Complete Runner West Yorkshire League External Results
Leeds
1 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:07David McNameeSENM  Skyrac
229:19Simon DeakinV35M  Leeds City
330:21Martin HiltonV35M  Leeds City/Civil Service
430:24David WatsonV40M  Holmfirth
530:30Richard SmithSENM  Holmfirth
630:34Martin RoscoeV45M  Leeds City
730:40Adam OsborneV35M Philip TownsendLeeds City
830:50Peter BrookesU20M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni
931:02Nick HardyU23M Aaron ThomasBirchfield H/York Uni/City of York
1031:10Max WhartonU20M Mark GoldieHalifax/Calder Valley
1131:12Matt LockyerSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley
1231:13Chris ThorntonSENM Andrew HendersonSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1331:16Andy BrownV40M  Bingley
1431:19Stuart SharpSENM Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
1531:27Benjamin PyeU20M  Wetherby
1631:29Chris MillerSENM  Harrogate
1731:32Nick HowardSENM Nick HowardSkyrac
1831:36Lee AthersmithSENM  Bingley/Royal Air Force
1931:41Joshua Woodcock-ShawU20M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Leeds Uni
2031:49Simon MidwoodSENM  Valley Striders
2131:50Will SmithV35M  Keighley & Craven
2231:50Kevin OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
2331:52Christian HolmesV40M  Wharfedale
2431:54Nicholas CharlesworthV45M  Wharfedale
2531:59Paul MillgateV40M  Wetherby
2632:04Liam StedmanU20M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
2732:04Andy MayV35M  Valley Striders
2832:08Liam DunneV35M  Otley
2932:11Jonathan DudleyU20M  Wetherby/North Yorkshire Schs
3032:16Sam HaggarU20M  Ilkley/Wharfedale
3132:17Joe CrossfieldU20M Brian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
3232:22Sean FlanaganU20M  Leeds City
3332:24Matthew HallamSENM  Kippax/Abbey Runners Leeds
3432:30Jon HolahV50M  Pudsey & Bramley
3532:32Paul TiffanyV40M  Bingley
3632:33Chris WardSENM Jack HoweyWakefield
3732:42Stewart MacDonaldV45M  Bingley
3832:45Daniel FranksU20M Jack HoweyWakefield/Unattached
3933:00Chris RobertsSENM Peter SchofieldKnavesmire
4033:02Jeremy LadymanV35M  Valley Striders
4133:08Stephen BaileyV35M  Bingley
4233:19Paul FotherbyV35M  Valley Striders
4333:22Martin PeaceV45M  Bingley
4433:26Ryan BarkerV40M  Halifax
4533:28Steven EastwoodU20M Andrew RodgersHolmfirth
4633:29Paul KaiserSENM  Valley Striders
4733:32James CaponSENM  Pontefract
4833:33Philip HewittSENM  Holmfirth
4933:35Nathan DunnU20M Mike BaxterKeighley & Craven
5033:37Zack WhiteheadSENM Jamil ParapiaSkyrac/Otley
5133:38Lewis StonesU20M  Scunthorpe
5233:40Simon JohnsonV45M Simon JohnsonHalifax
5333:41Tom McNallyV45M  Stockport/Denby Dale
5433:44Joseph KwallahV45M  Wetherby
5533:48Steve WebbV50M  Valley Striders/Civil Service
5633:50Jeff HornbyV50M  Spenborough
5733:50James MckennaV35M  York Knavesmire H.
