Surrey Ladies' League External Results
Putney Vale
11 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:58Tish JonesSENW Will CockerellBelgrave
2 31:51Fiona LoveSENW  Clapham Chasers/Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni
3131:52Clare ElmsV50W  Dulwich/Veterans
4 32:01Rosie HilesU23W Bud BaldaroGuildford & Godalming/Birmingham Uni
5 32:04Samantha AmendSENW Rodger HughesBelgrave
6132:15Claire GrimaV35W  Hercules Wimbledon
7 32:27Fiona ClarkSENW  Arena 80/Reigate Priory
8 32:30Melanie WilkinsSENW  Belgrave
9 32:32Claire AltmannSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Thames Valley/Civil Service
10133:02Michelle DillonV40W  Belgrave
11 33:05Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW  South London
12233:06Anna CritchlowV45W  West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
13 33:11Yasmin GoaterU23W  Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni
14 33:14Anna GilmoreSENW  Walton
15233:17Zoe DoyleV35W  Belgrave
16 33:17Karen EllisonSENW  Herne Hill
17 33:21Isabel BrinsdenU23W Richard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
18333:24Parys EdwardsV35W  Ful-On TC
19 33:33Rachel BakerSENW Arwyn DaviesExeter
20 33:36Josephine RhodesSENW  Belgrave
21434:01Jo LockerV35W Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans
22 34:04Sarah KinsellaSENW Terry McConnonStragglers
23 34:08Katherine WilsonSENW  26.2
24 34:13Rachel NewsteadSENW  South London
25 34:16Amy AronsonSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/South Afri
26534:18Dorchie CockerellV35W  Thames Hare & Hounds
27 34:20Megan De SilvaSENW  Ranelagh
28 34:27Charlie WoodSENW  Dulwich
29 34:34Deborah NoelSENW  Belgrave
30634:43Valerie SuterV35W  Wimbledon Windmilers
31734:53Fiona BrownV35W  HHH
32 34:56Christina JenkinsSENW  Ful-On TC
33334:57Ola BalmeV45W  Dulwich
34 35:01Zoe Vail SmithSENW  Belgrave
35235:12Zoe WestV40W  Epsom & Ewell/Southampton
36835:18Elizabeth StavreskiV35W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
37935:20Helen HadjamV35W  Herne Hill/Guernsey
38 35:21Samantha PickfordSENW  Wimbledon Windmilers
391035:24Mel SladeV35W  EPAL
401135:26Mary JamesV35W David KentCollingwood
411235:27Vicki GoodwinV35W  Belgrave/Achilles
421335:29Ruth HuttonV45W  South London
43 35:38Joanna DaviesSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
44 35:41Julia WedmoreU23W Mark WhiteHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
45 35:46Maryka SennemaV35W  26.2
461435:47Diana NormanV35W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
47335:49Sharon WalkerV40W  Dorking & Mole Valley
48435:50Rebecca BlackV40W  Dorking & Mole Valley
49 36:03Sophie MartinSENW Greg HullGuildford & Godalming
501536:03Nikki NicholsonV35W  Elmbridge
51 36:08Gina GalbraithV35W Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
521636:09Elinor NippardV40W Andrew NippardSutton Runners
53 36:09Cecilia SiruffoSENW Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Spain
541736:14Ingrid RobinsonV35W  FUL
55436:19Maggie StaceyV45W  26.2
56536:23Nikki SturzakerV40W  Herne Hill
57136:24Anna GarnierV55W Anna GarnierThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
58 36:25Fiona MaddocksSENW  Belgrave
59 36:29Olivia KempseySENW  Clapham Chasers
601836:32Natalie WilsonV35W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
61 36:37Charlotte CarterSENW  Epsom Oddballs
621936:39Lisa Margaret ThomasV45W Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
63 36:41Jenna TarrantSENW  Woking
64636:44Anna ScallyV40W  Ranelagh
65 36:45Julia WeallSENW  Ful-On TC
66 36:46Calvi ThompsonU20W Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield/King's College London
67 36:50Annette GouldSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
68 36:59Gemma CorySENW  Ranelagh
69 37:01Suzanne SwaineSENW  Herne Hill
70 37:03Melissa GaleaSENW  Clapham Chasers/Canada
71 37:05Hester Barsham-RolfeSENW  Belgrave
722037:08Sarah YatesV35W  Wimbledon Windmilers
73737:13Louise IonascuV40W  Dorking & Mole Valley
742137:14Helen MaguireV35W  Kent/Epsom & Ewell
