Surrey Ladies' League External Results
Lightwater Country Park
19 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:04Julia BleasdaleSENW Julia BleasdaleHillingdon/Thames Hare & Hounds
2 22:00Tish JonesSENW  Belgrave
3 22:51Cathy AnsellSENW  Herne Hill/Imperial
4 23:46Fiona ClarkSENW Geoffrey HillArena 80/Reigate Priory
5 24:07Joanne RitsonSENW  Herne Hill
6124:10Clare ElmsV45W  Dulwich/Veterans
7124:16Parys EdwardsV35W  Ful-On TC
8 24:30Fiona LoveSENW  Clapham Chasers/Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni
9 24:33Lucie CustanceSENW  Clapham Chasers
10224:39Isobel ReaV35W  West 4/London Heathside
11224:43Fee MaycockV45W  Belgrave
12324:44Zoe DoyleV35W  Belgrave
13324:46Anna CritchlowV45W  West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
14 24:52Karen EllisonSENW  Herne Hill
15 25:07Yasmin GoaterU23W  Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni
16 25:17Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW  South London
17 25:22Katherine WilsonSENW  26.2
18 25:26Isabel BrinsdenU23W Richard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
19125:30Eleanor HarrisonU20W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
20 25:33Sarah KinsellaSENW  Stragglers
21 25:38Anna GilmoreSENW  Walton
22 25:39Keri MackenzieSENW  Belgrave
23 25:40Paula RutherfoordSENW  FUL-ON
24 25:41Shona McIntoshSENW Steve SmytheDulwich/Hunters Bog Trotters
25 25:49Josephine RhodesSENW  Belgrave
26 25:54Clare JanewSENW  Clapham Chasers
27 25:55Charlie WoodSENW  Dulwich
28425:56Juliet CleghornV45W  Stragglers
29426:00Elizabeth StavreskiV35W Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
30 26:03Melanie EdwardsSENW  Dulwich
31 26:09Lisa LawsSENW  Hercules Wimbledon
32526:11Helen HadjamV35W  Herne Hill/Guernsey
33626:13Natalie WilsonV35W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
34126:28Zoe WestV40W  Epsom & Ewell/Southampton
35726:30Dorchie CockerellV35W  Thames Hare & Hounds
36 26:33Claire WoodSENW  Ful-On TC/Winchester
37 26:34An OtherSENW  BAAC
38 26:39Jenna TarrantSENW  Woking
39826:40Diana NormanV35W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
40926:41Katherine StatherV35W  BAAC
41 26:42Sophie MartinSENW Greg HullGuildford & Godalming
421026:43Tara WoodV35W  Runnymede
43 26:44Pamela MorrisSENW  Metro Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni/Wimbledon Windmilers
441126:45Sarah WinterV35W  Stragglers
45 26:46Lisa RooneySENW  Kingfisher Tri/Collingwood
46 26:48Helena TeggSENW  Guildford & Godalming
47 26:51Emily HoggSENW Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds
48 26:51Megan De SilvaSENW  Ranelagh
49526:51Ola BalmeV45W  Dulwich
50226:52Emma HendersonV40W  Hercules Wimbledon
51326:57Anna ScallyV40W  Ranelagh
52 26:57Annie RebindaineSENW  Reigate Priory
53 26:57Charlotte CarterSENW  Epsom Oddballs
54 26:57Frances CrozierSENW  Clapham Chasers
55126:57Dee SmaleV50W Robin DicksonStragglers/Southern Counties Vets
56 26:58Clare MullengerV35W  Wimbledon Windmilers
571226:58Ruth HuttonV45W Robin DicksonSouth London
58426:59Sharon WalkerV40W  Dorking & Mole Valley
59 27:10Rachael DoddSENW  Clapham Chasers
60527:15Nicola RichmondV40W  Dulwich/Veterans/Cambridge H
61627:15Marie Synnott-WellsV45W Marie Synnott-WellsRanelagh
62 27:21Olivia KempseySENW  Clapham Chasers
63 27:23Jennifer ElvinSENW  Clapham Chasers/Ireland
64 27:34Kelly JarvisSENW  Lingfield
651327:34Rachel BadhamV40W  West 4
66227:34Ange NorrisV50W  Dulwich
67 27:39Maryka SennemaV35W  26.2
68 27:45Emilie Bokor-IngramSENW Geoff WalcottHercules Wimbledon/Denmark
69 27:51Becca ArtherSENW  REI
70 27:52Gwen McCormackSENW  Ranelagh
71 27:53Kate CarterV35W David ChalfenWimbledon Windmilers
72328:09Fionuala RenferV50W  Elmbridge
73428:09Susanna HarrisonV50W Marc WoodallWoking
74 28:09Bronwyn MayoSENW  Wimbledon Windmilers
75 28:09Rachel StacySENW  Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students
