68232:15Keith MillerV50M  Redway Runners/Olney
69 32:20Chris NormanSENM  Leighton Buzzard
701132:23Guy WoollettV40M  Gade Valley
711632:23David LeeU20M John HainesBiggleswade
721732:25Michael GreenerU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
73 32:28Jonathan TaylorSENM  Chiltern
741232:29Jason SmithV40M  Headington
751332:30Ryan BrooklingV45M Ryan BrooklingUnattached
76332:31Nick PaceyV50M  Silson
771832:32Kieran GilfedderU20M Janet NashWycombe/Kingston Uni
781432:33Nigel BunnV45M  Tring RC
79 32:38John WoodsSENM Christopher WaughHeadington
80 32:43James DownSENM  Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
81 32:43Richard AshbySENM  Headington
821532:44Richard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
831932:46Abraham BrownU20M Peter BarryHarrow
841632:47David MaiseyV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
851732:49Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
86 32:54Adam HaylockSENM  Leighton Buzzard
87 32:54Andrew KirschnerSENM  Shenley
881832:55James RepperV40M  Chiltern
892033:04Harry DayU20M Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
90 33:06Ed MezzettiSENM  Oxford City
911933:09Brian GrayV40M  Silson
92433:10Steve LongV50M  Tring RC
93 33:10Wesley TriggV35M  Bearbrook
94533:13Chris FinillV55M Chris FinillHarrow
95 33:14Mark R WestallSENM  Bearbrook
96 33:16No. 935SENM  Silson
97 33:18Nick HarrisV35M  Watford
98 33:19Michael DmitrzakV35M  Queens Park
992033:20Jim DarcyV45M  Silson
1002133:21Bill HawesV45M  Gade Valley
101633:24Colin BraybrookV50M Colin BraybrookSt. Albans Striders/Orion
102 33:25Timothy InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
103 33:27No. 489SENM  Watford
1042233:32Kenny LowiesV45M  Headington
1052333:35Mark RichardsV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
106 33:37Joshua LymanU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni
107 33:38Sam DowlerU23M Gary CaponDartford H/Beds Uni
108733:43Kevin ReboulV50M  Silson
109 33:45David Rees HallSENM  Handy Cross
110 33:45Robert DeanSENM  Thame
111 33:47Trevor PooleV35M  Chiltern
1122433:47Richard SlaterV40M  Thame
113 33:48Alexander GardnerSENM  Dacorum & Tring
114 33:49Chris PennSENM  Leighton B Tri
115 33:50Thomas InchleySENM  Leighton Buzzard
1162533:53Carl ReynoldsV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1172633:58Jonathan RobertsV40M  Gade Valley
118 34:01Marcus WhelbandV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
119 34:05Martin DunmoreSENM  Headington
120 34:06Adrian MaidmentV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1212734:09Stephen WinterV40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
122 34:13Mike FerrisSENM  Gade Valley
123 34:15No. 779SENM  St. Albans Str
124 34:17Elliot HindSENM  Leighton Buzzard
1252834:17James BellV40M  Leighton Buzzard
1262934:19Peter WoottonV45M  Chiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming
127 34:28Stuart BlofeldV35M  Leighton Buzzard
128 34:29Stephen NorrisV35M  Harrow
129 34:31Jonathan PetersSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
130834:32Kevin HardingV50M  Tring RC
1312134:32Jamie AbbissU20M  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
132 34:34Edward PriceV35M  Gade Valley
1333034:38Robin HudsonV45M  Luton
134 34:39Sam DeatheU23M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
135134:40Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1363134:45Andy FieldV40M  Silson
1373234:46Gary C StratfordV45M  Leighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners
138934:46Trevor DixonV55M  Oxford City
1391034:50Michael BurgessV50M  Tring RC
1401134:52Ian NeedlemanV50M  Dacorum & Tring
1413335:01James BlackV40M David CheshireBedford & County
142 35:01Tom CastleSENM  Silson
1433435:04Tim BirkettV45M  Watford
1441235:07Jon CowellV50M  Leighton B Tri
1453535:11Adrian CoxV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1463635:15Joao DiogoV40M  Queens Park
147 35:15Gildas BraineV35M  Queens Park
148 35:16Alex MouridianSENM  Bracknell
149 35:22Arthur WaltonSENM  Headington
150235:23Richard GrantV60M  Oxford City
151 35:25Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
1523735:28Anthony NicolsonV45M  St. Albans Striders
1531335:29Laurie HurmanV55M  Headington
154 35:30Christopher EllisSENM  Watford
1553835:31Barrie DayV40M  Purple Patch