75137:15Dee SmaleV50W  Stragglers/Southern Counties Vets
762237:17Rachel BadhamV40W  West 4
772337:22Katie CroweV35W  Dulwich
78 37:23Julia BaileySENW Julia BaileyRanelagh/Bath Uni
79137:24Layla ThompsonU20W Richard HoltKingston & Poly
80 37:24Emily HoggSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
81 37:25Ieva LobaciuteSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill/Lithuania
82 37:28Libby MarchantSENW  26.2
83837:31Nicola RichmondV40W  Dulwich/Veterans
84537:32Marie Synnott-WellsV45W Marie Synnott-WellsRanelagh
85 37:33Ruth GlosterSENW  Clapham Chasers/Ireland
86 37:33Natalie RuffellSENW  Clapham Chasers
87 37:34Charlotte HealeySENW  CLA
882437:36Anna PriceV40W  Stragglers/Elmbridge
89237:37Alison PurnellV50W  Hercules Wimbledon
90 37:38Bronwyn MayoSENW  Wimbledon Windmilers
912537:38Stephanie UptonV45W  Striders of Croydon
92 37:40Claire RobbSENW  Clapham Chasers
932637:41Pam IannellaV55W  South London
942737:44Samantha WhitingV35W  Herne Hill
952837:47Louise FergusonV40W  West 4
96637:54Jo BourneV45W  Kingston & Poly
97 37:58Stephanie MitchellSENW  Herne Hill
98937:59Jay HadfieldV40W  Elmbridge
99 38:02Annie RebindaineSENW  Reigate Priory
100738:03Rosemary J LewisV45W  West 4
1012938:04Kerrie O'ConnorV40W  Ranelagh
102 38:05Helen HodgsonSENW  Herne Hill
1033038:06Monika CrouseV35W  Hercules Wimbledon
1041038:08Clare GrahamV40W  Stragglers/St. Mary's Richmond
105838:09Vikki FilsellV45W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
1063138:09Lizzie AmosV35W  Walton
1073238:14Anna WieckowskaV35W  Wimbledon Windmilers
1083338:19Katherine StatherV35W  BA
109 38:21Jemma NeateU23W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni
1101138:24Francesca ClarkeV40W  Hercules Wimbledon
1113438:25Pippa CumbersV35W  SR
112238:28Hazel ImesonV55W  Tadworth
113 38:31Caroline CourtSENW  Dorking & Mole Valley
114 38:33Laura FidlerSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
1153538:34Jenny CooneyV35W  Collingwood
116338:37Clare SylvesterV50W  Thames Hare & Hounds
117 38:38Sarah CrossSENW  Dulwich
118 38:43Tessa LambertSENW  26.2
119 38:45Clare JanewSENW  Clapham Chasers
120 38:47Lucy BoydSENW  Clapham Chasers
1213638:55Pam LomoroV35W  Valley Striders
122 38:57Jessica AnsteeSENW Richard PickeringWimbledon Windmilers
123938:59Vanda CaulfieldV45W  Epsom & Ewell
1243739:08Sarah WilliamsV40W  Stragglers/Shropshire Shufflers
125439:09Maggie StathamV60W  Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Vetera
1263839:09Gail WinterV35W  W4
1273939:10Bonnie MorganV35W  Ranelagh
1281039:13Maxine LowerV45W  Lingfield
129539:15Fionuala RenferV50W  Elmbridge
1301139:17Nicky AtkinsV45W Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans
1311239:21Alice R SmithV45W  Reigate Priory
132639:22Merilyn DavisV50W  Elmbridge
1334039:25Joanna WoodV40W  Dulwich Park
134 39:29Katherine EllisSENW  Clapham Chasers
1351239:32Inga BellahnV40W  Herne Hill
136 39:33Alice VeeversU20W  Hercules Wimbledon
1371339:33Kerry RolastonV40W  Reigate Priory
138 39:37Rebecca Curtis-HallSENW  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
139139:39Ros TaborV60W  Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
140 39:40Chloe HawkinsSENW Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
141 39:59Alexandra BridgesV40W  Wimbledon Windmilers
142 40:04Hannah BrinsdenSENW  Epsom Oddballs/City University London
1434140:10Louise HutchinsonV50W  B2P Triathlon Club/West 4
1444240:13Catriona TuplinSENW  Unattached
1451440:18Louisa PritchardV40W  Dulwich
146 40:21Victora ElbourneU23W  Ranelagh
147 40:23Sue CooperSENW  Dulwich
1484340:23Bea LafreniereV35W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
149 40:24Julia DugganV40W  Wimbledon Windmilers
1501340:25Jane MunnV45W  Tadworth
151 40:26Catherine StephensSENW  West 4
1524440:26Lesley HainesV50W  Wimbledon Windmilers
1531540:28Rebecca BarrowV40W  Herne Hill
154 40:32Jonny CornishSENW  DMV
155 40:39Jessica WinfieldSENW  Herne Hill
1564540:42Debbie RaymondV35W  Kingston & Poly
157 40:53Sarah VaughanSENW  Woking
