West Glamorgan League External Results
Swansea
1 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
128:33Marc HobbsSENM Swansea
229:04Deri StewartU20M Neath/Celtic Tri
329:18Jonathan TobinU20MKevin TobinSwansea
429:21Ashleigh HarperU23M Cardiff/Swansea Uni/Aberdare Valley
529:28Matthew HarveySENM Neath
629:56Sandyr VaherSENM Swansea University
730:16Daniel BodmanU23M Aberdare Valley
830:39Andrew ReynoldsSENM Neath
930:41Lewys HobbsSENM Swansea
1030:55Eamonn KirkV40MKevin CorcoranSwansea
1130:58Gareth AyresSENM Port Talbot
1231:28Chris ParkerV45M Port Talbot
1331:31Zak LewisU20M Llanelli
1431:41Ian HarrisSENM 3M Gorseinon
1531:44Richard LewisV35M Celtic Tri
1631:45John MorrisSENM Amman Valley
1731:56Alan DaviesV60M 3M Gorseinon
1832:14Royston WhitehouseV50M Neath
1932:18Christopher MelbourneSENM Neath/Leamington/Warwick Uni
2032:29Peter OsborneV50M Llanelli
2132:31Matthew ReynoldsSENM Celtic Tri
2232:33Paul SpeyerV35M Brackla Harriers
2332:47Peter CraneV50M Neath/Welsh Masters
2432:48Andrew CharlesSENM Port Talbot
2532:51Christopher JenkinsV35M Neath/Porthcawl Runners
2632:55Andrew GeorgeSENM Celtic Tri
2732:56Sam LlewellynU20M Swansea Uni
2833:05Adam NewtonU23M Swansea
2933:10Benjamin JeansSENM Celtic Tri
3033:11Steven RichardsSENM Swansea
3133:13Jack JonesSENM Swansea
3233:15Gareth DaveyV35M Neath
3333:27Daniel DaviesSENM Pembrokeshire
3433:31Callum BeareU17M Llanelli
3533:36Alex WilliamsV45MAlex WilliamsPort Talbot/Road Runners Club
3633:45Anthony PowellV40MAnthony PowellNeath/Welsh Masters
3733:53Alec VesseyU20M Abingdon/Swansea Uni
3833:57Jeff ThomasV40M Porthcawl Runners
3933:58Martin GeorgeV35MMartin GeorgeLlanelli
4034:03Mark (Tosh) ThomasV40M Sospan
4134:05Dylan WilliamsU20M Swansea
4234:10Kieran JohnU20M Neath
4334:13Stuart JonesU20M Witney/Swansea Uni
4434:18Kneath PhilippartV55MKevin CorcoranSwansea
4534:21James DeanSENM Swansea University
4634:22Richard LloydSENM Guest
4734:28Geraint LewisV35M Porthcawl Runners
4834:35Jos JonesV35M Swansea
4934:36Alex LewisSENM Neath
5034:37Hugh PascoeSENM Celtic Tri
5134:38Kevin WalfordV45M Cornelly
5234:39Simon JohnSENM Neath
5334:41Nigel BarnesV45M Run4All
5434:41Jacob PopeSENM Swansea University
5534:43Martin ColeSENM Guest
5634:45Steve DinhamSENM Port Talbot
5734:48Matthew TippinsSENM Amman Valley Harriers
5834:50Matthew O'LearyU20M Neath/Cardiff Met Uni
5935:13Patrick JonesU20MKevin TobinSwansea
6035:14Ian OgilvieV45M Brackla Harriers
6135:16Richard JonesV55M Swansea
6235:27Mike GleesonV40MKevin CorcoranSwansea
6335:30Karl EenmaaV40M Port Talbot
6435:35Mark GosneySENM 3M Gorseinon
6535:43Glyn SansomV50M San Domenico
6635:47Kevin LewisV50M Neath
6735:50Ashley PascoeV40M 3M Gorseinon
6835:51Andrew BakerV35M Celtic Tri/Neath
6935:53Kristo HolmU23M Swansea Uni
7036:07Gair McAdieSENM Team Deviant
7136:17Robin SpacieSENM 3M Gorseinon
7236:26Mike TateV40M Celtic Tri/Port Talbot
7336:38Craig FinnV40M Run4All
7436:45Dave BrightV45M Tata Steel Multisport
7536:46Daniel GreenwellSENM Run4All
7636:47Kevin TaylorV50M Amman Valley
7736:48Graham Robertson VynerV45M Run4All
7836:52Hugh JanneyV40M Amman Valley
7937:11Paul ReesV50M 3M Gorseinon
8037:12Hywel JonesV50M Amman Valley Harriers
8137:15Mark GenanV50M Celtic Tri
8237:16William EdwardsV40M Porthcawl Runners
8337:18Roger DavisV55M Porthcawl Runners
8437:21Neil HorsleyV55M Run4All