76 28:09Annette GouldSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
77528:09Alison PurnellV50W  Hercules Wimbledon
781428:14Katie CroweV35W  Dulwich
79628:15Kerry RolastonV40W  Reigate Priory
80 28:16Gina GalbraithV35W Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
81 28:16Kirsty EmsleySENW  CC
821528:19Cat St ClairV35W  Clapham Chasers
83 28:20Rose O'BrienSENW  Belgrave/Australia
841628:28Caroline CattiniV35W  South London
851728:29Cleo BartholomewV35W  Herne Hill
86128:30Anna GarnierV55W Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
87728:31Rebecca BlackV40W  Dorking & Mole Valley
88 28:32Julia BaileySENW Julia BaileyTeam Bath/Bath Uni
89128:33Jane DaviesV65W  Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield
90 28:34Libby MarchantSENW  26.2
91 28:42Hannah BrinsdenSENW  Epsom Oddballs/City University London
92 28:43Hester Barsham-RolfeSENW  Belgrave
93728:49Rosemary J LewisV45W  West 4
94 28:53Kelly PeacockSENW  CC
95828:54Jay HadfieldV40W  Elmbridge
961828:55Pam IannellaV50W  South London
971928:57Rachel BrookesV35W  Kingston & Poly
98928:59Louise IonascuV40W  Dorking & Mole Valley
99229:14Hazel ImesonV55W  Tadworth
1002029:14Sally StubbsV40W  Runnymede
101 29:14Bryony CrossSENW Richard PickeringClapham Chasers
102829:14Maxine LowerV40W  Lingfield
1032129:15Hayley CookV35W  Herne Hill
1042229:15Bea LafreniereV35W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
105 29:15Jenny O'BrienSENW  Clapham Chasers
106 29:15Merilyn DavisV50W  Elmbridge
107 29:16Judith WheelerSENW  Plumstead/Collingwood
1082329:16Debbie RaymondV35W  Kingston & Poly
109 29:16Clare SylvesterV50W  Thames Hare & Hounds
110 29:16Nicola McIvorSENW  Dulwich
1111029:17Louise P SchlaeppiV45W  Dorking & Mole Valley
112 29:17Bernadette MaherSENW  Wimbledon Windmilers
113929:17Vanda CaulfieldV45W  Epsom & Ewell
1142429:17Ali RustigeV35W  Reigate Priory
115 29:18Tessa LambertSENW  26.2
1162529:18Sharon BrennanV35W  Reigate Priory
117 29:19Charlotte TavernerU23W  Thetford/Roehampton University
1181029:19Alice R SmithV45W  Reigate Priory
119 29:20Natalie RuffellSENW  Clapham Chasers
1201129:21Gina BurbridgeV35W  Sutton Runners
121 29:22Catherine StephensSENW  West 4
122 29:23Wiebke KortumV45W  Ranelagh
123 29:23Katherine FranklinSENW  26.2 RRC
1241129:23Jo BourneV45W  Kingston & Poly
125629:24Charlotte CraigV50W  Dorking & Mole Valley
126 29:25Debbie EllisV35W  Clapham Chasers
127 29:25Joanna GreenfieloSENW  FUL-ON
1281229:26Nicky AtkinsV45W Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans
1291229:28Clare GrahamV40W Duncan GaskellStragglers
130 29:29Lesley HainesV50W  Wimbledon Windmilers
131 29:30Sarah MitchellV40W  Epsom & Ewell
1322629:34Liz RichardsonV35W  K&P
1331329:39Anna BeausireV50W  West 4
134 29:40Zoe WilliamsSENW  Striders of Croydon
1352729:41Lizzie AmosV35W  Walton
136229:43Ros TaborV60W  Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
137 29:46Jenna MullettSENW  Clapham Chasers
138 29:51An OtherSENW  WAL
139 29:55An OtherSENW  W4H
1402829:56Karen N RoakeV40W  Runnymede
1412929:58Sally C BentonV35W  Ful-On TC
142 29:59Layla SmithSENW  Elmbridge
1433030:02Aldona GreenwoodV35W  Elmbridge
144 30:03Victoria WilliamsSENW  South London
145330:04Annette MorrisV55W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
146 30:05Hilary HillhouseV45W  Stragglers
147 30:06Rebecca Curtis-HallSENW  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
148 30:09Julia DugganV40W  Wimbledon Windmilers
149730:15Julie HaworthV55W  Stragglers
150430:16Sonia RowlandV55W  Ranelagh
151530:17Jackie BarkerV55W  Lingfield
152 30:18Jessica DaviesSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
153 30:22Suzanne DaviesSENW  FUL-ON
154 30:23Victora ElbourneU23W  Ranelagh
1551430:24Ceara JoyceV45W  Epsom Oddballs
156 30:25Kirsty Wachuku-KingSENW  Lingfield
157 30:32Rochelle WinnSENW  West 4
158 30:37Lillias Mary GriffithsSENW Jim MahoneyEpsom Oddballs/Epsom Allsorts
165 30:37Vicky MaguireU20W  Guildford & Godalming