1581440:53Dorothy WilkinsonV45W  Elmbridge
159 40:56Zoe WilliamsSENW  Striders of Croydon
160 40:58Kirsty Wachuku-KingV35W  Lingfield
1611641:01Louise P SchlaeppiV45W  Dorking & Mole Valley
1621541:08Carys MillsV45W  Stragglers
163 41:10Jmaela BrooksSENW  HHH
164 41:15Alice EwenSENW  Striders of Croydon
165 41:16Livvie FurnerU23W  Reigate Priory
1664641:17Rebecca SmithV35W  W4
167 41:18Katherine FranklinSENW  26.2
1681641:19Michelle LennonV45W  Dulwich
1694741:20Ellen ClagueV45W  Ranelagh
1701741:20Mary SetyabuleV45W  Herne Hill
1711841:24Alison BrownhillV50W  West 4
172241:27Jane DaviesV65W  Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield
173 41:29Lillias Mary GriffithsSENW Jim MahoneyEpsom Oddballs
174 41:30Rochelle WinnSENW  West 4
1754841:36Deborah HelsdonV35W  British Airways
176 41:37Suzanne DaviesSENW  FUL
1771941:39Sarah GuestV45W  Herne Hill
1782041:48Ceara JoyceV45W  Epsom Oddballs
1794941:48Ann SnellardV35W  WW
1805041:54Jill WalshV45W  Ful-On TC
1812141:59Anna BeausireV50W  West 4
182 42:00Penny CominsSENW  South London/Ful-On TC
1831742:03Victoria GrimshawV40W  Ful-On TC
1845142:04Aldona GreenwoodV35W  Elmbridge
185 42:15Laura ToalSENW  Herne Hill
186 42:16Maria BalbiSENW  South London
1875242:25Claire MillardV45W  Herne Hill
188 42:26Helen CliffordSENW  HW
189 42:27Jessica DaviesSENW  THH
190 42:28Jo F ThompsonSENW  Wimbledon Windmilers
191 42:31Joanna AherneSENW  Kingston & Poly
1925342:35Victoria Harrison-HookV35W  SR
1935442:37Annie ToshV45W  Wimbledon Windmilers
1941842:39Andrea FrancisV40W  Sutton Runners
195 42:41Lucy BartlettV35W  Walton
1962242:43Sarah OdellV45W  Ful-On TC
197 42:45Liz McLennanSENW  Lingfield
1982342:47Sylvie GreenV45W  HOL
1995542:47Michelle RawleV35W  Elmbridge
200742:48Sarah StoneV50W  HOL
2015642:49Hayley CookV35W  Herne Hill
2025742:49Carla GilbeyV35W  ELM
2035842:50Liz WebsterV35W  Lingfield
204 42:50Tereza FrancovaSENW  Wimbledon Windmilers/Dulwich
205 42:59Emma BristowV40W  Brighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds
206 43:00Rachel GowerV35W  Wimbledon Windmilers
207 43:01Kate FosterSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
208 43:05Lisa WoodV35W  Wimbledon Windmilers
2095943:07Nerys Lloyd-GeorgeV35W  Epsom Allsorts
2106043:11Ali RustigeV35W  Reigate Priory
211243:12Jenny MillsU20W  Holland Sports AC/Loughborough Students
212843:13Julie HaworthV55W  Stragglers
213 43:14Lauren BennenSENW  EPO
214343:15Mary MatthewsV60W  Tadworth
215943:24Nicki MurphyV50W  K&P
216 43:24Nancy ShawSENW  HW
217 43:25Danielle HarrisSENW  Lingfield
2186143:29Anne DaviesV50W  Wimbledon Windmilers
219 43:34Sophie BennetSENW  Wimbledon Windmilers
220 43:35Sarah BellSENW  Tadworth
2216243:37Kirsty BanghamV35W  Ranelagh
2226343:42Louise GlenV35W  Wimbledon Windmilers
223443:48Katherine IndV60W  Elmbridge
2246443:54Encsi NadasV40W  South London
2256543:56Nanda MahlerSENW  Tadworth
2262443:57Marion RaynerV60W  West 4/St. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh
2271043:59Rosaline DarbyV50W  Kingston & Poly
2286644:13Andrea JeffriesV35W  SOC
2291144:16Christine FarnhamV50W  Oxted
2306744:18Stephanie NimmoV45W  Wimbledon Windmilers/Unattached
231 44:18Karina HeskethSENW  Reigate Priory
2321244:22Karen FarnhamV50W  HOL
233 44:36Becky LaurenceSENW  Striders of Croydon
2341944:38Joanna GapperV40W  Ful-On TC
235 44:40Katie GarrodU23W  Epsom & Ewell
2361344:46Susanne CooperV50W  Woking
2371444:49Susan CarnellV50W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2382544:50Lindsey AnnableV45W  Dulwich
2391544:52Susan GlinskaV50W  Herne Hill
240 45:01Eleanor StringerSENW  Herne Hill
2411645:04Marion StantonV55W  Sutton Runners
2422645:13Avelline DeightonV45W  Kingston & Poly
2436845:16Wapel UnytherV35W  WW
2446945:19Sam JenkinsV40W  Sutton Runners
2452745:25Heather MartingellV45W Heather MartingellRanelagh
2467045:32Sarah PetteferV45W  26.2
2471745:36Sarah AllenV50W  Herne Hill
2487145:38Sue BelcherV35W  SR
2497245:41Liz DaveyV40W  South London
2507345:42Lynda ChaseV60W  Stragglers
Page: 1 2