8537:28Neil HarrisV50M Porthcawl Runners
8637:30Tom FrakeSENM Swansea University
8737:36Martin SlucuttV35MKevin CorcoranSwansea
8837:37Owain WilliamsSENM Run4All
8937:38Dean HardieV50M 3M Gorseinon
9037:41John SinnottV55M Pembrokeshire Harriers
9137:45Pat NurseV35M Swansea Marina
9237:46Jeremy ForslewV45M Swansea Marina
9337:56Andrew ThomasV45M Sospan
9437:58Haydn FosterSENM Swansea University
9538:00Fergus ThompsonSENM Swansea University
9638:07Quade BoalU20M Port Talbot Harriers
9738:10Dai RichardsV50M Celtic Tri
9838:12Matthew WilliamsV35M Sospan Road Runners
9938:14Jamie SteadmanSENM Llanelli A:C:
10038:15Gary HoweV55M 3M Gorseinon
10138:18Richard Dean DykeV40M Brackla Harriers
10238:23Richard PriceV45M Celtic Tri
10338:39John MarsonV40M Sospan
10438:43Calvin HoldV40MKevin CorcoranSwansea
10538:55Andrew YorathV35M Swansea
10639:02Andrew Steven MundyV35M Brackla Harriers
10739:04Martin TurtonV45M Team Deviant
10839:10Darren ChappleV35M Run4All
10939:12Julian MaineV55M Porthcawl Runners
11039:14Stuart WellinsSENM Sospan Road Runners
11139:15Peter TurnerV60M Cornelly
11239:18Martin ReedV50M Llanelli A:C:
11339:29Marcus RichardsonV50M Celtic Tri
11439:32Edward GaleV35M Guest
11539:38Antony PhillipsV45M Porthcawl Runners
11639:47Bill LeslieV40M Amman Valley
11739:48Richard WebsterV55M 3M Gorseinon
11839:50Jason TurnerV40M Swansea
11939:52Stephen BendleV50MKevin CorcoranSwansea
12039:54John HopkinsV50M Port Talbot
12140:05Nigel FransiscoV45M Team Wecori
12240:14Richard JonesV40M Cornelly
12340:20Dean LlewellynV35M South Wales Police
12440:29Howard CarpenterV60M Neath
12540:30Peter MaloughSENM Celtic Tri
12640:40Anthony HobbsV45M Unattached
12740:41Dewi WestV50M 3M Gorseinon
12840:42Patrick OverSENM Swansea University
12940:46Phil WellsSENM Run4All
13040:58Richard HarrisV45M Celtic Tri
13140:59Darren HopkinsV35M Run4All
13241:00Laurence WorthV50MLaurence WorthPembrokeshire
13341:22Paul ArnoldV45M Celtic Tri
13441:24Andrew WilliamsV35M Run4All
13541:39Nick VenablesSENM Sospan Road Runners
13641:52Clive GreavesV45M 3M Gorseinon
13741:59Neil WheelerV40M Run4All
13842:16Graham EvansV55M Celtic Tri
13942:23Paul WhiteV50M Sospan Road Runners
14042:32Ray MajorV60M Sospan
14142:33Steven PerksV50M Run4All
14242:35Richard BleaneyV35M Run4All
14342:50Gary VaughanSENM Celtic Tri
14442:56Andrew DaviesV45M Celtic Tri
14542:58Allan Stephen JonesV55M Brackla Harriers
14642:58Dave GriffithsV50M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Pembrokeshire
14743:05James DaviesV45M 3M Gorseinon
14843:05Ken DaviesV50M Team Wecori
14943:28Simon PinnerV55M Team Wecori
15043:33Jon JenkinsV70M Celtic Tri
15143:35Andrew ThomasV45M 3M Gorseinon
15243:40Cyril WaltersSENM Guest
15343:48Uku KumariV60MKevin CorcoranSwansea
15443:59Robert SmithV50M Pembrokeshire
15544:03Shaun ThomasSENM Celtic Tri
15644:06Joe HawkinsSENM Celtic Tri
15744:31Mark JonesV50M Run4All
15844:44John GreenhillV45M Sospan
15944:50Eric DaveyV60M Llanelli
16045:22Lee KwokV35M Run4All
16145:42Peter DeaconV55M Port Talbot Harriers Wizards
16245:45Lee NewmanV40M Porthcawl Runners
16345:53John AyresV55M Port Talbot
16445:53Alan PerkinsV60M Port Talbot
16546:01Shaun Aaron BroomeV40M Run4All
16646:32Glyn WilliamsV65M 3M Gorseinon
16746:50Ray JamesV50M Port Talbot
16846:54Michael HalsallV40M Llanelli
