South West Championships And Inter-counties
Bicton
6 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:44Rob BugdenU23M Bristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni
2 21:45Kevin HeywoodSENM Bristol & West
3 22:01Kevin ToherSENM Newquay & Par
4122:10Craig PetersU20M Bristol & West
5 22:39Martin CoxV35M Bristol & West
6 22:46Andrew ChambersSENM Exeter
7 22:59Mark JenkinSENM Bideford
8 23:09Eliot HaimesSENM Wells City/Yeovil
9 23:30Jonathan WillsSENMMike DownBristol & West
10223:40Richard PetersU20MMike DownBristol & West
11 23:51Jim ColeSENM Tavistock
12323:55Matthew ClarkU20M Poole Runners/Cambridge Uni
13423:59Steve GallienneU20MMick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni
14524:07Matt CleaveU20M Cornwall
15624:09Daniel WoolfordU20M Bristol & West/Team Bath
16724:12Edward KnudsenU20M Langport/Wells City/Durham Uni
17 24:14Chris McQuillen-WrightV35M Newquay & Par/Hayle
18 24:25Peter FreedmanSENM Tavistock/Total Fitness Bath
19124:29Simon AndersonV40M City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
20224:33Jon JamesV40M Wells City/Yeovil
27325:18Hajde VojtechV40M Unatt/wilts
30425:28Andrew DeamerV40M Wells City
67128:12Jim JenningsV55M Torrington
77129:29Bob ChapmanV60M Royal Navy/South West Vets
82230:06Stuart MarshV55M Wells City
83330:08Paul ChadwickV50M Wells City
89230:23Peter TabenorV60M Plymouth H/South West Vets
101133:18John PerrattV70M Exmouth/South West Vets
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:02Jack MoxleyU17M City of Plymouth
2 17:20Jacob LandersU17M City of Plymouth
3 17:35Daniel LaytonU17M Mendip
4 17:39Ryan CleaveU17M Cornwall
5 17:44Charlie MacLeanU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton
6 17:46Davey PlattU17M North Devon/Bideford
7 17:47Matthew ParkerU17M Yate
8 17:48Alex WiltshireU17M Wells City/Yeovil/Loughborough Students
9 17:59Ollie BowerU17M Team Bath
10 18:03Gregg HalliwellU17M Yate
11 18:11Thomas LawsonU17M Tavistock
12 18:12Tom GillU17M Tavistock
13 18:23Sean HazellU17M Bristol & West
14 18:25Tom BeerU17M Team Bath/City of Salisbury
15 18:27James WaldieU17M Cornwall/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
16 18:29Matthew PetersU17M Bristol & West
17 18:43Chris SykesU17M City of Plymouth
18 18:46Tom HartleyU17M Exeter
19 18:48Sam PettyU17MMark BraceNorth Devon
20 18:49Paul GreenU17MRupert PepperPoole Runners
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:46Richard HortonU15MPeter BaileyPoole AC
2 10:51Luke CarrollU15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
3 10:57Jack PartridgeU15MRupert PepperPoole Runners
4 11:04Frank BaileyU15MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
5 11:07Tom PurnellU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud
6 11:16Blair BrownU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
7 11:18Dan NashU15MChristopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall
8 11:25Adam SpeakeU15M Bristol & West
9 11:28Simon CooperU15M Taunton
10 11:38James StanleyU15M Swindon
11 11:40Fraser BabbageU15M Yate
12 11:40Nicholas ChampionU15M Tavistock
13 11:44Fergus O'ReillyU15MMick WoodsBournemouth
14 11:45Joe SkuseU15M Cornwall
15 11:48George LinakerU15M Newquay & Par
16 11:50Sam BedwellU15MDavid BedwellBristol & West
17 11:50Sam StraughenU15M Tavistock
18 11:50Ashley SmithU15MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
19 11:52Harry AllenU15MKeith BrackstoneCornwall
20 11:55Samuel HarryU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:08Rowan PreeceU13MCharlotte FisherTaunton
2 8:10Alex CarterU13MAdrian CloverTeam Bath
3 8:25Owen MorrisU13M East Cornwall
4 8:27Ben MillarU13M Mendip
5 8:27Miles BurtonU13M Team Bath
6 8:28Nyle ClintonU13MJamie OsbornSwindon
7 8:29Callum JonesU13MPeter MeredithCornwall
8 8:30Tom RawetU13MPeter MeredithCornwall
9 8:31Piers ThomsonU13M Devon Schs
10 8:32Sam Heslop-GeorgeU13MPeter MeredithCornwall
11 8:37Matthew SandersU13M Newquay & Par
12 8:43Henry GravenU13M Poole Runners
13 8:45Kieran YoungU13MClive ThomasMendip
14 8:46Matthew BullU13M North Devon
15 8:47Luke JacobsU13M Clevedon
16 8:49Oliver FoxU13MRichard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
17 8:56Hobie MartinU13MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par