1591530:39Louise PiearsV45W  Ranelagh
160 30:41Clare SamuelSENW  HW
161 30:42Nicola PerouSENW  Epsom Oddballs
162 30:44Tracy MaccherolaSENW  RUN
163830:45Lynn HowardV55W  Elmbridge
164 30:46Rebecca SmithSENW  W4H
166 30:49Michelle WallSENW  Dulwich Park
167 30:50Alice GunnSENW  Clapham Chasers
168 30:51Colleen De Matos-AlaSENW  Reigate Priory
169930:55Ali KennedyV50W Richard Kennedy 
170 30:56Leanne KavanaghU20W  Holland Sports AC
1713131:00Annette HelliwellV50W  Collingwood
172 31:04Katherine MercerV40W  Ranelagh
1733231:09Victoria Harrison-CookV35W  Sutton Runners
1741631:14Jane MunnV45W  Tadworth
175 31:15Lauren BennettSENW  Epsom Oddballs
1761331:16Victoria GrimshawV40W  Ful-On TC
1773331:17Shelley MartinV40W  West 4
178 31:18Liz WebsterV35W  Lingfield
1791031:22Ramona ThevenetV50W  Woking/Stragglers
180 31:23Sarah PettetesSENW  26.2 RRC
181 31:26Lisa WoodV35W  Wimbledon Windmilers
182 31:32Alexandra BridgesV40W  Wimbledon Windmilers
183 31:33Sarah VaughanSENW  Woking
1841431:34Patrizia GnoatoV40W Mark WhiteHerne Hill
1851731:35Marion RaynerV60W  West 4/St. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh
1863431:37Jill WalshV45W  Ful-On TC
1871131:38Sarah AllenV50W  Herne Hill
1881831:45Carys MillsV45W  Stragglers
1893531:47Tracy E LandV45W  South London
1903631:48Nanda MahlerSENW  Tadworth
191 31:50Rachael DaviesSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
1923731:51Lissa PritchardV35W  BAAC
193 31:57Lucy BartlettSENW  Walton
194 32:00Joanna AherneSENW  Kingston & Poly
1951532:03Anita HedgesV40W  Sutton Runners
1963832:04Judy FittonV45W  Runnymede
197 32:05Sarah BellSENW  Tadworth
198 32:06Claire Rebecca HartSENW  West 4
199 32:07Lisa FergusonU20W Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
200 32:08Alice EwenSENW  Striders of Croydon
201 32:09Karina HeskethSENW  Reigate Priory
202 32:10Becky LaurenceSENW  SOC
203 32:11Lynda GaleSENW  EPAL
204 32:17Rachel GowerV35W  Wimbledon Windmilers
205332:19Claire StewardV60W  Dulwich
206 32:22Jodie AlbrowSENW Judy VernonBelgrave
2073932:27Joanne Shelton-PeredaV35W  Dulwich
2081232:28Christine FarnhamV50W  HOL
2091332:29Susanne BarnesV50W  Woking
2101932:39Lindsey AnnableV45W  Dulwich
2114032:40Rachel RevettV35W  Ranelagh
2124132:41Rebecca LindseyV35W  RUN
213632:42Deborah J WilkesV55W  Lingfield
2142032:48Claire MorganV50W  Wimbledon Windmilers
2154232:54Kirstie MitchellV35W  26.2
2161432:55Rosaline DarbyV50W  Kingston & Poly
2174332:56Helen BakerV45W  Epsom Allsorts
218 32:57Anelline DeightonSENW  K+P
2192133:00Mary SetyabuleV45W  Unattached
220 33:03Fiona MajorSENW  WW
2214433:05Hannah DoyleV35W  Ranelagh
222 33:07Agnes MolendowskaSENW  Dorking & Mole Valley
2231533:09Karen FarnhamV50W  HOL
2244533:10Maureen TraynorV45W  South London/Unattached
2251633:11Candice SiddleV40W  Tadworth
2262233:20Caroline FerrariV50W  Wimbledon Windmilers
227433:26Katherine IndV60W  Elmbridge
2284633:28Lucy Ashdown-parkesV35W  South London
229233:29Jenny MillsU20W  Holland Sports AC/Loughborough Students
2301633:36Deborah StewartV50W  Elmbridge
231 33:37Joanna Winn-SmithSENW  THH
232 33:43Sophie KelkSENW  Clapham Chasers
233 33:48Sarah NikkelSENW  RUN
2344733:50Suzanne BelcherSENW  Sutton Runners
235 33:51Evelina OdejSENW  COL
236 33:52Heather JonesSENW Mark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
2374834:04Linda DanielV50W  Striders of Croydon
2382334:07Sue RowlandsV45W  Dulwich
2392434:08Frances GibsonV45W  HOL
2404934:09Alison TaylorV35W  West 4
2415034:13Christina ManningSENW  Runnymede
242 34:14Lauren HewettSENW  Clapham Chasers
2431734:15Mandy BrownV50W  Herne Hill
244734:24Nicola EastonV55W  Epsom Allsorts
2455134:28Rachel FursmanV35W  Elmbridge
246 34:29Stephanie MossV35W  Striders of Croydon
247 34:33Therese PanettaV50W  Sutton Runners
248 34:36Helen DownhillV40W  Dulwich Park
2495234:37Andrea GlenV45W  Epsom Allsorts
250 34:43Evgenia KorolevaSENW  FUL-ON
Page: 1 2