16947:04Burkhard MarkhoffV50M Swansea
17047:49Jon SandersonV55M 3M's Gorseinon R:R:
17147:52Ken MilliganV55M Celtic Tri
17248:05Tony BurtV70M Brackla Harriers
17348:16John DaviesV65M Port Talbot/Welsh Masters
17448:50Roger SmithV40M Celtic Tri
17549:27Ian SwansonV60M Port Talbot
17649:35Leighton WilliamsV35M Celtic Tri
17750:29Phillip Francis SmithV55M Brackla Harriers
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
122:20Sian EdwardsSENW Swansea
222:52Verity OckendenU23W Poole Runners
323:50Jade WilliamsU23WTrevor PainterAmman Valley
424:17Hannah JarvisSENW Guest
524:41Clare PhillipsV40W Port Talbot
625:01Emily ReltonU23W Bedford & County/Swansea Uni
725:10Claire CleatheroV35W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
825:24Helen MarshallSENW Swansea
925:40Meinir Eleri JonesV40W Unattached
1025:46Sara GwynnU23W Unattached
1125:51Rebecca MillerU20W Derby/Swansea Uni
1225:57Gabriella BoothSENW Les Croupiers
1326:18Phillippa WilliamsV40W Celtic Tri
1426:50Iona EvansU20WKevin TobinSwansea
1527:04Llinos JonesSENW Amman Valley
1627:09Rachel AllcockV40W Amman Valley
1727:26Sharon FordV40W Porthcawl Runners
1827:30Lisa ThomasV35W Amman Valley
1927:42Claire CuddihyU20W Ipswich/Swansea Uni
2027:47Nicola ThomasV45W Porthcawl Runners
2128:06Rachel EvansV40W Run4All
2228:08Michelle GreySENW 3M Gorseinon
2328:11Charlotte JohnsV45W Brackla Harriers
2428:15Nina BrocklebankV40W 3M Gorseinon
2528:17Mandy MorrisV40W Port Talbot
2628:18Chloe CrossmanU20WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni
2728:27Andrea StarrittV45W Brackla Harriers
2828:31Carys HopkinSENW Celtic Tri
2928:32Sian PhillipsV50WKevin CorcoranSwansea
3028:42Jazmine BrigantiU17W Porthcawl Runners
3128:43Tanwen Randell-DaviesSENW Amman Valley
3228:44Judith OakleyV45W Port Talbot
3328:50Helen-Marie DaviesV35WKevin CorcoranSwansea
3428:53Caroline JonesV50W Guest
3529:00Gillian PhillipsV55W Sospan
3629:15Alyson HeardV50W 3M Gorseinon
3729:22Leann GibbsV40W Celtic Tri
3829:26Pauline WilliamsV55W Port Talbot
3929:27Jayne ArnoldV40W Celtic Tri
4029:29Jenna GowSENW Run4All
4129:31Caryl Williams-FordV35W Sospan
4229:41Ruth DeardsV40W Celtic Tri/Les Croupiers
4329:42Louise MiskellV40W 3M Gorseinon
4429:48Ellie DaintonU17W Llanelli
4529:52Megan Clark-ReidSENW Run4All
4629:59Caroline SandlesV45W 3M Gorseinon
4730:00Mandy PeaceV45W Sospan
4830:03Donna MorganV40W Amman Valley
4930:32Christine JonesV50W Celtic Tri
5030:36Nicola GriffithsV45W Sospan
5130:40Libby LavisV55W Brackla Harriers
5230:57Nicola PowellV35W Celtic Tri
5331:16Bethan MorrisSENW Port Talbot
5431:16Sian RobertsV35W Celtic Tri
5531:26Lesley MainwaringV45W Run4All
5631:29Sali SweetmanV40W 3M's Gorseinon R:R:
5731:35Fion DaviesSENW Guest
5831:45Laura ThomasSENW Sospan Road Runners
5931:46Rachel EdworthySENW Swansea University
6031:47Angie RidgeV45W Run4All
6131:48Del AyreV50W 3M's Gorseinon R:R:
6231:53Romana MaineV50W Porthcawl Runners
6331:55Lisa KethroV45W Celtic Tri
6432:06Jane OgilvieV45W Brackla Harriers
6532:23Jo OttersonV40W 3M's Gorseinon R:R:
6632:35Jo MatherV40W Run4All
6732:40Jayne ScheissV40W Celtic Tri
6832:42Gwen SmithV45WKevin CorcoranSwansea
6933:00Emma Lind HardySENW Celtic Tri
7033:04Nicola KellyV45W Celtic Tri
7133:09Samantha PerrottV40W Run4All
7233:44Trudi CookV40W 3M Gorseinon
7334:07Ann JamesV45W Celtic Tri
Page: 1 2