18 8:57Edward AlstonU13M Cornwall
19 8:59Raymond MattU13M Unatt/wilts
20 9:03Christopher BrownU13M Team Bath
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:00Kate MaltbyU23WChristopher FrapwellBristol & West/Bath Uni
2 19:04Clare MartinSENW Newport/Wells City/Herne Hill
3 19:14Charlie WillsSENW Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
4 19:45Alice HectorSENW Wells City/Stirling Uni
5119:59Yasmin SmithU20W Swindon
6 20:20Kate JacobsSENWSimon BurleySwindon
7120:22Marilyn BlairV45W Torrington
8220:26Claire ConwayU20WDavid WalkerBristol & West/Cirencester
9 20:28Heather FellSENW Tavistock
10 20:30Ann SingerV35W Portishead/UWE
11120:32Caroline StevenV40WCaroline StevenNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Launceston RR
12 20:39Chloe FeltonU23W Tiverton/UWE
13320:44Kirsty HamiltonU20W Bristol & West/Loughborough Students
14 20:58Ruth JonesSENWMichael ProsserErme Valley
15120:59Emma SteptoV35WAlan RowlingCornwall
16421:00Chloe AndersonU20W Exeter
17 21:18Lucy HodgsonSENW Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
18 21:44Helen GloverU23W Cornwall
19 21:50Julia BelyavinSENW Bristol & West
20221:55Ann TaswellV35W Wells City
21522:13Harriet HughesU20W Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet
23222:24Karen CookV50W South West RR
25322:41Carole PhillipsV45W Swindon Striders
27123:01Zina MarchantV55W Team Bath
37226:05Angie HandforthV55W Erme Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:52Nicola MorganU17W Yeovil/Wells City
2 14:10Beth AlstonU17W Cornwall
3 14:16Jessica BurnsU17WGeorge GandyCity of Plymouth/Armada
4 14:26Alice Murray-GourlayU17WJames ManthorpCity of Salisbury/Team Bath
5 14:34Catherine BlewU17WCharlotte FisherTaunton
6 14:45Rachel HeardU17W Taunton
7 14:59Emily BlissU17WBrian O'HareExeter
8 15:02Emma AndersonU17W City of Plymouth
9 15:15Emma JollisseU17W Bristol & West
10 15:18Laura JamesU17W Taunton
11 15:22Heidi TregenzaU17WPeter MeredithCornwall
12 15:26Leighanna ChappellU17W Yeovil/Wells City
13 15:39Becky NealU17W Poole AC
14 15:42Chloe MontgomeryU17W Exeter
15 15:55Laura AspenU17W Tavistock
16 15:59Sam FraserU17W Tavistock
17 16:04Ashley SimsU17W East Cornwall
18 16:08Zoe LambU17WRupert PepperPoole Runners
19 16:14Delia BattU17W Dorchester
20 16:14Emily WeeksU17WBrian O'HareExeter
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:21Naomi SpeakeU15W Bristol & West
2 11:49Melissa CourtneyU15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
3 12:28April HoggU15WJohn ScottNewquay & Par
4 12:36Isla NessU15WCharlotte FisherTaunton
5 12:38Lucy AtkinsU15W Yate/Westbury
6 12:45Jessica HarveyU15WPaul BattenErme Valley
7 12:59Aoife ThorogoodU15W Mendip
8 13:00Imogen WolseyU15WMick WoodsCity of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs
9 13:10Lauren WelchU15W Poole AC
10 13:11Megan AndrewU15W North Devon
11 13:19Hannah IslesU15W Cornwall
12 13:21Danni ShrosbreeU15W Poole Runners
13 13:21Freya GloverU15W Cornwall
14 13:24Daisy Harper-BrownU15W Bournemouth
15 13:25Marcie BowerU15W Team Bath
16 13:27Olivia BallardU15WPeter MeredithCornwall
17 13:29Ellie SuterU15W Wiltshire Schs
18 13:34Hannah KirkhamU15W Team Bath
19 13:36Alex StainthorpeU15WAdrian CloverTeam Bath
20 13:46Holly KirkhamU15W Team Bath
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:41Loren BleakenU13WAdrian CloverTeam Bath
228:45Grace HowieU13WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
338:46Claire FraserU13W Tavistock
448:57Shelby HaysomU13W Poole AC
559:16Rosie ChamberlainU13WBrian O'HareExeter
669:17Emily SmithU13WClive ThomasYeovil/Wells City
779:18Amy SweetU13WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par
889:18Kayley KennedyU13W Yeovil/Wells City
999:22Jodie CritchlowU13W City of Plymouth
10109:28Lauren WillowsU13WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City
11119:30Rebecca CarverU13W Mendip
12129:31Jess BehennahU13W East Cornwall
13139:32Sarah HornbyU13W Tavistock
14149:33Alice SaylesU13W South Devon
15159:34Chloe CarleyU13W Mounts Bay
16169:37Alisa SharrockU13W Newquay & Par
17179:39Alice VageU13WPeter MeredithCornwall
18189:39Harriet RogersU13WCharlotte FisherTaunton
19199:41Annie InghamU13W City of Salisbury
20209:45Lily BayleyU13W Exeter