156 35:34Stephen NewingSENM  Gade Valley
157 35:39Stephen PateySENM  D.L. Redway
158 35:42Nicholas StallmanSENM  Queens Park
159 35:44Stewart ShearsV35M  Silson
160 35:50Simon VarcoeSENM  D.L. Redway
161335:51Neville BakerV60M  Headington
1621435:54Alan DarbyshireV50M  Headington
1633935:56Warren RoseV40M  Leighton Buzzard
1641535:57Derek WalkerV50M  Watford
165 35:57Paul BarnesSENM  D.L. Redway
166 35:58Nairn McWilliamsSENM  St. Albans Striders
167 35:58Daniel BrumbyV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1681635:59Simon NorthV50M  Wycombe
1694035:59Henry Edwardes-EvansV45M  Vale of Aylesbury
1701736:01Ashgar AliV50M  Oxford City
1714136:01Alisdair ThorntonV40M  Purple Patch
1722236:06Oli LumU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
173 36:07Jack ComerfordSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1741836:08Andrew AngusV50M  Queens Park
1751936:12Roger ThetfordV50M  Headington/Abingdon
176 36:18Christopher St Leger-HarrisSENM  Shenley
177 36:25Ben StoneSENM  Leighton B Tri
1782036:26Martin BeareV50M  Ampthill & Flitwick
1794236:28David HutchingsV45M  Higham
1802136:28John GriffithsV55M  Headington
1814336:31Dave McLaughlinV40M  Queens Park/Unattached
182 36:40Philip James Geraint RobbinsSENM  Gade Valley
1834436:46David BreinganV45M  Chiltern
184 36:47Nick WashingtonV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1852236:52John PryorV45M  Wycombe
186 36:54Dan WebbV35M  Leighton Buzzard
187 36:57James WardSENM  D.L. Redway
188437:01John ExleyV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1892337:01Mike BurlingV55M Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters
1904537:02An UnknownV40M  Oxford
191537:02John ManningV60M  Tring RC
1924637:03Alan RobertsV45M  Vale of Aylesbury
1932437:09Dave HartwellV50M  Oxford
1944737:13Steve RussellV40M  Dacorum
195 37:15Vlad NebolsinV35M Janet NashWycombe
1964837:16Paul AdamsV40M  Higham
197 37:17Tom BramptonV35M  Bearbrook
1982537:19Howard WallerV50M  Oxford
1994937:19Simon GearyV40M  Gade Valley
200 37:19Alex ReillySENM  Kingsmead
2012637:21Rick AnsellV50M  Tring RC
2025037:22Steve MorrisV40M  D.L. Redway
203 37:23Dermot MartinV35M  Bearbrook
2045137:24Graham MayohV45M  Watford
2055237:35Chris MahonV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2065337:44Andrew NortonV40M  Gade Valley
2072737:47Kevin ConcannonV55M  Harrow/Met Police
2085437:50Mike TaylorV40M  Wycombe
209637:53Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
210 37:55Richard TaylorV35M  Maidenhead
211 37:58Kevin HigbySENM  Leighton B Tri
2125537:58Finn HansenV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2135637:58Adewale KadiriV45M  Purple Patch/Worthing Striders
214738:09Kelvin SmithV60M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
215 38:15Nicholas MarshSENM  Chiltern
2165738:20Jez PughV40M  Leighton B Tri
2175838:29Garry LiddleV40M  D.L. Redway
2185938:34Chris DonaldV45M Chris DonaldPurple Patch
219 38:36Tom RobertsSENM  Bedford & County
2206038:38Matthew LobbV40M  Purple Patch
221 38:39Andrew TaylorV35M  Silson
2226138:42Keith RoundV45M  Handy Cross
2232838:43Peter MarshallV50M  Oxford City
2246238:43David WiseV45M  Gade Valley
2256338:52Nick AndrewsV40M Peter BarryHarrow
226838:53Tony BarrowsV60M  Bearbrook
2276438:55Martin HamiltonV45M Graham BuftonHigham
228 39:01Gregory ComboyV35M  Queens Park
2296539:05Richard DaviesV45M  Queens Park
2302939:09Peter KeaneV50M  Luton
2316639:15Peter GrievesonV45M  Banbury
2326739:19Adrian JelleyV45M  Silson
2336839:21Adrian ParryV40M  Thame
2346939:23Andy GartonV40M  Leighton B Tri
2353039:24Dave CoatesV55M  Silson
236 39:32James PowellSENM  Bearbrook
2372339:45Sam GoldfinchU20M  Maidenhead
238 39:46Ian PheaseyV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2397039:49John BroomV40M  St. Albans Striders/Gade Valley
240 40:01Andrew BunkerV35M  Higham
2417140:04Paul RoseV40M  Silson
2423140:11Richard DerrickV55M  St. Albans Striders
243 40:13David CooperSENM  D.L. Redway
2447240:18Adrian HarwoodV45M  Watford
245 40:24Steve ReeveV35M  Gade Valley
2467340:26Chris SuttonV40M Chris DonaldPurple Patch
247 40:30Wayne WildingSENM  Leighton B Tri
248 40:34Spencer OllingtonSENM  D.L. Redway
2497440:36Chris DimmockV40M  Leighton Buzzard
250 40:42Paul J KingV35M  Silson
Page: 1 2 3 4