Southern Cross Country League External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
29 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTChris SpinksU20MMichael WilliamsHavant/Nottingham Uni
2NTMatthew GordonU20MMichael WilliamsHavant
3NTColin DixonV40M Southampton/Havant
4NTStephen GumbrillSENMStephen GumbrillHart
5NTMacgregor CoxU20MMick WoodsWaverley
6NTDaniel ShortU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7NTPeter CollinsV35MPeter CollinsPortsmouth JC
8NTJames WallaceV35M Hart/Fleet & Crookham
9NTLiam RicksfordSENM Havant A.C.
10NTDavid StanleySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
11NTSam BevanU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12NTMat ShaylorV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
13NTAndrew EllisonV45M Farnham Runners
14NTNick BatesSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London
15NTCriag BerrymanSENM Havant A.C.
16NTDavid CastleV40M Stubbington Green
17NTTom FrostV45M Liss
18NTIan CrawleySENM Farnham Runners
19NTDavid HowardV40M Victory
20NTDave RaganSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
21NTJohn BiggV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
22NTPeter WatkeysSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
23NTRichard LovejoySENMKeith DonkinFarnham Runners
24NTChris HallV45M Stubbington Green
25NTAli McGregorSENM Petersfied Tri Club
26NTJames ClarkeSENM Farnham Runners
27NTMarc SoaneV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park
28NTMark HobbsSENM Waverley
29NTChris BurghesV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
30NTAndrew WaddingtonV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
31NTAndy WheelerSENM Petersfied Tri Club
32NTJake BroughamU23M Fleet & Crookham
33NTStephen FinnV40M Hart
34NTSev RobertsSENM Stubbington Green
35NTDavid BrownV45M Liss
36NTNigel DukeV45M Fleet & Crookham
37NTGus UnknownSENM Chineham Park R.C.
38NTSimon HearndenV35M Stubbington Green
39NTTom BartonV35M Fleet & Crookham
40NTGed RuffleV60MGed RuffleHart
41NTWilliam FelineSENM Stubbington Green
42NTJulian TaskerV35M Waverley
43NTRohan UnknownSENM Chineham Park R.C.
44NTCharlie Hill-VenningSENM Farnham Runners
45NTJames VannV35M Alton
46NTBen RaggettV35M Fleet & Crookham
47NTColin AddisonV50M Farnham Runners
48NTChris FurnessV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
49NTAndrew DansonSENM Hart
50NTPete BullockV50M Hart
51NTMurray WatsonSENM Stubbington Green Runners & A.C.
52NTKeith SpiersV45M Southampton
53NTMatt DellarV40M Farnham Runners
54NTSimon ReedV40M Fleet & Crookham
55NTStephen NichollsSENM Farnham Runners
56NTJames UnknownSENM Chineham Park R.C.
57NTGraham BellV45M Stubbington Green
58NTAndy WebbV55M Haslemere Border
59NTCarlton SpearsSENM Farnham Tri Club
60NTChris BouletSENM Haslemere Borders A.C.
61NTColin LightSENM Fareham
62NTMichael GillV40M Haslemere Border
63NTStuart WilliamsonV40M Farnham Runners
64NTAlex TurnerSENM Liss Runners
65NTPhil UnknownSENM Chineham Park R.C.
66NTIan BeetonV40M Waverley
67NTCarl AtkinsonSENM Farnham Tri Club
68NTJames WhiteV45M Liss
69NTPeter GrigoleitV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
70NTDerek PowlesV40M Portsmouth JC
71NTIan MarshallV35M Farnham Runners
72NTDavid PalisterSENM Waverley Harriers
73NTJohn McSENM Chineham Park R.C.
74NTMike DallyV40M Fareham
75NTAndrew StockwellV40M Stubbington Green
76NTAlan McVittieV50M Denmead
77NTRob HSENM Chineham Park R.C.
78NTIan ThomsonSENM Basingstoke & Midhants A.C.
79NTMatthew WSENM Chineham Park R.C.