5833:52Graham WatsonV45M  Bingley Harriers
5933:53Jonathon SykesV50M  Holmfirth
6033:59Chris GibbinsV40M  Harrogate
6134:02Simon CollinsSENM  Knavesmire
6234:06Paul M CrabtreeV45M  Wharfedale
6334:07Gwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
6434:07Bradley Stansill-ToddU20M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
6534:21Ciaran Wilson-BaigU20M Brian BurginHalifax
6634:22Jerry WatsonV50M Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
6734:24David PenmanSENM  Valley Striders
6834:25Graham LakeV35M  Otley
6934:26Glen JohnsonV45M  Tadcaster/Wetherby
7034:28Martin HallV50M  Spenborough/Unattached
7134:31Darren HansonV45M  Holmfirth
7234:33Jim RyderV45M  Ilkley
7334:37Daniel ShawSENM  Holmfirth
7434:41Stephen CoyV40M  Ilkley
7534:43Liam SpencerV35M  Keighley & Craven
7634:44Gary CromptonSENM  Scunthorpe
7734:46Jason HemsleyV40M  Wharfedale
7834:47Andy McCueV35M Tim AgarSkyrac
7934:48Mark TobinV40M  Wetherby
8034:48Robert JudsonU17M  Knavesmire
8134:49Barry AtkinsonV50M  Knavesmire
8234:52David McGuireV45M  Hyde Park Harriers
8334:55Alex NancolasSENM  Valley Striders
8434:58Mark PinderSENM Mark PinderCity of York
8535:02Neil BarkerV40M  Spenborough
8635:06Niall BourkeSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
8735:14Ashley HigginsSENM  Skyrac
8835:15Christopher BeadleV40M  Holmfirth
8935:15Mick LoftusV45M  Valley Striders
9035:17Tim StraughanV45M  Skyrac
9135:24Paul StockburnV55M  Harrogate
9235:24Andrew ThorpeV40M  Halifax
9335:27Josh ElderfieldU23M  Medway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood
9435:31Mark KnowlesV40M  Keighley & Craven
9535:31William BucktonSENM  Ilkley
9635:33John ShanksSENM  Valley Striders
9735:33Rory HendersonSENM  Knavesmire
9835:37Andrew ShelbourneV45M  Penistone/Holmfirth
9935:38Nick ShpylkaV45M  Scunthorpe
10035:39Paul SutcliffeV40M  Halifax
10135:42Simon BollandU20M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees
10235:48John ParkinV40M  Bingley
10335:52Kevin McMullanV45M  Valley Striders
10435:53David WilliamsV50M  Holmfirth
10535:54Kirk HaddonSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
10635:55Gerard SkippinsV35M  Spenborough
10735:59Kevin JacksonSENM  Denby Dale
10836:04Glenn ShelleySENM  Wakefield
10936:09Mark IleyV50M  Ilkley
11036:15Ian RowbothamV50M  Harrogate
11136:20Ralph BarkerV55M  Denby Dale
11236:24Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
11336:41Mark CrabtreeV55M  Halifax
11436:42Ian OgdenV40M  Spenborough
11536:44Mark LawsonV45M  Holmfirth
11636:44Stuart WaltonV40M  Keighley & Craven
11736:47Pete DownesV50M  Knavesmire
11836:48Nigel BattyV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
11936:48Ben NaylorU23M  Longwood/Huddersfield Uni
12036:51Roy HugginsV50M  Valley Striders
12136:54Simon EdwardsV35M Simon EdwardsHolmfirth
12236:58Wayne ByramV40M  Holmfirth
12337:09Nuno César de SáV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
12437:14Leon RickettsV35M  Otley
12537:14Paul WindleV45M  Wetherby
12637:18Scott BairstowV40M Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
12737:34Brian MillerV55M  Harrogate
12837:58Philip HobbsV45M  Holmfirth
12938:06Ian LeggV45M  Wetherby
13038:09Nick PearceV60M  Ilkley
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:48Emile CairessU17M1Philip TownsendBingley
215:02Kieran SavageU17M2 Leeds City
315:30Lewis ByramU17M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
415:49Edan WhitelawU17M2Alastair WhitelawHalifax
515:55James HaberghamU17M2Andrew HendersonHalifax
615:57Josh BrownU17M2James WardmanRothwell
716:02Sam ConveryU17M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City
816:03Conner Craig-JacksonU17M2Tim AgarSkyrac
916:06Cameron DyeU17M2 Wakefield
1016:09Dominic OwensU17M2 Leeds City
1116:13Jack SpenceU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
1216:14Aaron KettlewellU17M1Matt BartonHolmfirth
1316:20Mark TaylorU17M1 Harrogate
1416:21Lavell PierreU17M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
1516:24Edward BeecherU17M1 Harrogate
1616:29Chris LawU17M1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
1716:31Tom BoltonU17M2 Hull Achilles
1816:36Alex RobinsonU17M1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
1916:47George GreenU17M1 Holmfirth
2016:48Robert ThompsonU17M1 Keighley & Craven
2116:51William CollumbU17M1James WardmanRothwell
