Sheffield Open Races
Sheffield
29 Dec 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 35:51Robert BakerSENM2910.02.78 Hallamshire/Dark Peak
2 36:06Phil WinskillSENM2905.11.78 Hallamshire/Dark Peak
3 36:11Rick O'TooleSENM2527.07.82 Hallamshire
4136:19Richard HollingsworthV40M4113.08.66 Midland Masters/Uknetrunner
5 36:23Oli JohnsonSENM2911.12.78 Hallamshire/Dark Peak
6236:31Simon WrightV40M4327.05.64 Doncaster
8337:03Stuart MaycockV35M3609.03.71 Hallamshire
7437:08Kev LilleyV45M   Sheffield RC/Dark Peak
9138:21Stan OwenV50M5424.02.53 Nene Valley
10 38:43Michael SprotSENM2814.10.79 Hallamshire
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 27:16Kris LecherU20M1816.08.89Andrew RailtonHull Achilles
2 30:55Harry WilliamsU17M   Hallamshire
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:26Abdirisak AhmedU17M1630.12.90John NuttallCity of Sheffield
2 18:59Harry ThorpeU17M1716.09.90 Hallamshire
3 19:23Thomas ConeyU17M1515.03.92Jack HoweyWakefield
4 19:58David SpilmanU17M   Silver
5 21:36Frank ThorpeU17M   Hallamshire
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 14:37James GrayU15M1529.12.92John WoodCity of Sheffield
2 14:56Daniel JepsonU15M1426.07.93 City of Sheffield
3 15:18Max KayeU15M1426.10.93Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
4 16:14James BaillieU15M   Hallamshire
5 16:26Freddie ReynoldsU15M1407.12.93 Hallamshire
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 13:29Jack CrabtreeU13M1113.09.96Gerald LeeEast Cheshire
2 13:46Jacob SmithU13M   Mead
3 14:21Quin SimmsU13M1307.11.94 Rotherham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 25:44Klachen CheshireU20W1909.11.88Andrew RailtonHull Achilles/Rotherham
2 26:16Nicola SquiresU23W2208.07.85 Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3 28:06Jenny JohnsonSENW2910.08.78 Hallamshire
4 28:44Jenny HorneSENW2602.07.81 Sheffield RC
5 30:21Claire PickersgillSENW   Longwood
6130:50Helen BrownV35W   Totley
7  32:30Clare LeventonSENW   Hallamshire
8132:38Jacky SmithV50W   Sheffield RC/Dark Peak
9233:24Carol BeattieV50W5409.12.53 Steel City
10 34:43Bryony BlackSENW   Sheffield RC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 15:59Katie ClarkU17W1604.02.91Andrew RailtonHull Achilles/Rotherham
2 16:32Rachel RobinsonU17W1530.01.92Mick WoodsScunthorpe
3 17:34Kelly HewitsonU17W1627.07.91 Hallamshire
4 18:10Kathryn GrangerU17W1609.02.91Brian AdamsHallamshire/City of Sheffield
5 18:35Hayley TranfieldU17W   Hallamshire
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:14Lauren ProctorU15W1425.06.93 Wakefield
2 12:18Calli ThackeryU15W1409.01.93 Hallamshire
3 12:50Frances WilkieU15W   Hallamshire
4 12:53Amy PotterU15W1328.07.94 Hallamshire
5 13:14Megan ShepherdU15W   South Yorkshire Schs
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:16Olivia RadcliffeU13W1230.03.95 Wakefield
2 10:32Hannah-May FletcherU13W1215.02.95 Hallamshire
3 10:40Libby GreatorexU13W1126.06.96 Wakefield
4 10:50Remmie CockrellU13W1217.01.95 Hallamshire
5 10:59Eve PoundU13W1221.12.95John WoodCity of Sheffield