80NTMark BevanV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
81NTSteven CarpenterV45M Waverley
82NTDavid FleetSENM Fareham
83NTPatrick SymingtonV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
84NTTim FowlerV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
85NTAlan TillyV50M Hart/Hayes & Harlington
86NTMike TaylorV45M Farnham Runners
87NTPaul JohnsonSENM Petersfied Tri Club
88NTMark SlaneyV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
89NTBrian WrightV40M Fareham
90NTJohn CollisV40M Liss
91NTKevin MartinSENM Hedge End R.C.
92NTKeith SheppardSENM Hedge End R.C.
93NTTom BurrV35M Hart
94NTTim CumminsV40M Farnham Runners
95NTPaul CarterV50M Havant
96NTDavid ArmstrongV55M Farnham Runners
97NTPeter HealeySENM Basingstoke & Midhants A.C.
98NTDarren StaffordSENMGed RuffleHart
99NTJ.P. PritchardSENM Waverley Harriers
100NTJon EvisonV50M Waverley
101NTRoderick NairnV55M Fareham
102NTIan HowardV55M Fleet & Crookham
103NTLewis CooperU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
104NTTom CallawaySENM Stubbington Green
105NTKevin WhiteV35M Gosport
106NTGraham CooperV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
107NTGraham CaseV45M Chineham Park
108NTDominic LoboV40M Fleet & Crookham
109NTDean KellawayV35M Hart
110NTChristopher CrampV40MSteven GillinghamFarnham Runners
111NTJohnathan BarkerSENM Haslemere Borders A.C.
112NTSimon DimmockSENM Petersfied Tri Club
113NTAugustus GreySENM Gosport Road Runners
114NTTerry WeggV45MTerry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
115NTMark WilkieV45M Liss
116NTNeil AmbroseV35M Farnham Runners
117NTSteve McgeownV35M Farnham TC
118NTTrevor HollawaySENM Denmead Striders
119NTSteve MarchV50M Hart
120NTOlaf WilliamsSENM Denmead Striders
121NTTiziano TesolinV45M Alton
122NTNick CraneV55M Stubbington Green
123NTJohn Hill-VenningV40M Farnham Runners
124NTRay GartlandV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
125NTSteve BoltSENM Farnham Tri Club
126NTPhilip ScraseV50M Alton
127NTPaul TurleV55M Gosport
128NTStuart KnightV40M Liss
129NTHoward BidmeadV55M Tiverton/Hart/Honiton RC
130NTMark PelleyV50M Denmead
131NTJim ClowV60M Victory
132NTSteve ArmstrongSENM Liss
133NTMatt GardinerSENM Hedge End R.C.
134NTTerry CopelandV50M Farnham Runners
135NTJosh StrudwickU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
136NTDiego MaladondoSENM Alton Runners
137NTDarren CairnsSENM Farnham Runners
138NTAlan CourtV45M Hedge End
139NTDavid BatemanV45M Haslemere Border
140NTIan JonesV45M Portsmouth JC
141NTTony HewittSENM Portsmouth Joggers
142NTChris Szabo-HemmingsSENM Farnham Tri Club
143NTKarl GolderV45M Portsmouth TC
144NTDaniel FosterSENM Stubbington Green
145NTNeil CunliffeV50M Hart
146NTAlex BiggU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
147NTMike MaliphantV50M Portsmouth JC
148NTAlan BurgessV55M Northampton RR
149NTNick CaterSENM Gosport Road Runners
150NTDavid LangrishV60M Stubbington Green
151NTMartin ShawV35M Denmead
152NTStephen FisherV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
153NTTim FarrantV40M Farnham Runners
154NTAndrew PatonV45M Liss
155NTMatt BurgmanSENM Haslemere Borders A.C.
156NTMichael TigwellSENM Farnham Tri Club
157NTTerry SteadmanV65M Farnham Runners
158NTGraeme BarnesSENM Petersfied Tri Club
159NTKieran EasternSENM Portsmouth Joggers
160NTMike BillupsSENM Farnham Tri Club
161NTCyd HillV65M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
162NTJason BSENM Chineham Park R.C.