2217:12Zachary WideraU17M2 Leeds City
2317:17Mark MahoneyU17M1 Settle
2417:21Eddie HinchliffeU17M2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
2517:27Daniel SmithurstU17M2 Bingley
2617:27Ruaridh Mon-WilliamsU17M1 Ilkley
2718:13Matthew CowtonU17M1 Halifax
2818:22Joe LawU17M2 Holmfirth
2920:31William CarterU17M2Cyril JonesPontefract
3022:05Henry CarterU17M1Henry CarterSpenborough
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:16Tyler HutchinsonU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
213:18Billy DawsonU15M2 Leeds City
313:19George MillsU15M2Jon IrelandHarrogate
413:19Jack DentonU15M2Graeme WoodwardCalder Valley/Halifax
513:33Toby OsmanU15M1 Ripon
613:39Toby HilleryU15M2 Wetherby
713:40Alex PagdinU15M2 Skyrac
813:42Louis MauriceU15M2Jon IrelandHarrogate
913:42Reece DaltonU15M2 Ripon
1013:50Angus McMillanU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
1113:55Maurice Calton-SealU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
1213:58Nathan SmithU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
1314:00Edward BurgessU15M2Jon IrelandHarrogate
1414:05James LundU15M1John DennisKeighley & Craven
1514:07Watson PeelU15M1 Halifax
1614:10Alex BotterillU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
1714:14Matthew MerrickU15M1 Bingley
1814:15Alexander BoothU15M2 Leeds City
1914:22Tobin RhodesU15M2 Spenborough
2014:24Harry ShelbourneU15M1 Penistone
2114:29Tiarnan CrorkenU15M2Edmund FinucanePendle
2214:31William JohnsonU15M1 Holmfirth
2314:34Jack BrennanU15M1Joanne DayHarrogate
2414:38James WhiteleyU15M1 Harrogate
2514:59Joseph AmblerU15M1James WardmanRothwell
2615:01Owen MartinU15M2 Harrogate
2715:04Niall O'ConnellU15M2 Longwood
2815:06Max PartingtonU15M1 Valley Striders
2915:15Benjamin SimpsonU15M2 Leeds City
3015:17William CunninghamU15M2 Ripon
3115:18Alex Wyke-UlliottU15M1James WardmanRothwell
3215:21Lewis BartholomewU15M2 Holmfirth
3315:22Maxwell MorrisonU15M2 Ripon
3415:22Oliver CockerillU15M1 City of York
3515:31Andrew FarquharU15M2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
3615:38George HardestyU15M1 Ilkley
3715:41Benjamin McGeeU15M2 Halifax
3815:43Dominic McGeeU15M2 Halifax
3915:46Kieran LazenbyU15M2 Pudsey & Bramley
4015:47Matthew StuckeyU15M1 Rothwell
4115:47Emerson JamesU15M2Brian BurginHalifax
4215:48Shea KerryU15M2 Holmfirth
4315:48Alexander David StewartU15M1 Skyrac
4415:54Ben NurseU15M1 Abbey Runners Leeds
4516:03James GreenbankU15M1 Skyrac
4616:15Alex VerityU15M1 Rothwell
4716:20Callum PartonU15M2 Valley Striders/Unattached
4816:23Joe AtkinsonU15M2 Wetherby
4916:24Daniel BattyU15M1 Skyrac
5016:45Luke BroughU15M2 Rothwell
5117:01Thomas AllenU15M1 Wakefield
5217:07Alex IrvineU15M1 Valley Striders/Skyrac
5317:15Tadhg CollinsU15M1 Skyrac
5417:23Ryan BradleyU15M2 Bingley
5517:50Adam ThompsonU15M1 Bingley
5618:13Corey KendallU15M2 Skyrac
5719:00James WindleU15M1 Wetherby
5820:31Benjamin HaigU15M2 Skyrac
5921:18Robert DownhamU15M2 Rothwell
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
 11:20Elliot HutchinsonU13M2Ian WilcockCity of York
211:32Joshua DickinsonU13M2Ian WilcockCity of York
311:34Euan BrennanU13M2Andrew HendersonIlkley
411:37Matthew HillU13M2 Wakefield
511:37Luca ParkerU13M2Ian WilcockCity of York
611:50Luke WhiteU13M2 Longwood
711:56Oliver ReesU13M2 Holmfirth
812:03Liam GrosseU13M3 Wakefield
912:05Reuben MantleU13M2 Bingley
1012:06Ryan WatmoughU13M2 Keighley & Craven
1112:07Tom DudleyU13M2 Wetherby
1212:07Alex DaltonU13M3 Skyrac
1312:09Nicky FarquharU13M3Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
1412:14Elliot BrettU13M2 Keighley & Craven
1512:15Tom BarrettU13M2 Keighley & Craven
1612:15Matthew KennethU13M2 Ilkley
1712:16Joe HudsonU13M2 Keighley & Craven
1812:18Joseph ClancyU13M1Andrew HendersonSkyrac
1912:18Sam JacksonU13M2 Keighley & Craven
2012:32George DeyU13M2 Skyrac
2112:34Dominic CoyU13M1 Ilkley
2212:37Joshua ClarksonU13M2Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
2312:42Harry JohnsonU13M1 Halifax
2412:43Ben BrennanU13M2 Harrogate
2512:43Max RoseU13M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
2612:47Ned JohnsonU13M1 Holmfirth
2712:52Cameron ReillyU13M2 Ilkley
2813:06Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU13M1 Wharfedale
2913:14Charlie SpencerU13M1 Keighley & Craven
3013:16Dan HowardU13M2 Harrogate
3113:20Robbie MatthewsU13M1 Ilkley
Page: 1 2 3