163NTMartin S ColesV55M Victory
164NTOwen KimberV35M Waverley
165NTRupert RaymondV35M Haslemere Border
166NTLen SuchV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
167NTAdam RobertsV45M Gosport
168NTDavid LongV50M Fleet & Crookham
169NTGordon LawV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
170NTMichael PearceV65M Alton
171NTCriag Tate-GrimesSENM Farnham Runners
172NTGeoff HancoxSENM Farnham Tri Club
173NTUnknown UnknownSENM No Recorded Club
174NTSteve HardyV55M Liss
175NTAnthony LaurensonV50M Denmead
176NTMartyn RowellV40M Gosport
177NTAndy SmerdonV50M Fleet & Crookham
178NTRaymond BerniceV45M Gosport
179NTJim DunlopSENM Hedge End R.C.
180NTJeff SSENM Chineham Park R.C.
181NTChris O'ConnorSENM Farnham Tri Club
182NTHuw WilliamsV50M Hart
183NTRobert CornwellV65M Fleet & Crookham
184NTPeter HardingV60M Victory
185NTBarry CannonV35M Haslemere Border
186NTCliff MantonV55M Hedge End
187NTStewart LavalltreSENM Liss Runners
188NTBob MonteathSENM Haslemere Borders A.C.
189NTGraham ClarkeV65M Denmead
190NTAdrian SuttonV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
191NTAndrew WSENM Chineham Park R.C.
192NTPeter DigbyV65M Liss
193NTDavid MaleV50M Waverley
194NTGary MccawleyV45M Denmead
195NTJohnathan Speed-AndrewsSENM Alton Runners
196NTBrian FisherV60M Gosport
197NTRag UnknownSENM Chineham Park R.C.
198NTRichard AllenSENM Hedge End R.C.
199NTMark ReynoldsV40M Haslemere Border
200NTKeith EishawSENM Gosport Road Runners
201NTRob HallSENM Petersfied Tri Club
202NTJohn DickinsonV50MJohn DickinsonHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie
203NTStephen KingV45M Haslemere Border
204NTDerek CollinsV50M Alton
205NTJohn GrayV55M Hart
206NTDavid BraceV55M Gosport
207NTJohn TusslerV60M Stubbington Green
208NTMark SherwardSENM Chineham Park R.C.
209NTJoe DyerV45M Havant
210NTMichael StaresV65M Gosport
211NTRobson TredwellSENM Hedge End R.C.
212NTJohn HuntV65M Portsmouth JC
213NTTony HayleSENM Fareham Crusaders R.C.
214NTJohn GallagherV70M Victory
215NTShane McKaneSENM Hart Road Runners
216NTPaul SmithV60M Farnham TC
217NTMike BarkerSENM Gosport Road Runners
218NTChris StoneV65M Hart
219NTColin EdwardsV40M Hedge End
220NTKen EadenV55M Gosport
221NTPhil HaleV45M Chineham Park/Hatch Warren
222NTPeter HewittV40M Gosport
223NTRichard HammerV45M Chineham Park
224NTGuiseppe SaievaSENM Hedge End R.C.
225NTTerry BlakeV70M Alton
226NTRobert JonesSENM Hedge End R.C.
227NTKevin McTaggartV55M Victory
228NTKevin BilkeV50M Hart
229NTWally ThorpeV70M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
230NTBrian HarrisV65M Denmead
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTDolly KeenSENW Havant A.C.
2NTHannah LordSENW Hart Road Runners
3NTAngela GoodwinV35W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4NTVicki CroninSENW Hedge End R.C.
5NTRachel ClayV35W Yeovil Town
6NTDonna ReedSENW Haslemere Borders A.C.
7NTYvonne FarrellU23W Fleet & Crookham/Durham Uni
8NTCharlotte EarlSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9NTRuth BriggsV35WGed RuffleHart
10NTSam ScottV40W Hart
11NTRebecca SleapSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12NTSarah ClelandV35WGed RuffleHart
13NTJulie HumphriesV40W Alton/Datchet
14NTBecky ThomasSENW Fareham Crusaders R.C.
15NTSusan WookeyV35W Hart
16NTCharlotte HansonSENW Farnham Runners
17NTPenny AbbottV45W Fleet & Crookham
18NTJo GilholmV40W Victory
19NTMorag McdowallSENW Hart Road Runners
20NTJane GeorghiouV60W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
Page: 1 2